Upcoming Fixtures
Ayia NapaTHOI LakatamiaSaturday 13:30

Ayia Napa - THOI Lakatamia

Ayia Napa are playing THOI Lakatamia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Alki OrokliniAyia NapaSeptember 30th 13:00

Alki Oroklini - Ayia Napa

Alki Oroklini are playing Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Ahironas1 - 1Ayia Napa3 days ago Full TimeFT

Ahironas - Ayia Napa

Ahironas played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ayia Napa1 - 5AEP Paphos6 days ago Full TimeFT

Ayia Napa - AEP Paphos

Ayia Napa played AEP Paphos at the National Cup of Cyprus on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AEP Paphos won 1-5.

Ayia Napa1 - 1Othellos10 days ago Full TimeFT

Ayia Napa - Othellos

Ayia Napa played Othellos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 12. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Enosis Paralimni0 - 0Ayia Napa18 days ago Full TimeFT

Enosis Paralimni - Ayia Napa

Enosis Paralimni played Ayia Napa at the Club Friendlies of International on September 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ayia Napa0 - 0Asil Lyssi7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ayia Napa - Asil Lyssi

Ayia Napa played Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on March 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ayia Napa1 - 0Anagennisi Deryneia7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ayia Napa - Anagennisi Deryneia

Ayia Napa played Anagennisi Deryneia at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ayia Napa won 1-0.

Aris Limassol0 - 0Ayia Napa7 months ago Full TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Ayia Napa

Aris Limassol played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ayia Napa2 - 1Karmiotissa7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ayia Napa - Karmiotissa

Ayia Napa played Karmiotissa at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ayia Napa won 2-1.

Ayia Napa2 - 7Ararat-Armenia7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ayia Napa - Ararat-Armenia

Ayia Napa played Ararat-Armenia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 2-7.

Othellos0 - 1Ayia Napa7 months ago Full TimeFT

Othellos - Ayia Napa

Othellos played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ayia Napa won 0-1.

Ayia Napa0 - 5Ufa8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ayia Napa - Ufa

Ayia Napa played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on February 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ufa won 0-5.

Ayia Napa0 - 11234558 months ago Full TimeFT

Ayia Napa - 123455

Ayia Napa played 123455 at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. 123455 won 0-1.

Ayia Napa1 - 0Aris Limassol8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ayia Napa - Aris Limassol

Ayia Napa played Aris Limassol at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ayia Napa won 1-0.

Ayia Napa1 - 2Karmiotissa8 months ago Full TimeFT

Ayia Napa - Karmiotissa

Ayia Napa played Karmiotissa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Karmiotissa won 1-2.

Omonoia Psevda1 - 2Ayia Napa8 months ago Full TimeFT

Omonoia Psevda - Ayia Napa

Omonoia Psevda played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ayia Napa won 1-2.

Alki Oroklini1 - 2Ayia Napa9 months ago Full TimeFT

Alki Oroklini - Ayia Napa

Alki Oroklini played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ayia Napa won 1-2.

Digenis Morphou0 - 5Ayia Napa9 months ago Full TimeFT

Digenis Morphou - Ayia Napa

Digenis Morphou played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ayia Napa won 0-5.

Aris Limassol0 - 0Ayia Napa10 months ago Full TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Ayia Napa

Aris Limassol played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Karmiotissa2 - 0Ayia Napaa year ago Full TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Ayia Napa

Karmiotissa played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Karmiotissa won 2-0.

Omonia Aradippou1 - 2Ayia Napaa year ago Full TimeFT

Omonia Aradippou - Ayia Napa

Omonia Aradippou played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ayia Napa won 1-2.

Ayia Napa is a football club from Cyprus competing in the 2. Division of Cyprus. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ayia Napa in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ayia Napa roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ayia Napa for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ayia Napa goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ayia Napa livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ayia Napa, who will be playing THOI Lakatamia on Saturday in the 2. Division of Cyprus. You can watch Ayia Napa vs THOI Lakatamia live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC. After that, Ayia Napa will play Alki Oroklini on September 30th.

Matchday Live
Sudtirol2 - 1Latte DolceFull TimeFT

Sudtirol - Latte Dolce

Sudtirol played Latte Dolce at the National Cup of Italy on September 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 2-1.

Ternana0 - 0AlbinoLeffe1'

Ternana - AlbinoLeffe

Ternana are playing AlbinoLeffe at the National Cup of Italy on September 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FK KrasnodarPAOK19:00

FK Krasnodar - PAOK

FK Krasnodar are playing PAOK at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivSalzburg19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Salzburg

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Salzburg at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Slavia PrahaMidtjylland19:00

Slavia Praha - Midtjylland

Slavia Praha are playing Midtjylland at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AraratArarat-ArmeniaPostponedPst

Ararat - Ararat-Armenia

Ararat are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on September 22.

Urartu0 - 3NoahFull TimeFT

Urartu - Noah

Urartu played Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on September 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Noah won 0-3.

SC Weiz0 - 1ElektraHalf TimeHT

SC Weiz - Elektra

SC Weiz are playing Elektra at the National cup of Austria on September 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Elektra are winning 0-1.

Chrudim1 - 2JihlavaFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Jihlava

Chrudim played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on September 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Jihlava won 1-2.

Newport2 - 0Watford32'

Newport - Watford

Newport are playing Watford at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Newport are winning 2-0.

West Bromwich Albion0 - 0Brentford31'

West Bromwich Albion - Brentford

West Bromwich Albion are playing Brentford at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

West Ham United0 - 0Hull City1'

West Ham United - Hull City

West Ham United are playing Hull City at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LutonManchester United19:15

Luton - Manchester United

Luton are playing Manchester United at the League Cup of England on September 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Shrewsbury3 - 0Newcastle U-21Full TimeFT

Shrewsbury - Newcastle U-21

Shrewsbury played Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Shrewsbury won 3-0.

Wimbledon1 - 0Brighton U-2174'

Wimbledon - Brighton U-21

Wimbledon are playing Brighton U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wimbledon are winning 1-0.

Stevenage0 - 0Southampton U-2133'

Stevenage - Southampton U-21

Stevenage are playing Southampton U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wigan0 - 0Liverpool U-2132'

Wigan - Liverpool U-21

Wigan are playing Liverpool U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oldham AthleticWolves U-2118:45

Oldham Athletic - Wolves U-21

Oldham Athletic are playing Wolves U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DroghedaShamrock-218:45

Drogheda - Shamrock-2

Drogheda are playing Shamrock-2 at the 1 division of Ireland on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Excelsior1 - 1Telstar89'

Excelsior - Telstar

Excelsior are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 22. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Den BoschMVV Maastricht19:00

Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht

Den Bosch are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Feirense0 - 1Casa Pia73'

Feirense - Casa Pia

Feirense are playing Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Casa Pia are winning 0-1.

Vizela1 - 1Sp. Covilha75'

Vizela - Sp. Covilha

Vizela are playing Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

VarzimArouca19:00

Varzim - Arouca

Varzim are playing Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sered1 - 1Trencin74'

Sered - Trencin

Sered are playing Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Norrby0 - 1Sundsvall74'

Norrby - Sundsvall

Norrby are playing Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sundsvall are winning 0-1.

Beijing Guoan5 - 1Qingdao HuanghaiFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Huanghai

Beijing Guoan played Qingdao Huanghai at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 5-1.

Tianjin Teda0 - 1Hebei CFFCFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Hebei CFFC

Tianjin Teda played Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hebei CFFC won 0-1.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan1 - 0Wuhan ZallFull TimeFT

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Wuhan Zall

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan played Wuhan Zall at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan won 1-0.

Shijiazhuang0 - 1Shanghai SIPGFull TimeFT

Shijiazhuang - Shanghai SIPG

Shijiazhuang played Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 0-1.

Tobol1 - 0OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Tobol - Okzhepes

Tobol played Okzhepes at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Tobol won 1-0.

Bunyodkor2 - 3Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Bunyodkor - Olmaliq FK

Bunyodkor played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olmaliq FK won 2-3.

Qizilqum1 - 0Mashal MuborakFull TimeFT

Qizilqum - Mashal Muborak

Qizilqum played Mashal Muborak at the PFL of Uzbekistan on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Qizilqum won 1-0.

Operario PRCuiaba23:00

Operario PR - Cuiaba

Operario PR are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CucutaDeportivo Cali00:30

Cucuta - Deportivo Cali

Cucuta are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barcelona GuayaquilFlamengo22:15

Barcelona Guayaquil - Flamengo

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Flamengo at the Group A of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

JuniorIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Junior - Independiente Del Valle

Junior are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Group A of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TigreBolivar22:15

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalRiver Plate00:30

Deportivo Binacional - River Plate

Deportivo Binacional are playing River Plate at the Group D of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoSao Paulo00:30

LDU-Quito - Sao Paulo

LDU-Quito are playing Sao Paulo at the Group D of Copa Libertadores on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Estudiantes de MeridaNacional M.22:15

Estudiantes de Merida - Nacional M.

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Nacional M. at the Group F of Copa Libertadores on September 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Univ. San Martin1 - 1UTC CajamarcaFull TimeFT

Univ. San Martin - UTC Cajamarca

Univ. San Martin played UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Carlos Manucci0 - 1Universitario16'

Carlos Manucci - Universitario

Carlos Manucci are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the first half and Universitario are winning 0-1.

GrauDep. Municipal20:00

Grau - Dep. Municipal

Grau are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academia CantolaoSport Huancayo20:30

Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo

Academia Cantolao are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

EastleighHavant and Waterlooville12:00

Eastleigh - Havant and Waterlooville

Eastleigh are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Algeciras1 - 0Ceuta24'

Algeciras - Ceuta

Algeciras are playing Ceuta at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Algeciras are winning 1-0.

H-W WeldersGlenavonCanceledCanc

H-W Welders - Glenavon

H-W Welders are playing Glenavon at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22.

AirdrieoniansAlbion Rovers18:30

Airdrieonians - Albion Rovers

Airdrieonians are playing Albion Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alloa AthleticStranraer18:30

Alloa Athletic - Stranraer

Alloa Athletic are playing Stranraer at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HerefordSolihull Moors18:30

Hereford - Solihull Moors

Hereford are playing Solihull Moors at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KeithElgin City18:30

Keith - Elgin City

Keith are playing Elgin City at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Raith RoversStenhousemuir18:30

Raith Rovers - Stenhousemuir

Raith Rovers are playing Stenhousemuir at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Slough TownAldershot18:30

Slough Town - Aldershot

Slough Town are playing Aldershot at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alfreton TownAltrincham18:45

Alfreton Town - Altrincham

Alfreton Town are playing Altrincham at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bangor FCPortadown18:45

Bangor FC - Portadown

Bangor FC are playing Portadown at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BathYeovil Town18:45

Bath - Yeovil Town

Bath are playing Yeovil Town at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bedford TownHemel18:45

Bedford Town - Hemel

Bedford Town are playing Hemel at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Concord RangersDagenham and Redbridge18:45

Concord Rangers - Dagenham and Redbridge

Concord Rangers are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DartfordDover18:45

Dartford - Dover

Dartford are playing Dover at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hampton and RichmondSutton Utd18:45

Hampton and Richmond - Sutton Utd

Hampton and Richmond are playing Sutton Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownBath18:45

Yeovil Town - Bath

Yeovil Town are playing Bath at the Club Friendlies of International on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Gurten0 - 2Kalsdorf77'

Gurten - Kalsdorf

Gurten are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kalsdorf are winning 0-2.

Kitzbuhel1 - 0Hall46'

Kitzbuhel - Hall

Kitzbuhel are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kitzbuhel are winning 1-0.

Smolevichi-22 - 4FC Minsk-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - FC Minsk-2

Smolevichi-2 played FC Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FC Minsk-2 won 2-4.

Lommel United U-210 - 3Sint-Truiden U-2173'

Lommel United U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Lommel United U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sint-Truiden U-21 are winning 0-3.

Cercle Brugge U-210 - 1Antwerp U-2131'

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve 2 of Belgium on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Antwerp U-21 are winning 0-1.

AaB Aalborg-21 - 1Silkeborg-2Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg-2 - Silkeborg-2

AaB Aalborg-2 played Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Notts CountyHarrogate Town18:45

Notts County - Harrogate Town

Notts County are playing Harrogate Town at the FA Trophy of England on September 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-230 - 1Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 0-1.

Cardiff City U-231 - 2Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 1-2.

QPR U-235 - 0Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

QPR U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. QPR U-23 won 5-0.

Birmingham U-234 - 5Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Crewe U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 4-5.

Kazakhstan W0 - 5Austria WFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan W - Austria W

Kazakhstan W played Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Austria W won 0-5.

Estonia W0 - 3Russia WFull TimeFT

Estonia W - Russia W

Estonia W played Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Russia W won 0-3.

Bosnia Herzegovina W0 - 5Italy WFull TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina W - Italy W

Bosnia Herzegovina W played Italy W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Italy W won 0-5.

Montenegro W0 - 3Germany WFull TimeFT

Montenegro W - Germany W

Montenegro W played Germany W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 14:07 UTC. Germany W won 0-3.

Latvia W0 - 5Hungary WFull TimeFT

Latvia W - Hungary W

Latvia W played Hungary W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hungary W won 0-5.

Faroe Islands W0 - 2Belarus WFull TimeFT

Faroe Islands W - Belarus W

Faroe Islands W played Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Belarus W won 0-2.

Norway W1 - 0Wales WFull TimeFT

Norway W - Wales W

Norway W played Wales W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Norway W won 1-0.

Poland W0 - 2Czech Republic WFull TimeFT

Poland W - Czech Republic W

Poland W played Czech Republic W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Czech Republic W won 0-2.

Romania W4 - 1Croatia WFull TimeFT

Romania W - Croatia W

Romania W played Croatia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Romania W won 4-1.

Ukraine W4 - 0Greece WFull TimeFT

Ukraine W - Greece W

Ukraine W played Greece W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ukraine W won 4-0.

Malta W0 - 8Denmark WFull TimeFT

Malta W - Denmark W

Malta W played Denmark W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Denmark W won 0-8.

Switzerland W2 - 1Belgium W75'

Switzerland W - Belgium W

Switzerland W are playing Belgium W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Switzerland W are winning 2-1.

Iceland W0 - 0Sweden W30'

Iceland W - Sweden W

Iceland W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

North Macedonia WFrance W19:00

North Macedonia W - France W

North Macedonia W are playing France W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on September 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Jyvaskyla3 - 1FCVFull TimeFT

Jyvaskyla - FCV

Jyvaskyla played FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jyvaskyla won 3-1.

Samgurali2 - 1RustaviFull TimeFT

Samgurali - Rustavi

Samgurali played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Samgurali won 2-1.

Shukura2 - 0Merani MartviliFull TimeFT

Shukura - Merani Martvili

Shukura played Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shukura won 2-0.

IR Reykjavik2 - 1HaukarFull TimeFT

IR Reykjavik - Haukar

IR Reykjavik played Haukar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 22. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. IR Reykjavik won 2-1.

Hapoel Petah Tikva1 - 2Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maccabi Ahi Nazareth won 1-2.

Arberia1 - 1PrishtinaFull TimeFT

Arberia - Prishtina

Arberia played Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Drenica Skenderaj2 - 1Besa PejeFull TimeFT

Drenica Skenderaj - Besa Peje

Drenica Skenderaj played Besa Peje at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Drenica Skenderaj won 2-1.

Triesenberg-2Balzers B18:00

Triesenberg-2 - Balzers B

Triesenberg-2 are playing Balzers B at the National Cup of Liechtenstein on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo-Auto1 - 1PetrocubFull TimeFT

Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub

Dinamo-Auto played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Milsami2 - 0Dacia-BuiucaniFull TimeFT

Milsami - Dacia-Buiucani

Milsami played Dacia-Buiucani at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Milsami won 2-0.

Vardar Forino2 - 2Vardar6-7 On PenaltiesPen 6-7

Vardar Forino - Vardar

Vardar Forino played Vardar at the National Cup of North Macedonia on September 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vardar won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Estoril U-231 - 1Maritimo U-23Full TimeFT

Estoril U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Estoril U-23 played Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Academica U-232 - 1Boavista U-23Full TimeFT

Academica U-23 - Boavista U-23

Academica U-23 played Boavista U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Academica U-23 won 2-1.

Belenenses U-231 - 3Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Belenenses U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Belenenses U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 1-3.

Universitatea Cluj3 - 1Unirea SloboziaFull TimeFT

Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Slobozia

Universitatea Cluj played Unirea Slobozia at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Universitatea Cluj won 3-1.

Arsenal U-200 - 0Chertanovo U-20Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-20 - Chertanovo U-20

Arsenal U-20 played Chertanovo U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CosmosSP Tre Fiori19:15

Cosmos - SP Tre Fiori

Cosmos are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on September 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vevey SportsOlympique Geneve18:00

Vevey Sports - Olympique Geneve

Vevey Sports are playing Olympique Geneve at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rukh Vynnyky U-211 - 3Shakhtar U-21Full TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Rukh Vynnyky U-21 played Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 1-3.

Mykolaiv-20 - 1Metallurg Z.Full TimeFT

Mykolaiv-2 - Metallurg Z.

Mykolaiv-2 played Metallurg Z. at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Metallurg Z. won 0-1.

Grulla Morioka1 - 0Gamba Osaka-2Full TimeFT

Grulla Morioka - Gamba Osaka-2

Grulla Morioka played Gamba Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Grulla Morioka won 1-0.

Vanraure Hachinohe2 - 3Fujieda MYFCFull TimeFT

Vanraure Hachinohe - Fujieda MYFC

Vanraure Hachinohe played Fujieda MYFC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Fujieda MYFC won 2-3.

Fukushima Utd0 - 2ImabariFull TimeFT

Fukushima Utd - Imabari

Fukushima Utd played Imabari at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Imabari won 0-2.

Gainare Tottori0 - 1SagamiharaFull TimeFT

Gainare Tottori - Sagamihara

Gainare Tottori played Sagamihara at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sagamihara won 0-1.

Azul Claro Numazu5 - 0Cerezo Osaka-2Full TimeFT

Azul Claro Numazu - Cerezo Osaka-2

Azul Claro Numazu played Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Azul Claro Numazu won 5-0.

Blaublitz Akita0 - 0Kagoshima UnitedFull TimeFT

Blaublitz Akita - Kagoshima United

Blaublitz Akita played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Parceiro Nagano1 - 0Kamatamare SanukiFull TimeFT

Parceiro Nagano - Kamatamare Sanuki

Parceiro Nagano played Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Parceiro Nagano won 1-0.

Roasso Kumamoto2 - 0YSCCFull TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - YSCC

Roasso Kumamoto played YSCC at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 2-0.

Kataller Toyama1 - 2GifuFull TimeFT

Kataller Toyama - Gifu

Kataller Toyama played Gifu at the J-League 3 of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Gifu won 1-2.

Al Sareeh2 - 2Al SaltFull TimeFT

Al Sareeh - Al Salt

Al Sareeh played Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on September 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atyrau1 - 0Kairat-2Full TimeFT

Atyrau - Kairat-2

Atyrau played Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Atyrau won 1-0.

Athletic 2202 - 0DerenFull TimeFT

Athletic 220 - Deren

Athletic 220 played Deren at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Athletic 220 won 2-0.

Khangarid1 - 3FalconsFull TimeFT

Khangarid - Falcons

Khangarid played Falcons at the Premier League of Mongolia on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Falcons won 1-3.

Zamalek0 - 0Tanta30'

Zamalek - Tanta

Zamalek are playing Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chabab Rif HoceimaChabab Ben Guerir16:00

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Chabab Ben Guerir

Chabab Rif Hoceima are playing Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kawkab MarrakechChabab Atlas16:00

Kawkab Marrakech - Chabab Atlas

Kawkab Marrakech are playing Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tihad CasablancaKAC Kenitra16:00

Tihad Casablanca - KAC Kenitra

Tihad Casablanca are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WAF Fes0 - 0Racing CasablancaFull TimeFT

WAF Fes - Racing Casablanca

WAF Fes played Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brantford GalaxyHamilton City23:15

Brantford Galaxy - Hamilton City

Brantford Galaxy are playing Hamilton City at the CSL of Canada on September 22. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Mineros ZacatecasTepatitlan22:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Tepatitlan

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Tepatitlan at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosCimarrones00:05

Correcaminos - Cimarrones

Correcaminos are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

DoradosCancun02:05

Dorados - Cancun

Dorados are playing Cancun at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 23. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Austin BoldSporting KC-201:00

Austin Bold - Sporting KC-2

Austin Bold are playing Sporting KC-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CRB MaceioJuventude22:00

CRB Maceio - Juventude

CRB Maceio are playing Juventude at the National Cup of Brasil on September 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America MGPonte Preta00:30

America MG - Ponte Preta

America MG are playing Ponte Preta at the National Cup of Brasil on September 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao Bento2 - 0Sao Bernardo30'

Sao Bento - Sao Bernardo

Sao Bento are playing Sao Bernardo at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sao Bento are winning 2-0.

BarnacheaMelipilla20:00

Barnachea - Melipilla

Barnachea are playing Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BarranquillaFC Bogota20:00

Barranquilla - FC Bogota

Barranquilla are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on September 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Juventud1 - 0AtenasFull TimeFT

Juventud - Atenas

Juventud played Atenas at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Juventud won 1-0.

Villa Teresa1 - 0CentralHalf TimeHT

Villa Teresa - Central

Villa Teresa are playing Central at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Villa Teresa are winning 1-0.

Sud AmericaRampla19:45

Sud America - Rampla

Sud America are playing Rampla at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.