CHINA Super League Results, Standings, Live Scores, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 20th
Shanghai SIPG2 - 0Jiangsu SuningFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Jiangsu Suning

Shanghai SIPG played Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on May 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 2-0.

Dalian Yifang2 - 1Guizhou ZhichengFull TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Guizhou Zhicheng

Dalian Yifang played Guizhou Zhicheng at the Super League of China on May 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Dalian Yifang won 2-1.

Tianjin Quanjian2 - 1Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Tianjin Quanjian - Shanghai Shenhua

Tianjin Quanjian played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on May 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tianjin Quanjian won 2-1.

Beijing Renhe2 - 0Guangzhou EvergrandeFull TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Guangzhou Evergrande

Beijing Renhe played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on May 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Beijing Renhe won 2-0.

May 19th
Guangzou R F1 - 1Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Henan Jianye

Guangzou R F played Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on May 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hebei CFFC2 - 1Chongqing Dangdai LifanFull TimeFT

Hebei CFFC - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Hebei CFFC played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on May 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Hebei CFFC won 2-1.

Changchun Yatai0 - 2Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan

Changchun Yatai played Beijing Guoan at the Super League of China on May 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 0-2.

May 18th
Tianjin Teda1 - 2Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng

Tianjin Teda played Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on May 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 1-2.

May 13th
Henan Jianye1 - 0Beijing RenheFull TimeFT

Henan Jianye - Beijing Renhe

Henan Jianye played Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on May 13. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Henan Jianye won 1-0.

Jiangsu Suning1 - 0Dalian YifangFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Dalian Yifang

Jiangsu Suning played Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on May 13. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 1-0.

May 12th
Shanghai Shenhua2 - 1Chongqing Dangdai LifanFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Shanghai Shenhua played Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on May 12. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 2-1.

Tianjin Quanjian1 - 1Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Tianjin Quanjian - Shandong Luneng

Tianjin Quanjian played Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on May 12. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guangzhou Evergrande2 - 2Hebei CFFCFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Hebei CFFC

Guangzhou Evergrande played Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on May 12. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Guizhou Zhicheng1 - 1Shanghai SIPGFull TimeFT

Guizhou Zhicheng - Shanghai SIPG

Guizhou Zhicheng played Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on May 12. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Changchun Yatai0 - 1Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda

Changchun Yatai played Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on May 12. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 0-1.

May 11th
Beijing Guoan2 - 2Guangzou R FFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Guangzou R F

Beijing Guoan played Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on May 11. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

May 6th
Jiangsu Suning2 - 0Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Changchun Yatai

Jiangsu Suning played Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on May 6. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 2-0.

Beijing Renhe0 - 0Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Shandong Luneng

Beijing Renhe played Shandong Luneng at the Super League of China on May 6. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tianjin Teda5 - 1Guizhou ZhichengFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Zhicheng

Tianjin Teda played Guizhou Zhicheng at the Super League of China on May 6. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 5-1.

May 5th
Guangzou R F4 - 2Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Shanghai Shenhua

Guangzou R F played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on May 5. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzou R F won 4-2.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.