Almere City-2 logo
Netherlands

Almere City-2 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Almere City-20 - 1DVS 3310 months ago Full TimeFT

Almere City-2 - DVS 33

Almere City-2 played DVS 33 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on March 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. DVS 33 won 0-1.

DOVO1 - 2Almere City-2a year ago Full TimeFT

DOVO - Almere City-2

DOVO played Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on February 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Almere City-2 won 1-2.

Harkemase Boys3 - 2Almere City-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Harkemase Boys - Almere City-2

Harkemase Boys played Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Harkemase Boys won 3-2.

Almere City-23 - 3ODIN 59a year ago Full TimeFT

Almere City-2 - ODIN 59

Almere City-2 played ODIN 59 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on February 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

SteDoCo4 - 1Almere City-2a year ago Full TimeFT

SteDoCo - Almere City-2

SteDoCo played Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on February 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. SteDoCo won 4-1.

Almere City-24 - 4GOESa year ago Full TimeFT

Almere City-2 - GOES

Almere City-2 played GOES at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

ONS Sneek2 - 3Almere City-2a year ago Full TimeFT

ONS Sneek - Almere City-2

ONS Sneek played Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Almere City-2 won 2-3.

Almere City-21 - 0VVSBa year ago Full TimeFT

Almere City-2 - VVSB

Almere City-2 played VVSB at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on January 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Almere City-2 won 1-0.

Almere City-24 - 1Hoeka year ago Full TimeFT

Almere City-2 - Hoek

Almere City-2 played Hoek at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Almere City-2 won 4-1.

DVS 335 - 2Almere City-2a year ago Full TimeFT

DVS 33 - Almere City-2

DVS 33 played Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on December 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. DVS 33 won 5-2.

VVOG0 - 3Almere City-2a year ago Full TimeFT

VVOG - Almere City-2

VVOG played Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Almere City-2 won 0-3.

Almere City-20 - 3Harkemase Boysa year ago Full TimeFT

Almere City-2 - Harkemase Boys

Almere City-2 played Harkemase Boys at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Harkemase Boys won 0-3.

Barendrecht2 - 2Almere City-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Barendrecht - Almere City-2

Barendrecht played Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Almere City-21 - 3Ajax-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Almere City-2 - Ajax-2

Almere City-2 played Ajax-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ajax-2 won 1-3.

Ter Leede1 - 0Almere City-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Ter Leede - Almere City-2

Ter Leede played Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ter Leede won 1-0.

Almere City-25 - 1SteDoCoa year ago Full TimeFT

Almere City-2 - SteDoCo

Almere City-2 played SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Almere City-2 won 5-1.

Lisse3 - 3Almere City-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Lisse - Almere City-2

Lisse played Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on October 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Almere City-22 - 4Excelsior 31a year ago Full TimeFT

Almere City-2 - Excelsior 31

Almere City-2 played Excelsior 31 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Excelsior 31 won 2-4.

ODIN 592 - 1Almere City-2a year ago Full TimeFT

ODIN 59 - Almere City-2

ODIN 59 played Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. ODIN 59 won 2-1.

Almere City-24 - 2DOVOa year ago Full TimeFT

Almere City-2 - DOVO

Almere City-2 played DOVO at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on September 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Almere City-2 won 4-2.

Almere City-2 is a football club from Netherlands. ScoreBat covers all matches of Almere City-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Almere City-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Almere City-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Almere City-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Almere City-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Almere City-2.

Matchday Live
Arsenal0 - 0Newcastle United8'

Arsenal - Newcastle United

Arsenal are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cagliari0 - 1AC Milan21'

Cagliari - AC Milan

Cagliari are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and AC Milan are winning 0-1.

PortimonenseBelenenses20:15

Portimonense - Belenenses

Portimonense are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Doxa0 - 0AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa played AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hamburg1 - 0Osnabruck38'

Hamburg - Osnabruck

Hamburg are playing Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and Hamburg are winning 1-0.

1860 Munchen1 - 0IngolstadtFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Ingolstadt

1860 Munchen played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. 1860 Munchen won 1-0.

Spal0 - 0Reggiana7'

Spal - Reggiana

Spal are playing Reggiana at the Serie B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Utrecht-21 - 2Ajax-2Full TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Ajax-2

Utrecht-2 played Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Ajax-2 won 1-2.

PSV-20 - 0NAC7'

PSV-2 - NAC

PSV-2 are playing NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Estoril0 - 0Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT

Estoril - Sp. Covilha

Estoril played Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CSMS Iasi0 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

CSMS Iasi - FC Botosani

CSMS Iasi played FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Botosani won 0-1.

Astra1 - 1Universitatea CraiovaFull TimeFT

Astra - Universitatea Craiova

Astra played Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fenerbahce3 - 1AnkaragucuFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu

Fenerbahce played Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fenerbahce won 3-1.

Kasimpasa1 - 2Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Erzurum BB

Kasimpasa played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Erzurum BB won 1-2.

Morocco1 - 0TogoFull TimeFT

Morocco - Togo

Morocco played Togo at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Morocco won 1-0.

Rwanda0 - 0UgandaHalf TimeHT

Rwanda - Uganda

Rwanda are playing Uganda at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

LeonPachuca03:00

Leon - Pachuca

Leon are playing Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PalmeirasCorinthiansPostponedPst

Palmeiras - Corinthians

Palmeiras are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on January 18.

GoiasFlamengo23:00

Goias - Flamengo

Goias are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on January 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Palestino3 - 2CobresalFull TimeFT

Palestino - Cobresal

Palestino played Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Palestino won 3-2.

Santiago Wanderers0 - 0La Serena5'

Santiago Wanderers - La Serena

Santiago Wanderers are playing La Serena at the Primera Division of Chile on January 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Audax ItalianoUnion La Calera22:15

Audax Italiano - Union La Calera

Audax Italiano are playing Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on January 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportes TolimaOnce Caldas20:30

Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas

Deportes Tolima are playing Once Caldas at the Apertura of Colombia on January 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Plaza Colonia0 - 0Liverpool P.3'

Plaza Colonia - Liverpool P.

Plaza Colonia are playing Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Boston RiverDep. Maldonado22:15

Boston River - Dep. Maldonado

Boston River are playing Dep. Maldonado at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sturm3 - 0KapfenbergFull TimeFT

Sturm - Kapfenberg

Sturm played Kapfenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sturm won 3-0.

Dinamo Vranje1 - 3DubocicaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Vranje - Dubocica

Dinamo Vranje played Dubocica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dubocica won 1-3.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 0Atletik KuklenFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Atletik Kuklen

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Atletik Kuklen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 2-0.

Austria V8 - 0HornFull TimeFT

Austria V - Horn

Austria V played Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Austria V won 8-0.

Legia2 - 0Dynamo K.Full TimeFT

Legia - Dynamo K.

Legia played Dynamo K. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Legia won 2-0.

Jagiellonia1 - 2BallkaniFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Ballkani

Jagiellonia played Ballkani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ballkani won 1-2.

Kr. Sovetov4 - 1Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Spartak Subotica

Kr. Sovetov played Spartak Subotica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 4-1.

Kuwait0 - 1PalestineFull TimeFT

Kuwait - Palestine

Kuwait played Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Palestine won 0-1.

Eupen U-21Standard U-21PostponedPst

Eupen U-21 - Standard U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 18.

Genk U-21Anderlecht U-21PostponedPst

Genk U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 18.

Gent U-21Mechelen U-21PostponedPst

Gent U-21 - Mechelen U-21

Gent U-21 are playing Mechelen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on January 18.

Derby County U-230 - 1Manchester City U-2350'

Derby County U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Manchester City U-23 are winning 0-1.

Everton U-231 - 1Liverpool U-2349'

Everton U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Leicester City U-232 - 2Manchester Utd U-2346'

Leicester City U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Crystal Palace U-232 - 3Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Fulham U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fulham U-23 won 2-3.

Leeds U-231 - 0Stoke City U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Leeds U-23 played Stoke City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 1-0.

Burnley U-230 - 0Wolves U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Wolves U-23

Burnley U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wealdstone0 - 0Gloucester City22'

Wealdstone - Gloucester City

Wealdstone are playing Gloucester City at the FA Trophy of England on January 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Colchester U-232 - 2Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Watford U-23

Colchester U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Millwall U-230 - 1Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

Millwall U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Millwall U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 0-1.

Wigan U-23Sheffield Wed U-23PostponedPst

Wigan U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 18.

Birmingham U-233 - 1Coventry U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Coventry U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 3-1.

Bastia4 - 0Bastia-BorgoFull TimeFT

Bastia - Bastia-Borgo

Bastia played Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on January 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Bastia won 4-0.

AnnecyBourg-PeronnasPostponedPst

Annecy - Bourg-Peronnas

Annecy are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on January 18.

Crema2 - 2FranciacortaFull TimeFT

Crema - Franciacorta

Crema played Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Boavista U-230 - 0Benfica U-23Full TimeFT

Boavista U-23 - Benfica U-23

Boavista U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sakaryaspor1 - 1Serik BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Sakaryaspor - Serik Belediyespor

Sakaryaspor played Serik Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Inegolspor4 - 1Sancaktepe BelediyeFull TimeFT

Inegolspor - Sancaktepe Belediye

Inegolspor played Sancaktepe Belediye at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Inegolspor won 4-1.

Sheikh Jamal2 - 1Abahani ChittagongFull TimeFT

Sheikh Jamal - Abahani Chittagong

Sheikh Jamal played Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sheikh Jamal won 2-1.

Tristan SuarezComunicaciones20:10

Tristan Suarez - Comunicaciones

Tristan Suarez are playing Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

JJ UrquizaSan Telmo00:10

JJ Urquiza - San Telmo

JJ Urquiza are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on January 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Chennaiyin FC0 - 0East Bengal ClubFull TimeFT

Chennaiyin FC - East Bengal Club

Chennaiyin FC played East Bengal Club at the ISL of India on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tractor Sazi1 - 3EsteghlalFull TimeFT

Tractor Sazi - Esteghlal

Tractor Sazi played Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Esteghlal won 1-3.

Persepolis2 - 1FooladFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Foolad

Persepolis played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Persepolis won 2-1.

Arman Gohar2 - 1Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Arman Gohar - Shahin Bushehr

Arman Gohar played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Arman Gohar won 2-1.

Baderan Tehran1 - 1Khooshe Talaee SavehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Baderan Tehran played Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chooka Talesh3 - 2Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Chooka Talesh - Fajr Sepasi

Chooka Talesh played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Chooka Talesh won 3-2.

Esteghlal Mollasani1 - 0Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Mollasani - Mes Kerman

Esteghlal Mollasani played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Esteghlal Mollasani won 1-0.

Malavan1 - 1HavadarFull TimeFT

Malavan - Havadar

Malavan played Havadar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pars Jonoubi Jam3 - 1Shahrdari AstaraFull TimeFT

Pars Jonoubi Jam - Shahrdari Astara

Pars Jonoubi Jam played Shahrdari Astara at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Pars Jonoubi Jam won 3-1.

Qashqai0 - 2Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Qashqai - Navad Urmia

Qashqai played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Navad Urmia won 0-2.

Rayka Babol2 - 1Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Rayka Babol - Oxin Alborz

Rayka Babol played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Rayka Babol won 2-1.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht0 - 0Esteghlal KhuzestanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico GuemesVilla Mitre20:10

Atletico Guemes - Villa Mitre

Atletico Guemes are playing Villa Mitre at the Torneo Federal, Qualifying Finals of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

CA AtlasDefensores de Cambaceres20:10

CA Atlas - Defensores de Cambaceres

CA Atlas are playing Defensores de Cambaceres at the Primera D Metropolitana, Qualification Play Offs of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Deportivo ParaguayoAtletico Lugano20:10

Deportivo Paraguayo - Atletico Lugano

Deportivo Paraguayo are playing Atletico Lugano at the Primera D Metropolitana, Qualification Play Offs of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Sportivo BarracasCentro Espanol20:10

Sportivo Barracas - Centro Espanol

Sportivo Barracas are playing Centro Espanol at the Primera D Metropolitana, Qualification Play Offs of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Al-Seeb1 - 0RustaqFull TimeFT

Al-Seeb - Rustaq

Al-Seeb played Rustaq at the Premier League of Oman on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al-Seeb won 1-0.

Sohar2 - 1MuscatFull TimeFT

Sohar - Muscat

Sohar played Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on January 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sohar won 2-1.

Nizwa1 - 1BahlaFull TimeFT

Nizwa - Bahla

Nizwa played Bahla at the Premier League of Oman on January 18. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Musannah1 - 0Oman FCFull TimeFT

Al Musannah - Oman FC

Al Musannah played Oman FC at the Premier League of Oman on January 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Musannah won 1-0.

Al Muaidar2 - 1Al MarkhiyaFull TimeFT

Al Muaidar - Al Markhiya

Al Muaidar played Al Markhiya at the Second Division of Qatar on January 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Muaidar won 2-1.

Al Waab0 - 1Al ShamalFull TimeFT

Al Waab - Al Shamal

Al Waab played Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on January 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Shamal won 0-1.

Lusial City0 - 1Al BiddaFull TimeFT

Lusial City - Al Bidda

Lusial City played Al Bidda at the Second Division of Qatar on January 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Bidda won 0-1.

Mesaimeer SC1 - 0Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Mesaimeer SC - Al Shahaniya

Mesaimeer SC played Al Shahaniya at the Second Division of Qatar on January 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Mesaimeer SC won 1-0.

Ceramica Cleopatra2 - 1Talaea El GeishFull TimeFT

Ceramica Cleopatra - Talaea El Geish

Ceramica Cleopatra played Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ceramica Cleopatra won 2-1.

Ghazl Al Mehalla1 - 2Misr El-MaqashaFull TimeFT

Ghazl Al Mehalla - Misr El-Maqasha

Ghazl Al Mehalla played Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on January 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Misr El-Maqasha won 1-2.

Ismaily SC0 - 1Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Ismaily SC - Al Mokawloon

Ismaily SC played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 0-1.

Sebeta KenemaBahardar07:00

Sebeta Kenema - Bahardar

Sebeta Kenema are playing Bahardar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 19. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Mathare United2 - 0Zoo KerichoFull TimeFT

Mathare United - Zoo Kericho

Mathare United played Zoo Kericho at the Premier League of Kenya on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mathare United won 2-0.

Western Stima1 - 3Gor MahiaFull TimeFT

Western Stima - Gor Mahia

Western Stima played Gor Mahia at the Premier League of Kenya on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 1-3.

Akwa United1 - 1Wikki TouristFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Wikki Tourist

Akwa United played Wikki Tourist at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hilal El Fasher0 - 1Al Ahly MeroweFull TimeFT

Hilal El Fasher - Al Ahly Merowe

Hilal El Fasher played Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on January 18. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Ahly Merowe won 0-1.

Al Hilal Omdurman5 - 0TutiFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Omdurman - Tuti

Al Hilal Omdurman played Tuti at the Premier League of Sudan on January 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Hilal Omdurman won 5-0.

America WJuarez W21:45

America W - Juarez W

America W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Pachuca WSantos Laguna W23:00

Pachuca W - Santos Laguna W

Pachuca W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Monterrey WNecaxa W01:00

Monterrey W - Necaxa W

Monterrey W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tijuana WToluca W03:00

Tijuana W - Toluca W

Tijuana W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

AgropecuarioQuilmes20:10

Agropecuario - Quilmes

Agropecuario are playing Quilmes at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.