Argentina logo
National Team

Argentina Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Argentina2 - 1Chile16 days ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Chile

Argentina played Chile at the 3rd place of Copa America on July 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Argentina won 2-1.

Brazil2 - 0Argentina19 days ago Full TimeFT

Brazil - Argentina

Brazil played Argentina at the Semifinal of Copa America on July 3. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Brazil won 2-0.

Venezuela0 - 2Argentina24 days ago Full TimeFT

Venezuela - Argentina

Venezuela played Argentina at the Quarterfinal of Copa America on June 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Argentina won 0-2.

Qatar0 - 2Argentinaa month ago Full TimeFT

Qatar - Argentina

Qatar played Argentina at the Group B of Copa America on June 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Argentina won 0-2.

Argentina0 - 2Colombiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Colombia

Argentina played Colombia at the Group B of Copa America on June 15. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Colombia won 0-2.

Argentina5 - 1Nicaraguaa month ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Nicaragua

Argentina played Nicaragua at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 8. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. Argentina won 5-1.

Morocco0 - 1Argentina4 months ago Full TimeFT

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco played Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Argentina won 0-1.

Argentina1 - 3Venezuela4 months ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Venezuela

Argentina played Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Venezuela won 1-3.

Argentina2 - 0Mexico8 months ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Mexico

Argentina played Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Argentina won 2-0.

Brazil1 - 0Argentina9 months ago Full TimeFT

Brazil - Argentina

Brazil played Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Brazil won 1-0.

Iraq0 - 4Argentina9 months ago Full TimeFT

Iraq - Argentina

Iraq played Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 11. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Argentina won 0-4.

Colombia0 - 0Argentina10 months ago Full TimeFT

Colombia - Argentina

Colombia played Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 12. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Argentina3 - 0Guatemala10 months ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Guatemala

Argentina played Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 8. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Argentina won 3-0.

France4 - 3Argentinaa year ago Full TimeFT

France - Argentina

France played Argentina at the 1/8 Final of World Cup on June 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. France won 4-3.

Nigeria1 - 2Argentinaa year ago Full TimeFT

Nigeria - Argentina

Nigeria played Argentina at the Group D of World Cup on June 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Argentina won 1-2.

Argentina0 - 3Croatiaa year ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Croatia

Argentina played Croatia at the Group D of World Cup on June 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Croatia won 0-3.

Argentina1 - 1Icelanda year ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Iceland

Argentina played Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

IsraelArgentinaa year ago CanceledCanc

Israel - Argentina

Israel are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 9.

Argentina4 - 0Haitia year ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Haiti

Argentina played Haiti at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on May 29. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Argentina won 4-0.

Argentina2 - 0Italya year ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Italy

Argentina played Italy at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Argentina won 2-0.

Argentina national football team represents Argentina competing in the Group B of Copa America. ScoreBat covers all matches of Argentina national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Argentina roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Argentina national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Argentina goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Argentina livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Argentina.

Matchday Live
Vitosha BistritsaBotev Vratsa18:00

Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Vratsa

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KarvinaOstrava16:00

Karvina - Ostrava

Karvina are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on July 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Usti nad LabemJihlava15:00

Usti nad Labem - Jihlava

Usti nad Labem are playing Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OB OdenseLyngby17:00

OB Odense - Lyngby

OB Odense are playing Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on July 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KTPMyPa15:30

KTP - MyPa

KTP are playing MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Carl Zeiss JenaIngolstadt17:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - Ingolstadt

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BreidablikGrindavik19:15

Breidablik - Grindavik

Breidablik are playing Grindavik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

HKFH Hafnarfjordur19:15

HK - FH Hafnarfjordur

HK are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on July 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Wisla PlockGornik Zabrze16:00

Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze

Wisla Plock are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SepsiSteaua18:00

Sepsi - Steaua

Sepsi are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HammarbyElfsborg17:00

Hammarby - Elfsborg

Hammarby are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarDjurgarden17:00

Kalmar - Djurgarden

Kalmar are playing Djurgarden at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Royal PariAlways Ready00:00

Royal Pari - Always Ready

Royal Pari are playing Always Ready at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sao PauloChapecoense23:00

Sao Paulo - Chapecoense

Sao Paulo are playing Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport RecifeBrasil de Pelotas23:00

Sport Recife - Brasil de Pelotas

Sport Recife are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo La EquidadIndep. Medellin01:00

Deportivo La Equidad - Indep. Medellin

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Indep. Medellin at the Clausura of Colombia on July 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Dep. MacaraTecnico Universitario00:15

Dep. Macara - Tecnico Universitario

Dep. Macara are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 23. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoSportivo San Lorenzo23:00

Sportivo Luqueno - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport HuancayoUniv. Cesar Vallejo01:00

Sport Huancayo - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Sport Huancayo are playing Univ. Cesar Vallejo at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AjaxOFI12:00

Ajax - OFI

Ajax are playing OFI at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

B.B. GaziantepSepahan13:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Sepahan

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Sepahan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rapid BHapoel Haifa15:00

Rapid B - Hapoel Haifa

Rapid B are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BalingenReutlingen16:00

Balingen - Reutlingen

Balingen are playing Reutlingen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HaladasTrabzonspor16:00

Haladas - Trabzonspor

Haladas are playing Trabzonspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PenafielLusitania16:00

Penafiel - Lusitania

Penafiel are playing Lusitania at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WolfsburgFenerbahce16:30

Wolfsburg - Fenerbahce

Wolfsburg are playing Fenerbahce at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AjaxPanathinaikos17:00

Ajax - Panathinaikos

Ajax are playing Panathinaikos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MaritimoAl Duhail18:00

Maritimo - Al Duhail

Maritimo are playing Al Duhail at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Weston-super-MareNewport18:00

Weston-super-Mare - Newport

Weston-super-Mare are playing Newport at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SirensSenglea Athletic18:15

Sirens - Senglea Athletic

Sirens are playing Senglea Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Warrington TownAccrington Stanley18:30

Warrington Town - Accrington Stanley

Warrington Town are playing Accrington Stanley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siroki BrijegCelik Zenica19:00

Siroki Brijeg - Celik Zenica

Siroki Brijeg are playing Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 SofiaLokomotiv Sofia15:30

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hobro-2AGF Aarhus-212:00

Hobro-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Hobro-2 are playing AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, Group 4 of Denmark on July 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bodo-Glimt-2Ullensaker Kisa-215:30

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Ullensaker Kisa-2

Bodo-Glimt-2 are playing Ullensaker Kisa-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on July 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Eskilstuna United WLinkoping W17:00

Eskilstuna United W - Linkoping W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19 WEngland U-19 W15:00

Belgium U-19 W - England U-19 W

Belgium U-19 W are playing England U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Germany U-19 WSpain U-19 W15:00

Germany U-19 W - Spain U-19 W

Germany U-19 W are playing Spain U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

France U-19 WNorway U-19 W17:15

France U-19 W - Norway U-19 W

France U-19 W are playing Norway U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 22. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19 WScotland U-19 W17:15

Netherlands U-19 W - Scotland U-19 W

Netherlands U-19 W are playing Scotland U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 22. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Badak LampungBorneo08:30

Badak Lampung - Borneo

Badak Lampung are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Bali UnitedPSS Sleman11:30

Bali United - PSS Sleman

Bali United are playing PSS Sleman at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Barito PuteraPersela Lamongan11:30

Barito Putera - Persela Lamongan

Barito Putera are playing Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Boeun Sangmu WGyeongju W10:00

Boeun Sangmu W - Gyeongju W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Changnyeong WSuwon W10:00

Changnyeong W - Suwon W

Changnyeong W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Incheon Red Angels WHwacheon KSPO W10:00

Incheon Red Angels W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Incheon Red Angels W are playing Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Seoul Amazones WGumi W10:00

Seoul Amazones W - Gumi W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NtopwaMoyale Barracks12:30

Ntopwa - Moyale Barracks

Ntopwa are playing Moyale Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on July 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TN StarsSilver12:30

TN Stars - Silver

TN Stars are playing Silver at the Super League of Malawi on July 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Toluca WMorelia W22:00

Toluca W - Morelia W

Toluca W are playing Morelia W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America WPuebla W00:00

America W - Puebla W

America W are playing Puebla W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WAtletico San Luis W00:00

Guadalajara W - Atletico San Luis W

Guadalajara W are playing Atletico San Luis W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Pachuca WNecaxa W00:00

Pachuca W - Necaxa W

Pachuca W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tijuana WVeracruz W02:00

Tijuana W - Veracruz W

Tijuana W are playing Veracruz W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 23. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

PaysanduVolta Redonda23:00

Paysandu - Volta Redonda

Paysandu are playing Volta Redonda at the Serie C of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao Jose WFerroviaria W18:00

Sao Jose W - Ferroviaria W

Sao Jose W are playing Ferroviaria W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria WSao Francisco W18:00

Vitoria W - Sao Francisco W

Vitoria W are playing Sao Francisco W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioBoyaco Chico23:00

Deportes Quindio - Boyaco Chico

Deportes Quindio are playing Boyaco Chico at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on July 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.