Al Jazeera J. logo
Jordan

Al Jazeera J. Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Al-Hussein2 - 2Al Jazeera J.3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein played Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on March 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al-Faysali1 - 1Al Jazeera J.3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al-Faysali - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Faysali played Al Jazeera J. at the Supercup of Jordan on February 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Jazeera J.0 - 2Al-Riffa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Riffa

Al Jazeera J. played Al-Riffa at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Riffa won 0-2.

Dhufar1 - 0Al Jazeera J.4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dhufar - Al Jazeera J.

Dhufar played Al Jazeera J. at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dhufar won 1-0.

Al-Hussein3 - 3Al Jazeera J.4 months ago Full TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein played Al Jazeera J. at the Shield Cup of Jordan on February 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Al Jazeera J.1 - 2Maan4 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Maan

Al Jazeera J. played Maan at the Shield Cup of Jordan on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Maan won 1-2.

Shabab Alordon2 - 1Al Jazeera J.4 months ago Full TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al Jazeera J.

Shabab Alordon played Al Jazeera J. at the Shield Cup of Jordan on January 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 2-1.

Al Ahed Beirut1 - 0Al Jazeera J.8 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Al Jazeera J.

Al Ahed Beirut played Al Jazeera J. at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on October 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 1-0.

Al Jazeera J.0 - 0Al Ahed Beirut8 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al Ahed Beirut

Al Jazeera J. played Al Ahed Beirut at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Jazeera J.4 - 0Jaisha year ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Jaish

Al Jazeera J. played Jaish at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 4-0.

Jaish3 - 0Al Jazeera J.a year ago Full TimeFT

Jaish - Al Jazeera J.

Jaish played Al Jazeera J. at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Jaish won 3-0.

Al Kuwait1 - 2Al Jazeera J.a year ago Full TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Jazeera J.

Al Kuwait played Al Jazeera J. at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on May 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 1-2.

Al Jazeera J.2 - 0Al-Faysalia year ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Faysali

Al Jazeera J. played Al-Faysali at the Premier League of Jordan on May 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 2-0.

Shabab Alordon0 - 4Al Jazeera J.a year ago Full TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al Jazeera J.

Shabab Alordon played Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on May 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 0-4.

Al Jazeera J.3 - 0Al Najma Manamaa year ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al Najma Manama

Al Jazeera J. played Al Najma Manama at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on April 30. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 3-0.

Al Jazeera J.3 - 1Al Sareeha year ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al Sareeh

Al Jazeera J. played Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 3-1.

Al Jazeera J.0 - 1Al Ahlya year ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al Ahly

Al Jazeera J. played Al Ahly at the National cup of Jordan on April 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahly won 0-1.

Ittihad0 - 2Al Jazeera J.a year ago Full TimeFT

Ittihad - Al Jazeera J.

Ittihad played Al Jazeera J. at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on April 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 0-2.

Al Jazeera J.0 - 0Al Salta year ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al Salt

Al Jazeera J. played Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on April 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Jazeera J.4 - 0Ittihada year ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Ittihad

Al Jazeera J. played Ittihad at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on April 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 4-0.

Al Jazeera J. (also known as Al Jazeera or Al Jazeera Amman) is a football club from Jordan competing in the Premier League of Jordan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Al Jazeera J. in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Al Jazeera J. roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Al Jazeera J. for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Al Jazeera J. goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Al Jazeera J. livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Al Jazeera J..

Matchday Live
SC FreiburgBayer Leverkusen18:30

SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen

SC Freiburg are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SalzburgAustria Lustenau18:45

Salzburg - Austria Lustenau

Salzburg are playing Austria Lustenau at the National cup of Austria on May 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZSmolevichi-STI15:00

Torpedo-BelAZ - Smolevichi-STI

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GorodeyaNeman17:00

Gorodeya - Neman

Gorodeya are playing Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JihlavaVarnsdorf14:00

Jihlava - Varnsdorf

Jihlava are playing Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SilkeborgFC Nordsjaelland17:00

Silkeborg - FC Nordsjaelland

Silkeborg are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DarmstadtGreuther Furth16:30

Darmstadt - Greuther Furth

Darmstadt are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OsnabruckRegensburg16:30

Osnabruck - Regensburg

Osnabruck are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KaposvarZalaegerszeg18:00

Kaposvar - Zalaegerszeg

Kaposvar are playing Zalaegerszeg at the NB I of Hungary on May 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BohemiansShamrockPostponedPst

Bohemians - Shamrock

Bohemians are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Cork CityShelbournePostponedPst

Cork City - Shelbourne

Cork City are playing Shelbourne at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

DundalkDerry CityPostponedPst

Dundalk - Derry City

Dundalk are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

St PatricksWaterfordPostponedPst

St Patricks - Waterford

St Patricks are playing Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Finn HarpsSligo RoversPostponedPst

Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers

Finn Harps are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 29.

Daugava DRigas FSPostponedPst

Daugava D - Rigas FS

Daugava D are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

RigaFS Metta LUPostponedPst

Riga - FS Metta LU

Riga are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

ValmieraLiepajaPostponedPst

Valmiera - Liepaja

Valmiera are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

VentspilsFK JelgavaPostponedPst

Ventspils - FK Jelgava

Ventspils are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 29.

SlaskRakow16:00

Slask - Rakow

Slask are playing Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pogon SzczecinZaglebie L18:30

Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie L

Pogon Szczecin are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on May 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Indjija1 - 1Spartak Subotica25'

Indjija - Spartak Subotica

Indjija are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

VojvodinaCukaricki15:00

Vojvodina - Cukaricki

Vojvodina are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RadCrvena Zvezda17:30

Rad - Crvena Zvezda

Rad are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on May 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Daegu FC1 - 1Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu

Daegu FC played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jeonnam DragonsAnyang07:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Anyang

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Slovan2 - 0SeredFull TimeFT

Slovan - Sered

Slovan played Sered at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Slovan won 2-0.

Liefering0 - 2Austria Klagenfurt68'

Liefering - Austria Klagenfurt

Liefering are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Austria Klagenfurt are winning 0-2.

Senica1 - 0Podbrezova29'

Senica - Podbrezova

Senica are playing Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Senica are winning 1-0.

DornbirnInnsbruck13:30

Dornbirn - Innsbruck

Dornbirn are playing Innsbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BotevSlavia Sofia14:00

Botev - Slavia Sofia

Botev are playing Slavia Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KapfenbergLafnitz14:00

Kapfenberg - Lafnitz

Kapfenberg are playing Lafnitz at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LevskiVitosha Bistritsa14:00

Levski - Vitosha Bistritsa

Levski are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RiedAmstetten14:00

Ried - Amstetten

Ried are playing Amstetten at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tsarsko seloLokomotiv Plovdiv14:00

Tsarsko selo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Tsarsko selo are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AluminijDomzale15:00

Aluminij - Domzale

Aluminij are playing Domzale at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NaftaBeltinci15:00

Nafta - Beltinci

Nafta are playing Beltinci at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrencinSpartak Trnava15:00

Trencin - Spartak Trnava

Trencin are playing Spartak Trnava at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BlanskoZnojmo15:30

Blansko - Znojmo

Blansko are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hermanice SlezskaOstrava-215:30

Hermanice Slezska - Ostrava-2

Hermanice Slezska are playing Ostrava-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kraluv DvurHradec Kralove-215:30

Kraluv Dvur - Hradec Kralove-2

Kraluv Dvur are playing Hradec Kralove-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebInter-Zapresic16:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Inter-Zapresic

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Inter-Zapresic at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DomazlicePetrin Plzen16:00

Domazlice - Petrin Plzen

Domazlice are playing Petrin Plzen at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Levadia-216:00

Flora-2 - Levadia-2

Flora-2 are playing Levadia-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LudogoretsDunav Ruse16:00

Ludogorets - Dunav Ruse

Ludogorets are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rudar VelenjeDekani16:00

Rudar Velenje - Dekani

Rudar Velenje are playing Dekani at the Club Friendlies of International on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AllerheiligenHertha WelsPostponedPst

Allerheiligen - Hertha Wels

Allerheiligen are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

DeutschlandsbergerKalsdorfPostponedPst

Deutschlandsberger - Kalsdorf

Deutschlandsberger are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

FC WelsRied-2PostponedPst

FC Wels - Ried-2

FC Wels are playing Ried-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

GurtenStadl-PauraPostponedPst

Gurten - Stadl-Paura

Gurten are playing Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

St. AnnaWolfsbergPostponedPst

St. Anna - Wolfsberg

St. Anna are playing Wolfsberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

Sturm-2WeizPostponedPst

Sturm-2 - Weiz

Sturm-2 are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

Wolfsberger AC-2GleisdorfPostponedPst

Wolfsberger AC-2 - Gleisdorf

Wolfsberger AC-2 are playing Gleisdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 29.

NeusiedlTraiskirchenPostponedPst

Neusiedl - Traiskirchen

Neusiedl are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

Rapid-2Mattersburg-2PostponedPst

Rapid-2 - Mattersburg-2

Rapid-2 are playing Mattersburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

DrassburgWiener SKPostponedPst

Drassburg - Wiener SK

Drassburg are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

MannsdorfStripfingPostponedPst

Mannsdorf - Stripfing

Mannsdorf are playing Stripfing at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 29.

Dinamo Minsk-22 - 1Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2Full TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk-2 - Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2

Dinamo Minsk-2 played Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Dinamo Minsk-2 won 2-1.

Belshina-20 - 0Slavia-Mozyr-2Full TimeFT

Belshina-2 - Slavia-Mozyr-2

Belshina-2 played Slavia-Mozyr-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ViborgSkive IK16:00

Viborg - Skive IK

Viborg are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Skjold BirkerodLSFPostponedPst

Skjold Birkerod - LSF

Skjold Birkerod are playing LSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 29.

TaastrupBSFPostponedPst

Taastrup - BSF

Taastrup are playing BSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on May 29.

Kolding BOdderPostponedPst

Kolding B - Odder

Kolding B are playing Odder at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on May 29.

Wolfsburg W3 - 0Koln W69'

Wolfsburg W - Koln W

Wolfsburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wolfsburg W are winning 3-0.

Frankfurt WSC Sand W17:15

Frankfurt W - SC Sand W

Frankfurt W are playing SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on May 29. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

New Taipei WTaipei Bear W02:00

New Taipei W - Taipei Bear W

New Taipei W are playing Taipei Bear W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Kaohsiung WHualien W06:00

Kaohsiung W - Hualien W

Kaohsiung W are playing Hualien W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonju CitizenGangneung05:00

Jeonju Citizen - Gangneung

Jeonju Citizen are playing Gangneung at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gyeongju CitizenChuncheon06:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Chuncheon

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Chuncheon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCDaejeon Korail06:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Mokpo CityGyeongju KHNP06:00

Mokpo City - Gyeongju KHNP

Mokpo City are playing Gyeongju KHNP at the K3 League of Korea Republic on May 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ittihad1 - 0Shorta29'

Ittihad - Shorta

Ittihad are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ittihad are winning 1-0.

Jabala0 - 0Taliya23'

Jabala - Taliya

Jabala are playing Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Karama1 - 1Al Sahel26'

Karama - Al Sahel

Karama are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Nawaeir0 - 1Hottin29'

Nawaeir - Hottin

Nawaeir are playing Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hottin are winning 0-1.

Teshrin1 - 1Jaish24'

Teshrin - Jaish

Teshrin are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Wahda0 - 0Al-Jazira23'

Wahda - Al-Jazira

Wahda are playing Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on May 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BalcattaInglewood UnitedPostponedPst

Balcatta - Inglewood United

Balcatta are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Cockburn CityArmadalePostponedPst

Cockburn City - Armadale

Cockburn City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Floreat AthenaECU JoondalupPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup

Floreat Athena are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Perth Glory-2PerthPostponedPst

Perth Glory-2 - Perth

Perth Glory-2 are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.

Rockingham CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Rockingham City - Sorrento FC

Rockingham City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 30.