Lebanon Premier League Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
March 17th
Tadamon Sour Tyre0 - 0Al Ahed BeirutFull TimeFT

Tadamon Sour Tyre - Al Ahed Beirut

Tadamon Sour Tyre played Al Ahed Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on March 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tripoli SC2 - 0BekaaFull TimeFT

Tripoli SC - Bekaa

Tripoli SC played Bekaa at the Premier League of Lebanon on March 17. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Tripoli SC won 2-0.

March 16th
Al Nejmeh1 - 4Al Akha Al AhliFull TimeFT

Al Nejmeh - Al Akha Al Ahli

Al Nejmeh played Al Akha Al Ahli at the Premier League of Lebanon on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Akha Al Ahli won 1-4.

Shabab Al Ghazieh0 - 4Al Ansar BeirutFull TimeFT

Shabab Al Ghazieh - Al Ansar Beirut

Shabab Al Ghazieh played Al Ansar Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on March 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Ansar Beirut won 0-4.

Racing Beirut3 - 0Salam ZghartaFull TimeFT

Racing Beirut - Salam Zgharta

Racing Beirut played Salam Zgharta at the Premier League of Lebanon on March 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Racing Beirut won 3-0.

March 15th
Shabab Sahel Beirut2 - 0Safa BeirutFull TimeFT

Shabab Sahel Beirut - Safa Beirut

Shabab Sahel Beirut played Safa Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on March 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Sahel Beirut won 2-0.

March 10th
Racing Beirut0 - 2Shabab Sahel BeirutFull TimeFT

Racing Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Racing Beirut played Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on March 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shabab Sahel Beirut won 0-2.

Tripoli SC0 - 1Safa BeirutFull TimeFT

Tripoli SC - Safa Beirut

Tripoli SC played Safa Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on March 10. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Safa Beirut won 0-1.

Al Akha Al Ahli1 - 4Al Ansar BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Akha Al Ahli - Al Ansar Beirut

Al Akha Al Ahli played Al Ansar Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on March 10. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Ansar Beirut won 1-4.

Bekaa3 - 1Salam ZghartaFull TimeFT

Bekaa - Salam Zgharta

Bekaa played Salam Zgharta at the Premier League of Lebanon on March 10. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Bekaa won 3-1.

March 7th
Shabab Al Ghazieh0 - 1Al Ahed BeirutFull TimeFT

Shabab Al Ghazieh - Al Ahed Beirut

Shabab Al Ghazieh played Al Ahed Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on March 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 0-1.

March 6th
Tadamon Sour Tyre0 - 1Al NejmehFull TimeFT

Tadamon Sour Tyre - Al Nejmeh

Tadamon Sour Tyre played Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on March 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Al Nejmeh won 0-1.

March 3rd
Salam Zgharta0 - 1Al Ahed BeirutFull TimeFT

Salam Zgharta - Al Ahed Beirut

Salam Zgharta played Al Ahed Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 0-1.

March 2nd
Shabab Al Ghazieh1 - 1Shabab Sahel BeirutFull TimeFT

Shabab Al Ghazieh - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Shabab Al Ghazieh played Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on March 2. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nejmeh3 - 1BekaaFull TimeFT

Al Nejmeh - Bekaa

Al Nejmeh played Bekaa at the Premier League of Lebanon on March 2. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Nejmeh won 3-1.

March 1st
Al Ansar Beirut2 - 0Racing BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Ansar Beirut - Racing Beirut

Al Ansar Beirut played Racing Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on March 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ansar Beirut won 2-0.

Tripoli SC0 - 0Tadamon Sour TyreFull TimeFT

Tripoli SC - Tadamon Sour Tyre

Tripoli SC played Tadamon Sour Tyre at the Premier League of Lebanon on March 1. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 24th
Al Ansar Beirut2 - 2BekaaFull TimeFT

Al Ansar Beirut - Bekaa

Al Ansar Beirut played Bekaa at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shabab Al Ghazieh2 - 2Tripoli SCFull TimeFT

Shabab Al Ghazieh - Tripoli SC

Shabab Al Ghazieh played Tripoli SC at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 24. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tadamon Sour Tyre0 - 0Safa BeirutFull TimeFT

Tadamon Sour Tyre - Safa Beirut

Tadamon Sour Tyre played Safa Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 24. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 23rd
Racing Beirut0 - 4Al Akha Al AhliFull TimeFT

Racing Beirut - Al Akha Al Ahli

Racing Beirut played Al Akha Al Ahli at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Akha Al Ahli won 0-4.

February 21st
Al Ahed Beirut1 - 0Shabab Sahel BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut played Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 1-0.

February 20th
Salam Zgharta1 - 0Al NejmehFull TimeFT

Salam Zgharta - Al Nejmeh

Salam Zgharta played Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Salam Zgharta won 1-0.

February 17th
Racing Beirut3 - 1Tadamon Sour TyreFull TimeFT

Racing Beirut - Tadamon Sour Tyre

Racing Beirut played Tadamon Sour Tyre at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Racing Beirut won 3-1.

Al Akha Al Ahli1 - 0BekaaFull TimeFT

Al Akha Al Ahli - Bekaa

Al Akha Al Ahli played Bekaa at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Al Akha Al Ahli won 1-0.

February 16th
Shabab Sahel Beirut0 - 1Al NejmehFull TimeFT

Shabab Sahel Beirut - Al Nejmeh

Shabab Sahel Beirut played Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Nejmeh won 0-1.

Safa Beirut1 - 0Shabab Al GhaziehFull TimeFT

Safa Beirut - Shabab Al Ghazieh

Safa Beirut played Shabab Al Ghazieh at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Safa Beirut won 1-0.

Tripoli SC0 - 2Al Ahed BeirutFull TimeFT

Tripoli SC - Al Ahed Beirut

Tripoli SC played Al Ahed Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 0-2.

February 15th
Al Ansar Beirut4 - 0Salam ZghartaFull TimeFT

Al Ansar Beirut - Salam Zgharta

Al Ansar Beirut played Salam Zgharta at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ansar Beirut won 4-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Premier League of Lebanon for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Lebanon's Premier League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Lebanon Premier League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Premier League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Lebanon's Premier League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Lebanon Premier League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Premier League of Lebanon. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Lebanon Premier League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Premier League of Lebanon.

You can check Lebanon Premier League's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Premier League you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Lebanon Premier League's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Al Ahed Beirut are the leaders in the table with 53 points after 19 matches: they have won 17 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.68 per match, conceding 4 - 0.21 per match. Al Nejmeh are 2nd with 44 points in 19 matches: they have won 14 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 2 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.79 per match, conceding 15 - 0.79 per match. Al Ansar Beirut are 3rd with 43 points in 19 matches: they have won 13 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 48 goals - 2.53 per match, conceding 17 - 0.89 per match. Al Akha Al Ahli are 4th with 30 points in 18 matches: they have won 9 of their 18 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.39 per match, conceding 21 - 1.17 per match. Shabab Sahel Beirut are 5th with 22 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 28 - 1.47 per match. Shabab Al Ghazieh are 6th with 20 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.16 per match, conceding 29 - 1.53 per match. Safa Beirut are 7th with 18 points in 18 matches: they have won 4 of their 18 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 25 - 1.39 per match. Tadamon Sour Tyre are 8th with 17 points in 19 matches: they have won 3 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 8 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.63 per match, conceding 19 - 1.00 per match. Racing Beirut are 9th with 17 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 29 - 1.53 per match. Tripoli SC are 10th with 17 points in 19 matches: they have won 3 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 8 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 12 goals - 0.63 per match, conceding 23 - 1.21 per match. Salam Zgharta are 11th with 16 points in 19 matches: they have won 3 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 0.58 per match, conceding 28 - 1.47 per match. Bekaa are 12th with 13 points in 19 matches: they have won 3 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 28 - 1.47 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey2 - 0MoldovaHalf TimeHT

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Turkey is winning 2-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-2090 +3'

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Netherlands U-20 is winning 0-2.

Switzerland U-20Italy U-2018:00

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZwickauEnergie18:00

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre0 - 1Sektzia Nes TzionaHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Sektzia Nes Tziona is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 1Maccabi Ahi NazarethHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Hapoel Kfar Saba is winning 2-1.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-219'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-20 - 1Helmond Sport-217'

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 0-1.

Dordrecht-20 - 1NAC-218'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and NAC-2 is winning 0-1.

Eindhoven-20 - 1Go Ahead Eagles-219'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-1.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-210 - 0Denmark U-2035'

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Italy U-210 - 0Croatia U-2118'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-214'

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-22Northern Ireland U-2118:00

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-201 - 1Korea Republic U-20Half TimeHT

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Uruguay U-200 - 1Ukraine U-20Half TimeHT

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-1.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.