TURKEY Super Lig Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 19th
Goztepe0 - 1GalatasarayFull TimeFT

Goztepe - Galatasaray

Goztepe played Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Galatasaray won 0-1.

Fenerbahce3 - 2KonyasporFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Konyaspor

Fenerbahce played Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fenerbahce won 3-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 2KasimpasaFull TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Kasimpasa

Istanbul Basaksehir played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Istanbul Basaksehir won 3-2.

Besiktas5 - 1Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Besiktas - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Besiktas played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Besiktas won 5-1.

May 18th
Genclerbirligi1 - 0BursasporFull TimeFT

Genclerbirligi - Bursaspor

Genclerbirligi played Bursaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Genclerbirligi won 1-0.

Akhisar Bld genclik2 - 1OsmanlisporFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Osmanlispor

Akhisar Bld genclik played Osmanlispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik won 2-1.

Alanyaspor3 - 2AntalyasporFull TimeFT

Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor

Alanyaspor played Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alanyaspor won 3-2.

Trabzonspor3 - 0KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Trabzonspor - Karabukspor

Trabzonspor played Karabukspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Trabzonspor won 3-0.

Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 2KayserisporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 3-2.

May 14th
Kayserispor1 - 2Akhisar Bld genclikFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Kayserispor played Akhisar Bld genclik at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik won 1-2.

Karabukspor0 - 7FenerbahceFull TimeFT

Karabukspor - Fenerbahce

Karabukspor played Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Fenerbahce won 0-7.

May 13th
Osmanlispor2 - 3BesiktasFull TimeFT

Osmanlispor - Besiktas

Osmanlispor played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Besiktas won 2-3.

Demir Grup Sivasspor2 - 2AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Alanyaspor

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bursaspor1 - 3TrabzonsporFull TimeFT

Bursaspor - Trabzonspor

Bursaspor played Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trabzonspor won 1-3.

May 12th
Galatasaray2 - 0Yeni MalatyasporFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor

Galatasaray played Yeni Malatyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Galatasaray won 2-0.

Konyaspor1 - 1GoztepeFull TimeFT

Konyaspor - Goztepe

Konyaspor played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kasimpasa3 - 1GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi

Kasimpasa played Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kasimpasa won 3-1.

May 11th
Antalyaspor0 - 2Istanbul BasaksehirFull TimeFT

Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Antalyaspor played Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Istanbul Basaksehir won 0-2.

May 7th
Besiktas2 - 0KayserisporFull TimeFT

Besiktas - Kayserispor

Besiktas played Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Besiktas won 2-0.

Goztepe0 - 0Yeni MalatyasporFull TimeFT

Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor

Goztepe played Yeni Malatyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.