Antigua GFC logo
Guatemala

Antigua GFC Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Antigua GFC1 - 0Malacatecoa month ago Full TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Malacateco

Antigua GFC played Malacateco at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Antigua GFC won 1-0.

Malacateco0 - 1Antigua GFCa month ago Full TimeFT

Malacateco - Antigua GFC

Malacateco played Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Antigua GFC won 0-1.

Antigua GFC2 - 0Guastatoyaa month ago Full TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Guastatoya

Antigua GFC played Guastatoya at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 18. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Antigua GFC won 2-0.

Guastatoya1 - 0Antigua GFCa month ago Full TimeFT

Guastatoya - Antigua GFC

Guastatoya played Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 15. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Guastatoya won 1-0.

Antigua GFC4 - 1Coban Imperial2 months ago Full TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Coban Imperial

Antigua GFC played Coban Imperial at the Clausura of Guatemala on May 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Antigua GFC won 4-1.

Siquinala1 - 2Antigua GFC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Siquinala - Antigua GFC

Siquinala played Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on May 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Antigua GFC won 1-2.

Antigua GFC1 - 1CSD Comunicaciones2 months ago Full TimeFT

Antigua GFC - CSD Comunicaciones

Antigua GFC played CSD Comunicaciones at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Malacateco1 - 1Antigua GFC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Malacateco - Antigua GFC

Malacateco played Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Antigua GFC4 - 0Deportivo Sanarate2 months ago Full TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Deportivo Sanarate

Antigua GFC played Deportivo Sanarate at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 17. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Antigua GFC won 4-0.

Deportivo Chiantla1 - 0Antigua GFC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Chiantla - Antigua GFC

Deportivo Chiantla played Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Deportivo Chiantla won 1-0.

Antigua GFC0 - 1Municipal3 months ago Full TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Municipal

Antigua GFC played Municipal at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 10. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. Municipal won 0-1.

Antigua GFC2 - 1Xelaju3 months ago Full TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Xelaju

Antigua GFC played Xelaju at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 6. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Antigua GFC won 2-1.

Coban Imperial2 - 3Antigua GFC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Coban Imperial - Antigua GFC

Coban Imperial played Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 4. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Antigua GFC won 2-3.

Iztapa0 - 0Antigua GFC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Iztapa - Antigua GFC

Iztapa played Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo Petapa0 - 3Antigua GFC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Petapa - Antigua GFC

Deportivo Petapa played Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 16. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Antigua GFC won 0-3.

Antigua GFC2 - 0Guastatoya4 months ago Full TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Guastatoya

Antigua GFC played Guastatoya at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Antigua GFC won 2-0.

Antigua GFC3 - 0Siquinala4 months ago Full TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Siquinala

Antigua GFC played Siquinala at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Antigua GFC won 3-0.

CSD Comunicaciones0 - 0Antigua GFC4 months ago Full TimeFT

CSD Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC

CSD Comunicaciones played Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 24. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Antigua GFC1 - 2Malacateco4 months ago Full TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Malacateco

Antigua GFC played Malacateco at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Malacateco won 1-2.

Deportivo Sanarate2 - 1Antigua GFC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Sanarate - Antigua GFC

Deportivo Sanarate played Antigua GFC at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 13. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. Deportivo Sanarate won 2-1.

Antigua GFC (also known as Antigua) is a football club from Guatemala competing in the Apertura of Guatemala. ScoreBat covers all matches of Antigua GFC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Antigua GFC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Antigua GFC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Antigua GFC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Antigua GFC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Antigua GFC.

Matchday Live
BrazilParaguay00:30

Brazil - Paraguay

Brazil are playing Paraguay at the Quarterfinal of Copa America on June 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barry TownCliftonville17:30

Barry Town - Cliftonville

Barry Town are playing Cliftonville at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Progres NiedercornCardiff MU17:30

Progres Niedercorn - Cardiff MU

Progres Niedercorn are playing Cardiff MU at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KI KlaksvikSP Tre Fiori18:00

KI Klaksvik - SP Tre Fiori

KI Klaksvik are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaEuropa FC18:00

UE Santa Julia - Europa FC

UE Santa Julia are playing Europa FC at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ballymena UtdNSI Runavik18:45

Ballymena Utd - NSI Runavik

Ballymena Utd are playing NSI Runavik at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

La FioritaEngordany18:45

La Fiorita - Engordany

La Fiorita are playing Engordany at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PrishtinaSt Joseph's18:45

Prishtina - St Joseph's

Prishtina are playing St Joseph's at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MadagascarBurundi14:30

Madagascar - Burundi

Madagascar are playing Burundi at the Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SenegalAlgeria17:00

Senegal - Algeria

Senegal are playing Algeria at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KenyaTanzania20:00

Kenya - Tanzania

Kenya are playing Tanzania at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SioniDinamo Tb.14:00

Sioni - Dinamo Tb.

Sioni are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RustaviWIT Georgia17:00

Rustavi - WIT Georgia

Rustavi are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Germany U-21Romania U-2116:00

Germany U-21 - Romania U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the Semifinal of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spain U-21France U-2119:00

Spain U-21 - France U-21

Spain U-21 are playing France U-21 at the Semifinal of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norway WEngland W19:00

Norway W - England W

Norway W are playing England W at the 1/4 final - Women of World Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Luch-EnergiaIrtysh Omsk09:00

Luch-Energia - Irtysh Omsk

Luch-Energia are playing Irtysh Omsk at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

ShinnikKhimki10:00

Shinnik - Khimki

Shinnik are playing Khimki at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

RubinMordovia11:00

Rubin - Mordovia

Rubin are playing Mordovia at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Spartak-2Dolgiye Prudy12:00

Spartak-2 - Dolgiye Prudy

Spartak-2 are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NeftekhimikKAMAZ13:00

Neftekhimik - KAMAZ

Neftekhimik are playing KAMAZ at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LokomotivZlin14:00

Lokomotiv - Zlin

Lokomotiv are playing Zlin at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC ChaykaChernomorets15:00

FC Chayka - Chernomorets

FC Chayka are playing Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KarpatyVeres15:00

Karpaty - Veres

Karpaty are playing Veres at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LegiaPribram15:00

Legia - Pribram

Legia are playing Pribram at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VidiOstrava15:00

Vidi - Ostrava

Vidi are playing Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Volga UlyanovskChertanovo15:00

Volga Ulyanovsk - Chertanovo

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Chertanovo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZilinaShkendija15:30

Zilina - Shkendija

Zilina are playing Shkendija at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CSKA SofiaFerencvaros16:00

CSKA Sofia - Ferencvaros

CSKA Sofia are playing Ferencvaros at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CracoviaDinamo Zagreb16:00

Cracovia - Dinamo Zagreb

Cracovia are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dynamo DresdenWacker Nordhausen16:00

Dynamo Dresden - Wacker Nordhausen

Dynamo Dresden are playing Wacker Nordhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ErfurtGiesen16:00

Erfurt - Giesen

Erfurt are playing Giesen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LechAEK Larnaca16:00

Lech - AEK Larnaca

Lech are playing AEK Larnaca at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LudogoretsFC Botosani16:00

Ludogorets - FC Botosani

Ludogorets are playing FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VozdovacVoluntari16:00

Vozdovac - Voluntari

Vozdovac are playing Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bayern HofZwickau16:30

Bayern Hof - Zwickau

Bayern Hof are playing Zwickau at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OlsztynBaltica17:00

Olsztyn - Baltica

Olsztyn are playing Baltica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. Pauli-2Niendorfer17:00

St. Pauli-2 - Niendorfer

St. Pauli-2 are playing Niendorfer at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Waldhof MannheimPirmasens17:00

Waldhof Mannheim - Pirmasens

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Pirmasens at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KleveBorussia M-217:30

Kleve - Borussia M-2

Kleve are playing Borussia M-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AvangardTom18:00

Avangard - Tom

Avangard are playing Tom at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Siroki BrijegVelez M.18:00

Siroki Brijeg - Velez M.

Siroki Brijeg are playing Velez M. at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spouwen-MopertingenSint-Truiden18:00

Spouwen-Mopertingen - Sint-Truiden

Spouwen-Mopertingen are playing Sint-Truiden at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StranraerAnnan Athletic18:30

Stranraer - Annan Athletic

Stranraer are playing Annan Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gala FairydeanEdinburgh City18:45

Gala Fairydean - Edinburgh City

Gala Fairydean are playing Edinburgh City at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Orange CountyTijuana02:00

Orange County - Tijuana

Orange County are playing Tijuana at the Club Friendlies of International on June 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

FK KrasnodarCSKA16:00

FK Krasnodar - CSKA

FK Krasnodar are playing CSKA at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Welco TartuTammeka Tartu-216:00

Welco Tartu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Welco Tartu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuElva17:45

Vaprus Parnu - Elva

Vaprus Parnu are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

MiPKJIPPO15:30

MiPK - JIPPO

MiPK are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BreidablikFylkir19:15

Breidablik - Fylkir

Breidablik are playing Fylkir at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

FH HafnarfjordurGrindavik19:15

FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Grindavik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KR ReykjavikNjardvik19:15

KR Reykjavik - Njardvik

KR Reykjavik are playing Njardvik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AftureldingGrotta Seltjarnarnes19:15

Afturelding - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Afturelding are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KeflavikLeiknir R.19:15

Keflavik - Leiknir R.

Keflavik are playing Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

TindastollVolsungur19:15

Tindastoll - Volsungur

Tindastoll are playing Volsungur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

LindomeSkovde17:00

Lindome - Skovde

Lindome are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PiteaTaftea17:00

Pitea - Taftea

Pitea are playing Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArambaghSheikh Jamal10:00

Arambagh - Sheikh Jamal

Arambagh are playing Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Brothers UnionAbahani Chittagong13:00

Brothers Union - Abahani Chittagong

Brothers Union are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kalteng PutraBorneoPostponedPst

Kalteng Putra - Borneo

Kalteng Putra are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 27.

Persipura JayapuraSemen Padang06:30

Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang

Persipura Jayapura are playing Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 28. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Madura UnitedPersebaya Surabaya08:30

Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya

Madura United are playing Persebaya Surabaya at the Nacional cup of Indonesia on June 27. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Boeun Sangmu WChangnyeong W10:00

Boeun Sangmu W - Changnyeong W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hwacheon KSPO WGyeongju W10:00

Hwacheon KSPO W - Gyeongju W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Incheon Red Angels WGumi W10:00

Incheon Red Angels W - Gumi W

Incheon Red Angels W are playing Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Seoul Amazones WSuwon W10:00

Seoul Amazones W - Suwon W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

TrezeSanta Cruz22:00

Treze - Santa Cruz

Treze are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.