GERMANY Oberliga, Westfalen Results, Table, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
November 28th
Holzwickeder SCHammer SpVg18:30

Holzwickeder SC - Hammer SpVg

Holzwickeder SC are playing Hammer SpVg at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
Gievenbeck0 - 2Westfalia HerneFull TimeFT

Gievenbeck - Westfalia Herne

Gievenbeck played Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Westfalia Herne won 0-2.

Sprockhovel1 - 2ErndtebruckFull TimeFT

Sprockhovel - Erndtebruck

Sprockhovel played Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Erndtebruck won 1-2.

Hammer SpVg0 - 3SiegenFull TimeFT

Hammer SpVg - Siegen

Hammer SpVg played Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Siegen won 0-3.

Ennepetal2 - 1Holzwickeder SCFull TimeFT

Ennepetal - Holzwickeder SC

Ennepetal played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ennepetal won 2-1.

TuS Haltern2 - 0GuterslohFull TimeFT

TuS Haltern - Gutersloh

TuS Haltern played Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. TuS Haltern won 2-0.

Paderborn-22 - 3Westfalia RhynernFull TimeFT

Paderborn-2 - Westfalia Rhynern

Paderborn-2 played Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Westfalia Rhynern won 2-3.

Eintracht Rheine2 - 1ASC DortmundFull TimeFT

Eintracht Rheine - ASC Dortmund

Eintracht Rheine played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Eintracht Rheine won 2-1.

past Friday
Brunninghausen4 - 4SchermbeckFull TimeFT

Brunninghausen - Schermbeck

Brunninghausen played Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

past Wednesday
Schalke-23 - 1AhlenFull TimeFT

Schalke-2 - Ahlen

Schalke-2 played Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Schalke-2 won 3-1.

November 11th
Erndtebruck2 - 3BrunninghausenFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Brunninghausen

Erndtebruck played Brunninghausen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brunninghausen won 2-3.

Sprockhovel4 - 1GievenbeckFull TimeFT

Sprockhovel - Gievenbeck

Sprockhovel played Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sprockhovel won 4-1.

ASC Dortmund2 - 0Westfalia HerneFull TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - Westfalia Herne

ASC Dortmund played Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 2-0.

Westfalia Rhynern4 - 2Eintracht RheineFull TimeFT

Westfalia Rhynern - Eintracht Rheine

Westfalia Rhynern played Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Westfalia Rhynern won 4-2.

Gutersloh0 - 3Schalke-2Full TimeFT

Gutersloh - Schalke-2

Gutersloh played Schalke-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Schalke-2 won 0-3.

Holzwickeder SC0 - 2TuS HalternFull TimeFT

Holzwickeder SC - TuS Haltern

Holzwickeder SC played TuS Haltern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. TuS Haltern won 0-2.

Schermbeck0 - 1Hammer SpVgFull TimeFT

Schermbeck - Hammer SpVg

Schermbeck played Hammer SpVg at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hammer SpVg won 0-1.

November 9th
Siegen0 - 0EnnepetalFull TimeFT

Siegen - Ennepetal

Siegen played Ennepetal at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ahlen1 - 0Paderborn-2Full TimeFT

Ahlen - Paderborn-2

Ahlen played Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ahlen won 1-0.

November 4th
Westfalia Herne1 - 2Westfalia RhynernFull TimeFT

Westfalia Herne - Westfalia Rhynern

Westfalia Herne played Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 4. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Westfalia Rhynern won 1-2.

Gievenbeck0 - 1ASC DortmundFull TimeFT

Gievenbeck - ASC Dortmund

Gievenbeck played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 0-1.

Brunninghausen2 - 0SprockhovelFull TimeFT

Brunninghausen - Sprockhovel

Brunninghausen played Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brunninghausen won 2-0.

Ennepetal5 - 0SchermbeckFull TimeFT

Ennepetal - Schermbeck

Ennepetal played Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ennepetal won 5-0.

TuS Haltern7 - 0SiegenFull TimeFT

TuS Haltern - Siegen

TuS Haltern played Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. TuS Haltern won 7-0.

Schalke-24 - 0Holzwickeder SCFull TimeFT

Schalke-2 - Holzwickeder SC

Schalke-2 played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Schalke-2 won 4-0.

Paderborn-22 - 0GuterslohFull TimeFT

Paderborn-2 - Gutersloh

Paderborn-2 played Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paderborn-2 won 2-0.

Eintracht Rheine1 - 5AhlenFull TimeFT

Eintracht Rheine - Ahlen

Eintracht Rheine played Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ahlen won 1-5.

November 2nd
Hammer SpVg2 - 4ErndtebruckFull TimeFT

Hammer SpVg - Erndtebruck

Hammer SpVg played Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Erndtebruck won 2-4.

October 28th
Brunninghausen2 - 2GievenbeckFull TimeFT

Brunninghausen - Gievenbeck

Brunninghausen played Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Erndtebruck0 - 1EnnepetalFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Ennepetal

Erndtebruck played Ennepetal at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ennepetal won 0-1.

Sprockhovel1 - 0Hammer SpVgFull TimeFT

Sprockhovel - Hammer SpVg

Sprockhovel played Hammer SpVg at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sprockhovel won 1-0.

Westfalia Rhynern2 - 1ASC DortmundFull TimeFT

Westfalia Rhynern - ASC Dortmund

Westfalia Rhynern played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Westfalia Rhynern won 2-1.

Ahlen5 - 3Westfalia HerneFull TimeFT

Ahlen - Westfalia Herne

Ahlen played Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ahlen won 5-3.

Gutersloh5 - 1Eintracht RheineFull TimeFT

Gutersloh - Eintracht Rheine

Gutersloh played Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gutersloh won 5-1.

Holzwickeder SC1 - 1Paderborn-2Full TimeFT

Holzwickeder SC - Paderborn-2

Holzwickeder SC played Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Schermbeck1 - 0TuS HalternFull TimeFT

Schermbeck - TuS Haltern

Schermbeck played TuS Haltern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Schermbeck won 1-0.

October 26th
Siegen0 - 1Schalke-2Full TimeFT

Siegen - Schalke-2

Siegen played Schalke-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Schalke-2 won 0-1.

October 21st
Westfalia Herne1 - 3GuterslohFull TimeFT

Westfalia Herne - Gutersloh

Westfalia Herne played Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on October 21. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Gutersloh won 1-3.

Matchday Live
Germany0 - 0Netherlands6'

Germany - Netherlands

Germany are playing Netherlands at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Czech Republic0 - 0Slovakia5'

Czech Republic - Slovakia

Czech Republic are playing Slovakia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Denmark0 - 0Ireland4'

Denmark - Ireland

Denmark are playing Ireland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bulgaria0 - 0Slovenia5'

Bulgaria - Slovenia

Bulgaria are playing Slovenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus0 - 0Norway6'

Cyprus - Norway

Cyprus are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Andorra0 - 0LatviaFull TimeFT

Andorra - Latvia

Andorra played Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Georgia2 - 1KazakhstanFull TimeFT

Georgia - Kazakhstan

Georgia played Kazakhstan at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Georgia won 2-1.

FYR Macedonia0 - 0Gibraltar6'

FYR Macedonia - Gibraltar

FYR Macedonia are playing Gibraltar at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Liechtenstein0 - 0Armenia6'

Liechtenstein - Armenia

Liechtenstein are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oman2 - 1BahrainFull TimeFT

Oman - Bahrain

Oman played Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Oman won 2-1.

Qatar1 - 2Iceland64'

Qatar - Iceland

Qatar are playing Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Iceland is winning 1-2.

AlmeriaDeportivo20:00

Almeria - Deportivo

Almeria are playing Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FluminenseCeara22:00

Fluminense - Ceara

Fluminense are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Randers-20 - 2Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Randers-2 - Horsens-2

Randers-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 0-2.

Haringey Borough0 - 0Dorking Wanderers4'

Haringey Borough - Dorking Wanderers

Haringey Borough are playing Dorking Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Peterborough United U-231 - 1Sunderland U-23Half TimeHT

Peterborough United U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Peterborough United U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Charlton U-230 - 3QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - QPR U-23

Charlton U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. QPR U-23 won 0-3.

Colchester U-233 - 2Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Colchester U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Colchester U-23 won 3-2.

Coventry U-231 - 1Millwall U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Millwall U-23

Coventry U-23 played Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ipswich Town U-235 - 2Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 5-2.

Burnley U-234 - 3Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Burnley U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 4-3.

Bolton U-230 - 1Sheffield Utd U-23Half TimeHT

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Sheffield Utd U-23 is winning 0-1.

Cardiff City U-230 - 0Watford U-23Half TimeHT

Cardiff City U-23 - Watford U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Hull City U-231 - 0Crewe U-23Half TimeHT

Hull City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Hull City U-23 is winning 1-0.

Czech Republic U-202 - 1Switzerland U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-20 won 2-1.

England U-200 - 0Germany U-20Half TimeHT

England U-20 - Germany U-20

England U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Arezzo0 - 0Carrarese3'

Arezzo - Carrarese

Arezzo are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RKC-21 - 0NAC-2Full TimeFT

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 played NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on November 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. RKC-2 won 1-0.

Cyprus U-191 - 0Latvia U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Latvia U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Latvia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cyprus U-19 won 1-0.

Montenegro U-190 - 2Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 - Russia U-19

Montenegro U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-2.

Bhayangkara2 - 0Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Bhayangkara - Persipura Jayapura

Bhayangkara played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 2-0.

Persepolis2 - 1PaykanFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Paykan

Persepolis played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Persepolis won 2-1.

JS Kabylie0 - 2CS ConstantineFull TimeFT

JS Kabylie - CS Constantine

JS Kabylie played CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 19. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. CS Constantine won 0-2.

Deportivo MoronSantamarina20:00

Deportivo Moron - Santamarina

Deportivo Moron are playing Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nueva ChicagoAgropecuario20:00

Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario

Nueva Chicago are playing Agropecuario at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Barracas CentralSan Miguel20:00

Barracas Central - San Miguel

Barracas Central are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolDefensores Unidos20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Defensores Unidos

Deportivo Espanol are playing Defensores Unidos at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosSan Telmo00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - San Telmo

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Iceland U-211 - 1Thailand U-21Full TimeFT

Iceland U-21 - Thailand U-21

Iceland U-21 played Thailand U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

China PR U-211 - 1Mexico U-21Full TimeFT

China PR U-21 - Mexico U-21

China PR U-21 played Mexico U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-212 - 0Azerbaijan U-21Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 won 2-0.

Montenegro U-210 - 2FYR Macedonia U-21Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Montenegro U-21 played FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FYR Macedonia U-21 won 0-2.

Italy U-211 - 2Germany U-21Full TimeFT

Italy U-21 - Germany U-21

Italy U-21 played Germany U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Germany U-21 won 1-2.

Albania U-213 - 2Malta U-21Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 played Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Albania U-21 won 3-2.

France U-21Spain U-2120:00

France U-21 - Spain U-21

France U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

France U-201 - 0Norway U-20Full TimeFT

France U-20 - Norway U-20

France U-20 played Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. France U-20 won 1-0.

Poland U-202 - 1Ukraine U-2090'

Poland U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Poland U-20 is winning 2-1.

Armenia U-190 - 7Germany U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Germany U-19

Armenia U-19 played Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Germany U-19 won 0-7.

Italy U-192 - 4Slovakia U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Slovakia U-19

Italy U-19 played Slovakia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slovakia U-19 won 2-4.

Switzerland U-190 - 2Denmark U-1990 +3'

Switzerland U-19 - Denmark U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Denmark U-19 is winning 0-2.

Ireland U-181 - 0Netherlands U-18Full TimeFT

Ireland U-18 - Netherlands U-18

Ireland U-18 played Netherlands U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ireland U-18 won 1-0.

Denmark U-180 - 1Ukraine U-18Full TimeFT

Denmark U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Denmark U-18 played Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-18 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-181 - 0Austria U-18Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-18 - Austria U-18

Czech Republic U-18 played Austria U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-18 won 1-0.

England U-183 - 1Belgium U-18Full TimeFT

England U-18 - Belgium U-18

England U-18 played Belgium U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. England U-18 won 3-1.