DENMARK Division 1 Results, Table, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Sunday
Fremad AmagerKoge12:45

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 25. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

FredericiaNaestved12:45

Fredericia - Naestved

Fredericia are playing Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 25. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

HelsingorHvidovre12:45

Helsingor - Hvidovre

Helsingor are playing Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 25. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

LyngbyRoskilde12:45

Lyngby - Roskilde

Lyngby are playing Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 25. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

NykobingViborg12:45

Nykobing - Viborg

Nykobing are playing Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 25. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

ThistedSilkeborg12:45

Thisted - Silkeborg

Thisted are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 25. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
Viborg2 - 0ThistedFull TimeFT

Viborg - Thisted

Viborg played Thisted at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Viborg won 2-0.

Koge3 - 0LyngbyFull TimeFT

Koge - Lyngby

Koge played Lyngby at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Koge won 3-0.

Naestved1 - 0NykobingFull TimeFT

Naestved - Nykobing

Naestved played Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Naestved won 1-0.

Silkeborg0 - 0Fremad AmagerFull TimeFT

Silkeborg - Fremad Amager

Silkeborg played Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hvidovre2 - 0FredericiaFull TimeFT

Hvidovre - Fredericia

Hvidovre played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Hvidovre won 2-0.

Roskilde2 - 1HelsingorFull TimeFT

Roskilde - Helsingor

Roskilde played Helsingor at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 18. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Roskilde won 2-1.

November 12th
Helsingor1 - 3ViborgFull TimeFT

Helsingor - Viborg

Helsingor played Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Viborg won 1-3.

November 11th
Nykobing3 - 1SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Nykobing - Silkeborg

Nykobing played Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 11. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Nykobing won 3-1.

Thisted0 - 1Fremad AmagerFull TimeFT

Thisted - Fremad Amager

Thisted played Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 11. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Fremad Amager won 0-1.

Lyngby1 - 3FredericiaFull TimeFT

Lyngby - Fredericia

Lyngby played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 11. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Fredericia won 1-3.

Naestved1 - 1HvidovreFull TimeFT

Naestved - Hvidovre

Naestved played Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 11. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Roskilde4 - 1KogeFull TimeFT

Roskilde - Koge

Roskilde played Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 11. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Roskilde won 4-1.

November 4th
Fremad Amager1 - 0NaestvedFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Naestved

Fremad Amager played Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Fremad Amager won 1-0.

Fredericia1 - 7RoskildeFull TimeFT

Fredericia - Roskilde

Fredericia played Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Roskilde won 1-7.

Helsingor1 - 1SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Helsingor - Silkeborg

Helsingor played Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hvidovre0 - 2NykobingFull TimeFT

Hvidovre - Nykobing

Hvidovre played Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Nykobing won 0-2.

Koge1 - 1ThistedFull TimeFT

Koge - Thisted

Koge played Thisted at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viborg0 - 1LyngbyFull TimeFT

Viborg - Lyngby

Viborg played Lyngby at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Lyngby won 0-1.

October 28th
Silkeborg3 - 2HvidovreFull TimeFT

Silkeborg - Hvidovre

Silkeborg played Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 28. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Silkeborg won 3-2.

Koge0 - 1NaestvedFull TimeFT

Koge - Naestved

Koge played Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 28. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Naestved won 0-1.

Nykobing1 - 1ThistedFull TimeFT

Nykobing - Thisted

Nykobing played Thisted at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 28. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Roskilde3 - 1ViborgFull TimeFT

Roskilde - Viborg

Roskilde played Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 28. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Roskilde won 3-1.

Fredericia1 - 2Fremad AmagerFull TimeFT

Fredericia - Fremad Amager

Fredericia played Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 28. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Fremad Amager won 1-2.

Lyngby1 - 1HelsingorFull TimeFT

Lyngby - Helsingor

Lyngby played Helsingor at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 28. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 25th
Fredericia1 - 2ViborgFull TimeFT

Fredericia - Viborg

Fredericia played Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Viborg won 1-2.

October 24th
Lyngby0 - 0Fremad AmagerFull TimeFT

Lyngby - Fremad Amager

Lyngby played Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 21st
Fremad Amager2 - 0HelsingorFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Helsingor

Fremad Amager played Helsingor at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Fremad Amager won 2-0.

Nykobing0 - 3FredericiaFull TimeFT

Nykobing - Fredericia

Nykobing played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Fredericia won 0-3.

Naestved1 - 0LyngbyFull TimeFT

Naestved - Lyngby

Naestved played Lyngby at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Naestved won 1-0.

Thisted3 - 2RoskildeFull TimeFT

Thisted - Roskilde

Thisted played Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Thisted won 3-2.

Viborg1 - 1SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Viborg - Silkeborg

Viborg played Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 18th
Hvidovre2 - 0KogeFull TimeFT

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre played Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hvidovre won 2-0.

October 16th
Roskilde1 - 1NaestvedFull TimeFT

Roskilde - Naestved

Roskilde played Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 14th
Helsingor1 - 2NykobingFull TimeFT

Helsingor - Nykobing

Helsingor played Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 14. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Nykobing won 1-2.

Hvidovre5 - 1ThistedFull TimeFT

Hvidovre - Thisted

Hvidovre played Thisted at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 14. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Hvidovre won 5-1.

Koge1 - 2SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Koge - Silkeborg

Koge played Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 14. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Silkeborg won 1-2.

Matchday Live
Germany2 - 0Netherlands38'

Germany - Netherlands

Germany are playing Netherlands at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Germany is winning 2-0.

Czech Republic1 - 0Slovakia38'

Czech Republic - Slovakia

Czech Republic are playing Slovakia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Czech Republic is winning 1-0.

Denmark0 - 0Ireland37'

Denmark - Ireland

Denmark are playing Ireland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bulgaria0 - 0Slovenia38'

Bulgaria - Slovenia

Bulgaria are playing Slovenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus0 - 1Norway39'

Cyprus - Norway

Cyprus are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Norway is winning 0-1.

Andorra0 - 0LatviaFull TimeFT

Andorra - Latvia

Andorra played Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Georgia2 - 1KazakhstanFull TimeFT

Georgia - Kazakhstan

Georgia played Kazakhstan at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Georgia won 2-1.

FYR Macedonia1 - 0Gibraltar38'

FYR Macedonia - Gibraltar

FYR Macedonia are playing Gibraltar at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and FYR Macedonia is winning 1-0.

Liechtenstein0 - 1Armenia38'

Liechtenstein - Armenia

Liechtenstein are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Armenia is winning 0-1.

Oman2 - 1BahrainFull TimeFT

Oman - Bahrain

Oman played Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Oman won 2-1.

Qatar2 - 2IcelandFull TimeFT

Qatar - Iceland

Qatar played Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Almeria0 - 0Deportivo24'

Almeria - Deportivo

Almeria are playing Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FluminenseCeara22:00

Fluminense - Ceara

Fluminense are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Randers-20 - 2Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Randers-2 - Horsens-2

Randers-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 0-2.

Haringey Borough0 - 2Dorking Wanderers36'

Haringey Borough - Dorking Wanderers

Haringey Borough are playing Dorking Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Dorking Wanderers is winning 0-2.

Peterborough United U-231 - 3Sunderland U-2368'

Peterborough United U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Peterborough United U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sunderland U-23 is winning 1-3.

Charlton U-230 - 3QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - QPR U-23

Charlton U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. QPR U-23 won 0-3.

Colchester U-233 - 2Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Colchester U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Colchester U-23 won 3-2.

Coventry U-231 - 1Millwall U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Millwall U-23

Coventry U-23 played Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ipswich Town U-235 - 2Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 5-2.

Burnley U-234 - 3Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Burnley U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 4-3.

Bolton U-230 - 1Sheffield Utd U-2365'

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sheffield Utd U-23 is winning 0-1.

Cardiff City U-230 - 0Watford U-2367'

Cardiff City U-23 - Watford U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hull City U-231 - 2Crewe U-2367'

Hull City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Crewe U-23 is winning 1-2.

Czech Republic U-202 - 1Switzerland U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-20 won 2-1.

England U-201 - 0Germany U-2067'

England U-20 - Germany U-20

England U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and England U-20 is winning 1-0.

Arezzo1 - 0Carrarese35'

Arezzo - Carrarese

Arezzo are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Arezzo is winning 1-0.

RKC-21 - 0NAC-2Full TimeFT

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 played NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on November 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. RKC-2 won 1-0.

Cyprus U-191 - 0Latvia U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Latvia U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Latvia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cyprus U-19 won 1-0.

Montenegro U-190 - 2Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 - Russia U-19

Montenegro U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-2.

Bhayangkara2 - 0Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Bhayangkara - Persipura Jayapura

Bhayangkara played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 2-0.

Persepolis2 - 1PaykanFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Paykan

Persepolis played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Persepolis won 2-1.

JS Kabylie0 - 2CS ConstantineFull TimeFT

JS Kabylie - CS Constantine

JS Kabylie played CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 19. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. CS Constantine won 0-2.

Deportivo Moron0 - 0Santamarina24'

Deportivo Moron - Santamarina

Deportivo Moron are playing Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nueva Chicago0 - 0Agropecuario18'

Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario

Nueva Chicago are playing Agropecuario at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Barracas Central0 - 0San Miguel16'

Barracas Central - San Miguel

Barracas Central are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo Espanol0 - 0Defensores Unidos22'

Deportivo Espanol - Defensores Unidos

Deportivo Espanol are playing Defensores Unidos at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Estudiantes de CaserosSan Telmo00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - San Telmo

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Iceland U-211 - 1Thailand U-21Full TimeFT

Iceland U-21 - Thailand U-21

Iceland U-21 played Thailand U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

China PR U-211 - 1Mexico U-21Full TimeFT

China PR U-21 - Mexico U-21

China PR U-21 played Mexico U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-212 - 0Azerbaijan U-21Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 won 2-0.

Montenegro U-210 - 2FYR Macedonia U-21Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Montenegro U-21 played FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FYR Macedonia U-21 won 0-2.

Italy U-211 - 2Germany U-21Full TimeFT

Italy U-21 - Germany U-21

Italy U-21 played Germany U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Germany U-21 won 1-2.

Albania U-213 - 2Malta U-21Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 played Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Albania U-21 won 3-2.

France U-210 - 1Spain U-2123'

France U-21 - Spain U-21

France U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Spain U-21 is winning 0-1.

France U-201 - 0Norway U-20Full TimeFT

France U-20 - Norway U-20

France U-20 played Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. France U-20 won 1-0.

Poland U-202 - 1Ukraine U-20Full TimeFT

Poland U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Poland U-20 played Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Poland U-20 won 2-1.

Armenia U-190 - 7Germany U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Germany U-19

Armenia U-19 played Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Germany U-19 won 0-7.

Italy U-192 - 4Slovakia U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Slovakia U-19

Italy U-19 played Slovakia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slovakia U-19 won 2-4.

Switzerland U-190 - 2Denmark U-19Full TimeFT

Switzerland U-19 - Denmark U-19

Switzerland U-19 played Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Denmark U-19 won 0-2.

Ireland U-181 - 0Netherlands U-18Full TimeFT

Ireland U-18 - Netherlands U-18

Ireland U-18 played Netherlands U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ireland U-18 won 1-0.

Denmark U-180 - 1Ukraine U-18Full TimeFT

Denmark U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Denmark U-18 played Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-18 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-181 - 0Austria U-18Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-18 - Austria U-18

Czech Republic U-18 played Austria U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-18 won 1-0.

England U-183 - 1Belgium U-18Full TimeFT

England U-18 - Belgium U-18

England U-18 played Belgium U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. England U-18 won 3-1.