Al Aqaba logo
Jordan

Al Aqaba Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Sahab2 - 1Al Aqaba3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sahab - Al Aqaba

Sahab played Al Aqaba at the Premier League of Jordan on March 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sahab won 2-1.

Al Aqaba0 - 1Al-Faysali4 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al-Faysali

Al Aqaba played Al-Faysali at the Shield Cup of Jordan on February 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al-Faysali won 0-1.

Al Aqaba3 - 1Al Ahly4 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al Ahly

Al Aqaba played Al Ahly at the Shield Cup of Jordan on February 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Aqaba won 3-1.

Al Sareeh1 - 1Al Aqaba4 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Sareeh - Al Aqaba

Al Sareeh played Al Aqaba at the Shield Cup of Jordan on January 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Weehdat2 - 0Al Aqaba5 months ago Full TimeFT

Al-Weehdat - Al Aqaba

Al-Weehdat played Al Aqaba at the Club Friendlies of International on January 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Al-Weehdat won 2-0.

Al Aqaba1 - 0Al-Faysalia year ago Full TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al-Faysali

Al Aqaba played Al-Faysali at the National cup of Jordan on May 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Al Aqaba won 1-0.

Al-Faysali3 - 1Al Aqabaa year ago Full TimeFT

Al-Faysali - Al Aqaba

Al-Faysali played Al Aqaba at the National cup of Jordan on May 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Al-Faysali won 3-1.

Al Aqaba1 - 1Shabab Alordona year ago Full TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Shabab Alordon

Al Aqaba played Shabab Alordon at the Premier League of Jordan on May 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Sareeh0 - 0Al Aqabaa year ago Full TimeFT

Al Sareeh - Al Aqaba

Al Sareeh played Al Aqaba at the Premier League of Jordan on May 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Aqaba0 - 0Al-Weehdata year ago Full TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al-Weehdat

Al Aqaba played Al-Weehdat at the Premier League of Jordan on April 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bla'ama SC0 - 0Al Aqabaa year ago 2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Bla'ama SC - Al Aqaba

Bla'ama SC played Al Aqaba at the National cup of Jordan on April 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Aqaba won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Al Salt0 - 2Al Aqabaa year ago Full TimeFT

Al Salt - Al Aqaba

Al Salt played Al Aqaba at the Premier League of Jordan on April 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Aqaba won 0-2.

Al Aqaba2 - 1Al-Ramthaa year ago Full TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al-Ramtha

Al Aqaba played Al-Ramtha at the Premier League of Jordan on April 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Aqaba won 2-1.

Al Aqaba1 - 2That Rasa year ago Full TimeFT

Al Aqaba - That Ras

Al Aqaba played That Ras at the Premier League of Jordan on March 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. That Ras won 1-2.

Al-Hussein1 - 1Al Aqabaa year ago Full TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Aqaba

Al-Hussein played Al Aqaba at the Premier League of Jordan on March 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Aqaba1 - 4Al Jazeera J.a year ago Full TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al Jazeera J.

Al Aqaba played Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on March 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 1-4.

Al-Buqaa1 - 1Al Aqabaa year ago Full TimeFT

Al-Buqaa - Al Aqaba

Al-Buqaa played Al Aqaba at the Premier League of Jordan on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Aqaba3 - 0Al Ahlya year ago Full TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al Ahly

Al Aqaba played Al Ahly at the Premier League of Jordan on February 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Aqaba won 3-0.

Al-Faysali2 - 2Al Aqabaa year ago Full TimeFT

Al-Faysali - Al Aqaba

Al-Faysali played Al Aqaba at the Premier League of Jordan on February 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Aqaba2 - 0Al Sareeh2 years ago Full TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Al Sareeh

Al Aqaba played Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on November 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Aqaba won 2-0.

Al Aqaba is a football club from Jordan competing in the Premier League of Jordan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Al Aqaba in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Al Aqaba roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Al Aqaba for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Al Aqaba goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Al Aqaba livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Al Aqaba.

Matchday Live
SC FreiburgBorussia Monchengladbach18:30

SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach

SC Freiburg are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Santa ClaraBraga18:00

Santa Clara - Braga

Santa Clara are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AvesBelenenses20:15

Aves - Belenenses

Aves are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Austria W-2Blau-Weis Linz16:30

Austria W-2 - Blau-Weis Linz

Austria W-2 are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

DornbirnAmstetten16:30

Dornbirn - Amstetten

Dornbirn are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Floridsdorfer ACVorwarts Steyr16:30

Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwarts Steyr

Floridsdorfer AC are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HornLiefering16:30

Horn - Liefering

Horn are playing Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

RiedLafnitz18:25

Ried - Lafnitz

Ried are playing Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

Smolevichi-STIGorodeya15:30

Smolevichi-STI - Gorodeya

Smolevichi-STI are playing Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on June 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivEtar15:45

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

LevskiLudogorets18:00

Levski - Ludogorets

Levski are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitInter-Zapresic18:00

Hajduk Split - Inter-Zapresic

Hajduk Split are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BochumSt. Pauli16:30

Bochum - St. Pauli

Bochum are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Greuther FurthSandhausen16:30

Greuther Furth - Sandhausen

Greuther Furth are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MagdeburgUerdingen17:00

Magdeburg - Uerdingen

Magdeburg are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DebrecenKaposvar18:00

Debrecen - Kaposvar

Debrecen are playing Kaposvar at the NB I of Hungary on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Derry CityFinn HarpsPostponedPst

Derry City - Finn Harps

Derry City are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

ShelbourneDundalkPostponedPst

Shelbourne - Dundalk

Shelbourne are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

WaterfordBohemiansPostponedPst

Waterford - Bohemians

Waterford are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

ShamrockCork CityPostponedPst

Shamrock - Cork City

Shamrock are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

Athlone TownUCDPostponedPst

Athlone Town - UCD

Athlone Town are playing UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

CabinteelyLongfordPostponedPst

Cabinteely - Longford

Cabinteely are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

GalwayDroghedaPostponedPst

Galway - Drogheda

Galway are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

KoronaPiast Gliwice16:00

Korona - Piast Gliwice

Korona are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeLechia Gdansk18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk

Gornik Zabrze are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wigry SMiedz Legnica13:30

Wigry S - Miedz Legnica

Wigry S are playing Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Stal MielecPuszcza N.15:40

Stal Mielec - Puszcza N.

Stal Mielec are playing Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Chrobry GlogowBelchatow18:10

Chrobry Glogow - Belchatow

Chrobry Glogow are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

VozdovacNapredak18:00

Vozdovac - Napredak

Vozdovac are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AluminijMura17:00

Aluminij - Mura

Aluminij are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CeljeRudar Velenje19:00

Celje - Rudar Velenje

Celje are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Incheon UnitedGangwon FC10:30

Incheon United - Gangwon FC

Incheon United are playing Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 5. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KTPPEPO12:00

KTP - PEPO

KTP are playing PEPO at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ValerengaJerv12:00

Valerenga - Jerv

Valerenga are playing Jerv at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

EkenasInter Turku15:00

Ekenas - Inter Turku

Ekenas are playing Inter Turku at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KromerizBrumov15:30

Kromeriz - Brumov

Kromeriz are playing Brumov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GleisdorfFC WelsPostponedPst

Gleisdorf - FC Wels

Gleisdorf are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Hertha WelsSt. AnnaPostponedPst

Hertha Wels - St. Anna

Hertha Wels are playing St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

KalsdorfUnion VolkermarktPostponedPst

Kalsdorf - Union Volkermarkt

Kalsdorf are playing Union Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Ried-2Sturm-2PostponedPst

Ried-2 - Sturm-2

Ried-2 are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Stadl-PauraAllerheiligenPostponedPst

Stadl-Paura - Allerheiligen

Stadl-Paura are playing Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

WeizGurtenPostponedPst

Weiz - Gurten

Weiz are playing Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Slavia-Mozyr-2Neman-210:00

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Neman-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 are playing Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Isloch-2Ruh Brest-213:00

Isloch-2 - Ruh Brest-2

Isloch-2 are playing Ruh Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slutsk-2Torpedo-BelAZ-214:30

Slutsk-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Slutsk-2 are playing Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KoldingViborg15:30

Kolding - Viborg

Kolding are playing Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Skive IKVendsyssel17:00

Skive IK - Vendsyssel

Skive IK are playing Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FredericiaVejle18:00

Fredericia - Vejle

Fredericia are playing Vejle at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cyprus WPortugal WPostponedPst

Cyprus W - Portugal W

Cyprus W are playing Portugal W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Czech Republic WAzerbaijan WPostponedPst

Czech Republic W - Azerbaijan W

Czech Republic W are playing Azerbaijan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Estonia WRussia WPostponedPst

Estonia W - Russia W

Estonia W are playing Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

France WAustria WPostponedPst

France W - Austria W

France W are playing Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Lithuania WRomania WPostponedPst

Lithuania W - Romania W

Lithuania W are playing Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Norway WFaroe Islands WPostponedPst

Norway W - Faroe Islands W

Norway W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Ukraine WIreland WPostponedPst

Ukraine W - Ireland W

Ukraine W are playing Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Northern Ireland WBelarus WPostponedPst

Northern Ireland W - Belarus W

Northern Ireland W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Scotland WAlbania WPostponedPst

Scotland W - Albania W

Scotland W are playing Albania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Hoffenheim WBayer W17:15

Hoffenheim W - Bayer W

Hoffenheim W are playing Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 5. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

IR ReykjavikKA Akureyri19:15

IR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri

IR Reykjavik are playing KA Akureyri at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SelfossSnaefell19:15

Selfoss - Snaefell

Selfoss are playing Snaefell at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

NevezisZalgiris-214:30

Nevezis - Zalgiris-2

Nevezis are playing Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Dziugas TelsiaiPanevezys-215:00

Dziugas Telsiai - Panevezys-2

Dziugas Telsiai are playing Panevezys-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SiauliaiTrakai-216:00

Siauliai - Trakai-2

Siauliai are playing Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vilniaus VytisKauno Zalgiris-216:00

Vilniaus Vytis - Kauno Zalgiris-2

Vilniaus Vytis are playing Kauno Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zlatibor CajetinaTrajal Krusevac15:30

Zlatibor Cajetina - Trajal Krusevac

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Gyeongju CitizenPyeongtaek Citizen04:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Pyeongtaek Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

AnyangGoyang Citizen06:00

Anyang - Goyang Citizen

Anyang are playing Goyang Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeju UnitedSongwol06:00

Jeju United - Songwol

Jeju United are playing Songwol at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonnam DragonsChungju Citizen06:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Chungju Citizen

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Chungju Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Paju CitizenGimpo Citizen06:00

Paju Citizen - Gimpo Citizen

Paju Citizen are playing Gimpo Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCDaejeon Korail07:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Suwon CityHyochang07:00

Suwon City - Hyochang

Suwon City are playing Hyochang at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Hai PhongHo Chi Minh City10:00

Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh City

Hai Phong are playing Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nam DinhViettel11:00

Nam Dinh - Viettel

Nam Dinh are playing Viettel at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SaigonBinh Duong12:00

Saigon - Binh Duong

Saigon are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dong Thap Cao LanhCan Tho08:30

Dong Thap Cao Lanh - Can Tho

Dong Thap Cao Lanh are playing Can Tho at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Pho HienBinh Phuoc10:00

Pho Hien - Binh Phuoc

Pho Hien are playing Binh Phuoc at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bayswater CityArmadalePostponedPst

Bayswater City - Armadale

Bayswater City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Cockburn CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Cockburn City - Sorrento FC

Cockburn City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

ECU JoondalupBalcattaPostponedPst

ECU Joondalup - Balcatta

ECU Joondalup are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Floreat AthenaPerthPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - Perth

Floreat Athena are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.