Atlanta United-2 logo
United States

Atlanta United-2 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tampa BayAtlanta United-2Saturday 23:30

Tampa Bay - Atlanta United-2

Tampa Bay are playing Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on June 6. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

New York Red Bulls-2Atlanta United-2June 12th 23:00

New York Red Bulls-2 - Atlanta United-2

New York Red Bulls-2 are playing Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on June 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Atlanta United-20 - 1Charleston Battery3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlanta United-2 - Charleston Battery

Atlanta United-2 played Charleston Battery at the USL Championship of Usa on March 8. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Charleston Battery won 0-1.

Nashville3 - 0Atlanta United-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Nashville - Atlanta United-2

Nashville played Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on October 20. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Nashville won 3-0.

Atlanta United-25 - 2Bethlehem Steel8 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlanta United-2 - Bethlehem Steel

Atlanta United-2 played Bethlehem Steel at the USL Championship of Usa on October 9. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Atlanta United-2 won 5-2.

Pittsburgh Riverhounds1 - 1Atlanta United-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Atlanta United-2

Pittsburgh Riverhounds played Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on October 5. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

St. Louis1 - 1Atlanta United-28 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Louis - Atlanta United-2

St. Louis played Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 29. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atlanta United-22 - 1Indy Eleven8 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlanta United-2 - Indy Eleven

Atlanta United-2 played Indy Eleven at the USL Championship of Usa on September 25. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Atlanta United-2 won 2-1.

Atlanta United-23 - 1Charleston Battery9 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlanta United-2 - Charleston Battery

Atlanta United-2 played Charleston Battery at the USL Championship of Usa on September 18. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Atlanta United-2 won 3-1.

Tampa Bay1 - 1Atlanta United-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Tampa Bay - Atlanta United-2

Tampa Bay played Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on September 14. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atlanta United-23 - 2Ottawa Fury FC9 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlanta United-2 - Ottawa Fury FC

Atlanta United-2 played Ottawa Fury FC at the USL Championship of Usa on September 7. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Atlanta United-2 won 3-2.

Atlanta United-20 - 5Birmingham Legion9 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlanta United-2 - Birmingham Legion

Atlanta United-2 played Birmingham Legion at the USL Championship of Usa on September 4. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Birmingham Legion won 0-5.

Atlanta United-21 - 2Memphis 9019 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlanta United-2 - Memphis 901

Atlanta United-2 played Memphis 901 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 28. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Memphis 901 won 1-2.

Hartford Athletic3 - 2Atlanta United-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Hartford Athletic - Atlanta United-2

Hartford Athletic played Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 24. The match kicked off 21:07 UTC. Hartford Athletic won 3-2.

Atlanta United-22 - 1Swope Park Rangers10 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlanta United-2 - Swope Park Rangers

Atlanta United-2 played Swope Park Rangers at the USL Championship of Usa on August 16. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Atlanta United-2 won 2-1.

Louisville City5 - 1Atlanta United-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Louisville City - Atlanta United-2

Louisville City played Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Louisville City won 5-1.

Atlanta United-24 - 2Loudoun United10 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlanta United-2 - Loudoun United

Atlanta United-2 played Loudoun United at the USL Championship of Usa on August 2. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Atlanta United-2 won 4-2.

North Carolina4 - 2Atlanta United-210 months ago Full TimeFT

North Carolina - Atlanta United-2

North Carolina played Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 27. The match kicked off 23:05 UTC. North Carolina won 4-2.

Atlanta United-22 - 2Charlotte Independence10 months ago Full TimeFT

Atlanta United-2 - Charlotte Independence

Atlanta United-2 played Charlotte Independence at the USL Championship of Usa on July 24. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Birmingham Legion4 - 0Atlanta United-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham Legion - Atlanta United-2

Birmingham Legion played Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 21. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Birmingham Legion won 4-0.

New York Red Bulls-28 - 1Atlanta United-2a year ago Full TimeFT

New York Red Bulls-2 - Atlanta United-2

New York Red Bulls-2 played Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 13. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. New York Red Bulls-2 won 8-1.

Loudoun United2 - 1Atlanta United-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Loudoun United - Atlanta United-2

Loudoun United played Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on June 28. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Loudoun United won 2-1.

Atlanta United-2 is a football club from United States competing in the USL Championship of Usa. ScoreBat covers all matches of Atlanta United-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Atlanta United-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Atlanta United-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Atlanta United-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Atlanta United-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Atlanta United-2, who will be playing Tampa Bay on Saturday in the USL Championship of Usa. You can watch Tampa Bay vs Atlanta United-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC. After that, Atlanta United-2 will play New York Red Bulls-2 on June 12th.

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica0 - 0TondelaFull TimeFT

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica played Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guimaraes2 - 2Sporting71'

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 711 - 1Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-2.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 4Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-4.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

Limon0 - 1GreciaHalf TimeHT

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's half time and Grecia are winning 0-1.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.