Al Dhafra logo
United Arab Emirates

Al Dhafra Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Al DhafraIttihad KalbaTomorrow 14:00

Al Dhafra - Ittihad Kalba

Al Dhafra are playing Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on November 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiAl DhafraTuesday 14:00

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on December 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Al Dhafra2 - 0Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan5 days ago Full TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Dhafra played Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on November 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Dhafra won 2-0.

Al Dhafra0 - 3Al Shabab Al Ahli13 days ago Full TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Dhafra played Al Shabab Al Ahli at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Shabab Al Ahli won 0-3.

Al Ain4 - 1Al Dhafra19 days ago Full TimeFT

Al Ain - Al Dhafra

Al Ain played Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on November 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ain won 4-1.

Al Sharjah5 - 0Al Dhafra23 days ago Full TimeFT

Al Sharjah - Al Dhafra

Al Sharjah played Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Sharjah won 5-0.

Al Dhafra3 - 1Al Fujairaha month ago Full TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Al Fujairah

Al Dhafra played Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on October 29. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Al Dhafra won 3-1.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi1 - 1Al Dhafraa month ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on October 23. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Dhafra4 - 1Ajmana month ago Full TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Ajman

Al Dhafra played Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on October 16. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Al Dhafra won 4-1.

Al Shabab Al Ahli1 - 1Al Dhafra2 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Dhafra

Al Shabab Al Ahli played Al Dhafra at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on October 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Dhafra1 - 2Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi8 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Dhafra played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on March 14. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 1-2.

Bani Yas0 - 1Al Dhafra9 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Bani Yas - Al Dhafra

Bani Yas played Al Dhafra at the Presidents Cup of Uae on March 10. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC. Al Dhafra won 0-1 in the extra time.

Al Wasl Dubai2 - 1Al Dhafra9 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Dhafra

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on March 5. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 2-1.

Ajman1 - 2Al Dhafra9 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajman - Al Dhafra

Ajman played Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Dhafra won 1-2.

Al Dhafra2 - 1Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi9 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Al Dhafra - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Dhafra played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Presidents Cup of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Dhafra won 2-1 in the extra time.

Al Dhafra2 - 1Al Nasr10 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Al Nasr

Al Dhafra played Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on February 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Dhafra won 2-1.

Bani Yas1 - 0Al Dhafra10 months ago Full TimeFT

Bani Yas - Al Dhafra

Bani Yas played Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on February 1. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Bani Yas won 1-0.

Al Dhafra0 - 1Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi10 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Dhafra played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on January 28. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 0-1.

Al Dhafra3 - 1Al Fujairah10 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Al Fujairah

Al Dhafra played Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on January 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Dhafra won 3-1.

Hatta Dubai1 - 2Al Dhafraa year ago Full TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Al Dhafra

Hatta Dubai played Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on January 2. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Al Dhafra won 1-2.

Al Dhafra3 - 1Al Sharjaha year ago Full TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Al Sharjah

Al Dhafra played Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on December 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Dhafra won 3-1.

Ajman0 - 0Al Dhafraa year ago 8-9 On PenaltiesPen 8-9

Ajman - Al Dhafra

Ajman played Al Dhafra at the Presidents Cup of Uae on December 23. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. Al Dhafra won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Al Dhafra is a football club from United Arab Emirates competing in the Premier League of Uae. ScoreBat covers all matches of Al Dhafra in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Al Dhafra roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Al Dhafra for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Al Dhafra goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Al Dhafra livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Al Dhafra, who will be playing Ittihad Kalba on Tomorrow in the Premier League of Uae. You can watch Al Dhafra vs Ittihad Kalba live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC. After that, Al Dhafra will play Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi on Tuesday.

Matchday Live
TorinoVirtus Entella13:00

Torino - Virtus Entella

Torino are playing Virtus Entella at the National Cup of Italy on November 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SampdoriaGenoa16:00

Sampdoria - Genoa

Sampdoria are playing Genoa at the National Cup of Italy on November 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaYoung Boys17:55

CSKA Sofia - Young Boys

CSKA Sofia are playing Young Boys at the Group A of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ClujRoma20:00

Cluj - Roma

Cluj are playing Roma at the Group A of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoldeArsenal17:55

Molde - Arsenal

Molde are playing Arsenal at the Group B of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

DundalkRapid20:00

Dundalk - Rapid

Dundalk are playing Rapid at the Group B of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenHapoel Beer Sheva20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Group C of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NiceSlavia Praha20:00

Nice - Slavia Praha

Nice are playing Slavia Praha at the Group C of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

RangersBenfica20:00

Rangers - Benfica

Rangers are playing Benfica at the Group D of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

StandardLech20:00

Standard - Lech

Standard are playing Lech at the Group D of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFOmonia20:00

Granada CF - Omonia

Granada CF are playing Omonia at the Group E of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PSVPAOK20:00

PSV - PAOK

PSV are playing PAOK at the Group E of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZReal Sociedad20:00

AZ - Real Sociedad

AZ are playing Real Sociedad at the Group F of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NapoliRijeka20:00

Napoli - Rijeka

Napoli are playing Rijeka at the Group F of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AEKZorya17:55

AEK - Zorya

AEK are playing Zorya at the Group G of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

BragaLeicester City17:55

Braga - Leicester City

Braga are playing Leicester City at the Group G of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LilleAC Milan17:55

Lille - AC Milan

Lille are playing AC Milan at the Group H of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Sparta PrahaCeltic17:55

Sparta Praha - Celtic

Sparta Praha are playing Celtic at the Group H of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivVillarreal17:55

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Villarreal at the Group I of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

QarabagDemir Grup Sivasspor17:55

Qarabag - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Qarabag are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Group I of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LASK LinzAntwerp17:55

LASK Linz - Antwerp

LASK Linz are playing Antwerp at the Group J of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Tottenham HotspurLudogorets20:00

Tottenham Hotspur - Ludogorets

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Ludogorets at the Group J of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CSKAFeyenoord17:55

CSKA - Feyenoord

CSKA are playing Feyenoord at the Group K of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACDinamo Zagreb17:55

Wolfsberger AC - Dinamo Zagreb

Wolfsberger AC are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the Group K of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

GentCrvena Zvezda17:55

Gent - Crvena Zvezda

Gent are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Group L of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

LiberecHoffenheim17:55

Liberec - Hoffenheim

Liberec are playing Hoffenheim at the Group L of Europa League on November 26. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VanShirak10:30

Van - Shirak

Van are playing Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on November 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

UrartuAlashkert14:00

Urartu - Alashkert

Urartu are playing Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BarrowWimbledon19:45

Barrow - Wimbledon

Barrow are playing Wimbledon at the FA Cup of England on November 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LiepajaTukums11:00

Liepaja - Tukums

Liepaja are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rigas FSRiga11:00

Rigas FS - Riga

Rigas FS are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SpartaksFK Jelgava11:00

Spartaks - FK Jelgava

Spartaks are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ValmieraDaugava D11:00

Valmiera - Daugava D

Valmiera are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VentspilsFS Metta LU11:00

Ventspils - FS Metta LU

Ventspils are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OlimpijaAluminij16:00

Olimpija - Aluminij

Olimpija are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LeganesEspanyol18:00

Leganes - Espanyol

Leganes are playing Espanyol at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UD LogronesAlbacete18:00

UD Logrones - Albacete

UD Logrones are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlmeriaTenerife20:30

Almeria - Tenerife

Almeria are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Erzurum BBAnkara Demirspor10:00

Erzurum BB - Ankara Demirspor

Erzurum BB are playing Ankara Demirspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAnagold 24 Erzincanspor12:00

Kasimpasa - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Kasimpasa are playing Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KayserisporHekimoglu Trabzon14:00

Kayserispor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Kayserispor are playing Hekimoglu Trabzon at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KonyasporManisa BBSK16:00

Konyaspor - Manisa BBSK

Konyaspor are playing Manisa BBSK at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GoztepeKirklarelispor18:00

Goztepe - Kirklarelispor

Goztepe are playing Kirklarelispor at the National cup of Turkey on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KaisarKyzyl-Zhar23:00

Kaisar - Kyzyl-Zhar

Kaisar are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

KaspyiShakhter Karaganda23:00

Kaspyi - Shakhter Karaganda

Kaspyi are playing Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

TobolTaraz23:00

Tobol - Taraz

Tobol are playing Taraz at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ZhetysuAstana23:00

Zhetysu - Astana

Zhetysu are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Ahli SCPostponedPst

Al Rayyan SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26.

Al Ahli SCAl Rayyan SC17:00

Al Ahli SC - Al Rayyan SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Wakra SC17:00

Al Sailiya SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Qatar SCAl Arabi SC Doha17:00

Qatar SC - Al Arabi SC Doha

Qatar SC are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiHatta Dubai14:00

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Hatta Dubai

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Fujairah14:00

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Fujairah

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Khaleej Khor FakkanAl Sharjah17:00

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Sharjah

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are playing Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Shabab Al AhliAjman17:00

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Ajman

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FortalezaGoias23:00

Fortaleza - Goias

Fortaleza are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FigueirenseBotafogo SP00:30

Figueirense - Botafogo SP

Figueirense are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate FCUniversidad Catolica Quito22:15

River Plate FC - Universidad Catolica Quito

River Plate FC are playing Universidad Catolica Quito at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaVasco00:30

Defensa y Justicia - Vasco

Defensa y Justicia are playing Vasco at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuniorUnion La Calera00:30

Junior - Union La Calera

Junior are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Guarani AGremio00:30

Guarani A - Gremio

Guarani A are playing Gremio at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on November 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Lernayin ArtsakhNoravank10:30

Lernayin Artsakh - Noravank

Lernayin Artsakh are playing Noravank at the First division of Armenia on November 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Neftci Baku-2Qaradag Lokbatan11:00

Neftci Baku-2 - Qaradag Lokbatan

Neftci Baku-2 are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turan TovuzKapaz11:00

Turan Tovuz - Kapaz

Turan Tovuz are playing Kapaz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ViborgSilkeborg17:30

Viborg - Silkeborg

Viborg are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Georgia WMalta W11:00

Georgia W - Malta W

Georgia W are playing Malta W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovakia WIceland W17:00

Slovakia W - Iceland W

Slovakia W are playing Iceland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Norway WFaroe Islands W19:00

Norway W - Faroe Islands W

Norway W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on November 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HildenTVD VelbertPostponedPst

Hilden - TVD Velbert

Hilden are playing TVD Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 26.

BW FriesdorfFortuna Koln-218:30

BW Friesdorf - Fortuna Koln-2

BW Friesdorf are playing Fortuna Koln-2 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hakoah Ramat GanMaccabi Kabilio Jaffa23:00

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Hakoah Ramat Gan are playing Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bikat HayardenIroni Kuseife23:00

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Ironi Kuseife

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden are playing Ironi Kuseife at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Dacia-BuiucaniMilsami11:00

Dacia-Buiucani - Milsami

Dacia-Buiucani are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PetrocubDinamo-Auto14:00

Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto

Petrocub are playing Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CsikszeredaUniversitatea Cluj14:30

Csikszereda - Universitatea Cluj

Csikszereda are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Rapid BScolar Resita16:30

Rapid B - Scolar Resita

Rapid B are playing Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Proleter Novi SadVojvodina15:00

Proleter Novi Sad - Vojvodina

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Vojvodina at the National Cup of Serbia on November 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PlasenciaCD CoriaPostponedPst

Plasencia - CD Coria

Plasencia are playing CD Coria at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on November 26.

Lviv U-21Mariupol U-2113:00

Lviv U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Lviv U-21 are playing Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dnipro U-21Shakhtar U-2123:00

Dnipro U-21 - Shakhtar U-21

Dnipro U-21 are playing Shakhtar U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Dynamo K U-21Vorskla U-2123:00

Dynamo K U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Dynamo K U-21 are playing Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Oleksandria U-21Rukh Vynnyky U-2123:00

Oleksandria U-21 - Rukh Vynnyky U-21

Oleksandria U-21 are playing Rukh Vynnyky U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Kerala BlastersNorthEast United14:00

Kerala Blasters - NorthEast United

Kerala Blasters are playing NorthEast United at the ISL of India on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai07:35

Shanghai SIPG - Changchun Yatai

Shanghai SIPG are playing Changchun Yatai at the FA Cup of China on November 26. The match will kick off 07:35 UTC.

Guangzhou EvergrandeKunshan11:35

Guangzhou Evergrande - Kunshan

Guangzhou Evergrande are playing Kunshan at the FA Cup of China on November 26. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Tianjin TedaGuizhou Zhicheng07:35

Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Zhicheng

Tianjin Teda are playing Guizhou Zhicheng at the FA Cup of China on November 27. The match will kick off 07:35 UTC.

Padideh KhorasanSanat Naft12:15

Padideh Khorasan - Sanat Naft

Padideh Khorasan are playing Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Tractor SaziSepahan12:50

Tractor Sazi - Sepahan

Tractor Sazi are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Zob AhanPaykan12:50

Zob Ahan - Paykan

Zob Ahan are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Naft Masjed SoleymanPersepolis13:05

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Persepolis

Naft Masjed Soleyman are playing Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al AqabaAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al Aqaba - Al Jazeera J.

Al Aqaba are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on November 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SahabAl Sareeh16:30

Sahab - Al Sareeh

Sahab are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on November 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Sanga BalendeManiema Union14:30

Sanga Balende - Maniema Union

Sanga Balende are playing Maniema Union at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Honduras ProgresoMotagua21:00

Honduras Progreso - Motagua

Honduras Progreso are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on November 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

TigresCruz Azul01:00

Tigres - Cruz Azul

Tigres are playing Cruz Azul at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on November 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PachucaPumas03:06

Pachuca - Pumas

Pachuca are playing Pumas at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on November 27. The match will kick off 03:06 UTC.

CancunTlaxcala23:00

Cancun - Tlaxcala

Cancun are playing Tlaxcala at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atlas WQueretaro W18:00

Atlas W - Queretaro W

Atlas W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WAmerica W18:00

Guadalajara W - America W

Guadalajara W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Monterrey WPumas W18:00

Monterrey W - Pumas W

Monterrey W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tigres WPachuca W18:00

Tigres W - Pachuca W

Tigres W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico-MG U-20Flamengo U-2022:00

Atletico-MG U-20 - Flamengo U-20

Atletico-MG U-20 are playing Flamengo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CopiapoDeportes Temuco21:00

Copiapo - Deportes Temuco

Copiapo are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera B of Chile on November 26. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo CoopsolSantos FC17:15

Deportivo Coopsol - Santos FC

Deportivo Coopsol are playing Santos FC at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Juan AurichMolinos El Pirata19:30

Juan Aurich - Molinos El Pirata

Juan Aurich are playing Molinos El Pirata at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Union ComercioSanta Rosa21:45

Union Comercio - Santa Rosa

Union Comercio are playing Santa Rosa at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 26. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Alianza AtleticoHuaral00:15

Alianza Atletico - Huaral

Alianza Atletico are playing Huaral at the Liga 2 of Peru on November 27. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

RentistasPlaza Colonia20:00

Rentistas - Plaza Colonia

Rentistas are playing Plaza Colonia at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.