Schalke vs Bayer Leverkusen Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:30 on Wednesday, December 19
DragovicAleksandar Dragovic (goal)28'
AlarioLucas Alario (goal)35'
WrightHaji Wright (goal)45'
Goals and Highlights
Alternative Highlights
Alternative Highlights
Highlights
1-2 Haji Wright 45'+2'
0-2 Lucas Alario 35'
0-1 Aleksandar Dragovic 26'
1 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Schalke - Bayer Leverkusen on your website!
Ball Possession
54% - 46%
Shots On Target
4 - 5
Total Attempts
18 - 8
Saves
3
3
Corners
7
1
Fouls
16
21
Offsides
4
0
Yellow Cards
4
4
Schalke: Amine Harit 31', Benjamin Stambouli 53', Suat Serdar 58', Weston McKennie 81'
Bayer Leverkusen: Karim Bellarabi 63', Julian Baumgartlinger 66', Lucas Hradecky 68', Mitchell Weiser 90'
Schalke
Bayer Leverkusen
1
Fahrmann
5
Nastasic
26
Sane
17
Stambouli
24
Oczipka
10
Bentaleb
2
McKennie
18
Caligiuri
25
Harit
40
Wright
28
Schopf
3-4-3
1
Ralf
Fahrmann
5
Matija
Nastasic
26
Salif
Sane
17
Benjamin
Stambouli
24
Bastian
Oczipka
10
Nabil
Bentaleb
2
Weston
McKennie
18
Daniel
Caligiuri
25
Amine
Harit
40
Haji
Wright
28
Alessandro
Schopf

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Schalke 1, Bayer Leverkusen 2.
90 '
Mitchell Weiser is shown the yellow card.
89 '
Substitution for Bayer Leverkusen. Sven Bender replaces Karim Bellarabi
81 '
Weston McKennie is shown the yellow card.
71 '
Substitution for Bayer Leverkusen. Kevin Volland replaces Lucas Alario
71 '
Substitution for Schalke. Yevgen Konoplyanka replaces Alessandro Schopf
68 '
Lucas Hradecky is shown the yellow card.
66 '
Julian Baumgartlinger is shown the yellow card.
63 '
Karim Bellarabi is shown the yellow card.
60 '
Substitution for Bayer Leverkusen. Tin Jedvaj replaces Aleksandar Dragovic
58 '
Suat Serdar is shown the yellow card.
54 '
Substitution for Schalke. Suat Serdar replaces Nabil Bentaleb
54 '
Substitution for Schalke. Steven Skrzybski replaces Haji Wright
53 '
Benjamin Stambouli is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 2
First half ends.
45 '
1 - 2
Haji Wright scores for Schalke.
35 '
0 - 2
Lucas Alario scores for Bayer Leverkusen.
31 '
Amine Harit is shown the yellow card.
28 '
0 - 1
Aleksandar Dragovic scores for Bayer Leverkusen.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
8
Schalke have gone 8 consecutive home matches without a draw.
4
Bayer Leverkusen have conceded a goal in their previous 4 away matches.
3
Bayer Leverkusen haven't played a draw in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Schalke played Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 1-2. Schalke are 12th in the table with 21 points after 18 matches, while Bayer Leverkusen are 10th with 24 points in 18 matches.

Aleksandar Dragovic scored the first goal on the 28th minute of the game followed by goals from Lucas Alario and Haji Wright, who made the final score 1-2.

ScoreBat was covering Schalke vs Bayer Leverkusen in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Germany Bundesliga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Schalke vs Bayer Leverkusen live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Germany Bundesliga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/bayer-leverkusen-vs-schalke-live-stream/

Schalke kicked off the game with Ralf Fahrmann, Matija Nastasic, Salif Sane, Benjamin Stambouli, Bastian Oczipka, Nabil Bentaleb who got substituted by Suat Serdar on the 54th minute, Weston McKennie, Daniel Caligiuri, Amine Harit, Haji Wright who got substituted by Steven Skrzybski on the 54th minute and Alessandro Schopf who got substituted by Yevgen Konoplyanka on the 71st minute as starters, with Alexander Nubel, Naldo, Yevgen Konoplyanka, Ahmed Kutucu, Omar Mascarell, Suat Serdar and Steven Skrzybski on the bench.

Bayer Leverkusen's starting eleven were Lucas Hradecky, Wendell, Aleksandar Dragovic who got substituted by Tin Jedvaj on the 60th minute, Jonathan Tah, Mitchell Weiser, Julian Baumgartlinger, Dominik Kohr, Leon Bailey, Kai Havertz, Karim Bellarabi who got substituted by Sven Bender on the 89th minute and Lucas Alario who got substituted by Kevin Volland on the 71st minute, with Ramazan Ozcan, Sven Bender, Tin Jedvaj, Charles Aranguiz, Julian Brandt, Isaac Thelin and Kevin Volland on the bench.

Schalke have played a draw with Augsburg in their previous match, while Bayer Leverkusen have lost to Eintracht Frankfurt in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
February 25th, 2018 - Bundesliga
September 29th, 2017 - Bundesliga
April 28th, 2017 - Bundesliga
December 11th, 2016 - Bundesliga
April 23rd, 2016 - Bundesliga

Schalke and Bayer Leverkusen have met 5 times in their recent history. Schalke won twice, 1 match ended in a draw while Bayer Leverkusen also won twice.

Schalke have won 6 of their 18 matches in Bundesliga, drawing 3 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 22 goals - 1.22 per match, conceding 25 - 1.39 per match. Bayer Leverkusen have won 7 of their 18 matches in Bundesliga, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 26 goals - 1.44 per match, conceding 30 - 1.67 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 8 times throughout the game. Amine Harit, Benjamin Stambouli, Suat Serdar, Karim Bellarabi, Julian Baumgartlinger, Lucas Hradecky, Weston McKennie and Mitchell Weiser were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Schalke and Bayer Leverkusen are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Aleksandar Dragovic, Lucas Alario and Haji Wright as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Schalke or Bayer Leverkusen score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Schalke and Bayer Leverkusen include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Schalke vs Bayer Leverkusen with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Germany Bundesliga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hatayspor1 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir14'

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hatayspor is winning 1-0.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 3YeniseyFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Yenisey

Viitorul Constanta played Yenisey at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yenisey won 0-3.

UKM2 - 2Terengganu50'

UKM - Terengganu

UKM are playing Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Cherno More0 - 0Arka Gdynia57'

Cherno More - Arka Gdynia

Cherno More are playing Arka Gdynia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Grasshoppers2 - 2Chemnitzer89'

Grasshoppers - Chemnitzer

Grasshoppers are playing Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Macva SabacTeleoptik10:00

Macva Sabac - Teleoptik

Macva Sabac are playing Teleoptik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

TratSisaket10:00

Trat - Sisaket

Trat are playing Sisaket at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Znojmo0 - 0OFK Titograd10'

Znojmo - OFK Titograd

Znojmo are playing OFK Titograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FK StroginoArsenal-D10:30

FK Strogino - Arsenal-D

FK Strogino are playing Arsenal-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CracoviaVejle11:00

Cracovia - Vejle

Cracovia are playing Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KoronaOstrava11:00

Korona - Ostrava

Korona are playing Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivChernomorets Balchik11:00

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Chernomorets Balchik

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PenarolBarcelona Guayaquil11:00

Penarol - Barcelona Guayaquil

Penarol are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

XerezShenzhen FC11:00

Xerez - Shenzhen FC

Xerez are playing Shenzhen FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dunav RuseSepsi11:30

Dunav Ruse - Sepsi

Dunav Ruse are playing Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Botev GalabovoVereya12:00

Botev Galabovo - Vereya

Botev Galabovo are playing Vereya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersShkendija12:00

Grasshoppers - Shkendija

Grasshoppers are playing Shkendija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RodinghausenWerder-212:00

Rodinghausen - Werder-2

Rodinghausen are playing Werder-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rostov-DChernomorets12:00

Rostov-D - Chernomorets

Rostov-D are playing Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chornomorets1 - 2DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Diosgyor

Chornomorets played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Diosgyor won 1-2.

SibirOrenburg-D12:30

Sibir - Orenburg-D

Sibir are playing Orenburg-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Concordia ChiajnaWuhan Zall13:00

Concordia Chiajna - Wuhan Zall

Concordia Chiajna are playing Wuhan Zall at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitUjpest13:00

Hajduk Split - Ujpest

Hajduk Split are playing Ujpest at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZoryaLiepaja13:00

Zorya - Liepaja

Zorya are playing Liepaja at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAstana13:10

Al Wasl Dubai - Astana

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebSlaven Koprivnica13:30

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MariupolGaz Metan Medias13:30

Mariupol - Gaz Metan Medias

Mariupol are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UnterhachingWattens13:30

Unterhaching - Wattens

Unterhaching are playing Wattens at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FakelGabala14:00

Fakel - Gabala

Fakel are playing Gabala at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OB OdensePogon Szczecin14:00

OB Odense - Pogon Szczecin

OB Odense are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandVentspils15:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Ventspils

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HaladasVoluntari15:00

Haladas - Voluntari

Haladas are playing Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PlzenPuskas15:00

Plzen - Puskas

Plzen are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SuduvaWigry S15:00

Suduva - Wigry S

Suduva are playing Wigry S at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaSaburtalo15:00

Viitorul Constanta - Saburtalo

Viitorul Constanta are playing Saburtalo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WinterthurFlora15:00

Winterthur - Flora

Winterthur are playing Flora at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BalzanBoleslav17:00

Balzan - Boleslav

Balzan are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Koln-2Monheim18:30

Koln-2 - Monheim

Koln-2 are playing Monheim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gzira UnitedSlovan19:00

Gzira United - Slovan

Gzira United are playing Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KF TiranaFlamurtari12:00

KF Tirana - Flamurtari

KF Tirana are playing Flamurtari at the National cup of Albania on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidAl Mokawloon15:00

Al Masry Port Said - Al Mokawloon

Al Masry Port Said are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro22:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney W1 - 5Perth Glory W87'

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Perth Glory W is winning 1-5.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.

United Arab Emirates U-23Jordan U-2312:00

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Jordan U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 are playing Jordan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lithuania U-171 - 1Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Lithuania U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovakia U-174 - 0Bulgaria U-1756'

Slovakia U-17 - Bulgaria U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Bulgaria U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:05 UTC. It's the second half and Slovakia U-17 is winning 4-0.

Moldova U-17Georgia U-1711:10

Moldova U-17 - Georgia U-17

Moldova U-17 are playing Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:10 UTC.

Tajikistan U-17Finland U-1713:15

Tajikistan U-17 - Finland U-17

Tajikistan U-17 are playing Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Belarus U-17Belgium U-1715:20

Belarus U-17 - Belgium U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Belgium U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Israel U-17Iceland U-1717:25

Israel U-17 - Iceland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.