Upcoming Fixtures
St. JohnstoneAberdeenSaturday 15:00

St. Johnstone - Aberdeen

St. Johnstone are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AberdeenHamiltonFebruary 27th 19:45

Aberdeen - Hamilton

Aberdeen are playing Hamilton at the Premier League of Scotland on February 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Aberdeen2 - 2St. Mirren2 days ago Full TimeFT

Aberdeen - St. Mirren

Aberdeen played St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aberdeen4 - 1Queen of the South8 days ago Full TimeFT

Aberdeen - Queen of the South

Aberdeen played Queen of the South at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Aberdeen won 4-1.

Aberdeen2 - 4Rangers12 days ago Full TimeFT

Aberdeen - Rangers

Aberdeen played Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on February 6. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Rangers won 2-4.

Hibernian1 - 2Aberdeen16 days ago Full TimeFT

Hibernian - Aberdeen

Hibernian played Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on February 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aberdeen won 1-2.

Stenhousemuir1 - 4Aberdeen20 days ago Full TimeFT

Stenhousemuir - Aberdeen

Stenhousemuir played Aberdeen at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 29. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Aberdeen won 1-4.

Aberdeen0 - 0Kilmarnock23 days ago Full TimeFT

Aberdeen - Kilmarnock

Aberdeen played Kilmarnock at the Premier League of Scotland on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hamilton0 - 3Aberdeena month ago Full TimeFT

Hamilton - Aberdeen

Hamilton played Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on January 23. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Aberdeen won 0-3.

Aberdeen1 - 1Stenhousemuira month ago Full TimeFT

Aberdeen - Stenhousemuir

Aberdeen played Stenhousemuir at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Livingston1 - 2Aberdeen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Livingston - Aberdeen

Livingston played Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on December 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aberdeen won 1-2.

Aberdeen3 - 4Celtic2 months ago Full TimeFT

Aberdeen - Celtic

Aberdeen played Celtic at the Premier League of Scotland on December 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Celtic won 3-4.

Aberdeen2 - 0Hearts2 months ago Full TimeFT

Aberdeen - Hearts

Aberdeen played Hearts at the Premier League of Scotland on December 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aberdeen won 2-0.

Aberdeen5 - 1Dundee2 months ago Full TimeFT

Aberdeen - Dundee

Aberdeen played Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on December 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Aberdeen won 5-1.

St. Mirren1 - 2Aberdeen2 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Mirren - Aberdeen

St. Mirren played Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aberdeen won 1-2.

Aberdeen3 - 2Livingston2 months ago Full TimeFT

Aberdeen - Livingston

Aberdeen played Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on December 11. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Aberdeen won 3-2.

Aberdeen0 - 2St. Johnstone2 months ago Full TimeFT

Aberdeen - St. Johnstone

Aberdeen played St. Johnstone at the Premier League of Scotland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Johnstone won 0-2.

Rangers0 - 1Aberdeen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rangers - Aberdeen

Rangers played Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on December 5. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Aberdeen won 0-1.

Celtic1 - 0Aberdeen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Celtic - Aberdeen

Celtic played Aberdeen at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Celtic won 1-0.

Motherwell3 - 0Aberdeen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Motherwell - Aberdeen

Motherwell played Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on November 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Motherwell won 3-0.

Kilmarnock1 - 2Aberdeen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock - Aberdeen

Kilmarnock played Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on November 4. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Aberdeen won 1-2.

Hearts2 - 1Aberdeen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hearts - Aberdeen

Hearts played Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hearts won 2-1.

Aberdeen is a football club from Scotland competing in the Premier League of Scotland. ScoreBat covers all matches of Aberdeen in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Aberdeen roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Aberdeen for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Aberdeen goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Aberdeen livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Aberdeen, who will be playing St. Johnstone on Saturday in the Premier League of Scotland. You can watch St. Johnstone vs Aberdeen live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, Aberdeen will play Hamilton on February 27th.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia SofiaCherno More10:30

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia are playing Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

LudogoretsBotev13:00

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaBotev Vratsa15:30

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

DinamoIrtish08:00

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo are playing Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

TrakaiNevezis11:00

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai are playing Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuPSNest-Sotra12:00

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS are playing Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SKA KhabarovskThisted12:00

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OlimpijaBorac BL13:00

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija are playing Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZoryaDinamo Tb.13:00

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bytovia BytowKarpaty14:00

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow are playing Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DinamoOrdabasy14:00

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo are playing Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OrenburgSpartak14:00

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg are playing Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RubinTobol14:00

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin are playing Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zenit-2Okzhepes14:00

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 are playing Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ValerengaNomme Kalju15:00

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mattersburg-2Inter Bratislava16:00

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UfaLokomotiv Tbilisi16:30

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaSuspendedSsp

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

BuducnostMornar13:00

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost are playing Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IskraOFK Titograd13:00

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lovcen CetinjeSutjeska Niksic13:00

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OFK PetrovacGrbalj Radanovici13:00

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rudar PljevljaZeta13:00

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Heracles Almelo-2Twente-213:00

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Hamilton U-2013:30

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-20St. Johnstone U-2014:00

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb U-19Lokomotiv U-1913:00

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 are playing Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hertha U-19PSG U-1915:00

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong LunengTT Ha Noi07:30

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng are playing TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Kashima AntlersNewcastle Jets10:00

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers are playing Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaChiangrai United10:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UlsanPerak10:30

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan are playing Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaZob Ahan15:00

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrPakhtakor15:00

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrOlmaliq FK15:00

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCSaipa15:00

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakNavad Urmia10:45

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Baderan TehranKhooneh be Khooneh10:45

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Gol GoharMalavan10:45

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Mes KermanQashqai10:45

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahin Bushehr10:45

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Shahrdari MahshahrArvand Khorramshahr10:45

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtMes Rafsanjan10:45

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Al MojzelAl Taee Hail12:50

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al-WashmAl-Kawkab12:50

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al OrubahHajer13:10

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al JeelAl Ain FC15:15

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al NahdhaNajran SC15:15

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

El GounahPyramids14:00

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza20:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.