Slovakia National Cup Live Stream, Live Scores & Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
November 16th
Podbrezova0 - 2Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava

Podbrezova played Spartak Trnava at the National Cup of Slovakia on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 0-2.

November 6th
Zilina3 - 1SeredFull TimeFT

Zilina - Sered

Zilina played Sered at the National Cup of Slovakia on November 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zilina won 3-1.

October 24th
Skalica2 - 1TrencinFull TimeFT

Skalica - Trencin

Skalica played Trencin at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Skalica won 2-1.

Kosice3 - 1Zlate MoravceFull TimeFT

Kosice - Zlate Moravce

Kosice played Zlate Moravce at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kosice won 3-1.

October 23rd
Senica5 - 1DACFull TimeFT

Senica - DAC

Senica played DAC at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Senica won 5-1.

Zemplin Michalovce4 - 2LipanyFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Lipany

Zemplin Michalovce played Lipany at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zemplin Michalovce won 4-2.

Nitra2 - 2Liptovsky Mikulas3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Nitra - Liptovsky Mikulas

Nitra played Liptovsky Mikulas at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nitra won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Samorin1 - 1Poprad8-9 On PenaltiesPen 8-9

Samorin - Poprad

Samorin played Poprad at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Poprad won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Tatran Presov1 - 2ZilinaFull TimeFT

Tatran Presov - Zilina

Tatran Presov played Zilina at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Zilina won 1-2.

October 16th
Pohronie2 - 3SeredFull TimeFT

Pohronie - Sered

Pohronie played Sered at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sered won 2-3.

October 11th
Partizan Bardejov0 - 5Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - Spartak Trnava

Partizan Bardejov played Spartak Trnava at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 0-5.

October 10th
Skalica4 - 1RuzomberokFull TimeFT

Skalica - Ruzomberok

Skalica played Ruzomberok at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Skalica won 4-1.

Slovan Simonovany0 - 4Zemplin MichalovceFull TimeFT

Slovan Simonovany - Zemplin Michalovce

Slovan Simonovany played Zemplin Michalovce at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zemplin Michalovce won 0-4.

Horne Oresany0 - 11SenicaFull TimeFT

Horne Oresany - Senica

Horne Oresany played Senica at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Senica won 0-11.

Filakovo2 - 4Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Filakovo - Liptovsky Mikulas

Filakovo played Liptovsky Mikulas at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 2-4.

Bacuch1 - 3LipanyFull TimeFT

Bacuch - Lipany

Bacuch played Lipany at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lipany won 1-3.

Pobazska Bystrica0 - 1SamorinFull TimeFT

Pobazska Bystrica - Samorin

Pobazska Bystrica played Samorin at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Samorin won 0-1.

Lokomotiva Kosice1 - 5TrencinFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Trencin

Lokomotiva Kosice played Trencin at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trencin won 1-5.

Malzenice1 - 2PodbrezovaFull TimeFT

Malzenice - Podbrezova

Malzenice played Podbrezova at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Podbrezova won 1-2.

Lokomotiva Zvolen1 - 2Zlate MoravceFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zvolen - Zlate Moravce

Lokomotiva Zvolen played Zlate Moravce at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 1-2.

Mladost Kalsa1 - 3PopradFull TimeFT

Mladost Kalsa - Poprad

Mladost Kalsa played Poprad at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Poprad won 1-3.

Vydrany0 - 3NitraFull TimeFT

Vydrany - Nitra

Vydrany played Nitra at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nitra won 0-3.

October 9th
Kosice1 - 0DubnicaFull TimeFT

Kosice - Dubnica

Kosice played Dubnica at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kosice won 1-0.

October 2nd
Vranov nad Toplou2 - 5DACFull TimeFT

Vranov nad Toplou - DAC

Vranov nad Toplou played DAC at the National Cup of Slovakia on October 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. DAC won 2-5.

September 19th
Tatran Chlebnice0 - 2PohronieFull TimeFT

Tatran Chlebnice - Pohronie

Tatran Chlebnice played Pohronie at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pohronie won 0-2.

September 18th
Tatran Krasno0 - 6ZilinaFull TimeFT

Tatran Krasno - Zilina

Tatran Krasno played Zilina at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zilina won 0-6.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Slovakia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Slovakia's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Slovakia National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Slovakia's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Slovakia National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Slovakia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Slovakia National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Slovakia.

Matchday Live
SchalkeBayer Leverkusen17:30

Schalke - Bayer Leverkusen

Schalke are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bayern MunichRB Leipzig19:30

Bayern Munich - RB Leipzig

Bayern Munich are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MainzEintracht Frankfurt19:30

Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt

Mainz are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SC FreiburgHannover19:30

SC Freiburg - Hannover

SC Freiburg are playing Hannover at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Werder BremenHoffenheim19:30

Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

Werder Bremen are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CelticMotherwell19:45

Celtic - Motherwell

Celtic are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HibernianRangers19:45

Hibernian - Rangers

Hibernian are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EupenOostende19:00

Eupen - Oostende

Eupen are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MechelenKortrijk19:00

Mechelen - Kortrijk

Mechelen are playing Kortrijk at the National cup of Belgium on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Union Saint-GilloiseGenk19:45

Union Saint-Gilloise - Genk

Union Saint-Gilloise are playing Genk at the National cup of Belgium on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur19:45

Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur

Arsenal are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaBournemouth19:45

Chelsea - Bournemouth

Chelsea are playing Bournemouth at the League Cup of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AmiensLyon17:45

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

DijonBordeaux20:05

Dijon - Bordeaux

Dijon are playing Bordeaux at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

Le HavreNimes20:05

Le Havre - Nimes

Le Havre are playing Nimes at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

MarseilleStrasbourg20:05

Marseille - Strasbourg

Marseille are playing Strasbourg at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

MonacoLorient20:05

Monaco - Lorient

Monaco are playing Lorient at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

NiceGuingamp20:05

Nice - Guingamp

Nice are playing Guingamp at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

RennaisNantes20:05

Rennais - Nantes

Rennais are playing Nantes at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

ODIN '59Heerenveen17:30

ODIN '59 - Heerenveen

ODIN '59 are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FortunaCambuur Leeuwarden18:45

Fortuna - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Fortuna are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RodaAjax19:45

Roda - Ajax

Roda are playing Ajax at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FeirensePacos de Ferreira15:00

Feirense - Pacos de Ferreira

Feirense are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AvesChaves16:00

Aves - Chaves

Aves are playing Chaves at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BoavistaGuimaraes18:00

Boavista - Guimaraes

Boavista are playing Guimaraes at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SportingRio Ave19:30

Sporting - Rio Ave

Sporting are playing Rio Ave at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MontalegreBenfica20:45

Montalegre - Benfica

Montalegre are playing Benfica at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaGaz Metan Medias18:00

Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias

Universitatea Craiova are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Belediye VansporBoluspor10:00

Belediye Vanspor - Boluspor

Belediye Vanspor are playing Boluspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

EtimesgutYeni Malatyaspor10:45

Etimesgut - Yeni Malatyaspor

Etimesgut are playing Yeni Malatyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

KahramanmarassporAlanyaspor12:00

Kahramanmarasspor - Alanyaspor

Kahramanmarasspor are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KasimpasaMenemen Belediyespor14:00

Kasimpasa - Menemen Belediyespor

Kasimpasa are playing Menemen Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KayserisporAltay15:30

Kayserispor - Altay

Kayserispor are playing Altay at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TrabzonsporSivas Belediyespor17:30

Trabzonspor - Sivas Belediyespor

Trabzonspor are playing Sivas Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kashima AntlersReal Madrid16:30

Kashima Antlers - Real Madrid

Kashima Antlers are playing Real Madrid at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MersthamLewes19:45

Merstham - Lewes

Merstham are playing Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hitchin TownSt Ives Town19:45

Hitchin Town - St Ives Town

Hitchin Town are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Reading U-23Feyenoord U-2319:00

Reading U-23 - Feyenoord U-23

Reading U-23 are playing Feyenoord U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FeigniesEpinal17:00

Feignies - Epinal

Feignies are playing Epinal at the National 2, Group D of France on December 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aris AvatoOlympiakos13:00

Aris Avato - Olympiakos

Aris Avato are playing Olympiakos at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KerkyraOFI13:00

Kerkyra - OFI

Kerkyra are playing OFI at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Niki VolouXanthi13:00

Niki Volou - Xanthi

Niki Volou are playing Xanthi at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KissamikosPanathinaikos13:30

Kissamikos - Panathinaikos

Kissamikos are playing Panathinaikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Thyella KamariAtromitos15:15

Thyella Kamari - Atromitos

Thyella Kamari are playing Atromitos at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Apollon PontouLarisa17:30

Apollon Pontou - Larisa

Apollon Pontou are playing Larisa at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Roma U-19Sassuolo U-1910:00

Roma U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Roma U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Chievo U-19Cosenza U-1911:00

Chievo U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Chievo U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fiorentina U-19Spal U-1913:30

Fiorentina U-19 - Spal U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Spal U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Juventus U-19Genoa U-1913:30

Juventus U-19 - Genoa U-19

Juventus U-19 are playing Genoa U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Torino U-19Cagliari U-1913:30

Torino U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Cagliari U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PeraladaValencia-215:00

Peralada - Valencia-2

Peralada are playing Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArcosCeuta16:00

Arcos - Ceuta

Arcos are playing Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ConilBetis-219:00

Conil - Betis-2

Conil are playing Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GerenaGuadalcacin19:00

Gerena - Guadalcacin

Gerena are playing Guadalcacin at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UtreraLebrijana19:30

Utrera - Lebrijana

Utrera are playing Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Pena DeportivoMercadal15:30

Pena Deportivo - Mercadal

Pena Deportivo are playing Mercadal at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GuilsfieldPenrhyncoch19:45

Guilsfield - Penrhyncoch

Guilsfield are playing Penrhyncoch at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Pontypridd TownPenybont19:00

Pontypridd Town - Penybont

Pontypridd Town are playing Penybont at the Division 1 of Wales on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl-Ansar12:10

Al Shoalah - Al-Ansar

Al Shoalah are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 12:10 UTC.

Al JabalainAl Orubah12:25

Al Jabalain - Al Orubah

Al Jabalain are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Najran SCAbha12:25

Najran SC - Abha

Najran SC are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Jeel14:35

Al Najoom - Al Jeel

Al Najoom are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

JeddahAl-Washm15:25

Jeddah - Al-Washm

Jeddah are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 15:25 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaWAC Casablanca15:00

OCK Khouribga - WAC Casablanca

OCK Khouribga are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerKACM Marrakech18:00

Ittihad Tanger - KACM Marrakech

Ittihad Tanger are playing KACM Marrakech at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RCA CasablancaRapide Oued Zem19:00

RCA Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem

RCA Casablanca are playing Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Club DestroyersUniversitario Sucre19:00

Club Destroyers - Universitario Sucre

Club Destroyers are playing Universitario Sucre at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuabiraSport Boys Warnes19:00

Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes

Guabira are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroBolivar19:00

Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar

Oriente Petrolero are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiAurora19:00

Real Potosi - Aurora

Real Potosi are playing Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

San JoseRoyal Pari19:00

San Jose - Royal Pari

San Jose are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestBlooming19:00

The Strongest - Blooming

The Strongest are playing Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WilstermannNacional Potosi19:00

Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi

Wilstermann are playing Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.