Al Urooba logo
United Arab Emirates

Al Urooba Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Al UroobaAl BataehTomorrow 13:30

Al Urooba - Al Bataeh

Al Urooba are playing Al Bataeh at the Division 1 of Uae on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MasfutAl UroobaMarch 7th 13:35

Masfut - Al Urooba

Masfut are playing Al Urooba at the Division 1 of Uae on March 7. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Latest Results
Masafi0 - 1Al Urooba6 days ago Full TimeFT

Masafi - Al Urooba

Masafi played Al Urooba at the Division 1 of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Al Urooba won 0-1.

Al Urooba0 - 1Al Thaid13 days ago Full TimeFT

Al Urooba - Al Thaid

Al Urooba played Al Thaid at the Division 1 of Uae on February 14. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. Al Thaid won 0-1.

Dibba Al Fujairah0 - 3Al Uroobaa month ago Full TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Urooba

Dibba Al Fujairah played Al Urooba at the Division 1 of Uae on January 31. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Al Urooba won 0-3.

Al Urooba2 - 3Dibba Al Hisna month ago Full TimeFT

Al Urooba - Dibba Al Hisn

Al Urooba played Dibba Al Hisn at the Division 1 of Uae on January 24. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Dibba Al Hisn won 2-3.

Al-Taawon1 - 2Al Uroobaa month ago Full TimeFT

Al-Taawon - Al Urooba

Al-Taawon played Al Urooba at the Division 1 of Uae on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Urooba won 1-2.

Al Hamriyah1 - 0Al Urooba2 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Hamriyah - Al Urooba

Al Hamriyah played Al Urooba at the Division 1 of Uae on December 27. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Hamriyah won 1-0.

Emirates5 - 1Al Urooba2 months ago Full TimeFT

Emirates - Al Urooba

Emirates played Al Urooba at the Division 1 of Uae on December 21. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Emirates won 5-1.

Al Urooba2 - 2Masfut2 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Urooba - Masfut

Al Urooba played Masfut at the Division 1 of Uae on December 14. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Urooba1 - 0Masafi3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Urooba - Masafi

Al Urooba played Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Urooba won 1-0.

Al Thaid2 - 2Al Urooba3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Thaid - Al Urooba

Al Thaid played Al Urooba at the Division 1 of Uae on November 15. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai1 - 0Al Urooba2 years ago Full TimeFT

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Al Urooba

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai played Al Urooba at the Presidents Cup of Uae on January 15. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Shabab Al Ahli Dubai won 1-0.

Al Urooba3 - 1EC Ras al Khaimah3 years ago Full TimeFT

Al Urooba - EC Ras al Khaimah

Al Urooba played EC Ras al Khaimah at the Division 1 of Uae on April 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Urooba won 3-1.

Al Thaid1 - 1Al Urooba3 years ago Full TimeFT

Al Thaid - Al Urooba

Al Thaid played Al Urooba at the Division 1 of Uae on April 22. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Urooba3 - 3Al Shaab Sharjah3 years ago Full TimeFT

Al Urooba - Al Shaab Sharjah

Al Urooba played Al Shaab Sharjah at the Division 1 of Uae on April 14. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Dibba Al Hisn0 - 4Al Urooba3 years ago Full TimeFT

Dibba Al Hisn - Al Urooba

Dibba Al Hisn played Al Urooba at the Division 1 of Uae on April 7. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Al Urooba won 0-4.

Al Urooba2 - 0Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan3 years ago Full TimeFT

Al Urooba - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Urooba played Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Division 1 of Uae on April 2. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Al Urooba won 2-0.

Al Urooba2 - 1Al Hamriyah3 years ago Full TimeFT

Al Urooba - Al Hamriyah

Al Urooba played Al Hamriyah at the Division 1 of Uae on March 25. The match kicked off 13:40 UTC. Al Urooba won 2-1.

Masfut0 - 2Al Urooba3 years ago Full TimeFT

Masfut - Al Urooba

Masfut played Al Urooba at the Division 1 of Uae on March 18. The match kicked off 13:40 UTC. Al Urooba won 0-2.

Al Urooba1 - 3Dubai SC3 years ago Full TimeFT

Al Urooba - Dubai SC

Al Urooba played Dubai SC at the Division 1 of Uae on March 11. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Dubai SC won 1-3.

Al Urooba6 - 1Al Arabi Al Quwain3 years ago Full TimeFT

Al Urooba - Al Arabi Al Quwain

Al Urooba played Al Arabi Al Quwain at the Division 1 of Uae on February 25. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Al Urooba won 6-1.

Al Urooba is a football club from United Arab Emirates competing in the Division 1 of Uae. ScoreBat covers all matches of Al Urooba in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Al Urooba roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Al Urooba for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Al Urooba goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Al Urooba livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Al Urooba, who will be playing Al Bataeh on Tomorrow in the Division 1 of Uae. You can watch Al Urooba vs Al Bataeh live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC. After that, Al Urooba will play Masfut on March 7th.

Matchday Live
BaselAPOEL17:55

Basel - APOEL

Basel are playing APOEL at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

EspanyolWolves17:55

Espanyol - Wolves

Espanyol are playing Wolves at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentRoma17:55

Gent - Roma

Gent are playing Roma at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirSporting17:55

Istanbul Basaksehir - Sporting

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzAZ17:55

LASK Linz - AZ

LASK Linz are playing AZ at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Malmo FFWolfsburg17:55

Malmo FF - Wolfsburg

Malmo FF are playing Wolfsburg at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

PortoBayer Leverkusen17:55

Porto - Bayer Leverkusen

Porto are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AjaxGetafe20:00

Ajax - Getafe

Ajax are playing Getafe at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArsenalOlympiakos20:00

Arsenal - Olympiakos

Arsenal are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaShakhtar D20:00

Benfica - Shakhtar D

Benfica are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CelticFC Kobenhavn20:00

Celtic - FC Kobenhavn

Celtic are playing FC Kobenhavn at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanLudogorets20:00

Inter Milan - Ludogorets

Inter Milan are playing Ludogorets at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedClub Brugge20:00

Manchester United - Club Brugge

Manchester United are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SalzburgEintracht Frankfurt20:00

Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Salzburg are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SevillaCluj20:00

Sevilla - Cluj

Sevilla are playing Cluj at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter-ZapresicLokomotiva Zagreb15:30

Inter-Zapresic - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Inter-Zapresic are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HonkaHJK Helsinki13:00

Honka - HJK Helsinki

Honka are playing HJK Helsinki at the National Cup of Finland on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KeciorengucuIstanbulspor11:00

Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor

Keciorengucu are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BolusporBalikesirspor13:30

Boluspor - Balikesirspor

Boluspor are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BursasporAltay16:00

Bursaspor - Altay

Bursaspor are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PakhtakorNavbahor Namangan11:00

Pakhtakor - Navbahor Namangan

Pakhtakor are playing Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al DuhailAl Shahaniya13:50

Al Duhail - Al Shahaniya

Al Duhail are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Ahli SC13:50

Al Rayyan SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaAl Arabi SC Doha16:30

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al TaawonAl Hilal Riyadh15:40

Al Taawon - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Taawon are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Ahli Jeddah17:40

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 27. The match will kick off 17:40 UTC.

Al NasrAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi13:30

Al Nasr - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Nasr are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Ain13:30

Hatta Dubai - Al Ain

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AjmanAl Dhafra16:15

Ajman - Al Dhafra

Ajman are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Wasl Dubai16:15

Al Sharjah - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Sharjah are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Blooming Santa CruzBolivar19:00

Blooming Santa Cruz - Bolivar

Blooming Santa Cruz are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AuroraGuabira22:15

Aurora - Guabira

Aurora are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BloomingNacional Potosi00:30

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

Blooming are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

The StrongestRoyal Pari00:30

The Strongest - Royal Pari

The Strongest are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaZamora FC22:15

Plaza Colonia - Zamora FC

Plaza Colonia are playing Zamora FC at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Audax ItalianoReal Garcilaso00:30

Audax Italiano - Real Garcilaso

Audax Italiano are playing Real Garcilaso at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaIndependiente00:30

Fortaleza - Independiente

Fortaleza are playing Independiente at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarani APalestino22:15

Guarani A - Palestino

Guarani A are playing Palestino at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

HirnykCherkaskyi Dnipro11:00

Hirnyk - Cherkaskyi Dnipro

Hirnyk are playing Cherkaskyi Dnipro at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatMaan12:00

Al-Weehdat - Maan

Al-Weehdat are playing Maan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SKA KhabarovskBiolog-Novokub.12:00

SKA Khabarovsk - Biolog-Novokub.

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Biolog-Novokub. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskIsloch13:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Isloch

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Isloch at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetTromso13:00

Stromsgodset - Tromso

Stromsgodset are playing Tromso at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LillestromSandefjord15:00

Lillestrom - Sandefjord

Lillestrom are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AvartaHelsingor17:00

Avarta - Helsingor

Avarta are playing Helsingor at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HerlevB 93 Copenhagen17:00

Herlev - B 93 Copenhagen

Herlev are playing B 93 Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vard-HaugesundViking-217:00

Vard-Haugesund - Viking-2

Vard-Haugesund are playing Viking-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SolaStaal Jorpeland18:00

Sola - Staal Jorpeland

Sola are playing Staal Jorpeland at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vaxjo Norra IFRappe18:00

Vaxjo Norra IF - Rappe

Vaxjo Norra IF are playing Rappe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCBirmingham Legion18:45

Antigua GFC - Birmingham Legion

Antigua GFC are playing Birmingham Legion at the Club Friendlies of International on February 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Croatia U-19 WBosnia Herzegovina U-19 W10:00

Croatia U-19 W - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W

Croatia U-19 W are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kapaz0 - 0Turan Tovuz8'

Kapaz - Turan Tovuz

Kapaz are playing Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MOIK0 - 0Sumgayit-212'

MOIK - Sumgayit-2

MOIK are playing Sumgayit-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Neftci Baku-23 - 0AgsuForfeitFrf

Neftci Baku-2 - Agsu

Neftci Baku-2 played Agsu at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 27. Agsu was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Neftci Baku-2 won 3-0.

CSKA 1948 SofiaMontana15:30

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dukla Praha WSparta Praha W17:00

Dukla Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Dukla Praha W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-18Millwall U-1819:00

Chelsea U-18 - Millwall U-18

Chelsea U-18 are playing Millwall U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Welco Tartu13:45

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Welco Tartu

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Welco Tartu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Glacis UnitedFC Manchester United19:30

Glacis United - FC Manchester United

Glacis United are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Empoli U-19Atalanta U-1914:00

Empoli U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aves U-23Sporting U-2311:00

Aves U-23 - Sporting U-23

Aves U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tambov-DRubin-D14:00

Tambov-D - Rubin-D

Tambov-D are playing Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-201 - 3ChertanovoFull TimeFT

Russia U-20 - Chertanovo

Russia U-20 played Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 1-3.

UralRiga10:45

Ural - Riga

Ural are playing Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

KAMAZShinnikPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Shinnik

KAMAZ are playing Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27.

KhimkiTambov16:15

Khimki - Tambov

Khimki are playing Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

El EjidoPolideportivo Almeria19:00

El Ejido - Polideportivo Almeria

El Ejido are playing Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LojaMalaga-219:00

Loja - Malaga-2

Loja are playing Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real JaenHuetor Tajar19:30

Real Jaen - Huetor Tajar

Real Jaen are playing Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AntequeraAlhaurin20:00

Antequera - Alhaurin

Antequera are playing Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MotrilTorreperogil20:00

Motril - Torreperogil

Motril are playing Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Xerez DeportivoLos Barrios19:30

Xerez Deportivo - Los Barrios

Xerez Deportivo are playing Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Dnipro U-21Dynamo K U-2111:00

Dnipro U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Dnipro U-21 are playing Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EasternPegasus05:00

Eastern - Pegasus

Eastern are playing Pegasus at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 28. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machine SaziNassaji Mazandaran12:00

Machine Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran

Machine Sazi are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FooladShahin Bushehr12:30

Foolad - Shahin Bushehr

Foolad are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Gol GoharEsteghlal12:30

Gol Gohar - Esteghlal

Gol Gohar are playing Esteghlal at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zob AhanSepahan12:45

Zob Ahan - Sepahan

Zob Ahan are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

PersepolisPadideh Khorasan15:00

Persepolis - Padideh Khorasan

Persepolis are playing Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al HudodNaft Al-Wasat11:30

Al Hudod - Naft Al-Wasat

Al Hudod are playing Naft Al-Wasat at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al Minaa BasraNaft11:30

Al Minaa Basra - Naft

Al Minaa Basra are playing Naft at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al ZawraaAl Kahrabaa13:30

Al Zawraa - Al Kahrabaa

Al Zawraa are playing Al Kahrabaa at the Super League of Iraq on February 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ASO ChlefParadou16:00

ASO Chlef - Paradou

ASO Chlef are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ASM OranMC Saida15:00

ASM Oran - MC Saida

ASM Oran are playing MC Saida at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BDF XIGilport Lions17:00

BDF XI - Gilport Lions

BDF XI are playing Gilport Lions at the Premier League of Botswana on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Groupe BazanoVita Club14:30

Groupe Bazano - Vita Club

Groupe Bazano are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

NyukiDR Congo Rangers14:30

Nyuki - DR Congo Rangers

Nyuki are playing DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SimbaMbeya City13:00

Simba - Mbeya City

Simba are playing Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 WCayman Islands U-20 W17:00

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W - Cayman Islands U-20 W

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W are playing Cayman Islands U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Haiti U-20 WTrinidad and Tobago U-20 W20:00

Haiti U-20 W - Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W

Haiti U-20 W are playing Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nicaragua U-20 WPuerto Rico U-20 W20:00

Nicaragua U-20 W - Puerto Rico U-20 W

Nicaragua U-20 W are playing Puerto Rico U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Mexico U-20 WGuyana U-20 W23:00

Mexico U-20 W - Guyana U-20 W

Mexico U-20 W are playing Guyana U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Los Angeles FCLeon03:00

Los Angeles FC - Leon

Los Angeles FC are playing Leon at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Seattle SoundersCD Olimpia03:00

Seattle Sounders - CD Olimpia

Seattle Sounders are playing CD Olimpia at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

DoradosMineros Zacatecas03:00

Dorados - Mineros Zacatecas

Dorados are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaInstituto23:05

Patronato de Parana - Instituto

Patronato de Parana are playing Instituto at the National cup of Argentina on February 27. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

EC Sao JoseChapecoense22:15

EC Sao Jose - Chapecoense

EC Sao Jose are playing Chapecoense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaVila Nova00:30

Ponte Preta - Vila Nova

Ponte Preta are playing Vila Nova at the National Cup of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NauticoABC Natal23:00

Nautico - ABC Natal

Nautico are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

VitoriaCRB23:00

Vitoria - CRB

Vitoria are playing CRB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Depor FCFortaleza JS00:40

Depor FC - Fortaleza JS

Depor FC are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Adelaide United W2 - 1Newcastle Jets W84'

Adelaide United W - Newcastle Jets W

Adelaide United W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 27. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Adelaide United W are winning 2-1.

El Salvador U-23Costa Rica U-2316:00

El Salvador U-23 - Costa Rica U-23

El Salvador U-23 are playing Costa Rica U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on February 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19France U-1917:30

Portugal U-19 - France U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing France U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Croatia U-19 WBosnia Herzegovina U-19 W10:00

Croatia U-19 W - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W

Croatia U-19 W are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W at the U-19 FRIENDLIES - Women of International on February 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tunisia U-20Algeria U-2011:45

Tunisia U-20 - Algeria U-20

Tunisia U-20 are playing Algeria U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 27. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Egypt U-20Iraq U-2015:30

Egypt U-20 - Iraq U-20

Egypt U-20 are playing Iraq U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.