Ardal logo
Norway

Ardal Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
StordArdala month ago CanceledCanc

Stord - Ardal

Stord are playing Ardal at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 24.

ArdalBjarga month ago CanceledCanc

Ardal - Bjarg

Ardal are playing Bjarg at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 17.

OsArdal2 months ago CanceledCanc

Os - Ardal

Os are playing Ardal at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 10.

ArdalLysekloster2 months ago CanceledCanc

Ardal - Lysekloster

Ardal are playing Lysekloster at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 3.

FriggArdal2 months ago CanceledCanc

Frigg - Ardal

Frigg are playing Ardal at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on October 3.

ArdalSK Brann-22 months ago CanceledCanc

Ardal - SK Brann-2

Ardal are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 28.

Sandviken FCArdal3 months ago CanceledCanc

Sandviken FC - Ardal

Sandviken FC are playing Ardal at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on September 5.

ArdalOs3 months ago CanceledCanc

Ardal - Os

Ardal are playing Os at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 27.

Ardal is a football club from Norway competing in the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ardal in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ardal roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ardal for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ardal goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ardal livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ardal.

Matchday Live
Torino2 - 0Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Torino - Virtus Entella

Torino played Virtus Entella at the National Cup of Italy on November 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torino won 2-0.

Sampdoria1 - 3GenoaFull TimeFT

Sampdoria - Genoa

Sampdoria played Genoa at the National Cup of Italy on November 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Genoa won 1-3.

CSKA Sofia0 - 1Young BoysFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Young Boys

CSKA Sofia played Young Boys at the Group A of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Young Boys won 0-1.

Cluj0 - 2Roma71'

Cluj - Roma

Cluj are playing Roma at the Group A of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Roma are winning 0-2.

Molde0 - 3ArsenalFull TimeFT

Molde - Arsenal

Molde played Arsenal at the Group B of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Arsenal won 0-3.

Dundalk1 - 3Rapid71'

Dundalk - Rapid

Dundalk are playing Rapid at the Group B of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rapid are winning 1-3.

Bayer Leverkusen2 - 1Hapoel Beer Sheva71'

Bayer Leverkusen - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Group C of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bayer Leverkusen are winning 2-1.

Nice1 - 2Slavia Praha70'

Nice - Slavia Praha

Nice are playing Slavia Praha at the Group C of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slavia Praha are winning 1-2.

Rangers2 - 0Benfica69'

Rangers - Benfica

Rangers are playing Benfica at the Group D of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rangers are winning 2-0.

Standard1 - 1Lech69'

Standard - Lech

Standard are playing Lech at the Group D of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Granada CF1 - 1Omonia67'

Granada CF - Omonia

Granada CF are playing Omonia at the Group E of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

PSV3 - 2PAOK70'

PSV - PAOK

PSV are playing PAOK at the Group E of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and PSV are winning 3-2.

AZ0 - 0Real Sociedad71'

AZ - Real Sociedad

AZ are playing Real Sociedad at the Group F of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Napoli1 - 0Rijeka71'

Napoli - Rijeka

Napoli are playing Rijeka at the Group F of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Napoli are winning 1-0.

AEK0 - 3ZoryaFull TimeFT

AEK - Zorya

AEK played Zorya at the Group G of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Zorya won 0-3.

Braga3 - 3Leicester CityFull TimeFT

Braga - Leicester City

Braga played Leicester City at the Group G of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Lille1 - 1AC MilanFull TimeFT

Lille - AC Milan

Lille played AC Milan at the Group H of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sparta Praha4 - 1CelticFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Celtic

Sparta Praha played Celtic at the Group H of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Sparta Praha won 4-1.

Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 1VillarrealFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal

Maccabi Tel Aviv played Villarreal at the Group I of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Qarabag2 - 3Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Qarabag - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Qarabag played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Group I of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Demir Grup Sivasspor won 2-3.

LASK Linz0 - 2AntwerpFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Antwerp

LASK Linz played Antwerp at the Group J of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Antwerp won 0-2.

Tottenham Hotspur3 - 0Ludogorets72'

Tottenham Hotspur - Ludogorets

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Ludogorets at the Group J of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tottenham Hotspur are winning 3-0.

CSKA0 - 0FeyenoordFull TimeFT

CSKA - Feyenoord

CSKA played Feyenoord at the Group K of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wolfsberger AC0 - 3Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFT

Wolfsberger AC - Dinamo Zagreb

Wolfsberger AC played Dinamo Zagreb at the Group K of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 0-3.

Gent0 - 2Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Gent - Crvena Zvezda

Gent played Crvena Zvezda at the Group L of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 0-2.

Liberec0 - 2HoffenheimFull TimeFT

Liberec - Hoffenheim

Liberec played Hoffenheim at the Group L of Europa League on November 26. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Hoffenheim won 0-2.

Van3 - 1ShirakFull TimeFT

Van - Shirak

Van played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on November 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Van won 3-1.

Urartu1 - 2AlashkertFull TimeFT

Urartu - Alashkert

Urartu played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alashkert won 1-2.

Barrow0 - 0Wimbledon85'

Barrow - Wimbledon

Barrow are playing Wimbledon at the FA Cup of England on November 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Tb.2 - 1Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Dinamo Tb. - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Tb. played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 2-1.

Dinamo Batumi1 - 2Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Dinamo Batumi played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 1-2.

Liepaja5 - 0TukumsFull TimeFT

Liepaja - Tukums

Liepaja played Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Liepaja won 5-0.

Rigas FS3 - 0RigaFull TimeFT

Rigas FS - Riga

Rigas FS played Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 3-0.

Spartaks7 - 0FK JelgavaFull TimeFT

Spartaks - FK Jelgava

Spartaks played FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartaks won 7-0.

ValmieraDaugava DSuspendedSsp

Valmiera - Daugava D

Valmiera are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26.

Ventspils1 - 0FS Metta LUFull TimeFT

Ventspils - FS Metta LU

Ventspils played FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ventspils won 1-0.

Olimpija3 - 0AluminijFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Aluminij

Olimpija played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-0.

Leganes2 - 0EspanyolFull TimeFT

Leganes - Espanyol

Leganes played Espanyol at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Leganes won 2-0.

UD Logrones2 - 0AlbaceteFull TimeFT

UD Logrones - Albacete

UD Logrones played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. UD Logrones won 2-0.

Almeria0 - 0TenerifeHalf TimeHT

Almeria - Tenerife

Almeria are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Erzurum BB3 - 2Ankara DemirsporAfter Extra TimeAET

Erzurum BB - Ankara Demirspor

Erzurum BB played Ankara Demirspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Erzurum BB won 3-2 in the extra time.

Kasimpasa3 - 0Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Kasimpasa played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kasimpasa won 3-0.

Kayserispor3 - 3Hekimoglu Trabzon3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Kayserispor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Kayserispor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Konyaspor7 - 0Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Konyaspor - Manisa BBSK

Konyaspor played Manisa BBSK at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Konyaspor won 7-0.

Goztepe2 - 0KirklarelisporFull TimeFT

Goztepe - Kirklarelispor

Goztepe played Kirklarelispor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Goztepe won 2-0.

Al Sailiya SC1 - 3Al Wakra SCFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Sailiya SC played Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Wakra SC won 1-3.

Al Ahli SC1 - 1Al Rayyan SCFull TimeFT

Al Ahli SC - Al Rayyan SC

Al Ahli SC played Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Qatar SC3 - 0Al Arabi SC DohaFull TimeFT

Qatar SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Qatar SC played Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Qatar SC won 3-0.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi2 - 0Hatta DubaiFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Hatta Dubai

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 2-0.

Al Wasl Dubai3 - 0Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Fujairah

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 3-0.

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan1 - 1Al SharjahFull TimeFT

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Sharjah

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan played Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Shabab Al Ahli5 - 1AjmanFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Ajman

Al Shabab Al Ahli played Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Shabab Al Ahli won 5-1.

FortalezaGoias23:00

Fortaleza - Goias

Fortaleza are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FigueirenseBotafogo SP00:30

Figueirense - Botafogo SP

Figueirense are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate FCUniversidad Catolica Quito22:15

River Plate FC - Universidad Catolica Quito

River Plate FC are playing Universidad Catolica Quito at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaVasco00:30

Defensa y Justicia - Vasco

Defensa y Justicia are playing Vasco at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuniorUnion La Calera00:30

Junior - Union La Calera

Junior are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarani AGremio00:30

Guarani A - Gremio

Guarani A are playing Gremio at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cerro PortenoSol de America22:30

Cerro Porteno - Sol de America

Cerro Porteno are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Ghana W3 - 1Morocco WFull TimeFT

Ghana W - Morocco W

Ghana W played Morocco W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ghana W won 3-1.

Lernayin Artsakh0 - 2NoravankFull TimeFT

Lernayin Artsakh - Noravank

Lernayin Artsakh played Noravank at the First division of Armenia on November 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Noravank won 0-2.

Kapaz2 - 3Turan TovuzFull TimeFT

Kapaz - Turan Tovuz

Kapaz played Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 2-3.

Neftci Baku-21 - 0Qaradag LokbatanFull TimeFT

Neftci Baku-2 - Qaradag Lokbatan

Neftci Baku-2 played Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Neftci Baku-2 won 1-0.

Viborg1 - 0SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Viborg - Silkeborg

Viborg played Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Viborg won 1-0.

Georgia W0 - 4Malta WFull TimeFT

Georgia W - Malta W

Georgia W played Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Malta W won 0-4.

Slovakia W1 - 3Iceland WFull TimeFT

Slovakia W - Iceland W

Slovakia W played Iceland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Iceland W won 1-3.

Norway WFaroe Islands WPostponedPst

Norway W - Faroe Islands W

Norway W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26.

HildenTVD VelbertPostponedPst

Hilden - TVD Velbert

Hilden are playing TVD Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 26.

Drenica Skenderaj1 - 2BallkaniFull TimeFT

Drenica Skenderaj - Ballkani

Drenica Skenderaj played Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ballkani won 1-2.

Dacia-Buiucani0 - 0MilsamiFull TimeFT

Dacia-Buiucani - Milsami

Dacia-Buiucani played Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Petrocub1 - 1Dinamo-AutoFull TimeFT

Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto

Petrocub played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Csikszereda2 - 1Universitatea ClujFull TimeFT

Csikszereda - Universitatea Cluj

Csikszereda played Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Csikszereda won 2-1.

Rapid B0 - 0Scolar ResitaFull TimeFT

Rapid B - Scolar Resita

Rapid B played Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Proleter Novi Sad0 - 2VojvodinaFull TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina

Proleter Novi Sad played Vojvodina at the National Cup of Serbia on November 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 0-2.

Vallobin2 - 0Gijon IndustrialFull TimeFT

Vallobin - Gijon Industrial

Vallobin played Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Vallobin won 2-0.

Grama2 - 0SantsFull TimeFT

Grama - Sants

Grama played Sants at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Grama won 2-0.

Plasencia2 - 2CD CoriaFull TimeFT

Plasencia - CD Coria

Plasencia played CD Coria at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 26. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lviv U-211 - 2Mariupol U-21Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Lviv U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 1-2.

Obolon-Brovar-20 - 2FK ChaykaFull TimeFT

Obolon-Brovar-2 - FK Chayka

Obolon-Brovar-2 played FK Chayka at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FK Chayka won 0-2.

Rubikon1 - 4UzhhorodFull TimeFT

Rubikon - Uzhhorod

Rubikon played Uzhhorod at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Uzhhorod won 1-4.

Kerala Blasters2 - 2NorthEast UnitedFull TimeFT

Kerala Blasters - NorthEast United

Kerala Blasters played NorthEast United at the ISL of India on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shanghai SIPG0 - 4Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Changchun Yatai

Shanghai SIPG played Changchun Yatai at the FA Cup of China on November 26. The match kicked off 07:35 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 0-4.

Guangzhou Evergrande0 - 3KunshanFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Kunshan

Guangzhou Evergrande played Kunshan at the FA Cup of China on November 26. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Kunshan won 0-3.

Tianjin TedaGuizhou Zhicheng07:35

Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Zhicheng

Tianjin Teda are playing Guizhou Zhicheng at the FA Cup of China on November 27. The match will kick off 07:35 UTC.

Padideh Khorasan1 - 1Sanat NaftFull TimeFT

Padideh Khorasan - Sanat Naft

Padideh Khorasan played Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zob Ahan1 - 1PaykanFull TimeFT

Zob Ahan - Paykan

Zob Ahan played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tractor SaziSepahanPostponedPst

Tractor Sazi - Sepahan

Tractor Sazi are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26.

Naft Masjed Soleyman0 - 0PersepolisFull TimeFT

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Persepolis

Naft Masjed Soleyman played Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Aqaba1 - 1Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al Jazeera J.

Al Aqaba played Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sahab1 - 2Al SareehFull TimeFT

Sahab - Al Sareeh

Sahab played Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on November 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Sareeh won 1-2.

Chao Pak Kei15 - 0Casa De PortugalFull TimeFT

Chao Pak Kei - Casa De Portugal

Chao Pak Kei played Casa De Portugal at the Elite League of Macao on November 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chao Pak Kei won 15-0.

CD Monte Carlo1 - 2CD Lun LokFull TimeFT

CD Monte Carlo - CD Lun Lok

CD Monte Carlo played CD Lun Lok at the Elite League of Macao on November 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. CD Lun Lok won 1-2.

Honduras Progreso0 - 3Motagua29'

Honduras Progreso - Motagua

Honduras Progreso are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on November 26. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Motagua are winning 0-3.

TigresCruz Azul01:00

Tigres - Cruz Azul

Tigres are playing Cruz Azul at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on November 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PachucaPumas03:06

Pachuca - Pumas

Pachuca are playing Pumas at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on November 27. The match will kick off 03:06 UTC.

CancunTlaxcala23:00

Cancun - Tlaxcala

Cancun are playing Tlaxcala at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico-MG U-20Flamengo U-2022:00

Atletico-MG U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Atletico-MG U-20 are playing Flamengo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Copiapo1 - 2Deportes Temuco28'

Copiapo - Deportes Temuco

Copiapo are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera B of Chile on November 26. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Deportes Temuco are winning 1-2.

Aguilas DoradasEnvigado FC23:00

Aguilas Doradas - Envigado FC

Aguilas Doradas are playing Envigado FC at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaAlianza Petrolera01:00

Atletico Bucaramanga - Alianza Petrolera

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Comerciantes Unidos1 - 1Sport Chavelines JuniorsFull TimeFT

Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Chavelines Juniors

Comerciantes Unidos played Sport Chavelines Juniors at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo Coopsol1 - 1Santos FCFull TimeFT

Deportivo Coopsol - Santos FC

Deportivo Coopsol played Santos FC at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Juan Aurich0 - 1Molinos El PirataFull TimeFT

Juan Aurich - Molinos El Pirata

Juan Aurich played Molinos El Pirata at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Molinos El Pirata won 0-1.

Union ComercioSanta Rosa21:45

Union Comercio - Santa Rosa

Union Comercio are playing Santa Rosa at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Alianza AtleticoHuaral00:15

Alianza Atletico - Huaral

Alianza Atletico are playing Huaral at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 27. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Rentistas1 - 0Plaza Colonia67'

Rentistas - Plaza Colonia

Rentistas are playing Plaza Colonia at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rentistas are winning 1-0.

Deportivo Tachira1 - 0Zamora FC25'

Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC

Deportivo Tachira are playing Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on November 26. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Deportivo Tachira are winning 1-0.

Monagas SCCaracas00:00

Monagas SC - Caracas

Monagas SC are playing Caracas at the Primera of Venezuela on November 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.