China FA Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 30th
Shanghai Shenxin2 - 3Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenxin - Tianjin Teda

Shanghai Shenxin played Tianjin Teda at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 2-3.

May 29th
Shanghai Shenhua3 - 2Chongqing LifanAfter Extra TimeAET

Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Lifan

Shanghai Shenhua played Chongqing Lifan at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 3-2 in the extra time.

Beijing Guoan3 - 1Changchun YataiFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai

Beijing Guoan played Changchun Yatai at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 3-1.

Dalian Yifang2 - 0Shanghai JiadingFull TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Shanghai Jiading

Dalian Yifang played Shanghai Jiading at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Dalian Yifang won 2-0.

Guangzhou Evergrande5 - 0Beijing RenheFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe

Guangzhou Evergrande played Beijing Renhe at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 5-0.

Jiangsu Suning0 - 1Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Shandong Luneng

Jiangsu Suning played Shandong Luneng at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 0-1.

Shanghai SIPG4 - 0Jilin BaijiaFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Jilin Baijia

Shanghai SIPG played Jilin Baijia at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 4-0.

May 28th
Tianjin Tianhai1 - 0Taizhou YuandaFull TimeFT

Tianjin Tianhai - Taizhou Yuanda

Tianjin Tianhai played Taizhou Yuanda at the of on May 28. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Tianjin Tianhai won 1-0.

May 2nd
Jiangsu Suning4 - 0Hebei EliteFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Hebei Elite

Jiangsu Suning played Hebei Elite at the of on May 2. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 4-0.

May 1st
Guangzhou Evergrande2 - 0Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye

Guangzhou Evergrande played Henan Jianye at the of on May 1. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 2-0.

Shanghai Jiading1 - 0Beijing BSUFull TimeFT

Shanghai Jiading - Beijing BSU

Shanghai Jiading played Beijing BSU at the of on May 1. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai Jiading won 1-0.

Tianjin Tianhai2 - 2Shijiazhuang4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Tianjin Tianhai - Shijiazhuang

Tianjin Tianhai played Shijiazhuang at the of on May 1. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Tianjin Tianhai won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Dalian Yifang1 - 0Shaanxi ChanganFull TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Shaanxi Changan

Dalian Yifang played Shaanxi Changan at the of on May 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dalian Yifang won 1-0.

Chongqing Lifan1 - 0Hebei CFFCFull TimeFT

Chongqing Lifan - Hebei CFFC

Chongqing Lifan played Hebei CFFC at the of on May 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chongqing Lifan won 1-0.

Shenzhen FC0 - 1Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Shenzhen FC - Shanghai Shenhua

Shenzhen FC played Shanghai Shenhua at the of on May 1. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 0-1.

Changchun Yatai0 - 0Sichuan Jiuniu5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Changchun Yatai - Sichuan Jiuniu

Changchun Yatai played Sichuan Jiuniu at the of on May 1. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Changchun Yatai won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Taizhou Yuanda1 - 0Guangzou R FFull TimeFT

Taizhou Yuanda - Guangzou R F

Taizhou Yuanda played Guangzou R F at the of on May 1. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Taizhou Yuanda won 1-0.

Shandong Luneng2 - 1Zhejiang GreentownFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - Zhejiang Greentown

Shandong Luneng played Zhejiang Greentown at the of on May 1. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 2-1.

Wuhan Zall1 - 3Shanghai SIPGFull TimeFT

Wuhan Zall - Shanghai SIPG

Wuhan Zall played Shanghai SIPG at the of on May 1. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 1-3.

April 30th
Tianjin Teda4 - 1Zibo SundayFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Zibo Sunday

Tianjin Teda played Zibo Sunday at the of on April 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tianjin Teda won 4-1.

Jilin Baijia0 - 0Qingdao Huanghai5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Jilin Baijia - Qingdao Huanghai

Jilin Baijia played Qingdao Huanghai at the of on April 30. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Jilin Baijia won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Liaoning Kaixin0 - 1Beijing RenheFull TimeFT

Liaoning Kaixin - Beijing Renhe

Liaoning Kaixin played Beijing Renhe at the of on April 30. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Beijing Renhe won 0-1.

Shanghai Shenxin0 - 0Qingdao Jonoon4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Shanghai Shenxin - Qingdao Jonoon

Shanghai Shenxin played Qingdao Jonoon at the of on April 30. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shanghai Shenxin won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

April 17th
Shanghai Jiading1 - 0Zhejiang YitengFull TimeFT

Shanghai Jiading - Zhejiang Yiteng

Shanghai Jiading played Zhejiang Yiteng at the of on April 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shanghai Jiading won 1-0.

Shijiazhuang3 - 1Nei MongolFull TimeFT

Shijiazhuang - Nei Mongol

Shijiazhuang played Nei Mongol at the of on April 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shijiazhuang won 3-1.

Yunnan Kunlu1 - 3Shanghai ShenxinFull TimeFT

Yunnan Kunlu - Shanghai Shenxin

Yunnan Kunlu played Shanghai Shenxin at the of on April 17. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shanghai Shenxin won 1-3.

Shaanxi Changan1 - 1Xinjiang TianshanFull TimeFT

Shaanxi Changan - Xinjiang Tianshan

Shaanxi Changan played Xinjiang Tianshan at the of on April 17. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sichuan Jiuniu1 - 0Hubei Wuhan AthleticsFull TimeFT

Sichuan Jiuniu - Hubei Wuhan Athletics

Sichuan Jiuniu played Hubei Wuhan Athletics at the of on April 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sichuan Jiuniu won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the FA Cup of China for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of China's FA Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. China FA Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the FA Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of China's FA Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of China FA Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the FA Cup of China. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have China FA Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the FA Cup of China.

Matchday Live
Shkendija1 - 2Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Nomme Kalju

Shkendija played Nomme Kalju at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 1-2.

Saburtalo0 - 3SherifHalf TimeHT

Saburtalo - Sherif

Saburtalo are playing Sherif at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Sherif is winning 0-3.

HB Torshavn1 - 0HJK Helsinki20'

HB Torshavn - HJK Helsinki

HB Torshavn are playing HJK Helsinki at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and HB Torshavn is winning 1-0.

Valletta FC0 - 0Dudelange20'

Valletta FC - Dudelange

Valletta FC are playing Dudelange at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Crvena ZvezdaSuduva18:45

Crvena Zvezda - Suduva

Crvena Zvezda are playing Suduva at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

FeronikeliTNS18:45

Feronikeli - TNS

Feronikeli are playing TNS at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Banants0 - 5CukarickiFull TimeFT

Banants - Cukaricki

Banants played Cukaricki at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 0-5.

KI Klaksvik0 - 0Riteriai62'

KI Klaksvik - Riteriai

KI Klaksvik are playing Riteriai at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

OFK TitogradCSKA Sofia18:30

OFK Titograd - CSKA Sofia

OFK Titograd are playing CSKA Sofia at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

StenhousemuirDundee United18:30

Stenhousemuir - Dundee United

Stenhousemuir are playing Dundee United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Alloa AthleticElgin City18:45

Alloa Athletic - Elgin City

Alloa Athletic are playing Elgin City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Brechin CityRoss County18:45

Brechin City - Ross County

Brechin City are playing Ross County at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CowdenbeathHearts18:45

Cowdenbeath - Hearts

Cowdenbeath are playing Hearts at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

FalkirkStranraer18:45

Falkirk - Stranraer

Falkirk are playing Stranraer at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Greenock MortonDumbarton18:45

Greenock Morton - Dumbarton

Greenock Morton are playing Dumbarton at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LivingstonAyr United18:45

Livingston - Ayr United

Livingston are playing Ayr United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MontroseSt. Johnstone18:45

Montrose - St. Johnstone

Montrose are playing St. Johnstone at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PeterheadInverness C.T18:45

Peterhead - Inverness C.T

Peterhead are playing Inverness C.T at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Queen of the SouthAnnan Athletic18:45

Queen of the South - Annan Athletic

Queen of the South are playing Annan Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Queen's ParkPartick Thistle18:45

Queen's Park - Partick Thistle

Queen's Park are playing Partick Thistle at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.