Avantul Reghin logo
Romania

Avantul Reghin Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Odorheiu Secuiesc0 - 3Avantul Reghin4 months ago Full TimeFT

Odorheiu Secuiesc - Avantul Reghin

Odorheiu Secuiesc played Avantul Reghin at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on March 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Avantul Reghin won 0-3.

Universitatea Cluj5 - 0Avantul Reghin5 months ago Full TimeFT

Universitatea Cluj - Avantul Reghin

Universitatea Cluj played Avantul Reghin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Universitatea Cluj won 5-0.

Avantul Reghin2 - 1Industria Galda de Jos7 months ago Full TimeFT

Avantul Reghin - Industria Galda de Jos

Avantul Reghin played Industria Galda de Jos at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Avantul Reghin won 2-1.

FC Baia Mare0 - 0Avantul Reghin8 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Baia Mare - Avantul Reghin

FC Baia Mare played Avantul Reghin at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Avantul Reghin1 - 2Metalurgistul Cugir8 months ago Full TimeFT

Avantul Reghin - Metalurgistul Cugir

Avantul Reghin played Metalurgistul Cugir at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Metalurgistul Cugir won 1-2.

Comuna Recea4 - 2Avantul Reghin8 months ago Full TimeFT

Comuna Recea - Avantul Reghin

Comuna Recea played Avantul Reghin at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Comuna Recea won 4-2.

CFR Cluj-23 - 3Avantul Reghin8 months ago Full TimeFT

CFR Cluj-2 - Avantul Reghin

CFR Cluj-2 played Avantul Reghin at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Avantul Reghin0 - 1Sanmartin9 months ago Full TimeFT

Avantul Reghin - Sanmartin

Avantul Reghin played Sanmartin at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on October 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sanmartin won 0-1.

Avantul Reghin3 - 0Unirea Dej9 months ago Full TimeFT

Avantul Reghin - Unirea Dej

Avantul Reghin played Unirea Dej at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on October 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Avantul Reghin won 3-0.

Gloria Bistrita1 - 1Avantul Reghin9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gloria Bistrita - Avantul Reghin

Gloria Bistrita played Avantul Reghin at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on September 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avantul Reghin1 - 1Viitorul Selimbar9 months ago Full TimeFT

Avantul Reghin - Viitorul Selimbar

Avantul Reghin played Viitorul Selimbar at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SCM Zalau3 - 1Avantul Reghin10 months ago Full TimeFT

SCM Zalau - Avantul Reghin

SCM Zalau played Avantul Reghin at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SCM Zalau won 3-1.

Industria Galda de Jos4 - 3Avantul Reghin10 months ago Full TimeFT

Industria Galda de Jos - Avantul Reghin

Industria Galda de Jos played Avantul Reghin at the National Cup of Romania on September 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Industria Galda de Jos won 4-3.

Avantul Reghin1 - 0Unirea Alba Iulia10 months ago Full TimeFT

Avantul Reghin - Unirea Alba Iulia

Avantul Reghin played Unirea Alba Iulia at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on September 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Avantul Reghin won 1-0.

Sanatatea Cluj1 - 1Avantul Reghin10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sanatatea Cluj - Avantul Reghin

Sanatatea Cluj played Avantul Reghin at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on August 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Avantul Reghin is a football club from Romania competing in the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania. ScoreBat covers all matches of Avantul Reghin in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Avantul Reghin roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Avantul Reghin for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Avantul Reghin goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Avantul Reghin livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Avantul Reghin.

Matchday Live
Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur17:00

Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur

Sheffield United are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Manchester CityLiverpool19:15

Manchester City - Liverpool

Manchester City are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on July 2. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

EibarOsasuna17:30

Eibar - Osasuna

Eibar are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real SociedadEspanyol17:30

Real Sociedad - Espanyol

Real Sociedad are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real MadridGetafe20:00

Real Madrid - Getafe

Real Madrid are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaNapoli17:30

Atalanta - Napoli

Atalanta are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RomaUdinese19:45

Roma - Udinese

Roma are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hull CityMiddlesbrough16:00

Hull City - Middlesbrough

Hull City are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on July 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ShirakLori13:30

Shirak - Lori

Shirak are playing Lori at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NoahArarat14:00

Noah - Ararat

Noah are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaAlashkert16:00

Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert

Ararat-Armenia are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HartbergWolfsberger AC16:30

Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC

Hartberg are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on July 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EtarVitosha Bistritsa15:30

Etar - Vitosha Bistritsa

Etar are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tsarsko seloCherno More17:45

Tsarsko selo - Cherno More

Tsarsko selo are playing Cherno More at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on July 2. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

VitkoviceTrinec15:00

Vitkovice - Trinec

Vitkovice are playing Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter TurkuRoPS15:00

Inter Turku - RoPS

Inter Turku are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo BatumiSaburtalo17:00

Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo

Dinamo Batumi are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Werder BremenHeidenheim18:30

Werder Bremen - Heidenheim

Werder Bremen are playing Heidenheim at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on July 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KristiansundMolde16:00

Kristiansund - Molde

Kristiansund are playing Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SarpsborgSK Brann18:30

Sarpsborg - SK Brann

Sarpsborg are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Radomiak RadomWigry S13:00

Radomiak Radom - Wigry S

Radomiak Radom are playing Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BelchatowPodbeskidzie16:10

Belchatow - Podbeskidzie

Belchatow are playing Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

OlsztynOlimpia G18:40

Olsztyn - Olimpia G

Olsztyn are playing Olimpia G at the I Liga of Poland on July 2. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaDinamo B17:00

Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo B

Viitorul Constanta are playing Dinamo B at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuescaLas Palmas17:30

Huesca - Las Palmas

Huesca are playing Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlbaceteAD Alcorcon18:00

Albacete - AD Alcorcon

Albacete are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoMalaga19:45

Rayo Vallecano - Malaga

Rayo Vallecano are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FalkenbergSirius17:00

Falkenberg - Sirius

Falkenberg are playing Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GoteborgAIK17:00

Goteborg - AIK

Goteborg are playing AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HammarbyVarberg17:00

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby are playing Varberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HelsingborgMjallby17:00

Helsingborg - Mjallby

Helsingborg are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrebroHacken17:00

Orebro - Hacken

Orebro are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SionLuzern18:30

Sion - Luzern

Sion are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on July 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporEskisehirspor14:30

Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor

Umraniyespor are playing Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BalikesirsporKaragumruk17:00

Balikesirspor - Karagumruk

Balikesirspor are playing Karagumruk at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IstanbulsporAkhisar Bld genclik17:00

Istanbulspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Istanbulspor are playing Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BuxoroMetallurg Bekobod14:00

Buxoro - Metallurg Bekobod

Buxoro are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Navbahor NamanganSodgiana15:00

Navbahor Namangan - Sodgiana

Navbahor Namangan are playing Sodgiana at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olmaliq FKNasaf Qarshi15:00

Olmaliq FK - Nasaf Qarshi

Olmaliq FK are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PakhtakorSurkhon15:00

Pakhtakor - Surkhon

Pakhtakor are playing Surkhon at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kon Tum0 - 0Khanh Hoa Nha Trang20'

Kon Tum - Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

Kon Tum are playing Khanh Hoa Nha Trang at the Club Friendlies of International on July 2. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BylisKF Tirana15:45

Bylis - KF Tirana

Bylis are playing KF Tirana at the National cup of Albania on July 2. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

KukesiTeuta18:45

Kukesi - Teuta

Kukesi are playing Teuta at the National cup of Albania on July 2. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DilijanArarat-Armenia-214:00

Dilijan - Ararat-Armenia-2

Dilijan are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SevanCSKA FCPostponedPst

Sevan - CSKA FC

Sevan are playing CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on July 2.

Urartu-2Van14:30

Urartu-2 - Van

Urartu-2 are playing Van at the First division of Armenia on July 2. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Slavia-Mozyr-2Slutsk-211:00

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Slutsk-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 are playing Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Dinamo Brest-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FredericiaHvidovre16:30

Fredericia - Hvidovre

Fredericia are playing Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Flora-2Vandra15:30

Flora-2 - Vandra

Flora-2 are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Parnu15:30

Levadia-2 - Parnu

Levadia-2 are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveMaardu16:00

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Maardu

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nomme UnitedVaprus Parnu16:30

Nomme United - Vaprus Parnu

Nomme United are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PEPOMiPK15:30

PEPO - MiPK

PEPO are playing MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JyvaskylaFCV15:30

Jyvaskyla - FCV

Jyvaskyla are playing FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KuFu-98OLS15:30

KuFu-98 - OLS

KuFu-98 are playing OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Throttur ReykjavikThor Akureyri18:00

Throttur Reykjavik - Thor Akureyri

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Thor Akureyri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KFKari Akranes19:15

KF - Kari Akranes

KF are playing Kari Akranes at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KordrengirNjardvik19:15

Kordrengir - Njardvik

Kordrengir are playing Njardvik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 2. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Hadera17:15

Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaSektzia Nes Tziona17:15

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaHapoel Kfar Saba17:15

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Maccabi Netanya are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Katamon17:30

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Katamon

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bnei SakhninHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:30

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Rishon LeZion17:30

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kafr QasimMaccabi Petah Tikva17:30

Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Kafr Qasim are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel AcreMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:30

Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Acre are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaHapoel Nof HaGalil17:30

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Umm Al Fahm17:30

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SolaDonnPostponedPst

Sola - Donn

Sola are playing Donn at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 2.

VasalundSollentuna17:00

Vasalund - Sollentuna

Vasalund are playing Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MacaeFluminense20:30

Macae - Fluminense

Macae are playing Fluminense at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VascoMadureira23:00

Vasco - Madureira

Vasco are playing Madureira at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Volta RedondaResende23:00

Volta Redonda - Resende

Volta Redonda are playing Resende at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on July 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.