MOLDOVA Divizia Nationala Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Sunday
Zimbru-Sherif16:00

Zimbru - Sherif

Zimbru are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo-Auto-Petrocub16:00

Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub

Dinamo-Auto are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Speranta-Milsami16:00

Speranta - Milsami

Speranta are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Olimpia Balti-Sfintul Gheorghe16:00

Olimpia Balti - Sfintul Gheorghe

Olimpia Balti are playing Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wednesday
Sherif-Milsami16:00

Sherif - Milsami

Sherif are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Petrocub-Sfintul Gheorghe16:00

Petrocub - Sfintul Gheorghe

Petrocub are playing Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zimbru-Olimpia Balti16:00

Zimbru - Olimpia Balti

Zimbru are playing Olimpia Balti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo-Auto-Speranta16:00

Dinamo-Auto - Speranta

Dinamo-Auto are playing Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

July 1st
Sherif-Olimpia Balti16:00

Sherif - Olimpia Balti

Sherif are playing Olimpia Balti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sfintul Gheorghe-Speranta16:00

Sfintul Gheorghe - Speranta

Sfintul Gheorghe are playing Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Milsami-Dinamo-Auto16:00

Milsami - Dinamo-Auto

Milsami are playing Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Petrocub-Zimbru16:00

Petrocub - Zimbru

Petrocub are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Petrocub1 - 1SperantaFull TimeFT

Petrocub - Speranta

Petrocub played Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sherif4 - 0Sfintul GheorgheFull TimeFT

Sherif - Sfintul Gheorghe

Sherif played Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sherif won 4-0.

Zimbru2 - 2Dinamo-AutoFull TimeFT

Zimbru - Dinamo-Auto

Zimbru played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Milsami3 - 1Olimpia BaltiFull TimeFT

Milsami - Olimpia Balti

Milsami played Olimpia Balti at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Milsami won 3-1.

June 9th
Olimpia Balti1 - 2PetrocubFull TimeFT

Olimpia Balti - Petrocub

Olimpia Balti played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Petrocub won 1-2.

Speranta1 - 1ZimbruFull TimeFT

Speranta - Zimbru

Speranta played Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 27th
Speranta0 - 0SherifFull TimeFT

Speranta - Sherif

Speranta played Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olimpia Balti1 - 1Dinamo-AutoFull TimeFT

Olimpia Balti - Dinamo-Auto

Olimpia Balti played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sfintul Gheorghe1 - 0ZimbruFull TimeFT

Sfintul Gheorghe - Zimbru

Sfintul Gheorghe played Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sfintul Gheorghe won 1-0.

Milsami2 - 1PetrocubFull TimeFT

Milsami - Petrocub

Milsami played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Milsami won 2-1.

May 20th
Dinamo-Auto0 - 0Sfintul GheorgheFull TimeFT

Dinamo-Auto - Sfintul Gheorghe

Dinamo-Auto played Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olimpia Balti2 - 1SperantaFull TimeFT

Olimpia Balti - Speranta

Olimpia Balti played Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olimpia Balti won 2-1.

May 19th
Petrocub1 - 0SherifFull TimeFT

Petrocub - Sherif

Petrocub played Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Petrocub won 1-0.

May 18th
Zimbru0 - 0MilsamiFull TimeFT

Zimbru - Milsami

Zimbru played Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

May 13th
Zimbru2 - 2PetrocubFull TimeFT

Zimbru - Petrocub

Zimbru played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Olimpia Balti0 - 1SherifFull TimeFT

Olimpia Balti - Sherif

Olimpia Balti played Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sherif won 0-1.

Speranta1 - 1Sfintul GheorgheFull TimeFT

Speranta - Sfintul Gheorghe

Speranta played Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo-Auto0 - 2MilsamiFull TimeFT

Dinamo-Auto - Milsami

Dinamo-Auto played Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Milsami won 0-2.

May 5th
Sherif3 - 1ZimbruFull TimeFT

Sherif - Zimbru

Sherif played Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sherif won 3-1.

Petrocub0 - 3Dinamo-AutoFull TimeFT

Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto

Petrocub played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo-Auto won 0-3.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.