Upcoming Fixtures
AtlanteZacatepecSaturday 01:00

Atlante - Zacatepec

Atlante are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AtlanteCafetalerosJanuary 26th 01:00

Atlante - Cafetaleros

Atlante are playing Cafetaleros at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Tijuana1 - 1Atlantea day ago Full TimeFT

Tijuana - Atlante

Tijuana played Atlante at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 16. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Correcaminos3 - 1Atlante5 days ago Full TimeFT

Correcaminos - Atlante

Correcaminos played Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 12. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Correcaminos won 3-1.

Atlante1 - 2Pachuca8 days ago Full TimeFT

Atlante - Pachuca

Atlante played Pachuca at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 9. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Pachuca won 1-2.

Atlante5 - 1Cimarrones12 days ago Full TimeFT

Atlante - Cimarrones

Atlante played Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 5. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Atlante won 5-1.

Atlante2 - 0Atletico San Luis2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlante - Atletico San Luis

Atlante played Atletico San Luis at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 26. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Atlante won 2-0.

Atletico San Luis3 - 0Atlante2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico San Luis - Atlante

Atletico San Luis played Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 23. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Atletico San Luis won 3-0.

Atlante0 - 0Alebrijes Oaxaca2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlante - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Atlante played Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 19. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alebrijes Oaxaca1 - 1Atlante2 months ago Full TimeFT

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca played Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atlante1 - 0UAEM Potros2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlante - UAEM Potros

Atlante played UAEM Potros at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on November 10. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Atlante won 1-0.

Juarez2 - 3Atlante2 months ago Full TimeFT

Juarez - Atlante

Juarez played Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on November 4. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Atlante won 2-3.

Celaya1 - 0Atlante3 months ago Full TimeFT

Celaya - Atlante

Celaya played Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 21. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Celaya won 1-0.

Atlante2 - 3Atletico San Luis3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlante - Atletico San Luis

Atlante played Atletico San Luis at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on October 6. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Atletico San Luis won 2-3.

Venados1 - 2Atlante4 months ago Full TimeFT

Venados - Atlante

Venados played Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 29. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Atlante won 1-2.

Atlante2 - 1Tampico Madero4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlante - Tampico Madero

Atlante played Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 22. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Atlante won 2-1.

Mineros Zacatecas3 - 1Atlante4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mineros Zacatecas - Atlante

Mineros Zacatecas played Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 15. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Mineros Zacatecas won 3-1.

Atlante1 - 0Dorados5 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlante - Dorados

Atlante played Dorados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 1. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Atlante won 1-0.

Universidad G2 - 3Atlante5 months ago Full TimeFT

Universidad G - Atlante

Universidad G played Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Atlante won 2-3.

Atlante2 - 1Alebrijes Oaxaca5 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlante - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Atlante played Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Atlante won 2-1.

Cafetaleros1 - 2Atlante5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cafetaleros - Atlante

Cafetaleros played Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 12. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Atlante won 1-2.

Atlante4 - 1Correcaminos6 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlante - Correcaminos

Atlante played Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 28. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Atlante won 4-1.

Atlante is a football club from Mexico competing in the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico. ScoreBat covers all matches of Atlante in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Atlante roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Atlante for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Atlante goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Atlante livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Atlante, who will be playing Zacatepec on Saturday in the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico. You can watch Atlante vs Zacatepec live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC. After that, Atlante will play Cafetaleros on January 26th.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide CityModbury Jets08:30

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Selangor FCSarawak08:45

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

RubinViitorul Constanta09:00

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania W69'

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Korea Rep. W is winning 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.