Upcoming Fixtures
ElcheAlbaceteMonday 19:45

Elche - Albacete

Elche are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 13. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Malaga0 - 0Albacete4 days ago Full TimeFT

Malaga - Albacete

Malaga played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Albacete1 - 1AD Alcorcon7 days ago Full TimeFT

Albacete - AD Alcorcon

Albacete played AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Racing Santander1 - 2Albacete12 days ago Full TimeFT

Racing Santander - Albacete

Racing Santander played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 27. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Albacete won 1-2.

Albacete0 - 0Las Palmas15 days ago Full TimeFT

Albacete - Las Palmas

Albacete played Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 24. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Albacete2 - 2Huesca18 days ago Full TimeFT

Albacete - Huesca

Albacete played Huesca at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Extremadura0 - 1Albacete22 days ago Full TimeFT

Extremadura - Albacete

Extremadura played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Albacete won 0-1.

Albacete0 - 1Almeria25 days ago Full TimeFT

Albacete - Almeria

Albacete played Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Almeria won 0-1.

Rayo Vallecano1 - 0Albacetea month ago Full TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano - Albacete

Rayo Vallecano played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on June 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano won 1-0.

Girona1 - 1Albacete4 months ago Full TimeFT

Girona - Albacete

Girona played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Albacete1 - 1Rayo Vallecano4 months ago Full TimeFT

Albacete - Rayo Vallecano

Albacete played Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 29. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Albacete2 - 1Numancia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Albacete - Numancia

Albacete played Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Albacete won 2-1.

Mirandes1 - 1Albacete5 months ago Full TimeFT

Mirandes - Albacete

Mirandes played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Albacete1 - 1Ponferradina5 months ago Full TimeFT

Albacete - Ponferradina

Albacete played Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oviedo3 - 1Albacete5 months ago Full TimeFT

Oviedo - Albacete

Oviedo played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 2. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Oviedo won 3-1.

Albacete0 - 1Deportivo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Albacete - Deportivo

Albacete played Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Deportivo won 0-1.

Lugo1 - 0Albacete6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lugo - Albacete

Lugo played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Lugo won 1-0.

Albacete1 - 1Fuenlabrada6 months ago Full TimeFT

Albacete - Fuenlabrada

Albacete played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UD Ibiza1 - 1Albacete6 months ago 5-3 On PenaltiesPen 5-3

UD Ibiza - Albacete

UD Ibiza played Albacete at the National cup of Spain on January 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UD Ibiza won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Albacete0 - 1Elche7 months ago Full TimeFT

Albacete - Elche

Albacete played Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elche won 0-1.

Tudelano0 - 1Albacete7 months ago Full TimeFT

Tudelano - Albacete

Tudelano played Albacete at the National cup of Spain on December 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Albacete won 0-1.

Albacete is a football club from Spain competing in the Segunda Division of Spain. ScoreBat covers all matches of Albacete in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Albacete roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Albacete for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Albacete goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Albacete livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Albacete, who will be playing Elche on Monday in the Segunda Division of Spain. You can watch Elche vs Albacete live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC..

Matchday Live
BournemouthTottenham Hotspur17:00

Bournemouth - Tottenham Hotspur

Bournemouth are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EvertonSouthampton17:00

Everton - Southampton

Everton are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aston VillaManchester United19:15

Aston Villa - Manchester United

Aston Villa are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on July 9. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

EibarLeganes17:30

Eibar - Leganes

Eibar are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MallorcaLevante17:30

Mallorca - Levante

Mallorca are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoSevilla20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla

Athletic Bilbao are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SpalUdinese17:30

Spal - Udinese

Spal are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VeronaInter Milan19:45

Verona - Inter Milan

Verona are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeedsStoke City16:00

Leeds - Stoke City

Leeds are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rio AvePortimonense16:00

Rio Ave - Portimonense

Rio Ave are playing Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TondelaPorto18:15

Tondela - Porto

Tondela are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

FamalicaoBenfica20:30

Famalicao - Benfica

Famalicao are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 9. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

UralDinamo14:00

Ural - Dinamo

Ural are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on July 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RubinFK Krasnodar17:30

Rubin - FK Krasnodar

Rubin are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA Sofia17:30

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AaB AalborgAGF Aarhus16:00

AaB Aalborg - AGF Aarhus

AaB Aalborg are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrondbyFC Nordsjaelland16:00

Brondby - FC Nordsjaelland

Brondby are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MidtjyllandFC Kobenhavn18:00

Midtjylland - FC Kobenhavn

Midtjylland are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SamtrediaChikhura14:00

Samtredia - Chikhura

Samtredia are playing Chikhura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 9. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv TbilisiDinamo Batumi17:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FylkirKA Akureyri18:00

Fylkir - KA Akureyri

Fylkir are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaVentspils15:00

FK Jelgava - Ventspils

FK Jelgava are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaMaribor16:00

Tabor Sezana - Maribor

Tabor Sezana are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OlimpijaRudar Velenje18:30

Olimpija - Rudar Velenje

Olimpija are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlbaceteSporting Gijon17:30

Albacete - Sporting Gijon

Albacete are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoNumancia18:30

Rayo Vallecano - Numancia

Rayo Vallecano are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GironaAlmeria19:45

Girona - Almeria

Girona are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TenerifeZaragoza19:45

Tenerife - Zaragoza

Tenerife are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 9. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuganoSt. Gallen18:30

Lugano - St. Gallen

Lugano are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RizesporKayserispor15:30

Rizespor - Kayserispor

Rizespor are playing Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

B.B. GaziantepKonyaspor18:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Konyaspor

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BesiktasKasimpasa18:00

Besiktas - Kasimpasa

Besiktas are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

New York City0 - 0Philadelphia Union35'

New York City - Philadelphia Union

New York City are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution00:00

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

Montreal Impact are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 10. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

DallasVancouver WhitecapsPostponedPst

Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps

Dallas are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 10.

ReimsTroyes15:00

Reims - Troyes

Reims are playing Troyes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eendracht TermienGenk17:00

Eendracht Termien - Genk

Eendracht Termien are playing Genk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CarroiAtletic Escaldes18:30

Carroi - Atletic Escaldes

Carroi are playing Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Santa ColomaUE Engordany18:30

Santa Coloma - UE Engordany

Santa Coloma are playing UE Engordany at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Smolevichi-21 - 2Isloch-282'

Smolevichi-2 - Isloch-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Isloch-2 are winning 1-2.

Tsarsko seloBotev15:00

Tsarsko selo - Botev

Tsarsko selo are playing Botev at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VandraParnu16:00

Vandra - Parnu

Vandra are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 9. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KuFu-98RoPS-215:30

KuFu-98 - RoPS-2

KuFu-98 are playing RoPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 9. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CarpiAlessandria18:30

Carpi - Alessandria

Carpi are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juventus-2Calcio Padova18:30

Juventus-2 - Calcio Padova

Juventus-2 are playing Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PotenzaTriestina18:30

Potenza - Triestina

Potenza are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RenateNovara18:30

Renate - Novara

Renate are playing Novara at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MonopoliTernana18:45

Monopoli - Ternana

Monopoli are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Promotion Playoff of Italy on July 9. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Drita FCFeronikeli15:00

Drita FC - Feronikeli

Drita FC are playing Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Flamurtari FCDukagjini15:00

Flamurtari FC - Dukagjini

Flamurtari FC are playing Dukagjini at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrepcaVushtrria15:00

Trepca - Vushtrria

Trepca are playing Vushtrria at the Superliga of Kosovo on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dacia-BuiucaniMilsami15:00

Dacia-Buiucani - Milsami

Dacia-Buiucani are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 9. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SperantaZimbru17:30

Speranta - Zimbru

Speranta are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 9. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CSMS IasiSepsi17:00

CSMS Iasi - Sepsi

CSMS Iasi are playing Sepsi at the National Cup of Romania on July 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UTA AradTurris-Oltul14:30

UTA Arad - Turris-Oltul

UTA Arad are playing Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 9. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ElfsborgGoteborg15:45

Elfsborg - Goteborg

Elfsborg are playing Goteborg at the National cup of Sweden on July 9. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

MjallbyMalmo FF18:15

Mjallby - Malmo FF

Mjallby are playing Malmo FF at the National cup of Sweden on July 9. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Alliance FC1 - 0Lipuli41'

Alliance FC - Lipuli

Alliance FC are playing Lipuli at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Alliance FC are winning 1-0.

Kagera SugarYoung Africans13:00

Kagera Sugar - Young Africans

Kagera Sugar are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tanzania Prisons0 - 1Coastal Union45 +2'

Tanzania Prisons - Coastal Union

Tanzania Prisons are playing Coastal Union at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Coastal Union are winning 0-1.

Juventus SCFigueirense18:00

Juventus SC - Figueirense

Juventus SC are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JoinvilleBrusque22:00

Joinville - Brusque

Joinville are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on July 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.