A-dos-Francos W logo
Portugal

A-dos-Francos W Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

A-dos-Francos W
Latest Results
Cadima W0 - 1A-dos-Francos W3 months ago Full TimeFT

Cadima W - A-dos-Francos W

Cadima W played A-dos-Francos W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. A-dos-Francos W won 0-1.

A-dos-Francos W0 - 2Maritimo W4 months ago Full TimeFT

A-dos-Francos W - Maritimo W

A-dos-Francos W played Maritimo W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maritimo W won 0-2.

Sporting W5 - 0A-dos-Francos W5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sporting W - A-dos-Francos W

Sporting W played A-dos-Francos W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sporting W won 5-0.

A-dos-Francos W0 - 14SL Benfica W5 months ago Full TimeFT

A-dos-Francos W - SL Benfica W

A-dos-Francos W played SL Benfica W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on January 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SL Benfica W won 0-14.

Estoril W9 - 0A-dos-Francos W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Estoril W - A-dos-Francos W

Estoril W played A-dos-Francos W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Estoril W won 9-0.

Braga W9 - 0A-dos-Francos W6 months ago Full TimeFT

Braga W - A-dos-Francos W

Braga W played A-dos-Francos W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Braga W won 9-0.

Valadares Gaia W4 - 0A-dos-Francos W7 months ago Full TimeFT

Valadares Gaia W - A-dos-Francos W

Valadares Gaia W played A-dos-Francos W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valadares Gaia W won 4-0.

A-dos-Francos W1 - 11Albergaria W7 months ago Full TimeFT

A-dos-Francos W - Albergaria W

A-dos-Francos W played Albergaria W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Albergaria W won 1-11.

A-dos-Francos W2 - 6Cadima W7 months ago Full TimeFT

A-dos-Francos W - Cadima W

A-dos-Francos W played Cadima W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cadima W won 2-6.

Maritimo W6 - 2A-dos-Francos W8 months ago Full TimeFT

Maritimo W - A-dos-Francos W

Maritimo W played A-dos-Francos W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on October 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maritimo W won 6-2.

A-dos-Francos W0 - 17Sporting W8 months ago Full TimeFT

A-dos-Francos W - Sporting W

A-dos-Francos W played Sporting W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sporting W won 0-17.

SL Benfica W24 - 0A-dos-Francos W9 months ago Full TimeFT

SL Benfica W - A-dos-Francos W

SL Benfica W played A-dos-Francos W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on September 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SL Benfica W won 24-0.

A-dos-Francos W is a football club from Portugal competing in the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal. ScoreBat covers all matches of A-dos-Francos W in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as A-dos-Francos W roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of A-dos-Francos W for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the A-dos-Francos W goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow A-dos-Francos W livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of A-dos-Francos W.

Matchday Live
MaritimoSetubal17:00

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BenficaTondela18:15

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GuimaraesSporting20:15

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ShirakArarat11:30

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak are playing Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NoahAlashkert13:30

Noah - Alashkert

Noah are playing Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VitkoviceBrno15:00

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaSlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOdra Opole16:10

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 16:10 UTC.

Tychy 71Zaglebie Sosnowiec18:40

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

Dinamo BRapid B08:00

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B are playing Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MoldeKristiansund11:00

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

StartOdd14:00

Start - Odd

Start are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MjondalenValerenga16:00

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen are playing Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkRosenborg16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink are playing Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia-2Ani12:30

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VanDilijan12:30

Van - Dilijan

Van are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSKA FCTorpedo Yerevan12:45

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC are playing Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanWest Armenia13:00

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Urartu-213:00

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Smolevichi-2Gorodeya-212:00

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ElvaParnu15:30

Elva - Parnu

Elva are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MaarduVandra15:30

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia-2Nomme United16:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Vaprus Parnu16:30

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

K-Jarve JK JarveTammeka Tartu-216:30

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg WKoln W16:00

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel AfulaBeitar Tel Aviv17:00

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonBnei Sakhnin17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Nof HaGalil17:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHapoel Ramat Gan17:00

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethKafr Qasim17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Acre17:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WMTK W18:00

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W are playing MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LimonGrecia21:00

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.