International FRIENDLIES U-19 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Portugal U-19Germany U-1913:00

Portugal U-19 - Germany U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 13. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
October 20th
Indonesia U-191 - 3China U-18Full TimeFT

Indonesia U-19 - China U-18

Indonesia U-19 played China U-18 at the of on October 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. China U-18 won 1-3.

October 18th
Jordan U-190 - 0Iraq U-19Full TimeFT

Jordan U-19 - Iraq U-19

Jordan U-19 played Iraq U-19 at the of on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 17th
Saudi Arabia U-192 - 0Kyrgyzstan U-19Full TimeFT

Saudi Arabia U-19 - Kyrgyzstan U-19

Saudi Arabia U-19 played Kyrgyzstan U-19 at the of on October 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Saudi Arabia U-19 won 2-0.

Indonesia U-193 - 1China PR U-19Full TimeFT

Indonesia U-19 - China PR U-19

Indonesia U-19 played China PR U-19 at the of on October 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Indonesia U-19 won 3-1.

October 16th
Jordan U-193 - 1Iraq U-19Full TimeFT

Jordan U-19 - Iraq U-19

Jordan U-19 played Iraq U-19 at the of on October 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jordan U-19 won 3-1.

October 14th
Estonia U-190 - 6Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Estonia U-19 - Russia U-19

Estonia U-19 played Russia U-19 at the of on October 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-6.

Portugal U-191 - 0Italy U-19Full TimeFT

Portugal U-19 - Italy U-19

Portugal U-19 played Italy U-19 at the of on October 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 1-0.

Albania U-193 - 1Poland U-19Full TimeFT

Albania U-19 - Poland U-19

Albania U-19 played Poland U-19 at the of on October 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Albania U-19 won 3-1.

Ireland U-190 - 2Denmark U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-19 - Denmark U-19

Ireland U-19 played Denmark U-19 at the of on October 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Denmark U-19 won 0-2.

North Macedonia U-191 - 2Cyprus U-19Full TimeFT

North Macedonia U-19 - Cyprus U-19

North Macedonia U-19 played Cyprus U-19 at the of on October 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Cyprus U-19 won 1-2.

Slovakia U-190 - 1England U-18Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-19 - England U-18

Slovakia U-19 played England U-18 at the of on October 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. England U-18 won 0-1.

Wales U-192 - 0Austria U-19Full TimeFT

Wales U-19 - Austria U-19

Wales U-19 played Austria U-19 at the of on October 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wales U-19 won 2-0.

October 12th
Belgium U-192 - 4England U-19Full TimeFT

Belgium U-19 - England U-19

Belgium U-19 played England U-19 at the of on October 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. England U-19 won 2-4.

North Macedonia U-192 - 1Cyprus U-19Full TimeFT

North Macedonia U-19 - Cyprus U-19

North Macedonia U-19 played Cyprus U-19 at the of on October 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. North Macedonia U-19 won 2-1.

Estonia U-190 - 3Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Estonia U-19 - Russia U-19

Estonia U-19 played Russia U-19 at the of on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-3.

Thailand U-190 - 1Uzbekistan U-19Full TimeFT

Thailand U-19 - Uzbekistan U-19

Thailand U-19 played Uzbekistan U-19 at the of on October 12. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Uzbekistan U-19 won 0-1.

October 11th
Poland U-192 - 5England U-19Full TimeFT

Poland U-19 - England U-19

Poland U-19 played England U-19 at the of on October 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. England U-19 won 2-5.

Iceland U-191 - 1Sweden U-18Full TimeFT

Iceland U-19 - Sweden U-18

Iceland U-19 played Sweden U-18 at the of on October 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portugal U-194 - 1Italy U-19Full TimeFT

Portugal U-19 - Italy U-19

Portugal U-19 played Italy U-19 at the of on October 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 4-1.

France U-192 - 2Belgium U-19Full TimeFT

France U-19 - Belgium U-19

France U-19 played Belgium U-19 at the of on October 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wales U-191 - 3Austria U-19Full TimeFT

Wales U-19 - Austria U-19

Wales U-19 played Austria U-19 at the of on October 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Austria U-19 won 1-3.

Slovakia U-192 - 1Bosnia Herzegovina U-19Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-19 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19

Slovakia U-19 played Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 at the of on October 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovakia U-19 won 2-1.

October 10th
Luxembourg U-192 - 3Montenegro U-19Full TimeFT

Luxembourg U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Luxembourg U-19 played Montenegro U-19 at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Montenegro U-19 won 2-3.

Saudi Arabia U-193 - 2Jordan U-19Full TimeFT

Saudi Arabia U-19 - Jordan U-19

Saudi Arabia U-19 played Jordan U-19 at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Saudi Arabia U-19 won 3-2.

Thailand U-190 - 1Vietnam U-19Full TimeFT

Thailand U-19 - Vietnam U-19

Thailand U-19 played Vietnam U-19 at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vietnam U-19 won 0-1.

Ukraine U-190 - 0Greece U-19Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-19 - Greece U-19

Ukraine U-19 played Greece U-19 at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slovenia U-191 - 2Switzerland U-19Full TimeFT

Slovenia U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Slovenia U-19 played Switzerland U-19 at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Switzerland U-19 won 1-2.

Uzbekistan U-191 - 5Korea Republic U-19Full TimeFT

Uzbekistan U-19 - Korea Republic U-19

Uzbekistan U-19 played Korea Republic U-19 at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Korea Republic U-19 won 1-5.

October 9th
Finland U-190 - 1Iceland U-19Full TimeFT

Finland U-19 - Iceland U-19

Finland U-19 played Iceland U-19 at the of on October 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-19 won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of International's FRIENDLIES U-19 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. International FRIENDLIES U-19's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the FRIENDLIES U-19's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of International's FRIENDLIES U-19 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of International FRIENDLIES U-19's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have International FRIENDLIES U-19's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International.

Matchday Live
Yeovil TownHartlepool19:45

Yeovil Town - Hartlepool

Yeovil Town are playing Hartlepool at the FA Cup of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GillinghamTottenham U-2119:00

Gillingham - Tottenham U-21

Gillingham are playing Tottenham U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WalsallForest Green19:00

Walsall - Forest Green

Walsall are playing Forest Green at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BradfordRochdale19:30

Bradford - Rochdale

Bradford are playing Rochdale at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ColchesterIpswich Town19:30

Colchester - Ipswich Town

Colchester are playing Ipswich Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedCambridge United19:30

Peterborough United - Cambridge United

Peterborough United are playing Cambridge United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Burton AlbionMansfield Town19:45

Burton Albion - Mansfield Town

Burton Albion are playing Mansfield Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownNewport19:45

Cheltenham Town - Newport

Cheltenham Town are playing Newport at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Crawley TownOxford United19:45

Crawley Town - Oxford United

Crawley Town are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lincoln CityRotherham19:45

Lincoln City - Rotherham

Lincoln City are playing Rotherham at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsWycombe Wanderers19:45

Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MorecambeCarlisle19:45

Morecambe - Carlisle

Morecambe are playing Carlisle at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeNewcastle U-2119:45

Port Vale - Newcastle U-21

Port Vale are playing Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Scunthorpe UnitedSunderland19:45

Scunthorpe United - Sunderland

Scunthorpe United are playing Sunderland at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tranmere RoversSalford City19:45

Tranmere Rovers - Salford City

Tranmere Rovers are playing Salford City at the EFL Trophy of England on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Annan AthleticBrechin City19:45

Annan Athletic - Brechin City

Annan Athletic are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.