Argentina logo
National Team

Argentina Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Argentina2 - 2Uruguay8 months ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Uruguay

Argentina played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brazil0 - 1Argentina8 months ago Full TimeFT

Brazil - Argentina

Brazil played Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Argentina won 0-1.

Ecuador1 - 6Argentina9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ecuador - Argentina

Ecuador played Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Argentina won 1-6.

Germany2 - 2Argentina9 months ago Full TimeFT

Germany - Argentina

Germany played Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Argentina4 - 0Mexico10 months ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Mexico

Argentina played Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 11. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Argentina won 4-0.

Chile0 - 0Argentina10 months ago Full TimeFT

Chile - Argentina

Chile played Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 6. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Argentina2 - 1Chilea year ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Chile

Argentina played Chile at the 3rd place of Copa America on July 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Argentina won 2-1.

Brazil2 - 0Argentinaa year ago Full TimeFT

Brazil - Argentina

Brazil played Argentina at the Semifinal of Copa America on July 3. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Brazil won 2-0.

Venezuela0 - 2Argentinaa year ago Full TimeFT

Venezuela - Argentina

Venezuela played Argentina at the Quarterfinal of Copa America on June 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Argentina won 0-2.

Qatar0 - 2Argentinaa year ago Full TimeFT

Qatar - Argentina

Qatar played Argentina at the Group B of Copa America on June 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Argentina won 0-2.

Argentina0 - 2Colombiaa year ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Colombia

Argentina played Colombia at the Group B of Copa America on June 15. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Colombia won 0-2.

Argentina5 - 1Nicaraguaa year ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Nicaragua

Argentina played Nicaragua at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 8. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. Argentina won 5-1.

Morocco0 - 1Argentinaa year ago Full TimeFT

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco played Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Argentina won 0-1.

Argentina1 - 3Venezuelaa year ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Venezuela

Argentina played Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Venezuela won 1-3.

Argentina2 - 0Mexico2 years ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Mexico

Argentina played Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Argentina won 2-0.

Brazil1 - 0Argentina2 years ago Full TimeFT

Brazil - Argentina

Brazil played Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 16. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Brazil won 1-0.

Iraq0 - 4Argentina2 years ago Full TimeFT

Iraq - Argentina

Iraq played Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 11. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Argentina won 0-4.

Argentina3 - 0Guatemala2 years ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Guatemala

Argentina played Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 8. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Argentina won 3-0.

Argentina0 - 3Croatia2 years ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Croatia

Argentina played Croatia at the Group D of World Cup on June 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Croatia won 0-3.

Argentina1 - 1Iceland2 years ago Full TimeFT

Argentina - Iceland

Argentina played Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Argentina national football team represents Argentina competing in the Group B of Copa America. ScoreBat covers all matches of Argentina national football team in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Argentina roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Argentina national football team for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Argentina goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Argentina livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Argentina.

Matchday Live
BournemouthTottenham Hotspur17:00

Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur

Bournemouth are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EvertonSouthampton17:00

Everton - Southampton

Everton are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aston VillaManchester United19:15

Aston Villa - Manchester United

Aston Villa are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

EibarLeganes17:30

Eibar - Leganes

Eibar are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MallorcaLevante17:30

Mallorca - Levante

Mallorca are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoSevilla20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla

Athletic Bilbao are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SpalUdinese17:30

Spal - Udinese

Spal are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VeronaInter Milan19:45

Verona - Inter Milan

Verona are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeedsStoke City16:00

Leeds - Stoke City

Leeds are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rio AvePortimonense16:00

Rio Ave - Portimonense

Rio Ave are playing Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TondelaPorto18:15

Tondela - Porto

Tondela are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

FamalicaoBenfica20:30

Famalicao - Benfica

Famalicao are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UralDinamo14:00

Ural - Dinamo

Ural are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on July 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RubinFK Krasnodar17:30

Rubin - FK Krasnodar

Rubin are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA Sofia17:30

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AaB AalborgAGF Aarhus16:00

AaB Aalborg - AGF Aarhus

AaB Aalborg are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrondbyFC Nordsjaelland16:00

Brondby - FC Nordsjaelland

Brondby are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MidtjyllandFC Kobenhavn18:00

Midtjylland - FC Kobenhavn

Midtjylland are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SamtrediaChikhura14:00

Samtredia - Chikhura

Samtredia are playing Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv TbilisiDinamo Batumi17:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FylkirKA Akureyri18:00

Fylkir - KA Akureyri

Fylkir are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaVentspils15:00

FK Jelgava - Ventspils

FK Jelgava are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaMaribor16:00

Tabor Sezana - Maribor

Tabor Sezana are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OlimpijaRudar Velenje18:30

Olimpija - Rudar Velenje

Olimpija are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlbaceteSporting Gijon17:30

Albacete - Sporting Gijon

Albacete are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoNumancia18:30

Rayo Vallecano - Numancia

Rayo Vallecano are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GironaAlmeria19:45

Girona - Almeria

Girona are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TenerifeZaragoza19:45

Tenerife - Zaragoza

Tenerife are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuganoSt. Gallen18:30

Lugano - St. Gallen

Lugano are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RizesporKayserispor15:30

Rizespor - Kayserispor

Rizespor are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

B.B. GaziantepKonyaspor18:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Konyaspor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BesiktasKasimpasa18:00

Besiktas - Kasimpasa

Besiktas are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

New York CityPhiladelphia Union13:00

New York City - Philadelphia Union

New York City are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution00:00

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

Montreal Impact are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 10. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

DallasVancouver WhitecapsPostponedPst

Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps

Dallas are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 10.

CarroiAtletic Escaldes18:30

Carroi - Atletic Escaldes

Carroi are playing Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Santa ColomaUE Engordany18:30

Santa Coloma - UE Engordany

Santa Coloma are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GabalaZira12:00

Gabala - Zira

Gabala are playing Zira at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KeslaSumgayit12:00

Kesla - Sumgayit

Kesla are playing Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sabah FKQarabag12:00

Sabah FK - Qarabag

Sabah FK are playing Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SabailNeftci Baku12:00

Sabail - Neftci Baku

Sabail are playing Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on July 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Isloch-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Isloch-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VandraParnu16:00

Vandra - Parnu

Vandra are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KuFu-98RoPS-215:30

KuFu-98 - RoPS-2

KuFu-98 are playing RoPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Bnei Lod17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit, Relegation Group of Israel on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Drita FCFeronikeli15:00

Drita FC - Feronikeli

Drita FC are playing Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Flamurtari FCDukagjini15:00

Flamurtari FC - Dukagjini

Flamurtari FC are playing Dukagjini at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrepcaVushtrria15:00

Trepca - Vushtrria

Trepca are playing Vushtrria at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dacia-BuiucaniMilsami15:00

Dacia-Buiucani - Milsami

Dacia-Buiucani are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SperantaZimbru17:30

Speranta - Zimbru

Speranta are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

IL ExpressVindbjart16:00

IL Express - Vindbjart

IL Express are playing Vindbjart at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CSMS IasiSepsi17:00

CSMS Iasi - Sepsi

CSMS Iasi are playing Sepsi at the National Cup of Romania on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UTA AradTurnu Severin14:30

UTA Arad - Turnu Severin

UTA Arad are playing Turnu Severin at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ElfsborgGoteborg16:00

Elfsborg - Goteborg

Elfsborg are playing Goteborg at the National cup of Sweden on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MjallbyMalmo FF16:00

Mjallby - Malmo FF

Mjallby are playing Malmo FF at the National cup of Sweden on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bangladesh PoliceAbahani Chittagong08:00

Bangladesh Police - Abahani Chittagong

Bangladesh Police are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 9. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sheikh RusselSaif SC08:00

Sheikh Russel - Saif SC

Sheikh Russel are playing Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 9. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

AremaMadura United11:30

Arema - Madura United

Arema are playing Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 9. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al SareehAl-Hussein16:30

Al Sareeh - Al-Hussein

Al Sareeh are playing Al-Hussein at the Premier League of Jordan on July 9. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al AhlyAl-Ramtha19:00

Al Ahly - Al-Ramtha

Al Ahly are playing Al-Ramtha at the Premier League of Jordan on July 9. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Alliance FCLipuli13:00

Alliance FC - Lipuli

Alliance FC are playing Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kagera SugarYoung Africans13:00

Kagera Sugar - Young Africans

Kagera Sugar are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tanzania PrisonsCoastal Union13:00

Tanzania Prisons - Coastal Union

Tanzania Prisons are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Juventus SCFigueirense18:00

Juventus SC - Figueirense

Juventus SC are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JoinvilleBrusque22:00

Joinville - Brusque

Joinville are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.