Australia logo
National Team

Australia Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Jordan0 - 1Australia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Jordan - Australia

Jordan played Australia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Australia won 0-1.

Chinese Taipei1 - 7Australia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Chinese Taipei - Australia

Chinese Taipei played Australia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 15. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Australia won 1-7.

Australia5 - 0Nepal6 months ago Full TimeFT

Australia - Nepal

Australia played Nepal at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on October 10. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Australia won 5-0.

Kuwait0 - 3Australia7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kuwait - Australia

Kuwait played Australia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on September 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Australia won 0-3.

Korea Republic1 - 0Australia10 months ago Full TimeFT

Korea Republic - Australia

Korea Republic played Australia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Korea Republic won 1-0.

United Arab Emirates1 - 0Australiaa year ago Full TimeFT

United Arab Emirates - Australia

United Arab Emirates played Australia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. United Arab Emirates won 1-0.

Australia0 - 0Uzbekistana year ago 4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia played Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Australia won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Australia3 - 2Syriaa year ago Full TimeFT

Australia - Syria

Australia played Syria at the Group B of Asian Cup on January 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Australia won 3-2.

Palestine0 - 3Australiaa year ago Full TimeFT

Palestine - Australia

Palestine played Australia at the Group B of Asian Cup on January 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Australia won 0-3.

Australia0 - 1Jordana year ago Full TimeFT

Australia - Jordan

Australia played Jordan at the Group B of Asian Cup on January 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jordan won 0-1.

Australia1 - 1Korea Republica year ago Full TimeFT

Australia - Korea Republic

Australia played Korea Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kuwait0 - 4Australiaa year ago Full TimeFT

Kuwait - Australia

Kuwait played Australia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Australia won 0-4.

Australia0 - 2Peru2 years ago Full TimeFT

Australia - Peru

Australia played Peru at the Group C of World Cup on June 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Peru won 0-2.

Denmark1 - 1Australia2 years ago Full TimeFT

Denmark - Australia

Denmark played Australia at the Group C of World Cup on June 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

France2 - 1Australia2 years ago Full TimeFT

France - Australia

France played Australia at the Group C of World Cup on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. France won 2-1.

Hungary1 - 2Australia2 years ago Full TimeFT

Hungary - Australia

Hungary played Australia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Australia won 1-2.

Australia3 - 1Honduras2 years ago Full TimeFT

Australia - Honduras

Australia played Honduras at the Intercontinental Play-offs of World Cup on November 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Australia won 3-1.

Australia2 - 1Syria2 years ago After Extra TimeAET

Australia - Syria

Australia played Syria at the Asia. 4th round of World Cup on October 10. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Australia won 2-1 in the extra time.

Australia2 - 1Thailand3 years ago Full TimeFT

Australia - Thailand

Australia played Thailand at the Asia. 3rd round. Group B of World Cup on September 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Australia won 2-1.

Australia2 - 3Germany3 years ago Full TimeFT

Australia - Germany

Australia played Germany at the Group B of Fifa Confederations Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Germany won 2-3.

Australia national football team represents Australia competing in the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup. ScoreBat covers all matches of Australia national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Australia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Australia national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Australia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Australia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Australia.

Matchday Live
BergkvaraSSG16:15

Bergkvara - SSG

Bergkvara are playing SSG at the Club Friendlies of International on March 30. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Vastra IngelstadsSkabersjo16:15

Vastra Ingelstads - Skabersjo

Vastra Ingelstads are playing Skabersjo at the Club Friendlies of International on March 30. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Colchester U-23Hull City U-23PostponedPst

Colchester U-23 - Hull City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30.

Coventry U-23Leeds U-23PostponedPst

Coventry U-23 - Leeds U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30.

Crewe U-23Barnsley U-23PostponedPst

Crewe U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30.

Bristol City U-23Bolton U-23PostponedPst

Bristol City U-23 - Bolton U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30.

Hitchin TownRoyston TownPostponedPst

Hitchin Town - Royston Town

Hitchin Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30.

StourbridgeTamworthPostponedPst

Stourbridge - Tamworth

Stourbridge are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30.

BariPaganesePostponedPst

Bari - Paganese

Bari are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 30.

Willem II-2Roda-2PostponedPst

Willem II-2 - Roda-2

Willem II-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 30.

BasconiaBalmasedaPostponedPst

Basconia - Balmaseda

Basconia are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

BeasainSestaoPostponedPst

Beasain - Sestao

Beasain are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

DeustoAriznabarraPostponedPst

Deusto - Ariznabarra

Deusto are playing Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

Pasaia KEDurangoPostponedPst

Pasaia KE - Durango

Pasaia KE are playing Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

PortugaleteSan IgnacioPostponedPst

Portugalete - San Ignacio

Portugalete are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

Real Sociedad-3SanturtziPostponedPst

Real Sociedad-3 - Santurtzi

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

SantutxuLagun OnakPostponedPst

Santutxu - Lagun Onak

Santutxu are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

SodupeSomorrostroPostponedPst

Sodupe - Somorrostro

Sodupe are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

UrdulizGernikaPostponedPst

Urduliz - Gernika

Urduliz are playing Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

Vitoria CDTolosaPostponedPst

Vitoria CD - Tolosa

Vitoria CD are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

America WGuadalajara WPostponedPst

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30.

Leon WQueretaro WPostponedPst

Leon W - Queretaro W

Leon W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30.

Atletico San Luis WToluca WPostponedPst

Atletico San Luis W - Toluca W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31.

Tigres WJuarez WPostponedPst

Tigres W - Juarez W

Tigres W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31.

Santos Laguna WTijuana WPostponedPst

Santos Laguna W - Tijuana W

Santos Laguna W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31.