Upcoming Fixtures
Aarhus Fremad-2KjellerupTomorrow 16:30

Aarhus Fremad-2 - Kjellerup

Aarhus Fremad-2 are playing Kjellerup at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on May 29. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VibyAarhus Fremad-2June 6th 12:00

Viby - Aarhus Fremad-2

Viby are playing Aarhus Fremad-2 at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Aarhus Fremad-22 - 0Holstebro7 months ago Full TimeFT

Aarhus Fremad-2 - Holstebro

Aarhus Fremad-2 played Holstebro at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on November 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Aarhus Fremad-2 won 2-0.

KFUM Silkeborg2 - 2Aarhus Fremad-27 months ago Full TimeFT

KFUM Silkeborg - Aarhus Fremad-2

KFUM Silkeborg played Aarhus Fremad-2 at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on October 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aarhus Fremad-20 - 1Djursland8 months ago Full TimeFT

Aarhus Fremad-2 - Djursland

Aarhus Fremad-2 played Djursland at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on October 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Djursland won 0-1.

Norresundby1 - 1Aarhus Fremad-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Norresundby - Aarhus Fremad-2

Norresundby played Aarhus Fremad-2 at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on October 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viby1 - 1Aarhus Fremad-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Viby - Aarhus Fremad-2

Viby played Aarhus Fremad-2 at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on September 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aarhus Fremad-21 - 0Kjellerup8 months ago Full TimeFT

Aarhus Fremad-2 - Kjellerup

Aarhus Fremad-2 played Kjellerup at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on September 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Aarhus Fremad-2 won 1-0.

Lyseng4 - 2Aarhus Fremad-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Lyseng - Aarhus Fremad-2

Lyseng played Aarhus Fremad-2 at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on September 14. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Lyseng won 4-2.

Aarhus Fremad-26 - 1Saeby IF Skjold9 months ago Full TimeFT

Aarhus Fremad-2 - Saeby IF Skjold

Aarhus Fremad-2 played Saeby IF Skjold at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on September 7. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Aarhus Fremad-2 won 6-1.

Holstebro1 - 0Aarhus Fremad-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Holstebro - Aarhus Fremad-2

Holstebro played Aarhus Fremad-2 at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Holstebro won 1-0.

VRI0 - 4Aarhus Fremad-29 months ago Full TimeFT

VRI - Aarhus Fremad-2

VRI played Aarhus Fremad-2 at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad-2 won 0-4.

Aarhus Fremad-22 - 1KFUM Silkeborg9 months ago Full TimeFT

Aarhus Fremad-2 - KFUM Silkeborg

Aarhus Fremad-2 played KFUM Silkeborg at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Aarhus Fremad-2 won 2-1.

Djursland2 - 1Aarhus Fremad-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Djursland - Aarhus Fremad-2

Djursland played Aarhus Fremad-2 at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Djursland won 2-1.

Aarhus Fremad-25 - 1Norresundby10 months ago Full TimeFT

Aarhus Fremad-2 - Norresundby

Aarhus Fremad-2 played Norresundby at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Aarhus Fremad-2 won 5-1.

Aarhus Fremad-2 is a football club from Denmark competing in the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark. ScoreBat covers all matches of Aarhus Fremad-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Aarhus Fremad-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Aarhus Fremad-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Aarhus Fremad-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Aarhus Fremad-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Aarhus Fremad-2, who will be playing Kjellerup on Tomorrow in the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark. You can watch Aarhus Fremad-2 vs Kjellerup live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC. After that, Aarhus Fremad-2 will play Viby on June 6th.

Matchday Live
Usti nad LabemBrno16:00

Usti nad Labem - Brno

Usti nad Labem are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StuttgartHamburg18:30

Stuttgart - Hamburg

Stuttgart are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SpartaksTukums15:00

Spartaks - Tukums

Spartaks are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoldeHaugesund17:00

Molde - Haugesund

Molde are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OddMjondalen17:00

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgSandefjord17:00

Rosenborg - Sandefjord

Rosenborg are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StabekKristiansund17:00

Stabek - Kristiansund

Stabek are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetAalesund17:00

Stromsgodset - Aalesund

Stromsgodset are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ValerengaBodo-Glimt17:00

Valerenga - Bodo-Glimt

Valerenga are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viking FKSarpsborg17:00

Viking FK - Sarpsborg

Viking FK are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StartSK Brann19:00

Start - SK Brann

Start are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al AinAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan16:00

Al Ain - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Ain are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al FujairahAl Dhafra16:00

Al Fujairah - Al Dhafra

Al Fujairah are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAjman16:00

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Ajman

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Shabab Al Ahli16:00

Al Sharjah - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Sharjah are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bani YasAl Nasr16:00

Bani Yas - Al Nasr

Bani Yas are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:00

Hatta Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ittihad KalbaAl Wasl Dubai16:00

Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl Dubai

Ittihad Kalba are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gorodeya-2Neman-210:00

Gorodeya-2 - Neman-2

Gorodeya-2 are playing Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZ-2Smolevichi-214:00

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - Smolevichi-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 are playing Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HB TorshavnLIF Vikingur16:00

HB Torshavn - LIF Vikingur

HB Torshavn are playing LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Skala IFB36 TorshavnPostponedPst

Skala IF - B36 Torshavn

Skala IF are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28.

KI KlaksvikStreymur18:00

KI Klaksvik - Streymur

KI Klaksvik are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Skala IFAB Argir18:00

Skala IF - AB Argir

Skala IF are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MTK WDiosgyor W18:00

MTK W - Diosgyor W

MTK W are playing Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Decic TuziJedinstvo BPPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo BP

Decic Tuzi are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

DrezgaIbarPostponedPst

Drezga - Ibar

Drezga are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Lovcen CetinjeOtrantPostponedPst

Lovcen Cetinje - Otrant

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

MornarJezeroPostponedPst

Mornar - Jezero

Mornar are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

FoutouaWathbah13:00

Foutoua - Wathbah

Foutoua are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kopetdag AsgabatAltyn Asyr13:00

Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr

Kopetdag Asgabat are playing Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SagadamAhal13:00

Sagadam - Ahal

Sagadam are playing Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AS KigaliGasogi United09:30

AS Kigali - Gasogi United

AS Kigali are playing Gasogi United at the National League of Rwanda on May 28. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

GuadalupePerez Zeledon21:00

Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon

Guadalupe are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.