Ireland 1 division Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Friday
BrayCobh Ramblers19:45

Bray - Cobh Ramblers

Bray are playing Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on March 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CabinteelyGalway19:45

Cabinteely - Galway

Cabinteely are playing Galway at the 1 division of Ireland on March 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DroghedaWexford Youths19:45

Drogheda - Wexford Youths

Drogheda are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on March 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LimerickAthlone Town19:45

Limerick - Athlone Town

Limerick are playing Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on March 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saturday
LongfordShelbourne19:30

Longford - Shelbourne

Longford are playing Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on March 30. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

April 5th
Athlone TownDrogheda18:45

Athlone Town - Drogheda

Athlone Town are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on April 5. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GalwayLimerick18:45

Galway - Limerick

Galway are playing Limerick at the 1 division of Ireland on April 5. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ShelbourneBray18:45

Shelbourne - Bray

Shelbourne are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on April 5. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wexford YouthsLongford18:45

Wexford Youths - Longford

Wexford Youths are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on April 5. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Cabinteely1 - 2LimerickFull TimeFT

Cabinteely - Limerick

Cabinteely played Limerick at the 1 division of Ireland on March 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Limerick won 1-2.

past Friday
Athlone Town0 - 1LongfordFull TimeFT

Athlone Town - Longford

Athlone Town played Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Longford won 0-1.

Galway0 - 1DroghedaFull TimeFT

Galway - Drogheda

Galway played Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Drogheda won 0-1.

Wexford Youths2 - 0BrayFull TimeFT

Wexford Youths - Bray

Wexford Youths played Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Wexford Youths won 2-0.

Cobh Ramblers2 - 1ShelbourneFull TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne

Cobh Ramblers played Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Cobh Ramblers won 2-1.

March 16th
LongfordGalwayPostponedPst

Longford - Galway

Longford are playing Galway at the 1 division of Ireland on March 16.

March 15th
Bray0 - 1Athlone TownFull TimeFT

Bray - Athlone Town

Bray played Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on March 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Athlone Town won 0-1.

Drogheda1 - 4CabinteelyFull TimeFT

Drogheda - Cabinteely

Drogheda played Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on March 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cabinteely won 1-4.

Limerick3 - 1Cobh RamblersFull TimeFT

Limerick - Cobh Ramblers

Limerick played Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on March 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Limerick won 3-1.

Shelbourne3 - 0Wexford YouthsFull TimeFT

Shelbourne - Wexford Youths

Shelbourne played Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on March 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Shelbourne won 3-0.

March 9th
Cobh Ramblers6 - 1Wexford YouthsFull TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - Wexford Youths

Cobh Ramblers played Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on March 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cobh Ramblers won 6-1.

March 8th
Athlone Town0 - 2ShelbourneFull TimeFT

Athlone Town - Shelbourne

Athlone Town played Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on March 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Shelbourne won 0-2.

Cabinteely1 - 1LongfordFull TimeFT

Cabinteely - Longford

Cabinteely played Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on March 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Galway0 - 1BrayFull TimeFT

Galway - Bray

Galway played Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on March 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bray won 0-1.

Limerick0 - 0DroghedaFull TimeFT

Limerick - Drogheda

Limerick played Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on March 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 2nd
Longford3 - 0DroghedaFull TimeFT

Longford - Drogheda

Longford played Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on March 2. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Longford won 3-0.

Cobh Ramblers0 - 1Athlone TownFull TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town

Cobh Ramblers played Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on March 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Athlone Town won 0-1.

March 1st
Bray2 - 0LimerickFull TimeFT

Bray - Limerick

Bray played Limerick at the 1 division of Ireland on March 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bray won 2-0.

Shelbourne2 - 3CabinteelyFull TimeFT

Shelbourne - Cabinteely

Shelbourne played Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on March 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cabinteely won 2-3.

Wexford Youths0 - 4GalwayFull TimeFT

Wexford Youths - Galway

Wexford Youths played Galway at the 1 division of Ireland on March 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Galway won 0-4.

February 22nd
Athlone Town4 - 2Wexford YouthsFull TimeFT

Athlone Town - Wexford Youths

Athlone Town played Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Athlone Town won 4-2.

Cabinteely0 - 3BrayFull TimeFT

Cabinteely - Bray

Cabinteely played Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bray won 0-3.

Drogheda4 - 0Cobh RamblersFull TimeFT

Drogheda - Cobh Ramblers

Drogheda played Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Drogheda won 4-0.

Galway2 - 3ShelbourneFull TimeFT

Galway - Shelbourne

Galway played Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Shelbourne won 2-3.

Limerick0 - 0LongfordFull TimeFT

Limerick - Longford

Limerick played Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the 1 division of Ireland for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Ireland's 1 division in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Ireland 1 division's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the 1 division's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Ireland's 1 division matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Ireland 1 division's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the 1 division of Ireland. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Ireland 1 division's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the 1 division of Ireland.

You can check Ireland 1 division's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the 1 division you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Ireland 1 division's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Shelbourne are the leaders in the table with 62 points after 33 matches: they have won 17 of their 33 matches in 1 division, drawing 11 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 64 goals - 1.94 per match, conceding 28 - 0.85 per match. UCD are 2nd with 57 points in 27 matches: they have won 17 of their 27 matches in 1 division, drawing 6 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 59 goals - 2.19 per match, conceding 29 - 1.07 per match. Drogheda are 3rd with 57 points in 34 matches: they have won 16 of their 34 matches in 1 division, drawing 9 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 57 goals - 1.68 per match, conceding 36 - 1.06 per match. Finn Harps are 4th with 55 points in 29 matches: they have won 16 of their 29 matches in 1 division, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 48 goals - 1.66 per match, conceding 27 - 0.93 per match. Longford are 5th with 53 points in 31 matches: they have won 15 of their 31 matches in 1 division, drawing 8 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 59 goals - 1.90 per match, conceding 37 - 1.19 per match. Galway are 6th with 40 points in 31 matches: they have won 11 of their 31 matches in 1 division, drawing 7 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 47 goals - 1.52 per match, conceding 41 - 1.32 per match. Cabinteely are 7th with 37 points in 32 matches: they have won 11 of their 32 matches in 1 division, drawing 4 and having 17 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 1.28 per match, conceding 54 - 1.69 per match. Cobh Ramblers are 8th with 35 points in 32 matches: they have won 10 of their 32 matches in 1 division, drawing 5 and having 17 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.03 per match, conceding 51 - 1.59 per match. Wexford Youths are 9th with 23 points in 32 matches: they have won 6 of their 32 matches in 1 division, drawing 5 and having 21 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 0.91 per match, conceding 73 - 2.28 per match. Athlone Town are 10th with 13 points in 31 matches: they have won 3 of their 31 matches in 1 division, drawing 4 and having 24 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.58 per match, conceding 83 - 2.68 per match. Bray are 11th with 9 points in 5 matches: they have won 3 of their 5 matches in 1 division, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 3 - 0.60 per match. Limerick are 12th with 8 points in 5 matches: they have won 2 of their 5 matches in 1 division, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 5 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 4 - 0.80 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Japan1 - 0BoliviaFull TimeFT

Japan - Bolivia

Japan played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Japan won 1-0.

Korea Republic2 - 1ColombiaFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic played Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-1.

United Arab Emirates0 - 0Syria11'

United Arab Emirates - Syria

United Arab Emirates are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

IraqJordan15:00

Iraq - Jordan

Iraq are playing Jordan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cote d’IvoireLiberia17:00

Cote d’Ivoire - Liberia

Cote d’Ivoire are playing Liberia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SenegalMali17:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia19:45

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru00:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Croatia U-190 - 1Norway U-19Half TimeHT

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Norway U-19 is winning 0-1.

Hungary U-190 - 1Germany U-19Half TimeHT

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Germany U-19 is winning 0-1.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo Batumi2 - 2Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi played Torpedo K. at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alanyaspor1 - 0Altyn AsyrHalf TimeHT

Alanyaspor - Altyn Asyr

Alanyaspor are playing Altyn Asyr at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Alanyaspor is winning 1-0.

Dynamo Br0 - 0SaturnHalf TimeHT

Dynamo Br - Saturn

Dynamo Br are playing Saturn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Nasr1 - 0Arsenal19'

Al Nasr - Arsenal

Al Nasr are playing Arsenal at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Nasr is winning 1-0.

Koln-2Viktoria Arnoldsweiler18:30

Koln-2 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Koln-2 are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Horsens-21 - 0FC Kobenhavn-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - FC Kobenhavn-2

Horsens-2 played FC Kobenhavn-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 1-0.

Esbjerg-20 - 1Midtjylland-252'

Esbjerg-2 - Midtjylland-2

Esbjerg-2 are playing Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Midtjylland-2 is winning 0-1.

Hobro-20 - 2Vendsyssel-2Half TimeHT

Hobro-2 - Vendsyssel-2

Hobro-2 are playing Vendsyssel-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Vendsyssel-2 is winning 0-2.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-232 - 1Sheffield Wed U-2348'

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ipswich Town U-23 is winning 2-1.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Austria U-171 - 4Italy U-17Full TimeFT

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 played Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Italy U-17 won 1-4.

Belarus U-171 - 4Iceland U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 played Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 1-4.

Slovenia U-170 - 1Germany U-17Full TimeFT

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 played Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Germany U-17 won 0-1.

Sweden U-170 - 2France U-17Full TimeFT

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 played France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. France U-17 won 0-2.

Turkey U-171 - 3Romania U-17Full TimeFT

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 played Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Romania U-17 won 1-3.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Israel U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sepahan1 - 1Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Zob Ahan

Sepahan played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ain FC1 - 2Al Jabalain45 +6'

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. It's the first half and Al Jabalain is winning 1-2.

Al-Ansar0 - 0Al Mojzel40'

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

AS Slimane0 - 1EGS GafsaHalf TimeHT

AS Slimane - EGS Gafsa

AS Slimane are playing EGS Gafsa at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and EGS Gafsa is winning 0-1.

Ben Guerdane1 - 0MonastirHalf TimeHT

Ben Guerdane - Monastir

Ben Guerdane are playing Monastir at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Ben Guerdane is winning 1-0.

Msaken0 - 0Stade GabesienHalf TimeHT

Msaken - Stade Gabesien

Msaken are playing Stade Gabesien at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

US Bou Salem0 - 0KairouanaiseHalf TimeHT

US Bou Salem - Kairouanaise

US Bou Salem are playing Kairouanaise at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland Lions2 - 0Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 2-0.

Latvia U-211 - 1Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Latvia U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Latvia U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Estonia U-21FYR Macedonia U-2114:00

Estonia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Estonia U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-21Malta U-2114:00

Kosovo U-21 - Malta U-21

Kosovo U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lithuania U-21Belarus U-2114:00

Lithuania U-21 - Belarus U-21

Lithuania U-21 are playing Belarus U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Netherlands U-21Egypt U-2114:00

Netherlands U-21 - Egypt U-21

Netherlands U-21 are playing Egypt U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-21Serbia U-2114:00

Poland U-21 - Serbia U-21

Poland U-21 are playing Serbia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Greece U-21Montenegro U-2114:30

Greece U-21 - Montenegro U-21

Greece U-21 are playing Montenegro U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Georgia U-21Israel U-2115:00

Georgia U-21 - Israel U-21

Georgia U-21 are playing Israel U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Norway U-2016:00

Slovakia U-21 - Norway U-20

Slovakia U-21 are playing Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Germany U-21England U-2119:45

Germany U-21 - England U-21

Germany U-21 are playing England U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.