Upcoming Fixtures
Latest Results
Borussia M U-191 - 4Alemannia Aachen U-193 days ago Full TimeFT

Borussia M U-19 - Alemannia Aachen U-19

Borussia M U-19 played Alemannia Aachen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on September 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen U-19 won 1-4.

Alemannia Aachen U-191 - 4Koln U-1923 days ago Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Koln U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Koln U-19 won 1-4.

Wuppertaler U-192 - 0Alemannia Aachen U-19a month ago Full TimeFT

Wuppertaler U-19 - Alemannia Aachen U-19

Wuppertaler U-19 played Alemannia Aachen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wuppertaler U-19 won 2-0.

Alemannia Aachen U-190 - 4Bochum U-19a month ago Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Bochum U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Bochum U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bochum U-19 won 0-4.

Duisburg U-191 - 1Alemannia Aachen U-19a month ago Full TimeFT

Duisburg U-19 - Alemannia Aachen U-19

Duisburg U-19 played Alemannia Aachen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Essen U-192 - 4Alemannia Aachen U-194 months ago Full TimeFT

Essen U-19 - Alemannia Aachen U-19

Essen U-19 played Alemannia Aachen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on May 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen U-19 won 2-4.

Alemannia Aachen U-191 - 4Borussia D. U-194 months ago Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Borussia D. U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on May 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Borussia D. U-19 won 1-4.

Borussia M U-191 - 1Alemannia Aachen U-195 months ago Full TimeFT

Borussia M U-19 - Alemannia Aachen U-19

Borussia M U-19 played Alemannia Aachen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on April 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alemannia Aachen U-192 - 1Koln U-195 months ago Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Koln U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on April 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen U-19 won 2-1.

Rodinghausen U-192 - 4Alemannia Aachen U-195 months ago Full TimeFT

Rodinghausen U-19 - Alemannia Aachen U-19

Rodinghausen U-19 played Alemannia Aachen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on April 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen U-19 won 2-4.

Alemannia Aachen U-190 - 4Bochum U-196 months ago Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Bochum U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Bochum U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on March 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bochum U-19 won 0-4.

Alemannia Aachen U-190 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf U-196 months ago Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 won 0-1.

Paderborn U-191 - 2Alemannia Aachen U-196 months ago Full TimeFT

Paderborn U-19 - Alemannia Aachen U-19

Paderborn U-19 played Alemannia Aachen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on March 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Alemannia Aachen U-19 won 1-2.

Alemannia Aachen U-190 - 1Oberhausen U-196 months ago Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Oberhausen U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Oberhausen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oberhausen U-19 won 0-1.

Schalke U-190 - 0Alemannia Aachen U-197 months ago Full TimeFT

Schalke U-19 - Alemannia Aachen U-19

Schalke U-19 played Alemannia Aachen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alemannia Aachen U-194 - 3Munster U-197 months ago Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Munster U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Munster U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen U-19 won 4-3.

Bayer U-196 - 0Alemannia Aachen U-197 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayer U-19 - Alemannia Aachen U-19

Bayer U-19 played Alemannia Aachen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bayer U-19 won 6-0.

Duisburg U-191 - 1Alemannia Aachen U-199 months ago Full TimeFT

Duisburg U-19 - Alemannia Aachen U-19

Duisburg U-19 played Alemannia Aachen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alemannia Aachen U-193 - 0Essen U-199 months ago Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Essen U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Essen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen U-19 won 3-0.

Alemannia Aachen U-193 - 3Borussia M U-1910 months ago Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Borussia M U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Borussia M U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Alemannia Aachen U-19 is a football club from Germany competing in the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Alemannia Aachen U-19 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Alemannia Aachen U-19 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Alemannia Aachen U-19 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Alemannia Aachen U-19 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Alemannia Aachen U-19 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Alemannia Aachen U-19, who will be playing Arminia Bielefeld U-19 on Saturday in the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany. You can watch Alemannia Aachen U-19 vs Arminia Bielefeld U-19 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
NapoliLiverpool19:00

Napoli - Liverpool

Napoli are playing Liverpool at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on September 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SalzburgGenk19:00

Salzburg - Genk

Salzburg are playing Genk at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on September 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Inter MilanSlavia Praha16:55

Inter Milan - Slavia Praha

Inter Milan are playing Slavia Praha at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on September 17. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Borussia DortmundBarcelona19:00

Borussia Dortmund - Barcelona

Borussia Dortmund are playing Barcelona at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on September 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LyonZenit16:55

Lyon - Zenit

Lyon are playing Zenit at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on September 17. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

BenficaRB Leipzig19:00

Benfica - RB Leipzig

Benfica are playing RB Leipzig at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on September 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AjaxLille19:00

Ajax - Lille

Ajax are playing Lille at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on September 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChelseaValencia19:00

Chelsea - Valencia

Chelsea are playing Valencia at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on September 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LoriUrartu12:00

Lori - Urartu

Lori are playing Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on September 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AlashkertYerevan12:15

Alashkert - Yerevan

Alashkert are playing Yerevan at the Premier League of Armenia on September 17. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Gandzasar-KapanPyunik13:30

Gandzasar-Kapan - Pyunik

Gandzasar-Kapan are playing Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on September 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bristol RoversGillingham18:45

Bristol Rovers - Gillingham

Bristol Rovers are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CoventryWimbledon18:45

Coventry - Wimbledon

Coventry are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBlackpool18:45

Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool

Doncaster Rovers are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsIpswich Town18:45

Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Ipswich Town at the League One of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBurton Albion18:45

Portsmouth - Burton Albion

Portsmouth are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RochdaleLincoln City18:45

Rochdale - Lincoln City

Rochdale are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ShrewsburySouthend United18:45

Shrewsbury - Southend United

Shrewsbury are playing Southend United at the League One of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SunderlandRotherham18:45

Sunderland - Rotherham

Sunderland are playing Rotherham at the League One of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Tranmere RoversPeterborough United18:45

Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United

Tranmere Rovers are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersAccrington Stanley18:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BoltonOxford United19:00

Bolton - Oxford United

Bolton are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on September 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CarlisleForest Green18:45

Carlisle - Forest Green

Carlisle are playing Forest Green at the League Two of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownBradford18:45

Cheltenham Town - Bradford

Cheltenham Town are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Crawley TownPlymouth18:45

Crawley Town - Plymouth

Crawley Town are playing Plymouth at the League Two of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ExeterPort Vale18:45

Exeter - Port Vale

Exeter are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientCrewe18:45

Leyton Orient - Crewe

Leyton Orient are playing Crewe at the League Two of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Macclesfield TownNewport18:45

Macclesfield Town - Newport

Macclesfield Town are playing Newport at the League Two of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Mansfield TownCambridge United18:45

Mansfield Town - Cambridge United

Mansfield Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MorecambeWalsall18:45

Morecambe - Walsall

Morecambe are playing Walsall at the League Two of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Salford CityGrimsby18:45

Salford City - Grimsby

Salford City are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Scunthorpe UnitedOldham Athletic18:45

Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic

Scunthorpe United are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

StevenageNorthampton18:45

Stevenage - Northampton

Stevenage are playing Northampton at the League Two of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Swindon TownColchester18:45

Swindon Town - Colchester

Swindon Town are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Tulevik ViljandiNomme Kalju14:45

Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme Kalju

Tulevik Viljandi are playing Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Tallinna KalevKuressaare16:30

Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare

Tallinna Kalev are playing Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AlmeriaGirona17:00

Almeria - Girona

Almeria are playing Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MalagaRayo Vallecano17:00

Malaga - Rayo Vallecano

Malaga are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Racing SantanderMirandes17:00

Racing Santander - Mirandes

Racing Santander are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD AlcorconCadiz19:00

AD Alcorcon - Cadiz

AD Alcorcon are playing Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DegerforMjallby17:00

Degerfor - Mjallby

Degerfor are playing Mjallby at the Superettan of Sweden on September 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG10:30

Urawa Red Diamonds - Shanghai SIPG

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Shanghai SIPG at the 1/4 finals of Asian Champions League on September 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Ittihad17:00

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Ittihad

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Ittihad at the 1/4 finals of Asian Champions League on September 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Daejeon CitizenBusan I Park10:00

Daejeon Citizen - Busan I Park

Daejeon Citizen are playing Busan I Park at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandJeonnam Dragons10:00

Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons

Seoul E-Land are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on September 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vila NovaBotafogo SP22:15

Vila Nova - Botafogo SP

Vila Nova are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on September 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sao BentoVitoria00:30

Sao Bento - Vitoria

Sao Bento are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on September 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CaliAlianza Petrolera00:30

Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera

Deportivo Cali are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Clausura of Colombia on September 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Wolfsberger AC-2St. Anna17:00

Wolfsberger AC-2 - St. Anna

Wolfsberger AC-2 are playing St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MauerwerkWiener Viktoria17:30

Mauerwerk - Wiener Viktoria

Mauerwerk are playing Wiener Viktoria at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Acren-LessinesRAAL La Louviere18:00

Acren-Lessines - RAAL La Louviere

Acren-Lessines are playing RAAL La Louviere at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on September 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Pribram U-19Sparta Prague U-1909:00

Pribram U-19 - Sparta Prague U-19

Pribram U-19 are playing Sparta Prague U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Opava U-19Brno U-1909:30

Opava U-19 - Brno U-19

Opava U-19 are playing Brno U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on September 17. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Esbjerg-2Silkeborg-211:00

Esbjerg-2 - Silkeborg-2

Esbjerg-2 are playing Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on September 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AllerodTaastrup16:30

Allerod - Taastrup

Allerod are playing Taastrup at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BarnetAldershot18:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HerefordGateshead18:45

Hereford - Gateshead

Hereford are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Chesham UnitedHayes and Yeading18:45

Chesham United - Hayes and Yeading

Chesham United are playing Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dorchester TownTaunton Town18:45

Dorchester Town - Taunton Town

Dorchester Town are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Harrow BoroughBeaconsfield Town18:45

Harrow Borough - Beaconsfield Town

Harrow Borough are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Metropolitan PoliceWalton Casuals18:45

Metropolitan Police - Walton Casuals

Metropolitan Police are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Weston-super-MareSalisbury18:45

Weston-super-Mare - Salisbury

Weston-super-Mare are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wimborne TownTruro City18:45

Wimborne Town - Truro City

Wimborne Town are playing Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bishops StortfordCray Wanderers18:45

Bishops Stortford - Cray Wanderers

Bishops Stortford are playing Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bognor Regis TownCheshunt18:45

Bognor Regis Town - Cheshunt

Bognor Regis Town are playing Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HorshamWingate and Finchley18:45

Horsham - Wingate and Finchley

Horsham are playing Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BarwellTamworth18:45

Barwell - Tamworth

Barwell are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BromsgroveRushall Olympic18:45

Bromsgrove - Rushall Olympic

Bromsgrove are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hednesford TownBanbury United18:45

Hednesford Town - Banbury United

Hednesford Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LeistonBiggleswade Town18:45

Leiston - Biggleswade Town

Leiston are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

NuneatonStourbridge18:45

Nuneaton - Stourbridge

Nuneaton are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Redditch UnitedCoalville Town18:45

Redditch United - Coalville Town

Redditch United are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

St Ives TownKings Langley18:45

St Ives Town - Kings Langley

St Ives Town are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stratford TownAlvechurch18:45

Stratford Town - Alvechurch

Stratford Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SaarbruckenHoffenheim-215:45

Saarbrucken - Hoffenheim-2

Saarbrucken are playing Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 17. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

SuduvaZalgiris15:30

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on September 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Spartanii SelemetVictoria Bardar13:00

Spartanii Selemet - Victoria Bardar

Spartanii Selemet are playing Victoria Bardar at the Divizia A of Moldova on September 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

De Graafschap-2Heracles Almelo-212:30

De Graafschap-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

De Graafschap-2 are playing Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on September 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Den Bosch-2VV Venlo-216:30

Den Bosch-2 - VV Venlo-2

Den Bosch-2 are playing VV Venlo-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

NAC-2NEC-216:30

NAC-2 - NEC-2

NAC-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LorenskogSarpsborg-216:30

Lorenskog - Sarpsborg-2

Lorenskog are playing Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

UllernValerenga-217:00

Ullern - Valerenga-2

Ullern are playing Valerenga-2 at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on September 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChitaIrtysh Omsk08:30

Chita - Irtysh Omsk

Chita are playing Irtysh Omsk at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on September 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Zenit IrkutskDinamo Barnaul09:00

Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul

Zenit Irkutsk are playing Dinamo Barnaul at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on September 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

CSKA WChertanovo W15:00

CSKA W - Chertanovo W

CSKA W are playing Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-20Dundee United U-2013:00

Greenock Morton U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on September 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hearts U-20Dunfermline U-2013:00

Hearts U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Hearts U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on September 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Azzurri 90 LausanneBulle18:30

Azzurri 90 Lausanne - Bulle

Azzurri 90 Lausanne are playing Bulle at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on September 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BalzersLinth18:00

Balzers - Linth

Balzers are playing Linth at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LinthBalzersPostponedPst

Linth - Balzers

Linth are playing Balzers at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on September 17.

Ajax U-19Lille U-1912:00

Ajax U-19 - Lille U-19

Ajax U-19 are playing Lille U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-19Valencia U-1912:00

Chelsea U-19 - Valencia U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Valencia U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Napoli U-19Liverpool U-1912:00

Napoli U-19 - Liverpool U-19

Napoli U-19 are playing Liverpool U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Inter U-19Slavia Praha U-1913:00

Inter U-19 - Slavia Praha U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Slavia Praha U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lyon U-19Zenit U-1913:00

Lyon U-19 - Zenit U-19

Lyon U-19 are playing Zenit U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Salzburg U-19Genk U-1913:00

Salzburg U-19 - Genk U-19

Salzburg U-19 are playing Genk U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Benfica U-19RB Leipzig U-1914:00

Benfica U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Benfica U-19 are playing RB Leipzig U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Borussia D. U-19Barcelona U-1914:00

Borussia D. U-19 - Barcelona U-19

Borussia D. U-19 are playing Barcelona U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Korea DPR U-16Guam U-1609:00

Korea DPR U-16 - Guam U-16

Korea DPR U-16 are playing Guam U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hong Kong U-16Singapore U-1612:00

Hong Kong U-16 - Singapore U-16

Hong Kong U-16 are playing Singapore U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ming Chuan UniversityTaipei Red Lions08:00

Ming Chuan University - Taipei Red Lions

Ming Chuan University are playing Taipei Red Lions at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on September 17. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Hang YuenTainan City11:00

Hang Yuen - Tainan City

Hang Yuen are playing Tainan City at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on September 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AryanCalcutta Customs09:00

Aryan - Calcutta Customs

Aryan are playing Calcutta Customs at the Calcutta Premier Division A of India on September 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Southern SamityKalighat09:00

Southern Samity - Kalighat

Southern Samity are playing Kalighat at the Calcutta Premier Division A of India on September 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BaBel UnitedPersibat Batang08:30

BaBel United - Persibat Batang

BaBel United are playing Persibat Batang at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Blitar UnitedPSMS08:30

Blitar United - PSMS

Blitar United are playing PSMS at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

MartapuraSulut United08:30

Martapura - Sulut United

Martapura are playing Sulut United at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSCS CilacapCilegon United08:30

PSCS Cilacap - Cilegon United

PSCS Cilacap are playing Cilegon United at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

KedahNegeri Sembilan13:00

Kedah - Negeri Sembilan

Kedah are playing Negeri Sembilan at the National cup of Malaysia on September 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNPPetaling Jaya City13:00

PKNP - Petaling Jaya City

PKNP are playing Petaling Jaya City at the National cup of Malaysia on September 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNSTerengganu13:00

PKNS - Terengganu

PKNS are playing Terengganu at the National cup of Malaysia on September 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UiTMJohor Darul T13:00

UiTM - Johor Darul T

UiTM are playing Johor Darul T at the National cup of Malaysia on September 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DhufarFanja13:40

Dhufar - Fanja

Dhufar are playing Fanja at the Premier League of Oman on September 17. The match will kick off 13:40 UTC.

Al-SeebAl Nasr Salalah16:00

Al-Seeb - Al Nasr Salalah

Al-Seeb are playing Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on September 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al NahdhaAl Quadisiya Khobar15:25

Al Nahdha - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Nahdha are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 17. The match will kick off 15:25 UTC.

Al NajoomHottain15:25

Al Najoom - Hottain

Al Najoom are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 17. The match will kick off 15:25 UTC.

Al MojzelAl Jeel15:40

Al Mojzel - Al Jeel

Al Mojzel are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 17. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Al JabalainAl Baten15:55

Al Jabalain - Al Baten

Al Jabalain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 17. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

OhodAl Shoalah16:05

Ohod - Al Shoalah

Ohod are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 17. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

BR HighlandersSecurity Systems17:00

BR Highlanders - Security Systems

BR Highlanders are playing Security Systems at the Premier League of Botswana on September 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MorupuleNotwane17:00

Morupule - Notwane

Morupule are playing Notwane at the Premier League of Botswana on September 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Township RollersMolepolole17:00

Township Rollers - Molepolole

Township Rollers are playing Molepolole at the Premier League of Botswana on September 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Highlands ParkPolokwane City17:30

Highlands Park - Polokwane City

Highlands Park are playing Polokwane City at the 8 Cup of South Africa on September 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseLimon02:00

LD Alajuelense - Limon

LD Alajuelense are playing Limon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

North Carolina WHouston Dash W23:30

North Carolina W - Houston Dash W

North Carolina W are playing Houston Dash W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on September 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

NashvilleBirmingham Legion00:00

Nashville - Birmingham Legion

Nashville are playing Birmingham Legion at the USL Championship of Usa on September 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tacoma DefianceReal Monarchs02:00

Tacoma Defiance - Real Monarchs

Tacoma Defiance are playing Real Monarchs at the USL Championship of Usa on September 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Chacarita JuniorsSan Martin Tucuman00:10

Chacarita Juniors - San Martin Tucuman

Chacarita Juniors are playing San Martin Tucuman at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 18. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Atletico LuganoSportivo Barracas18:30

Atletico Lugano - Sportivo Barracas

Atletico Lugano are playing Sportivo Barracas at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

YupanquiCentro Espanol18:30

Yupanqui - Centro Espanol

Yupanqui are playing Centro Espanol at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on September 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Deportivo SantaniRiver Plate As.20:30

Deportivo Santani - River Plate As.

Deportivo Santani are playing River Plate As. at the National cup of Paraguay on September 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Adelaide UnitedNewcastle Jets09:30

Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets

Adelaide United are playing Newcastle Jets at the FFA Cup of Australia on September 17. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Hume CityCentral Coast Mariners09:30

Hume City - Central Coast Mariners

Hume City are playing Central Coast Mariners at the FFA Cup of Australia on September 17. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

MuharraqCS Constantine15:00

Muharraq - CS Constantine

Muharraq are playing CS Constantine at the Arab Club Championship of World on September 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.