Performance vs LC Ba Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:30 on Tuesday, January 7
Full Time
Copy
Embed all videos of Performance - LC Ba
Mali Premier League
2 : 2
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Performance 2, LC Ba 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
5
Performance have conceded a goal in their previous 5 matches.
4
LC Ba's last 4 matches had under 2.5 goals.
3
LC Ba have gone 3 consecutive away matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Performance played LC Ba at the Premier League of Mali on January 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2. Performance are 8th in the table with 9 points after 18 matches, while LC Ba are 11th with 31 points in 18 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Performance vs LC Ba in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Mali Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Performance vs LC Ba live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Mali Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/lc-ba-vs-performance-live-stream/

Performance have lost to Duguwolofila, AS Bamako and Bakaridjan in their previous 3 matches, while LC Ba have won Real Bamako and Mamahira in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 25th, 2019 - Premier League

Performance and LC Ba have met once in their recent history. That match ended in a draw.

Performance have won 1 of their 18 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 11 defeats this season. They have scored 14 goals - 0.78 per match, conceding 29 - 1.61 per match. LC Ba have won 9 of their 18 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 22 goals - 1.22 per match, conceding 16 - 0.89 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Performance and LC Ba are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Performance or LC Ba score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Performance and LC Ba include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Performance vs LC Ba with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Mali Premier League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Real Betis3 - 2Mallorca60'

Real Betis - Mallorca

Real Betis are playing Mallorca at the La Liga of Spain on February 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Real Betis are winning 3-2.

Bayern Munich3 - 2Paderborn90'

Bayern Munich - Paderborn

Bayern Munich are playing Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bayern Munich are winning 3-2.

Brescia1 - 2Napoli78'

Brescia - Napoli

Brescia are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on February 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Napoli are winning 1-2.

Nice2 - 2BrestFull TimeFT

Nice - Brest

Nice played Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Metz0 - 2Lyon69'

Metz - Lyon

Metz are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Lyon are winning 0-2.

Derby County1 - 1Fulham76'

Derby County - Fulham

Derby County are playing Fulham at the Championship of England on February 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

RKC0 - 1Sparta RotterdamFull TimeFT

RKC - Sparta Rotterdam

RKC played Sparta Rotterdam at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sparta Rotterdam won 0-1.

St. MirrenHeartsPostponedPst

St. Mirren - Hearts

St. Mirren are playing Hearts at the Premier League of Scotland on February 21.

Aves0 - 0GuimaraesHalf TimeHT

Aves - Guimaraes

Aves are playing Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 21. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Amstetten1 - 1LieferingFull TimeFT

Amstetten - Liefering

Amstetten played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 21. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Austria Klagenfurt1 - 1RiedFull TimeFT

Austria Klagenfurt - Ried

Austria Klagenfurt played Ried at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 21. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Austria Lustenau4 - 1DornbirnFull TimeFT

Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn

Austria Lustenau played Dornbirn at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 21. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Austria Lustenau won 4-1.

Horn2 - 2Austria W-2Full TimeFT

Horn - Austria W-2

Horn played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 21. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Juniors OO1 - 2LafnitzFull TimeFT

Juniors OO - Lafnitz

Juniors OO played Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 21. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Lafnitz won 1-2.

Kapfenberg1 - 1Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Blau-Weis Linz

Kapfenberg played Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 21. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kortrijk0 - 1Genk90 +3'

Kortrijk - Genk

Kortrijk are playing Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on February 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Genk are winning 0-1.

Oud-Heverlee3 - 4St. Gilloise90 +3'

Oud-Heverlee - St. Gilloise

Oud-Heverlee are playing St. Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and St. Gilloise are winning 3-4.

Varteks0 - 2Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Varteks - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Varteks played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 0-2.

Hobro0 - 2MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

Hobro - Midtjylland

Hobro played Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Midtjylland won 0-2.

Vaasan PS0 - 2JaroFull TimeFT

Vaasan PS - Jaro

Vaasan PS played Jaro at the National Cup of Finland on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Jaro won 0-2.

Ajaccio2 - 0Le MansFull TimeFT

Ajaccio - Le Mans

Ajaccio played Le Mans at the Ligue 2 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ajaccio won 2-0.

Chambly2 - 1NancyFull TimeFT

Chambly - Nancy

Chambly played Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chambly won 2-1.

Clermont0 - 1Paris FCFull TimeFT

Clermont - Paris FC

Clermont played Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Paris FC won 0-1.

Grenoble0 - 1ChateaurouxFull TimeFT

Grenoble - Chateauroux

Grenoble played Chateauroux at the Ligue 2 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chateauroux won 0-1.

Guingamp1 - 1SochauxFull TimeFT

Guingamp - Sochaux

Guingamp played Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Le Havre1 - 2OrleansFull TimeFT

Le Havre - Orleans

Le Havre played Orleans at the Ligue 2 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Orleans won 1-2.

Niort1 - 0ValenciennesFull TimeFT

Niort - Valenciennes

Niort played Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Niort won 1-0.

Rodez Aveyron0 - 1LorientFull TimeFT

Rodez Aveyron - Lorient

Rodez Aveyron played Lorient at the Ligue 2 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lorient won 0-1.

Osnabruck0 - 0Erzgebirge AueFull TimeFT

Osnabruck - Erzgebirge Aue

Osnabruck played Erzgebirge Aue at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wehen Wiesbaden1 - 1Greuther FurthFull TimeFT

Wehen Wiesbaden - Greuther Furth

Wehen Wiesbaden played Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viktoria Koln1 - 0Sonnenhof GrosaspachFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Viktoria Koln played Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Viktoria Koln won 1-0.

Derry City0 - 1Finn Harps73'

Derry City - Finn Harps

Derry City are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Finn Harps are winning 0-1.

Shelbourne1 - 2Dundalk73'

Shelbourne - Dundalk

Shelbourne are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Dundalk are winning 1-2.

Sligo Rovers0 - 2St Patricks73'

Sligo Rovers - St Patricks

Sligo Rovers are playing St Patricks at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and St Patricks are winning 0-2.

Waterford0 - 2Bohemians70'

Waterford - Bohemians

Waterford are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Bohemians are winning 0-2.

Shamrock2 - 0Cork City56'

Shamrock - Cork City

Shamrock are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shamrock are winning 2-0.

Cabinteely4 - 1Bray77'

Cabinteely - Bray

Cabinteely are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on February 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Cabinteely are winning 4-1.

GalwayAthlone TownPostponedPst

Galway - Athlone Town

Galway are playing Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on February 21.

Wexford Youths0 - 1UCD73'

Wexford Youths - UCD

Wexford Youths are playing UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on February 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and UCD are winning 0-1.

Cosenza0 - 2Frosinone62'

Cosenza - Frosinone

Cosenza are playing Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on February 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Frosinone are winning 0-2.

Sirens0 - 0Sliema Wanderers FCFull TimeFT

Sirens - Sliema Wanderers FC

Sirens played Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tarxien Rainbows0 - 4Floriana FCFull TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC

Tarxien Rainbows played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Floriana FC won 0-4.

Gzira United0 - 1Valletta FCFull TimeFT

Gzira United - Valletta FC

Gzira United played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 0-1.

Cambuur Leeuwarden2 - 0RodaFull TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Roda

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 2-0.

Dordrecht 901 - 2De GraafschapFull TimeFT

Dordrecht 90 - De Graafschap

Dordrecht 90 played De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. De Graafschap won 1-2.

Excelsior6 - 4Den BoschFull TimeFT

Excelsior - Den Bosch

Excelsior played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Excelsior won 6-4.

Go Ahead Eagles2 - 1NECFull TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - NEC

Go Ahead Eagles played NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 2-1.

Helmond Sport0 - 2Ajax-2Full TimeFT

Helmond Sport - Ajax-2

Helmond Sport played Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ajax-2 won 0-2.

NAC1 - 0Almere City FCFull TimeFT

NAC - Almere City FC

NAC played Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. NAC won 1-0.

PSV-21 - 1FC OssFull TimeFT

PSV-2 - FC Oss

PSV-2 played FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Telstar2 - 1MVV MaastrichtFull TimeFT

Telstar - MVV Maastricht

Telstar played MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Telstar won 2-1.

LKS Lodz0 - 0Pogon SzczecinFull TimeFT

LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin

LKS Lodz played Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slask2 - 1Gornik Zabrze90 +2'

Slask - Gornik Zabrze

Slask are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Slask are winning 2-1.

Vilafranquense0 - 1SC Farense60'

Vilafranquense - SC Farense

Vilafranquense are playing SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and SC Farense are winning 0-1.

Dundee United2 - 1Inverness C.TFull TimeFT

Dundee United - Inverness C.T

Dundee United played Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on February 21. The match kicked off 19:05 UTC. Dundee United won 2-1.

Vozdovac2 - 3Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Vozdovac - Spartak Subotica

Vozdovac played Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Spartak Subotica won 2-3.

Javor1 - 2Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Javor - Mladost Lucani

Javor played Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 1-2.

Sporting Gijon1 - 0Cadiz64'

Sporting Gijon - Cadiz

Sporting Gijon are playing Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sporting Gijon are winning 1-0.

Winterthur0 - 4LausanneFull TimeFT

Winterthur - Lausanne

Winterthur played Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lausanne won 0-4.

Demir Grup Sivasspor1 - 0AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Alanyaspor

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Demir Grup Sivasspor won 1-0.

Eskisehirspor0 - 1HataysporFull TimeFT

Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor

Eskisehirspor played Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hatayspor won 0-1.

Osmanlispor2 - 0Menemen BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Osmanlispor - Menemen Belediyespor

Osmanlispor played Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Osmanlispor won 2-0.

Connahs QN1 - 0TNS57'

Connahs QN - TNS

Connahs QN are playing TNS at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on February 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Connahs QN are winning 1-0.

Aberystwyth0 - 0Penybont76'

Aberystwyth - Penybont

Aberystwyth are playing Penybont at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on February 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shonan Bellmare2 - 3Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds

Shonan Bellmare played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 2-3.

Vegalta SendaiNagoya Grampus Eight05:00

Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Vegalta Sendai are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on February 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Cerezo OsakaOita Trinita06:00

Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita

Cerezo Osaka are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on February 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolConsadole Sapporo06:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on February 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Kawasaki FrontaleSagan Tosu06:00

Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu

Kawasaki Frontale are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on February 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Al Khor SC1 - 1Al Rayyan SCFull TimeFT

Al Khor SC - Al Rayyan SC

Al Khor SC played Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Qatar SC0 - 1Al Sailiya SCFull TimeFT

Qatar SC - Al Sailiya SC

Qatar SC played Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 0-1.

Abha2 - 2Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Adalh

Abha played Al Adalh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah1 - 2Al Ittifaq DammamFull TimeFT

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah played Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Ittifaq Dammam won 1-2.

Al Ahli Jeddah0 - 1Al FatehFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Fateh

Al Ahli Jeddah played Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Fateh won 0-1.

AtlasPachuca01:00

Atlas - Pachuca

Atlas are playing Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on February 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PueblaToluca03:00

Puebla - Toluca

Puebla are playing Toluca at the Clausura of Mexico on February 22. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

TijuanaGuadalajara03:10

Tijuana - Guadalajara

Tijuana are playing Guadalajara at the Clausura of Mexico on February 22. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

BanfieldAldosivi22:00

Banfield - Aldosivi

Banfield are playing Aldosivi at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsPatronato de Parana00:10

Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana

Argentinos Juniors are playing Patronato de Parana at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 22. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

BolivarThe Strongest22:00

Bolivar - The Strongest

Bolivar are playing The Strongest at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

San JoseGuabira23:00

San Jose - Guabira

San Jose are playing Guabira at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Antofagasta1 - 1U. ConcepcionFull TimeFT

Antofagasta - U. Concepcion

Antofagasta played U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Universidad CatolicaDeportivo Iquiue21:30

Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Iquiue

Universidad Catolica are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on February 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

PastoEnvigado FC23:05

Pasto - Envigado FC

Pasto are playing Envigado FC at the Apertura of Colombia on February 21. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Santa Fe BogotaAmerica de Cali01:10

Santa Fe Bogota - America de Cali

Santa Fe Bogota are playing America de Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on February 22. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

LDU PortoviejoDeportivo Cuenca00:15

LDU Portoviejo - Deportivo Cuenca

LDU Portoviejo are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 22. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

12 de Octubre0 - 0Nacional Asuncion18'

12 de Octubre - Nacional Asuncion

12 de Octubre are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 21. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LibertadSol de America23:15

Libertad - Sol de America

Libertad are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 21. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalUTC Cajamarca23:00

Deportivo Binacional - UTC Cajamarca

Deportivo Binacional are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalCarlos Stein02:00

Dep. Municipal - Carlos Stein

Dep. Municipal are playing Carlos Stein at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix2 - 0Western United FCFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC

Wellington Phoenix played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 06:15 UTC. Wellington Phoenix won 2-0.

Western Sydney5 - 2Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Adelaide United

Western Sydney played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Western Sydney won 5-2.

Brisbane Roar FCPerth Glory06:00

Brisbane Roar FC - Perth Glory

Brisbane Roar FC are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on February 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Kokand-19122 - 2Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Kokand-1912 played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Olympia Warriors U-206 - 1South East United FCFull TimeFT

Olympia Warriors U-20 - South East United FC

Olympia Warriors U-20 played South East United FC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Olympia Warriors U-20 won 6-1.

Taroona2 - 0Beachside FCFull TimeFT

Taroona - Beachside FC

Taroona played Beachside FC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Taroona won 2-0.

Dinamo Minsk0 - 4DinamoFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo

Dinamo Minsk played Dinamo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 0-4.

Thanh Hoa2 - 1Phu DongFull TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - Phu Dong

Thanh Hoa played Phu Dong at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 2-1.

Dilijan2 - 1SevanFull TimeFT

Dilijan - Sevan

Dilijan played Sevan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dilijan won 2-1.

Lida0 - 0SlonimFull TimeFT

Lida - Slonim

Lida played Slonim at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Urartu-22 - 1Ararat-2Full TimeFT

Urartu-2 - Ararat-2

Urartu-2 played Ararat-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 2-1.

Perth1 - 0Floreat AthenaFull TimeFT

Perth - Floreat Athena

Perth played Floreat Athena at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Perth won 1-0.

CSKA3 - 0RapperswilFull TimeFT

CSKA - Rapperswil

CSKA played Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA won 3-0.

Chojniczanka2 - 0Radunia StezycaFull TimeFT

Chojniczanka - Radunia Stezyca

Chojniczanka played Radunia Stezyca at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chojniczanka won 2-0.

Leningradets1 - 3Pskov-747Full TimeFT

Leningradets - Pskov-747

Leningradets played Pskov-747 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pskov-747 won 1-3.

SK Brann1 - 3AalesundFull TimeFT

SK Brann - Aalesund

SK Brann played Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aalesund won 1-3.

HalmstadLandskrona12:00

Halmstad - Landskrona

Halmstad are playing Landskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Legion Dynamo3 - 1Dinamo StavropolFull TimeFT

Legion Dynamo - Dinamo Stavropol

Legion Dynamo played Dinamo Stavropol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Legion Dynamo won 3-1.

Sorrento FC0 - 0Gwelup Croatia SCFull TimeFT

Sorrento FC - Gwelup Croatia SC

Sorrento FC played Gwelup Croatia SC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baltica4 - 3VitebskFull TimeFT

Baltica - Vitebsk

Baltica played Vitebsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Baltica won 4-3.

Lillestrom1 - 4Bodo-GlimtFull TimeFT

Lillestrom - Bodo-Glimt

Lillestrom played Bodo-Glimt at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 1-4.

Notodden0 - 2ArendalFull TimeFT

Notodden - Arendal

Notodden played Arendal at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arendal won 0-2.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk5 - 0SagadamFull TimeFT

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Sagadam

Shakhtyor Soligorsk played Sagadam at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 5-0.

Stal Mielec2 - 1ChornomoretsFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Chornomorets

Stal Mielec played Chornomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stal Mielec won 2-1.

Tobol0 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Tobol - Dinamo Brest

Tobol played Dinamo Brest at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 0-1.

Viborg2 - 1MinaiFull TimeFT

Viborg - Minai

Viborg played Minai at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Viborg won 2-1.

Rosenborg4 - 2RanheimFull TimeFT

Rosenborg - Ranheim

Rosenborg played Ranheim at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 4-2.

Sarpsborg1 - 1OrenburgFull TimeFT

Sarpsborg - Orenburg

Sarpsborg played Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Start1 - 0JervFull TimeFT

Start - Jerv

Start played Jerv at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Start won 1-0.

Norrby1 - 2DegerforFull TimeFT

Norrby - Degerfor

Norrby played Degerfor at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Degerfor won 1-2.

Slavia K3 - 0SkasticeFull TimeFT

Slavia K - Skastice

Slavia K played Skastice at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Slavia K won 3-0.

Olsztyn1 - 0Rigas FSFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Rigas FS

Olsztyn played Rigas FS at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Olsztyn won 1-0.

Sarasota MetropolisFC Cincinnati17:00

Sarasota Metropolis - FC Cincinnati

Sarasota Metropolis are playing FC Cincinnati at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Slovan Velvary1 - 0Kraluv DvurFull TimeFT

Slovan Velvary - Kraluv Dvur

Slovan Velvary played Kraluv Dvur at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Slovan Velvary won 1-0.

Neusiedl6 - 0LeopoldsdorfFull TimeFT

Neusiedl - Leopoldsdorf

Neusiedl played Leopoldsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Neusiedl won 6-0.

Rain Lech1 - 2Schwaben AugsburgFull TimeFT

Rain Lech - Schwaben Augsburg

Rain Lech played Schwaben Augsburg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Schwaben Augsburg won 1-2.

Wiener Viktoria2 - 2StadlauFull TimeFT

Wiener Viktoria - Stadlau

Wiener Viktoria played Stadlau at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wiener SK3 - 2St. Polten-2Full TimeFT

Wiener SK - St. Polten-2

Wiener SK played St. Polten-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Wiener SK won 3-2.

FC Cincinnati3 - 3KR ReykjavikFull TimeFT

FC Cincinnati - KR Reykjavik

FC Cincinnati played KR Reykjavik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kingborough LionsHobart Zebras01:00

Kingborough Lions - Hobart Zebras

Kingborough Lions are playing Hobart Zebras at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ZenitIsloch08:00

Zenit - Isloch

Zenit are playing Isloch at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Kukesi1 - 2KF TiranaFull TimeFT

Kukesi - KF Tirana

Kukesi played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. KF Tirana won 1-2.

Kesla-23 - 1MOIKFull TimeFT

Kesla-2 - MOIK

Kesla-2 played MOIK at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kesla-2 won 3-1.

Sumgayit-21 - 0KapazFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - Kapaz

Sumgayit-2 played Kapaz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sumgayit-2 won 1-0.

Turan Tovuz1 - 0Neftci Baku-2Full TimeFT

Turan Tovuz - Neftci Baku-2

Turan Tovuz played Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 1-0.

Anderlecht W1 - 0Club Brugge WFull TimeFT

Anderlecht W - Club Brugge W

Anderlecht W played Club Brugge W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Anderlecht W won 1-0.

Standard W3 - 1Gent WFull TimeFT

Standard W - Gent W

Standard W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Standard W won 3-1.

Oud-Heverlee W1 - 3Genk WFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee W - Genk W

Oud-Heverlee W played Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Genk W won 1-3.

Eendracht AalstSpouwen-Mopertingen19:30

Eendracht Aalst - Spouwen-Mopertingen

Eendracht Aalst are playing Spouwen-Mopertingen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Pirin1 - 4Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT

Pirin - Septemvri Sofia

Pirin played Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 1-4.

Dubrava Zagreb2 - 1CibaliaFull TimeFT

Dubrava Zagreb - Cibalia

Dubrava Zagreb played Cibalia at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dubrava Zagreb won 2-1.

Medjimurje1 - 2Hrvatski DragovoljacFull TimeFT

Medjimurje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Medjimurje played Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hrvatski Dragovoljac won 1-2.

Aris Limassol0 - 0Ayia NapaFull TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Ayia Napa

Aris Limassol played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ashton UnitedHydePostponedPst

Ashton United - Hyde

Ashton United are playing Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 21.

Nott. Forest U-230 - 0Stoke City U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Stoke City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Newcastle U-236 - 2Scunthorpe United U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - Scunthorpe United U-23

Newcastle U-23 played Scunthorpe United U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Newcastle U-23 won 6-2.

Birmingham U-231 - 0Derby County U-23Full TimeFT

Birmingham U-23 - Derby County U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Derby County U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 1-0.

Liverpool U-233 - 0Huddersfield U-23Full TimeFT

Liverpool U-23 - Huddersfield U-23

Liverpool U-23 played Huddersfield U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Liverpool U-23 won 3-0.

Bournemouth U-233 - 2Southampton U-23Full TimeFT

Bournemouth U-23 - Southampton U-23

Bournemouth U-23 played Southampton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bournemouth U-23 won 3-2.

Hull City U-232 - 0West Brom U-23Full TimeFT

Hull City U-23 - West Brom U-23

Hull City U-23 played West Brom U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hull City U-23 won 2-0.

Leeds U-231 - 1Wolves U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Wolves U-23

Leeds U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Middlesbrough U-231 - 1Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Middlesbrough U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Watford U-230 - 1Everton U-23Full TimeFT

Watford U-23 - Everton U-23

Watford U-23 played Everton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Everton U-23 won 0-1.

Wigan U-23Sunderland U-23PostponedPst

Wigan U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Wigan U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21.

Coventry U-232 - 1Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Coventry U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 2-1.

Chelsea U-184 - 0Brighton U-18Full TimeFT

Chelsea U-18 - Brighton U-18

Chelsea U-18 played Brighton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chelsea U-18 won 4-0.

Beziers1 - 2CreteilFull TimeFT

Beziers - Creteil

Beziers played Creteil at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Creteil won 1-2.

Boulogne1 - 0Le Puy AuvergneFull TimeFT

Boulogne - Le Puy Auvergne

Boulogne played Le Puy Auvergne at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Boulogne won 1-0.

Bourg-Peronnas0 - 0PauFull TimeFT

Bourg-Peronnas - Pau

Bourg-Peronnas played Pau at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cholet0 - 0Bastia-BorgoFull TimeFT

Cholet - Bastia-Borgo

Cholet played Bastia-Borgo at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gazelec Ajaccio0 - 2DunkerqueFull TimeFT

Gazelec Ajaccio - Dunkerque

Gazelec Ajaccio played Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dunkerque won 0-2.

Lyon Duchere1 - 4AvranchesFull TimeFT

Lyon Duchere - Avranches

Lyon Duchere played Avranches at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Avranches won 1-4.

Quevilly0 - 1ConcarneauFull TimeFT

Quevilly - Concarneau

Quevilly played Concarneau at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Concarneau won 0-1.

Toulon3 - 0VillefrancheFull TimeFT

Toulon - Villefranche

Toulon played Villefranche at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Toulon won 3-0.

Drochtersen1 - 0Heider SVFull TimeFT

Drochtersen - Heider SV

Drochtersen played Heider SV at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Drochtersen won 1-0.

Werder-21 - 0HSC HannoverFull TimeFT

Werder-2 - HSC Hannover

Werder-2 played HSC Hannover at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Werder-2 won 1-0.

Hoffenheim-22 - 3Astoria WalldorfFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim-2 - Astoria Walldorf

Hoffenheim-2 played Astoria Walldorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Astoria Walldorf won 2-3.

Balingen1 - 5Mainz-2Full TimeFT

Balingen - Mainz-2

Balingen played Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mainz-2 won 1-5.

Oberhausen1 - 1Sportfreunde LotteFull TimeFT

Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte

Oberhausen played Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BFC Dynamo1 - 2AltglienickeFull TimeFT

BFC Dynamo - Altglienicke

BFC Dynamo played Altglienicke at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Altglienicke won 1-2.

Wacker Nordhausen4 - 4LichtenbergFull TimeFT

Wacker Nordhausen - Lichtenberg

Wacker Nordhausen played Lichtenberg at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Wolfsburg W5 - 1Potsdam WFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Potsdam W

Wolfsburg W played Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 5-1.

Hamburger-31 - 3DassendorfFull TimeFT

Hamburger-3 - Dassendorf

Hamburger-3 played Dassendorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dassendorf won 1-3.

Oberneuland3 - 0Blumenthaler SVFull TimeFT

Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV

Oberneuland played Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Oberneuland won 3-0.

Strausberg1 - 4Tennis BorussiaFull TimeFT

Strausberg - Tennis Borussia

Strausberg played Tennis Borussia at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Tennis Borussia won 1-4.

Martinroda0 - 2Carl Zeiss Jena-2Full TimeFT

Martinroda - Carl Zeiss Jena-2

Martinroda played Carl Zeiss Jena-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena-2 won 0-2.

Lincoln7 - 1Lions GibraltarFull TimeFT

Lincoln - Lions Gibraltar

Lincoln played Lions Gibraltar at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on February 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Lincoln won 7-1.

Levadiakos3 - 2Doxa DramasFull TimeFT

Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas

Levadiakos played Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Levadiakos won 3-2.

Debrecen U-19Honved U-19SuspendedSsp

Debrecen U-19 - Honved U-19

Debrecen U-19 are playing Honved U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 21.

Illes Akademia U-192 - 1Ferencvaros U-19Full TimeFT

Illes Akademia U-19 - Ferencvaros U-19

Illes Akademia U-19 played Ferencvaros U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Illes Akademia U-19 won 2-1.

Afturelding1 - 3BreidablikFull TimeFT

Afturelding - Breidablik

Afturelding played Breidablik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Breidablik won 1-3.

Beitar Tel Aviv1 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Beitar Tel Aviv played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 1-2.

Hapoel Afula3 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 3-2.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 0Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Ashkelon played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Petah Tikva0 - 0Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa1 - 2Hapoel HerzliyaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa - Hapoel Herzliya

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa played Hapoel Herzliya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Hapoel Herzliya won 1-2.

Maccabi Tzur Shalom2 - 0Hapoel Kfar KanaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Kfar Kana

Maccabi Tzur Shalom played Hapoel Kfar Kana at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maccabi Tzur Shalom won 2-0.

Ironi Baka El Garbiya3 - 0Hapoel Asi GilboaFull TimeFT

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Hapoel Asi Gilboa

Ironi Baka El Garbiya played Hapoel Asi Gilboa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Ironi Baka El Garbiya won 3-0.

Hapoel Iksal3 - 0TiraFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Tira

Hapoel Iksal played Tira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 3-0.

Maccabi Ironi Tamra1 - 0Ironi TiberiasFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ironi Tamra - Ironi Tiberias

Maccabi Ironi Tamra played Ironi Tiberias at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Maccabi Ironi Tamra won 1-0.

Daburiyya Osama2 - 0Hapoel Bnei AraraFull TimeFT

Daburiyya Osama - Hapoel Bnei Arara

Daburiyya Osama played Hapoel Bnei Arara at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Daburiyya Osama won 2-0.

Hapoel Migdal Haemek0 - 2Hapoel KaukabFull TimeFT

Hapoel Migdal Haemek - Hapoel Kaukab

Hapoel Migdal Haemek played Hapoel Kaukab at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hapoel Kaukab won 0-2.

Robi Shapira0 - 0Maccabi Kiryat AtaFull TimeFT

Robi Shapira - Maccabi Kiryat Ata

Robi Shapira played Maccabi Kiryat Ata at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kfar Shalem3 - 0Maccabi Kabilio JaffaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Hapoel Kfar Shalem played Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Shalem won 3-0.

Hapoel Azor4 - 0Maccabi Kiryat GatFull TimeFT

Hapoel Azor - Maccabi Kiryat Gat

Hapoel Azor played Maccabi Kiryat Gat at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hapoel Azor won 4-0.

Holon Yarmiyahu0 - 1Maccabi YavneFull TimeFT

Holon Yarmiyahu - Maccabi Yavne

Holon Yarmiyahu played Maccabi Yavne at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Maccabi Yavne won 0-1.

Maccabi Herzeliya1 - 0Maccabi AshdodFull TimeFT

Maccabi Herzeliya - Maccabi Ashdod

Maccabi Herzeliya played Maccabi Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Maccabi Herzeliya won 1-0.

Maccabi Shaarayim1 - 1Hapoel Bikat HayardenFull TimeFT

Maccabi Shaarayim - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Maccabi Shaarayim played Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shimshon Kafr Qasim0 - 0Hapoel MarmorekFull TimeFT

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Marmorek

Shimshon Kafr Qasim played Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Agudat Sport Ashdod2 - 1Nordia JerusalemFull TimeFT

Agudat Sport Ashdod - Nordia Jerusalem

Agudat Sport Ashdod played Nordia Jerusalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Agudat Sport Ashdod won 2-1.

Ironi Or Yehuda0 - 3Hakoah Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Ironi Or Yehuda - Hakoah Ramat Gan

Ironi Or Yehuda played Hakoah Ramat Gan at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Hakoah Ramat Gan won 0-3.

Vushtrria2 - 3Drita FCFull TimeFT

Vushtrria - Drita FC

Vushtrria played Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Drita FC won 2-3.

Fgura UnitedPembroke Athleta17:00

Fgura United - Pembroke Athleta

Fgura United are playing Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on February 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zejtun Corinthians0 - 1QrendiFull TimeFT

Zejtun Corinthians - Qrendi

Zejtun Corinthians played Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on February 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Qrendi won 0-1.

Linfield FC3 - 0Crusaders FC76'

Linfield FC - Crusaders FC

Linfield FC are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Linfield FC are winning 3-0.

Armagh City1 - 0Annagh United62'

Armagh City - Annagh United

Armagh City are playing Annagh United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on February 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Armagh City are winning 1-0.

Stabek U-19SK Brann U-1913:30

Stabek U-19 - SK Brann U-19

Stabek U-19 are playing SK Brann U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Rio Ave U-233 - 1Braga U-23Full TimeFT

Rio Ave U-23 - Braga U-23

Rio Ave U-23 played Braga U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rio Ave U-23 won 3-1.

Estoril U-230 - 4Aves U-23Full TimeFT

Estoril U-23 - Aves U-23

Estoril U-23 played Aves U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aves U-23 won 0-4.

Familcao U-231 - 0Leixoes U-23Full TimeFT

Familcao U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Familcao U-23 played Leixoes U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Familcao U-23 won 1-0.

Universitatea Cluj1 - 1ArgesFull TimeFT

Universitatea Cluj - Arges

Universitatea Cluj played Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chertanovo4 - 0TomFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Tom

Chertanovo played Tom at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 4-0.

Tambov4 - 1Kr. SovetovFull TimeFT

Tambov - Kr. Sovetov

Tambov played Kr. Sovetov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Tambov won 4-1.

Shinnik3 - 0MordoviaFull TimeFT

Shinnik - Mordovia

Shinnik played Mordovia at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shinnik won 3-0.

Riga2 - 1SKA RostovFull TimeFT

Riga - SKA Rostov

Riga played SKA Rostov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Riga won 2-1.

Tamaraceite0 - 1Union Viera17'

Tamaraceite - Union Viera

Tamaraceite are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 21. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Union Viera are winning 0-1.

Jerez1 - 2Fuente de CantosFull TimeFT

Jerez - Fuente de Cantos

Jerez played Fuente de Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Fuente de Cantos won 1-2.

Aceuchal1 - 2Montijo68'

Aceuchal - Montijo

Aceuchal are playing Montijo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Montijo are winning 1-2.

BaztanArdoi19:15

Baztan - Ardoi

Baztan are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Mariupol U-212 - 0Zorya U-21Full TimeFT

Mariupol U-21 - Zorya U-21

Mariupol U-21 played Zorya U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 2-0.

Afan Lido2 - 1Taffs Well90 +2'

Afan Lido - Taffs Well

Afan Lido are playing Taffs Well at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Afan Lido are winning 2-1.

Briton FerrySTM Sports19:30

Briton Ferry - STM Sports

Briton Ferry are playing STM Sports at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cambrian Clydach3 - 0Cwmbran CelticFull TimeFT

Cambrian Clydach - Cwmbran Celtic

Cambrian Clydach played Cwmbran Celtic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 3-0.

Haverfordwest County1 - 0Ammanford90 +1'

Haverfordwest County - Ammanford

Haverfordwest County are playing Ammanford at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Haverfordwest County are winning 1-0.

Llanelli0 - 2Swansea University90 +1'

Llanelli - Swansea University

Llanelli are playing Swansea University at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Swansea University are winning 0-2.

NEROCA3 - 2GokulamFull TimeFT

NEROCA - Gokulam

NEROCA played Gokulam at the I League of India on February 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. NEROCA won 3-2.

Mumbai City0 - 1Chennaiyin FCFull TimeFT

Mumbai City - Chennaiyin FC

Mumbai City played Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chennaiyin FC won 0-1.

Naft1 - 1BaghdadFull TimeFT

Naft - Baghdad

Naft played Baghdad at the Super League of Iraq on February 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Talaba1 - 1Al NajafFull TimeFT

Al Talaba - Al Najaf

Al Talaba played Al Najaf at the Super League of Iraq on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Weehdat2 - 1Al-RamthaFull TimeFT

Al-Weehdat - Al-Ramtha

Al-Weehdat played Al-Ramtha at the Shield Cup of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al-Weehdat won 2-1.

Al Sulaibikhat0 - 1Al JahraFull TimeFT

Al Sulaibikhat - Al Jahra

Al Sulaibikhat played Al Jahra at the Emire cup of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Al Jahra won 0-1.

Al Tadhamon0 - 5Al ArabiFull TimeFT

Al Tadhamon - Al Arabi

Al Tadhamon played Al Arabi at the Emire cup of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Arabi won 0-5.

Ispe2 - 1MagweFull TimeFT

Ispe - Magwe

Ispe played Magwe at the National League of Myanmar on February 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ispe won 2-1.

Al-Oruba2 - 1FanjaFull TimeFT

Al-Oruba - Fanja

Al-Oruba played Fanja at the Premier League of Oman on February 21. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al-Oruba won 2-1.

Rustaq3 - 2DhufarFull TimeFT

Rustaq - Dhufar

Rustaq played Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on February 21. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Rustaq won 3-2.

Bahla0 - 0SahamFull TimeFT

Bahla - Saham

Bahla played Saham at the Premier League of Oman on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mirbat SC0 - 1Al Nasr SalalahFull TimeFT

Mirbat SC - Al Nasr Salalah

Mirbat SC played Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on February 21. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Al Nasr Salalah won 0-1.

Al-Birah InstitutionTaraji Wadi Al-Nes12:30

Al-Birah Institution - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

Al-Birah Institution are playing Taraji Wadi Al-Nes at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 21. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Jabal Al MukaberAl-Ahli Qalqilya13:00

Jabal Al Mukaber - Al-Ahli Qalqilya

Jabal Al Mukaber are playing Al-Ahli Qalqilya at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Thaqafi Tulkarem0 - 0Al-Quwaat Al-FalistiniaFull TimeFT

Thaqafi Tulkarem - Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia

Thaqafi Tulkarem played Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Sahel0 - 0FoutouaFull TimeFT

Al Sahel - Foutoua

Al Sahel played Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shorta1 - 0JabalaFull TimeFT

Shorta - Jabala

Shorta played Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shorta won 1-0.

Taliya0 - 1HottinFull TimeFT

Taliya - Hottin

Taliya played Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hottin won 0-1.

Teshrin2 - 0NawaeirFull TimeFT

Teshrin - Nawaeir

Teshrin played Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 2-0.

Rayong1 - 2Nakhon RatchasimaFull TimeFT

Rayong - Nakhon Ratchasima

Rayong played Nakhon Ratchasima at the League 1 of Thailand on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nakhon Ratchasima won 1-2.

Navy3 - 2Udon ThaniFull TimeFT

Navy - Udon Thani

Navy played Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Navy won 3-2.

Bani Yas1 - 0Al Shabab Al AhliFull TimeFT

Bani Yas - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Bani Yas played Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Presidents Cup of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bani Yas won 1-0.

Al Dhafra2 - 1Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAfter Extra TimeAET

Al Dhafra - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Dhafra played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Presidents Cup of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Dhafra won 2-1 in the extra time.

Al Arabi Al Quwain0 - 2Al HamriyahFull TimeFT

Al Arabi Al Quwain - Al Hamriyah

Al Arabi Al Quwain played Al Hamriyah at the Division 1 of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Al Hamriyah won 0-2.

Masafi0 - 1Al UroobaFull TimeFT

Masafi - Al Urooba

Masafi played Al Urooba at the Division 1 of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Al Urooba won 0-1.

Etoile FilanteOuagadougou15:30

Etoile Filante - Ouagadougou

Etoile Filante are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RoyalMajestic15:30

Royal - Majestic

Royal are playing Majestic at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ismaily SC0 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

Ismaily SC - Pyramids

Ismaily SC played Pyramids at the National Cup of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pyramids won 0-1.

ZamalekSmouhaPostponedPst

Zamalek - Smouha

Zamalek are playing Smouha at the National Cup of Egypt on February 21.

Hadiya Hosaena1 - 0Jimma Aba JifarFull TimeFT

Hadiya Hosaena - Jimma Aba Jifar

Hadiya Hosaena played Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hadiya Hosaena won 1-0.

BK Milan1 - 1Brikama UnitedFull TimeFT

BK Milan - Brikama United

BK Milan played Brikama United at the GFA League of Gambia on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Banjul Utd4 - 0FortuneFull TimeFT

Banjul Utd - Fortune

Banjul Utd played Fortune at the GFA League of Gambia on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Banjul Utd won 4-0.

Raja Beni Mellal1 - 2RCA CasablancaFull TimeFT

Raja Beni Mellal - RCA Casablanca

Raja Beni Mellal played RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RCA Casablanca won 1-2.

Kiyovu SportsGasogi United13:00

Kiyovu Sports - Gasogi United

Kiyovu Sports are playing Gasogi United at the National League of Rwanda on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MukuraHeroes13:00

Mukura - Heroes

Mukura are playing Heroes at the National League of Rwanda on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Black Leopards Venda2 - 0AmavararaFull TimeFT

Black Leopards Venda - Amavarara

Black Leopards Venda played Amavarara at the National cup of South Africa on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Black Leopards Venda won 2-0.

URA3 - 1VipersFull TimeFT

URA - Vipers

URA played Vipers at the Premier League of Uganda on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. URA won 3-1.

Maroons0 - 1Busonga UnitedFull TimeFT

Maroons - Busonga United

Maroons played Busonga United at the Premier League of Uganda on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Busonga United won 0-1.

Anquilla U-200 - 7Grenada U-20Full TimeFT

Anquilla U-20 - Grenada U-20

Anquilla U-20 played Grenada U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Grenada U-20 won 0-7.

Domenica U-200 - 1Domenican Republic U-2062'

Domenica U-20 - Domenican Republic U-20

Domenica U-20 are playing Domenican Republic U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Domenican Republic U-20 are winning 0-1.

Cayman Islands U-200 - 0Bermuda U-2039'

Cayman Islands U-20 - Bermuda U-20

Cayman Islands U-20 are playing Bermuda U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 21. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Saint Martin U-201 - 4Guadalope U-20Full TimeFT

Saint Martin U-20 - Guadalope U-20

Saint Martin U-20 played Guadalope U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 21. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Guadalope U-20 won 1-4.

Montserrat U-20St.Vincent and the G... U-2022:30

Montserrat U-20 - St.Vincent and the G... U-20

Montserrat U-20 are playing St.Vincent and the G... U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Barbados U-20Puerto Rico U-2023:30

Barbados U-20 - Puerto Rico U-20

Barbados U-20 are playing Puerto Rico U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Belize U-201 - 2Curacao U-20Full TimeFT

Belize U-20 - Curacao U-20

Belize U-20 played Curacao U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 21. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Curacao U-20 won 1-2.

US Virgin Islands U-20Guyana U-2001:30

US Virgin Islands U-20 - Guyana U-20

US Virgin Islands U-20 are playing Guyana U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 22. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Honduras ProgresoPlatense FC01:15

Honduras Progreso - Platense FC

Honduras Progreso are playing Platense FC at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 22. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

CorrecaminosUniversidad G01:00

Correcaminos - Universidad G

Correcaminos are playing Universidad G at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Necaxa WTijuana W22:00

Necaxa W - Tijuana W

Necaxa W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalManagua01:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Managua

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on February 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real MadrizWalter Ferreti01:00

Real Madriz - Walter Ferreti

Real Madriz are playing Walter Ferreti at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on February 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD Universitario0 - 0Tauro FCFull TimeFT

CD Universitario - Tauro FC

CD Universitario played Tauro FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico RafaelaDefensores Belgrano23:05

Atletico Rafaela - Defensores Belgrano

Atletico Rafaela are playing Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 21. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Gimnasia JujuyBrown de Adrogue00:30

Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue

Gimnasia Jujuy are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dock Sud1 - 0Central Cordoba65'

Dock Sud - Central Cordoba

Dock Sud are playing Central Cordoba at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dock Sud are winning 1-0.

Argentino Rosario0 - 0Sportivo Barracas61'

Argentino Rosario - Sportivo Barracas

Argentino Rosario are playing Sportivo Barracas at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Botafogo SP2 - 1Inter de LimeiraFull TimeFT

Botafogo SP - Inter de Limeira

Botafogo SP played Inter de Limeira at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Botafogo SP won 2-1.

NovorizontinoMirassol22:15

Novorizontino - Mirassol

Novorizontino are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CoritibaCianorte PR23:00

Coritiba - Cianorte PR

Coritiba are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

NauticoCentral SC22:15

Nautico - Central SC

Nautico are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Gremio AnapolisVila Nova23:30

Gremio Anapolis - Vila Nova

Gremio Anapolis are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Monte Azul6 - 0AtibaiaFull TimeFT

Monte Azul - Atibaia

Monte Azul played Atibaia at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Monte Azul won 6-0.

SertaozinhoOsasco Audax22:00

Sertaozinho - Osasco Audax

Sertaozinho are playing Osasco Audax at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

TaubateAC Juventus23:00

Taubate - AC Juventus

Taubate are playing AC Juventus at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraZamora FC23:00

Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC

Deportivo Tachira are playing Zamora FC at the Primera of Venezuela on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Wolves FC1 - 3Southside EaglesFull TimeFT

Wolves FC - Southside Eagles

Wolves FC played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Southside Eagles won 1-3.

Melbourne Knights3 - 3Dandenong ThunderFull TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Dandenong Thunder

Melbourne Knights played Dandenong Thunder at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Port Melbourne1 - 1Bentleigh GreensFull TimeFT

Port Melbourne - Bentleigh Greens

Port Melbourne played Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Green Gully Cavaliers0 - 2Hume CityFull TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Hume City

Green Gully Cavaliers played Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hume City won 0-2.

Dandenong City1 - 1St. Albans SaintsFull TimeFT

Dandenong City - St. Albans Saints

Dandenong City played St. Albans Saints at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oakleigh Cannons3 - 2Heidelberg UnitedFull TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg United

Oakleigh Cannons played Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Oakleigh Cannons won 3-2.

Altona MagicAvondale Heights07:00

Altona Magic - Avondale Heights

Altona Magic are playing Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 22. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Campbelltown City3 - 2Adelaide Blue EaglesFull TimeFT

Campbelltown City - Adelaide Blue Eagles

Campbelltown City played Adelaide Blue Eagles at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Campbelltown City won 3-2.

Adelaide CityCumberland United04:30

Adelaide City - Cumberland United

Adelaide City are playing Cumberland United at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 22. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21Adelaide Raiders04:30

Adelaide United U-21 - Adelaide Raiders

Adelaide United U-21 are playing Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 22. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Modbury JetsAdelaide Comets04:30

Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets

Modbury Jets are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 22. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Para HillsCroydon Kings04:30

Para Hills - Croydon Kings

Para Hills are playing Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 22. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Sydney FC WPerth Glory W05:00

Sydney FC W - Perth Glory W

Sydney FC W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 22. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Malampa Revivors3 - 0LaeFull TimeFT

Malampa Revivors - Lae

Malampa Revivors played Lae at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 21. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Malampa Revivors won 3-0.

Hienghene SportEastern Suburbs FC02:00

Hienghene Sport - Eastern Suburbs FC

Hienghene Sport are playing Eastern Suburbs FC at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Egypt U-202 - 2Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Egypt U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Egypt U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Senegal U-203 - 1Sudan U-20Full TimeFT

Senegal U-20 - Sudan U-20

Senegal U-20 played Sudan U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Senegal U-20 won 3-1.

Algeria U-201 - 0Palestine U-20Full TimeFT

Algeria U-20 - Palestine U-20

Algeria U-20 played Palestine U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 21. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Algeria U-20 won 1-0.

United Arab Emirates U-201 - 2Libya U-20Full TimeFT

United Arab Emirates U-20 - Libya U-20

United Arab Emirates U-20 played Libya U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Libya U-20 won 1-2.