CHINA Super League Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Today
Jiangsu Suning-Beijing Renhe11:35

Jiangsu Suning - Beijing Renhe

Jiangsu Suning are playing Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Tianjin Quanjian-Guangzou R F11:35

Tianjin Quanjian - Guangzou R F

Tianjin Quanjian are playing Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan-Changchun Yatai11:35

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Changchun Yatai

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan are playing Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shandong Luneng-Shanghai SIPG11:35

Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG

Shandong Luneng are playing Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Tomorrow
Dalian Yifang-Hebei CFFC11:35

Dalian Yifang - Hebei CFFC

Dalian Yifang are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on July 18. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Guangzhou Evergrande-Guizhou Zhicheng11:35

Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Zhicheng

Guangzhou Evergrande are playing Guizhou Zhicheng at the Super League of China on July 18. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shanghai Shenhua-Tianjin Teda11:35

Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on July 18. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Beijing Guoan-Henan Jianye11:35

Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye

Beijing Guoan are playing Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on July 18. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Saturday
Changchun Yatai-Shandong Luneng10:00

Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng

Changchun Yatai are playing Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on July 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Beijing Renhe-Dalian Yifang11:35

Beijing Renhe - Dalian Yifang

Beijing Renhe are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on July 21. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shanghai SIPG-Guangzhou Evergrande11:35

Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shanghai SIPG are playing Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on July 21. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Tianjin Teda-Chongqing Dangdai Lifan11:35

Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Tianjin Teda are playing Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on July 21. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Sunday
Guangzou R F-Guizhou Zhicheng11:35

Guangzou R F - Guizhou Zhicheng

Guangzou R F are playing Guizhou Zhicheng at the Super League of China on July 22. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Hebei CFFC-Jiangsu Suning11:35

Hebei CFFC - Jiangsu Suning

Hebei CFFC are playing Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on July 22. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Henan Jianye-Shanghai Shenhua11:35

Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua

Henan Jianye are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on July 22. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Beijing Guoan-Tianjin Quanjian11:35

Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Quanjian

Beijing Guoan are playing Tianjin Quanjian at the Super League of China on July 22. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Latest Results
May 20th
Shanghai SIPG2 - 0Jiangsu SuningFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Jiangsu Suning

Shanghai SIPG played Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on May 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 2-0.

Dalian Yifang2 - 1Guizhou ZhichengFull TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Guizhou Zhicheng

Dalian Yifang played Guizhou Zhicheng at the Super League of China on May 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Dalian Yifang won 2-1.

Tianjin Quanjian2 - 1Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Tianjin Quanjian - Shanghai Shenhua

Tianjin Quanjian played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on May 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tianjin Quanjian won 2-1.

Beijing Renhe2 - 0Guangzhou EvergrandeFull TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Guangzhou Evergrande

Beijing Renhe played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on May 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Beijing Renhe won 2-0.

May 19th
Guangzou R F1 - 1Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Henan Jianye

Guangzou R F played Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on May 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hebei CFFC2 - 1Chongqing Dangdai LifanFull TimeFT

Hebei CFFC - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Hebei CFFC played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on May 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Hebei CFFC won 2-1.

Changchun Yatai0 - 2Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan

Changchun Yatai played Beijing Guoan at the Super League of China on May 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 0-2.

May 18th
Tianjin Teda1 - 2Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng

Tianjin Teda played Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on May 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 1-2.

May 13th
Henan Jianye1 - 0Beijing RenheFull TimeFT

Henan Jianye - Beijing Renhe

Henan Jianye played Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on May 13. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Henan Jianye won 1-0.

Jiangsu Suning1 - 0Dalian YifangFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Dalian Yifang

Jiangsu Suning played Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on May 13. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 1-0.

May 12th
Shanghai Shenhua2 - 1Chongqing Dangdai LifanFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Shanghai Shenhua played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on May 12. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 2-1.

Tianjin Quanjian1 - 1Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Tianjin Quanjian - Shandong Luneng

Tianjin Quanjian played Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on May 12. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guangzhou Evergrande2 - 2Hebei CFFCFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Hebei CFFC

Guangzhou Evergrande played Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on May 12. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Guizhou Zhicheng1 - 1Shanghai SIPGFull TimeFT

Guizhou Zhicheng - Shanghai SIPG

Guizhou Zhicheng played Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on May 12. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Changchun Yatai0 - 1Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda

Changchun Yatai played Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on May 12. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 0-1.

May 11th
Beijing Guoan2 - 2Guangzou R FFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Guangzou R F

Beijing Guoan played Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on May 11. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

May 6th
Jiangsu Suning2 - 0Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Changchun Yatai

Jiangsu Suning played Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on May 6. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 2-0.

Beijing Renhe0 - 0Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Shandong Luneng

Beijing Renhe played Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on May 6. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tianjin Teda5 - 1Guizhou ZhichengFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Zhicheng

Tianjin Teda played Guizhou Zhicheng at the Super League of China on May 6. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 5-1.

May 5th
Guangzou R F4 - 2Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Shanghai Shenhua

Guangzou R F played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on May 5. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzou R F won 4-2.

Matchday Live
Luch-Energia0 - 0Khimki48'

Luch-Energia - Khimki

Luch-Energia are playing Khimki at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

SKA Khabarovsk2 - 0ArmavirHalf TimeHT

SKA Khabarovsk - Armavir

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Armavir at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's half time and SKA Khabarovsk is winning 2-0.

Tom-Fakel12:00

Tom - Fakel

Tom are playing Fakel at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tyumen-Baltica14:00

Tyumen - Baltica

Tyumen are playing Baltica at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zenit-2-Tambov14:00

Zenit-2 - Tambov

Zenit-2 are playing Tambov at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mordovia-Nizhnyi Novgorod15:00

Mordovia - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Mordovia are playing Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Avangard-Shinnik15:30

Avangard - Shinnik

Avangard are playing Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-2-Sibir16:00

FK Krasnodar-2 - Sibir

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Sibir at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chertanovo-Rotor16:30

Chertanovo - Rotor

Chertanovo are playing Rotor at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Sochi-Spartak-217:00

Sochi - Spartak-2

Sochi are playing Spartak-2 at the FNL of Russia on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HJK Helsinki-LIF Vikingur16:00

HJK Helsinki - LIF Vikingur

HJK Helsinki are playing LIF Vikingur at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valletta FC-Kukesi16:00

Valletta FC - Kukesi

Valletta FC are playing Kukesi at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

APOEL-Suduva17:00

APOEL - Suduva

APOEL are playing Suduva at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer Sheva-Flora17:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Flora

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Flora at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FF-Drita FC17:00

Malmo FF - Drita FC

Malmo FF are playing Drita FC at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TNS-Shkendija18:00

TNS - Shkendija

TNS are playing Shkendija at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vidi-Dudelange18:15

Vidi - Dudelange

Vidi are playing Dudelange at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Crvena Zvezda-Spartaks18:30

Crvena Zvezda - Spartaks

Crvena Zvezda are playing Spartaks at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Crusaders FC-Ludogorets19:00

Crusaders FC - Ludogorets

Crusaders FC are playing Ludogorets at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Legia-Cork City19:00

Legia - Cork City

Legia are playing Cork City at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Levski-Vaduz15:45

Levski - Vaduz

Levski are playing Vaduz at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Shkupi-Rangers15:55

Shkupi - Rangers

Shkupi are playing Rangers at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Honved-Rabotnicki16:00

Honved - Rabotnicki

Honved are playing Rabotnicki at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Istanbul Basaksehir-Ufa10:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Ufa

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vitesse0 - 0Lokomotiv5'

Vitesse - Lokomotiv

Vitesse are playing Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Triglav-Ashdod12:00

Triglav - Ashdod

Triglav are playing Ashdod at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gorica-Petrolul Ploiesti14:00

Gorica - Petrolul Ploiesti

Gorica are playing Petrolul Ploiesti at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rijeka-Tabor Sezana14:00

Rijeka - Tabor Sezana

Rijeka are playing Tabor Sezana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Asteras Tripolis-Hapoel Raanana15:00

Asteras Tripolis - Hapoel Raanana

Asteras Tripolis are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oberhausen-Fortuna Koln15:00

Oberhausen - Fortuna Koln

Oberhausen are playing Fortuna Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Red Star-Le Havre15:00

Red Star - Le Havre

Red Star are playing Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zenit-Genoa15:00

Zenit - Genoa

Zenit are playing Genoa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-Orenburg15:30

FK Krasnodar - Orenburg

FK Krasnodar are playing Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Giannina-Larisa15:30

Giannina - Larisa

Giannina are playing Larisa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Rubin-Maccabi Petah Tikva15:30

Rubin - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Rubin are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ajaccio-Bastia16:00

Ajaccio - Bastia

Ajaccio are playing Bastia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Carl Zeiss Jena-Chemnitzer16:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Grasshoppers-Atromitos16:00

Grasshoppers - Atromitos

Grasshoppers are playing Atromitos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Grenoble-Annecy16:00

Grenoble - Annecy

Grenoble are playing Annecy at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lens-Valenciennes16:00

Lens - Valenciennes

Lens are playing Valenciennes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Preussen Munster-Wattenscheid16:00

Preussen Munster - Wattenscheid

Preussen Munster are playing Wattenscheid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saarbrucken-JS Kabylie16:00

Saarbrucken - JS Kabylie

Saarbrucken are playing JS Kabylie at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Santa Clara-Arouca16:00

Santa Clara - Arouca

Santa Clara are playing Arouca at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St Pryve-Orleans16:00

St Pryve - Orleans

St Pryve are playing Orleans at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Trabzonspor-Lokomotiva Zagreb16:00

Trabzonspor - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Trabzonspor are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Union Berlin-Norwich City16:00

Union Berlin - Norwich City

Union Berlin are playing Norwich City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Eintracht Norderstedt-Babelsberg 0316:30

Eintracht Norderstedt - Babelsberg 03

Eintracht Norderstedt are playing Babelsberg 03 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Koln-Watford16:30

Koln - Watford

Koln are playing Watford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Luzern-Rapperswil16:30

Luzern - Rapperswil

Luzern are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Niort-Lorient16:30

Niort - Lorient

Niort are playing Lorient at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Besiktas-Reading17:00

Besiktas - Reading

Besiktas are playing Reading at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

De Graafschap-Al Khor SC17:00

De Graafschap - Al Khor SC

De Graafschap are playing Al Khor SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Eibar-Tudelano17:00

Eibar - Tudelano

Eibar are playing Tudelano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uerdingen-Eindhoven17:00

Uerdingen - Eindhoven

Uerdingen are playing Eindhoven at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Villarreal-Hercules17:00

Villarreal - Hercules

Villarreal are playing Hercules at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Welling United-Gillingham17:00

Welling United - Gillingham

Welling United are playing Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem-Hapoel Haifa17:00

Zulte-Waregem - Hapoel Haifa

Zulte-Waregem are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ADO Den Haag-Dordrecht 9017:30

ADO Den Haag - Dordrecht 90

ADO Den Haag are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Oostende-Roeselare17:30

Oostende - Roeselare

Oostende are playing Roeselare at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Forest Green-Leeds18:00

Forest Green - Leeds

Forest Green are playing Leeds at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Linense-Bristol City18:00

Linense - Bristol City

Linense are playing Bristol City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maritimo-Louletano18:00

Maritimo - Louletano

Maritimo are playing Louletano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Victoria Hamburg-Eichede18:00

Victoria Hamburg - Eichede

Victoria Hamburg are playing Eichede at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Crawley Town-Ipswich Town18:30

Crawley Town - Ipswich Town

Crawley Town are playing Ipswich Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dartford-Gillingham18:30

Dartford - Gillingham

Dartford are playing Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Grimsby-Sunderland18:30

Grimsby - Sunderland

Grimsby are playing Sunderland at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stocksbridge-Rotherham18:30

Stocksbridge - Rotherham

Stocksbridge are playing Rotherham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Torquay-Plymouth18:30

Torquay - Plymouth

Torquay are playing Plymouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Aldershot-Oxford United18:45

Aldershot - Oxford United

Aldershot are playing Oxford United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bradford-Sheffield Utd18:45

Bradford - Sheffield Utd

Bradford are playing Sheffield Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bromley-Crystal Palace18:45

Bromley - Crystal Palace

Bromley are playing Crystal Palace at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Carrick Ranger-Linfield FC18:45

Carrick Ranger - Linfield FC

Carrick Ranger are playing Linfield FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Knockbreda-Ballymena Utd18:45

Knockbreda - Ballymena Utd

Knockbreda are playing Ballymena Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Murcia-Sevilla18:45

Murcia - Sevilla

Murcia are playing Sevilla at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Newry City-Loughgall18:45

Newry City - Loughgall

Newry City are playing Loughgall at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Oxford City-Luton18:45

Oxford City - Luton

Oxford City are playing Luton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

St Patrick's-Newcastle United18:45

St Patrick's - Newcastle United

St Patrick's are playing Newcastle United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stockport-Rochdale18:45

Stockport - Rochdale

Stockport are playing Rochdale at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Walsall-Aston Villa18:45

Walsall - Aston Villa

Walsall are playing Aston Villa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wycombe Wanderers-Brentford18:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Brentford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Yeovil Town-Bristol Rovers18:45

Yeovil Town - Bristol Rovers

Yeovil Town are playing Bristol Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Portimonense-Porto19:30

Portimonense - Porto

Portimonense are playing Porto at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Academica-Belenenses20:00

Academica - Belenenses

Academica are playing Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-2-Bayern-217:00

Ingolstadt-2 - Bayern-2

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KR Reykjavik W-IBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

KR Reykjavik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

KR Reykjavik W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor W-Grindavik W18:00

Thor W - Grindavik W

Thor W are playing Grindavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FH W-Vikingur W19:15

FH W - Vikingur W

FH W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 17. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stenhousemuir-Albion Rovers18:30

Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers

Stenhousemuir are playing Albion Rovers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alloa Athletic-Arbroath18:45

Alloa Athletic - Arbroath

Alloa Athletic are playing Arbroath at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Annan Athletic-Berwick Rangers18:45

Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers

Annan Athletic are playing Berwick Rangers at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cowdenbeath-Inverness C.T18:45

Cowdenbeath - Inverness C.T

Cowdenbeath are playing Inverness C.T at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dumbarton-Queen's Park18:45

Dumbarton - Queen's Park

Dumbarton are playing Queen's Park at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dunfermline-Peterhead18:45

Dunfermline - Peterhead

Dunfermline are playing Peterhead at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Falkirk-Forfar Athletic18:45

Falkirk - Forfar Athletic

Falkirk are playing Forfar Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hamilton-Livingston18:45

Hamilton - Livingston

Hamilton are playing Livingston at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Montrose-East Fife18:45

Montrose - East Fife

Montrose are playing East Fife at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Motherwell-Edinburgh City18:45

Motherwell - Edinburgh City

Motherwell are playing Edinburgh City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Partick Thistle-Greenock Morton18:45

Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton

Partick Thistle are playing Greenock Morton at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Queen of the South-Clyde18:45

Queen of the South - Clyde

Queen of the South are playing Clyde at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ross County-Dundee United18:45

Ross County - Dundee United

Ross County are playing Dundee United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

St. Mirren-Spartans18:45

St. Mirren - Spartans

St. Mirren are playing Spartans at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stirling Albion-Brechin City18:45

Stirling Albion - Brechin City

Stirling Albion are playing Brechin City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Turkey U-19-England U-1915:30

Turkey U-19 - England U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

France U-19-Ukraine U-1917:30

France U-19 - Ukraine U-19

France U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan-Changchun Yatai11:35

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Changchun Yatai

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan are playing Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Jiangsu Suning-Beijing Renhe11:35

Jiangsu Suning - Beijing Renhe

Jiangsu Suning are playing Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shandong Luneng-Shanghai SIPG11:35

Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG

Shandong Luneng are playing Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Tianjin Quanjian-Guangzou R F11:35

Tianjin Quanjian - Guangzou R F

Tianjin Quanjian are playing Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on July 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Madura United-Perseru Serui11:30

Madura United - Perseru Serui

Madura United are playing Perseru Serui at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persija-Bali United11:30

Persija - Bali United

Persija are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persipura Jayapura-PSIS06:30

Persipura Jayapura - PSIS

Persipura Jayapura are playing PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 18. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Kedah-Terengganu13:00

Kedah - Terengganu

Kedah are playing Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sarawak1 - 3Felda United88'

Sarawak - Felda United

Sarawak are playing Felda United at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 17. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. It's the second half and Felda United is winning 1-3.

Kokand-1912-Olmaliq FK13:00

Kokand-1912 - Olmaliq FK

Kokand-1912 are playing Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tashkent-Nasaf Qarshi13:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Qizilqum-Pakhtakor13:00

Qizilqum - Pakhtakor

Qizilqum are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TP Mazembe-MC Alger12:00

TP Mazembe - MC Alger

TP Mazembe are playing MC Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mbabane Swallows-Etoile du Sahel13:00

Mbabane Swallows - Etoile du Sahel

Mbabane Swallows are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Togo Port-Mamelodi Sundowns13:00

Togo Port - Mamelodi Sundowns

Togo Port are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZESCO United-1 de Agosto13:00

ZESCO United - 1 de Agosto

ZESCO United are playing 1 de Agosto at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Horoya-WAC Casablanca16:00

Horoya - WAC Casablanca

Horoya are playing WAC Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ahly Cairo-Township Rollers19:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Township Rollers

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Township Rollers at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ES Setif-DHJ El Jadida19:00

ES Setif - DHJ El Jadida

ES Setif are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Esperance-KCCA19:00

Esperance - KCCA

Esperance are playing KCCA at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on July 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Enyimba AbaWACPostponedPst

Enyimba Aba - WAC

Enyimba Aba are playing WAC at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 17.

Avai Florianopolis-Atletico GO22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Atletico GO

Avai Florianopolis are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-Juventude23:30

Sampaio Correa - Juventude

Sampaio Correa are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Vila Nova-Brasil de Pelotas23:30

Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas

Vila Nova are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Guarani-Figueirense00:30

Guarani - Figueirense

Guarani are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

3 de Febrero-Generali Diaz20:50

3 de Febrero - Generali Diaz

3 de Febrero are playing Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 17. The match will kick off 20:50 UTC.

Nacional Asuncion-Olimpia23:00

Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia

Nacional Asuncion are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.