MONTENEGRO 1. Division Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 26th
Buducnost2 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Sutjeska Niksic

Buducnost played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 2-3.

OFK Petrovac0 - 1FK Kom PodgoricaFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - FK Kom Podgorica

OFK Petrovac played FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FK Kom Podgorica won 0-1.

Decic Tuzi0 - 3IskraFull TimeFT

Decic Tuzi - Iskra

Decic Tuzi played Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iskra won 0-3.

Rudar Pljevlja0 - 0ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Grbalj Radanovici2 - 1Mladost PodgoricaFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Mladost Podgorica

Grbalj Radanovici played Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Grbalj Radanovici won 2-1.

May 19th
Mladost Podgorica1 - 1OFK PetrovacFull TimeFT

Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac

Mladost Podgorica played OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zeta1 - 2Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici

Zeta played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Grbalj Radanovici won 1-2.

Iskra0 - 0Rudar PljevljaFull TimeFT

Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja

Iskra played Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sutjeska Niksic2 - 0Decic TuziFull TimeFT

Sutjeska Niksic - Decic Tuzi

Sutjeska Niksic played Decic Tuzi at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 2-0.

FK Kom Podgorica2 - 3BuducnostFull TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - Buducnost

FK Kom Podgorica played Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Buducnost won 2-3.

May 16th
OFK Petrovac2 - 1BuducnostFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Buducnost

OFK Petrovac played Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. OFK Petrovac won 2-1.

Decic Tuzi1 - 3FK Kom PodgoricaFull TimeFT

Decic Tuzi - FK Kom Podgorica

Decic Tuzi played FK Kom Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FK Kom Podgorica won 1-3.

Rudar Pljevlja2 - 1Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska Niksic

Rudar Pljevlja played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rudar Pljevlja won 2-1.

Grbalj Radanovici0 - 2IskraFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Iskra

Grbalj Radanovici played Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iskra won 0-2.

Mladost Podgorica2 - 3ZetaFull TimeFT

Mladost Podgorica - Zeta

Mladost Podgorica played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zeta won 2-3.

May 12th
Zeta3 - 1OFK PetrovacFull TimeFT

Zeta - OFK Petrovac

Zeta played OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zeta won 3-1.

Iskra1 - 1Mladost PodgoricaFull TimeFT

Iskra - Mladost Podgorica

Iskra played Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sutjeska Niksic1 - 1Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

Sutjeska Niksic - Grbalj Radanovici

Sutjeska Niksic played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Kom Podgorica0 - 2Rudar PljevljaFull TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja

FK Kom Podgorica played Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rudar Pljevlja won 0-2.

Buducnost3 - 1Decic TuziFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Decic Tuzi

Buducnost played Decic Tuzi at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Buducnost won 3-1.

Matchday Live
Russia3 - 1EgyptFull TimeFT

Russia - Egypt

Russia played Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Russia won 3-1.

Colombia1 - 2JapanFull TimeFT

Colombia - Japan

Colombia played Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Japan won 1-2.

Poland1 - 2SenegalFull TimeFT

Poland - Senegal

Poland played Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Senegal won 1-2.

Stjarnan2 - 1IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stjarnan won 2-1.

Selfoss W0 - 0Thor WFull TimeFT

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W played Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Breidablik W0 - 0FH WHalf TimeHT

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Grindavik W1 - 1Vikingur WHalf TimeHT

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Valur W1 - 0KR Reykjavik WHalf TimeHT

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Valur W is winning 1-0.

Stumbras1 - 0TrakaiFull TimeFT

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stumbras won 1-0.

AtlantasSpyris KaunasPostponedPst

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19.

Varberg3 - 3HelsingborgFull TimeFT

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg played Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kelantan FC0 - 2PKNSFull TimeFT

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PKNS won 0-2.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 3PahangFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pahang won 1-3.

PKNP1 - 2Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP played Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 1-2.

Selangor FC1 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felcra1 - 0UiTMFull TimeFT

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felcra won 1-0.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 1Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 0-1.