Upcoming Fixtures
Tottenham WArsenal WSunday 15:00

Tottenham W - Arsenal W

Tottenham W are playing Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Brighton W0 - 0Arsenal W9 days ago Full TimeFT

Brighton W - Arsenal W

Brighton W played Arsenal W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arsenal W8 - 0Slavia Praha W12 days ago Full TimeFT

Arsenal W - Slavia Praha W

Arsenal W played Slavia Praha W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 31. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 8-0.

Arsenal W4 - 0Charlton Athletic W23 days ago Full TimeFT

Arsenal W - Charlton Athletic W

Arsenal W played Charlton Athletic W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arsenal W won 4-0.

Slavia Praha W2 - 5Arsenal Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha W - Arsenal W

Slavia Praha W played Arsenal W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on October 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 2-5.

Chelsea W2 - 1Arsenal Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Chelsea W - Arsenal W

Chelsea W played Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on October 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chelsea W won 2-1.

Arsenal W4 - 0Brighton Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Arsenal W - Brighton W

Arsenal W played Brighton W at the Super League - Women of England on September 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 4-0.

Arsenal W2 - 0Fiorentina W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Arsenal W - Fiorentina W

Arsenal W played Fiorentina W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on September 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 2-0.

Millwall W0 - 5Arsenal W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Millwall W - Arsenal W

Millwall W played Arsenal W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arsenal W won 0-5.

Manchester Utd W0 - 1Arsenal W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Manchester Utd W - Arsenal W

Manchester Utd W played Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on September 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 0-1.

Fiorentina W0 - 4Arsenal W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Fiorentina W - Arsenal W

Fiorentina W played Arsenal W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on September 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Arsenal W won 0-4.

Arsenal W2 - 1West Ham W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Arsenal W - West Ham W

Arsenal W played West Ham W at the Super League - Women of England on September 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 2-1.

Arsenal W1 - 0Manchester City W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Arsenal W - Manchester City W

Arsenal W played Manchester City W at the Super League - Women of England on May 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 1-0.

Brighton W0 - 4Arsenal W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Brighton W - Arsenal W

Brighton W played Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on April 28. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arsenal W won 0-4.

Arsenal W2 - 1Everton W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Arsenal W - Everton W

Arsenal W played Everton W at the Super League - Women of England on April 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 2-1.

Birmingham W0 - 1Arsenal W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Birmingham W - Arsenal W

Birmingham W played Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on March 31. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 0-1.

Liverpool W1 - 5Arsenal W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Liverpool W - Arsenal W

Liverpool W played Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on March 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 1-5.

Arsenal W4 - 0Bristol Academy W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W played Bristol Academy W at the Super League - Women of England on March 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 4-0.

Arsenal W0 - 0Manchester City W9 months ago 2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Arsenal W - Manchester City W

Arsenal W played Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on February 23. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Manchester City W won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Arsenal W3 - 0Yeovil W9 months ago Full TimeFT

Arsenal W - Yeovil W

Arsenal W played Yeovil W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 3-0.

Reading W0 - 3Arsenal W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Reading W - Arsenal W

Reading W played Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on January 27. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 0-3.

Arsenal W is a football club from England competing in the Super League - Women of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Arsenal W in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Arsenal W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Arsenal W for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Arsenal W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Arsenal W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Arsenal W, who will be playing Tottenham W on Sunday in the Super League - Women of England. You can watch Tottenham W vs Arsenal W live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Yeovil Town1 - 4HartlepoolFull TimeFT

Yeovil Town - Hartlepool

Yeovil Town played Hartlepool at the FA Cup of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hartlepool won 1-4.

Gillingham2 - 0Tottenham U-21Full TimeFT

Gillingham - Tottenham U-21

Gillingham played Tottenham U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gillingham won 2-0.

Walsall6 - 0Forest GreenFull TimeFT

Walsall - Forest Green

Walsall played Forest Green at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Walsall won 6-0.

Bradford1 - 2RochdaleFull TimeFT

Bradford - Rochdale

Bradford played Rochdale at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Rochdale won 1-2.

Colchester1 - 0Ipswich TownFull TimeFT

Colchester - Ipswich Town

Colchester played Ipswich Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Colchester won 1-0.

Peterborough United2 - 1Cambridge UnitedFull TimeFT

Peterborough United - Cambridge United

Peterborough United played Cambridge United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Peterborough United won 2-1.

Burton Albion1 - 2Mansfield TownFull TimeFT

Burton Albion - Mansfield Town

Burton Albion played Mansfield Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Mansfield Town won 1-2.

Cheltenham Town4 - 7NewportFull TimeFT

Cheltenham Town - Newport

Cheltenham Town played Newport at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Newport won 4-7.

Crawley Town1 - 4Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Crawley Town - Oxford United

Crawley Town played Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Oxford United won 1-4.

Lincoln City3 - 0RotherhamFull TimeFT

Lincoln City - Rotherham

Lincoln City played Rotherham at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lincoln City won 3-0.

Milton Keynes Dons1 - 2Wycombe WanderersFull TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers

Milton Keynes Dons played Wycombe Wanderers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Wycombe Wanderers won 1-2.

Morecambe3 - 1CarlisleFull TimeFT

Morecambe - Carlisle

Morecambe played Carlisle at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Morecambe won 3-1.

Port Vale2 - 1Newcastle U-21Full TimeFT

Port Vale - Newcastle U-21

Port Vale played Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Port Vale won 2-1.

Scunthorpe United3 - 0SunderlandFull TimeFT

Scunthorpe United - Sunderland

Scunthorpe United played Sunderland at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Scunthorpe United won 3-0.

Tranmere Rovers0 - 2Salford CityFull TimeFT

Tranmere Rovers - Salford City

Tranmere Rovers played Salford City at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Salford City won 0-2.

Annan Athletic5 - 2Brechin CityFull TimeFT

Annan Athletic - Brechin City

Annan Athletic played Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Annan Athletic won 5-2.

Brasil de PelotasCoritiba22:15

Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

OesteAtletico GO22:15

Oeste - Atletico GO

Oeste are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

VitoriaCRB Maceio22:15

Vitoria - CRB Maceio

Vitoria are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CriciumaLondrina23:30

Criciuma - Londrina

Criciuma are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaFigueirense23:30

Ponte Preta - Figueirense

Ponte Preta are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario PRBragantino00:30

Operario PR - Bragantino

Operario PR are playing Bragantino at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ParanaSao Bento00:30

Parana - Sao Bento

Parana are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sportivo Luqueno1 - 2River Plate AsHalf TimeHT

Sportivo Luqueno - River Plate As

Sportivo Luqueno are playing River Plate As at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's half time and River Plate As is winning 1-2.

Deportivo CapiataSol de America23:00

Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America

Deportivo Capiata are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Australia W1 - 0Chile WFull TimeFT

Australia W - Chile W

Australia W played Chile W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Australia W won 1-0.

Argentina W2 - 2Colombia WFull TimeFT

Argentina W - Colombia W

Argentina W played Colombia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Honduras U-20 W1 - 1Nicaragua U-20 WFull TimeFT

Honduras U-20 W - Nicaragua U-20 W

Honduras U-20 W played Nicaragua U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Domenican Republic U-20 W0 - 3Costa Rica U-20 WFull TimeFT

Domenican Republic U-20 W - Costa Rica U-20 W

Domenican Republic U-20 W played Costa Rica U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Costa Rica U-20 W won 0-3.

Czech Republic W2 - 3England WFull TimeFT

Czech Republic W - England W

Czech Republic W played England W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. England W won 2-3.

Belize U-20 W0 - 2Cuba U-20 W52'

Belize U-20 W - Cuba U-20 W

Belize U-20 W are playing Cuba U-20 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 12. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cuba U-20 W is winning 0-2.

BillericayWealdstonePostponedPst

Billericay - Wealdstone

Billericay are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on November 12.

Welling United0 - 0Dulwich HamletFull TimeFT

Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet

Welling United played Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hereford1 - 2Alfreton TownFull TimeFT

Hereford - Alfreton Town

Hereford played Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Alfreton Town won 1-2.

Kings Lynn Town5 - 2LeamingtonFull TimeFT

Kings Lynn Town - Leamington

Kings Lynn Town played Leamington at the National League North of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Kings Lynn Town won 5-2.

Spennymoor Town2 - 1Boston UnitedFull TimeFT

Spennymoor Town - Boston United

Spennymoor Town played Boston United at the National League North of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Spennymoor Town won 2-1.

Bowers Pitsea2 - 0Bishops StortfordFull TimeFT

Bowers Pitsea - Bishops Stortford

Bowers Pitsea played Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bowers Pitsea won 2-0.

Leatherhead2 - 1Corinthian-CasualsFull TimeFT

Leatherhead - Corinthian-Casuals

Leatherhead played Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Leatherhead won 2-1.

Margate1 - 6Bognor Regis TownFull TimeFT

Margate - Bognor Regis Town

Margate played Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bognor Regis Town won 1-6.

Wingate and Finchley0 - 1Cray WanderersFull TimeFT

Wingate and Finchley - Cray Wanderers

Wingate and Finchley played Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cray Wanderers won 0-1.

BarwellPeterborough SportsPostponedPst

Barwell - Peterborough Sports

Barwell are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12.

Coalville TownRushall OlympicPostponedPst

Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic

Coalville Town are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12.

Leiston0 - 3Hednesford TownFull TimeFT

Leiston - Hednesford Town

Leiston played Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hednesford Town won 0-3.

Lowestoft Town2 - 1Kings LangleyFull TimeFT

Lowestoft Town - Kings Langley

Lowestoft Town played Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lowestoft Town won 2-1.

Tamworth2 - 0AlvechurchFull TimeFT

Tamworth - Alvechurch

Tamworth played Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Tamworth won 2-0.

Greece W1 - 1Ireland WFull TimeFT

Greece W - Ireland W

Greece W played Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Italy W5 - 0Malta WFull TimeFT

Italy W - Malta W

Italy W played Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Italy W won 5-0.

Israel W1 - 3Bosnia Herzegovina WFull TimeFT

Israel W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Israel W played Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina W won 1-3.

Austria W9 - 0Kazakhstan WFull TimeFT

Austria W - Kazakhstan W

Austria W played Kazakhstan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Austria W won 9-0.

Denmark W14 - 0Georgia WFull TimeFT

Denmark W - Georgia W

Denmark W played Georgia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Denmark W won 14-0.

Poland W0 - 0Spain WFull TimeFT

Poland W - Spain W

Poland W played Spain W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Switzerland W6 - 0Romania WFull TimeFT

Switzerland W - Romania W

Switzerland W played Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Switzerland W won 6-0.

Portugal W1 - 1Finland WFull TimeFT

Portugal W - Finland W

Portugal W played Finland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hungary W4 - 0Latvia WFull TimeFT

Hungary W - Latvia W

Hungary W played Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hungary W won 4-0.

Netherlands W4 - 1Slovenia WFull TimeFT

Netherlands W - Slovenia W

Netherlands W played Slovenia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Netherlands W won 4-1.

Belgium W6 - 0Lithuania WFull TimeFT

Belgium W - Lithuania W

Belgium W played Lithuania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Belgium W won 6-0.

Northern Ireland W0 - 0Wales WFull TimeFT

Northern Ireland W - Wales W

Northern Ireland W played Wales W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OtrantIbarSuspendedSsp

Otrant - Ibar

Otrant are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on November 12.

Groningen-23 - 3Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Groningen-2 - Feyenoord-2

Groningen-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Petrolul 523 - 1Viitorul Targu JiuFull TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Petrolul 52 played Viitorul Targu Jiu at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 3-1.

Dundee United U-202 - 3St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Dundee United U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Mirren U-20 won 2-3.

Greenock Morton U-201 - 4Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - Ross County U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ross County U-20 won 1-4.

Hamilton U-203 - 2Hearts U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 3-2.

Berwick RangersBSC Glasgow19:45

Berwick Rangers - BSC Glasgow

Berwick Rangers are playing BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Montenegro U-170 - 1Israel U-17Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-17 - Israel U-17

Montenegro U-17 played Israel U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Israel U-17 won 0-1.

Ireland U-176 - 0Andorra U-17Full TimeFT

Ireland U-17 - Andorra U-17

Ireland U-17 played Andorra U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Ireland U-17 won 6-0.

Colwyn Bay FCConwy BoroughPostponedPst

Colwyn Bay FC - Conwy Borough

Colwyn Bay FC are playing Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12.

Guilsfield1 - 3Flint TownFull TimeFT

Guilsfield - Flint Town

Guilsfield played Flint Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Flint Town won 1-3.

Rhyl4 - 1Buckley TownFull TimeFT

Rhyl - Buckley Town

Rhyl played Buckley Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Rhyl won 4-1.

Goytre United5 - 2Taffs WellFull TimeFT

Goytre United - Taffs Well

Goytre United played Taffs Well at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Goytre United won 5-2.

Al Shabbab Manama2 - 3Al Ittifaq MaqabaFull TimeFT

Al Shabbab Manama - Al Ittifaq Maqaba

Al Shabbab Manama played Al Ittifaq Maqaba at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Ittifaq Maqaba won 2-3.

East Riffa7 - 0QalaliFull TimeFT

East Riffa - Qalali

East Riffa played Qalali at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Riffa won 7-0.

Manama2 - 0MalkiyaFull TimeFT

Manama - Malkiya

Manama played Malkiya at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manama won 2-0.

Muharraq1 - 0Al Ahli ManamaFull TimeFT

Muharraq - Al Ahli Manama

Muharraq played Al Ahli Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Muharraq won 1-0.

Persib3 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Persib - Arema

Persib played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persib won 3-0.

Al Shoalah5 - 0Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Taee Hail

Al Shoalah played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. Al Shoalah won 5-0.

Al Bukiryah2 - 0Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Al Bukiryah - Al Thuqbah

Al Bukiryah played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Bukiryah won 2-0.

Najran SC0 - 2Al JeelFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Jeel

Najran SC played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-2.

Al Ain FC2 - 0Al MojzelFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Mojzel

Al Ain FC played Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ain FC won 2-0.

Cote d'Ivoire U-230 - 1South Africa U-23Full TimeFT

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 - South Africa U-23

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 played South Africa U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. South Africa U-23 won 0-1.

Zambia U-231 - 3Nigeria U-23Full TimeFT

Zambia U-23 - Nigeria U-23

Zambia U-23 played Nigeria U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nigeria U-23 won 1-3.

Mbarara City2 - 1OnduparakaFull TimeFT

Mbarara City - Onduparaka

Mbarara City played Onduparaka at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbarara City won 2-1.

Busonga United1 - 1MaroonsFull TimeFT

Busonga United - Maroons

Busonga United played Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kyetume0 - 3Wakiso GiantsFull TimeFT

Kyetume - Wakiso Giants

Kyetume played Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wakiso Giants won 0-3.

Proline2 - 1Bright StarsFull TimeFT

Proline - Bright Stars

Proline played Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Proline won 2-1.

Vipers1 - 0URAFull TimeFT

Vipers - URA

Vipers played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on November 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vipers won 1-0.

Boyaco ChicoReal Cartagena01:00

Boyaco Chico - Real Cartagena

Boyaco Chico are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

FC BogotaFortaleza JS01:00

FC Bogota - Fortaleza JS

FC Bogota are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-190 - 3Norway U-19Full TimeFT

Northern Ireland U-19 - Norway U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 played Norway U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Norway U-19 won 0-3.

Cameroon W2 - 1Ivory Coast WFull TimeFT

Cameroon W - Ivory Coast W

Cameroon W played Ivory Coast W at the Africa Qualification - Women of Olympic Games on November 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cameroon W won 2-1.