Upcoming Fixtures
Green Gully CavaliersAvondale HeightsSaturday 04:00

Green Gully Cavaliers - Avondale Heights

Green Gully Cavaliers are playing Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Avondale HeightsMelbourne KnightsMarch 30th 04:15

Avondale Heights - Melbourne Knights

Avondale Heights are playing Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 30. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Latest Results
Avondale Heights3 - 1Pascoe Vale5 days ago Full TimeFT

Avondale Heights - Pascoe Vale

Avondale Heights played Pascoe Vale at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 04:15 UTC. Avondale Heights won 3-1.

Avondale Heights4 - 0South Melbourne12 days ago Full TimeFT

Avondale Heights - South Melbourne

Avondale Heights played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 04:15 UTC. Avondale Heights won 4-0.

Avondale Heights2 - 1Kingston City19 days ago Full TimeFT

Avondale Heights - Kingston City

Avondale Heights played Kingston City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 2. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Avondale Heights won 2-1.

Avondale Heights2 - 1Kingston FC19 days ago Full TimeFT

Avondale Heights - Kingston FC

Avondale Heights played Kingston FC at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 2. The match kicked off 04:15 UTC. Avondale Heights won 2-1.

Avondale Heights1 - 0Port Melbournea month ago Full TimeFT

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights played Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 04:15 UTC. Avondale Heights won 1-0.

Dandenong City1 - 4Avondale Heightsa month ago Full TimeFT

Dandenong City - Avondale Heights

Dandenong City played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 15. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Avondale Heights won 1-4.

Heidelberg United2 - 1Avondale Heights6 months ago Full TimeFT

Heidelberg United - Avondale Heights

Heidelberg United played Avondale Heights at the National Premier Leagues, Final Stages of Australia on September 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Heidelberg United won 2-1.

Avondale Heights2 - 4Sydney FC6 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Avondale Heights - Sydney FC

Avondale Heights played Sydney FC at the FFA Cup of Australia on September 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sydney FC won 2-4 in the extra time.

Avondale Heights3 - 1Port Melbourne6 months ago Full TimeFT

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights played Port Melbourne at the National Premier Leagues, Final Stages of Australia on September 8. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Avondale Heights won 3-1.

Heidelberg United2 - 3Avondale Heights7 months ago Full TimeFT

Heidelberg United - Avondale Heights

Heidelberg United played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on September 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Avondale Heights won 2-3.

Avondale Heights6 - 2South Melbourne7 months ago Full TimeFT

Avondale Heights - South Melbourne

Avondale Heights played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 25. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Avondale Heights won 6-2.

Avondale Heights4 - 1Devonport City7 months ago Full TimeFT

Avondale Heights - Devonport City

Avondale Heights played Devonport City at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Avondale Heights won 4-1.

Avondale Heights1 - 2Bentleigh Greens7 months ago Full TimeFT

Avondale Heights - Bentleigh Greens

Avondale Heights played Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Bentleigh Greens won 1-2.

Northcote City1 - 3Avondale Heights8 months ago Full TimeFT

Northcote City - Avondale Heights

Northcote City played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Avondale Heights won 1-3.

Pascoe Vale1 - 2Avondale Heights8 months ago Full TimeFT

Pascoe Vale - Avondale Heights

Pascoe Vale played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Avondale Heights won 1-2.

Oakleigh Cannons2 - 2Avondale Heights8 months ago Full TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - Avondale Heights

Oakleigh Cannons played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 13. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bulleen Lions5 - 1Avondale Heights9 months ago Full TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Avondale Heights

Bulleen Lions played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 30. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Bulleen Lions won 5-1.

Kingston FC2 - 0Avondale Heights9 months ago Full TimeFT

Kingston FC - Avondale Heights

Kingston FC played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 9. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kingston FC won 2-0.

South Melbourne0 - 3Avondale Heights10 months ago Full TimeFT

South Melbourne - Avondale Heights

South Melbourne played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Avondale Heights won 0-3.

Bentleigh Greens1 - 0Avondale Heights10 months ago Full TimeFT

Bentleigh Greens - Avondale Heights

Bentleigh Greens played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 12. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Bentleigh Greens won 1-0.

Avondale Heights is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL Victoria of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Avondale Heights in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Avondale Heights roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Avondale Heights for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Avondale Heights goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Avondale Heights livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Avondale Heights, who will be playing Green Gully Cavaliers on Saturday in the NPL Victoria of Australia. You can watch Green Gully Cavaliers vs Avondale Heights live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC. After that, Avondale Heights will play Melbourne Knights on March 30th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.