Argentina Primera B, Apertura Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Primera B, Apertura
HomeHome
ResultsResults
FixturesFixtures
Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
JJ Urquiza - Sacachispas

JJ Urquiza - Sacachispas

JJ Urquiza are playing Sacachispas at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Deportivo Armenio - Urquiza

Deportivo Armenio - Urquiza

Deportivo Armenio are playing Urquiza at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Villa San Carlos - Talleres Remedios

Villa San Carlos - Talleres Remedios

Villa San Carlos are playing Talleres Remedios at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Defensores Unidos - San Miguel

Defensores Unidos - San Miguel

Defensores Unidos are playing San Miguel at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fenix A - Dep. Merlo

Fenix A - Dep. Merlo

Fenix A are playing Dep. Merlo at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Colegiales - Flandria

Colegiales - Flandria

Colegiales are playing Flandria at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Los Andes - Canuelas

Los Andes - Canuelas

Los Andes are playing Canuelas at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Argentino Qulimes - CA Acassuso

Argentino Qulimes - CA Acassuso

Argentino Qulimes are playing CA Acassuso at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

June 25th
Canuelas - Defensores Unidos

Canuelas - Defensores Unidos

Canuelas are playing Defensores Unidos at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Flandria - Villa San Carlos

Flandria - Villa San Carlos

Flandria are playing Villa San Carlos at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Dep. Merlo - Deportivo Armenio

Dep. Merlo - Deportivo Armenio

Dep. Merlo are playing Deportivo Armenio at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

San Miguel - Comunicaciones

San Miguel - Comunicaciones

San Miguel are playing Comunicaciones at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

JJ Urquiza - Los Andes

JJ Urquiza - Los Andes

JJ Urquiza are playing Los Andes at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sacachispas - Colegiales

Sacachispas - Colegiales

Sacachispas are playing Colegiales at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CA Acassuso - Fenix A

CA Acassuso - Fenix A

CA Acassuso are playing Fenix A at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
CA Acassuso - JJ Urquiza

CA Acassuso - JJ Urquiza

CA Acassuso played JJ Urquiza at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. JJ Urquiza won 1-2.

Canuelas - Argentino Qulimes

Canuelas - Argentino Qulimes

Canuelas played Argentino Qulimes at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Argentino Qulimes won 0-1.

Flandria - Los Andes

Flandria - Los Andes

Flandria played Los Andes at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Los Andes won 0-2.

Dep. Merlo - Colegiales

Dep. Merlo - Colegiales

Dep. Merlo played Colegiales at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Colegiales won 1-3.

San Miguel - Fenix A

San Miguel - Fenix A

San Miguel played Fenix A at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. San Miguel won 3-2.

Talleres Remedios - Defensores Unidos

Talleres Remedios - Defensores Unidos

Talleres Remedios played Defensores Unidos at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Urquiza - Villa San Carlos

Urquiza - Villa San Carlos

Urquiza played Villa San Carlos at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio

Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio

Comunicaciones played Deportivo Armenio at the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina on June 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Deportivo Armenio won 0-1.

June 7th
Los Andes - Dep. Merlo

Los Andes - Dep. Merlo

Los Andes played Dep. Merlo at the of on June 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JJ Urquiza - Canuelas

JJ Urquiza - Canuelas

JJ Urquiza played Canuelas at the of on June 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. JJ Urquiza won 2-0.

Sacachispas - CA Acassuso

Sacachispas - CA Acassuso

Sacachispas played CA Acassuso at the of on June 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sacachispas won 4-1.

Argentino Qulimes - Flandria

Argentino Qulimes - Flandria

Argentino Qulimes played Flandria at the of on June 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Argentino Qulimes won 3-1.

Villa San Carlos - Comunicaciones

Villa San Carlos - Comunicaciones

Villa San Carlos played Comunicaciones at the of on June 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fenix A - Talleres Remedios

Fenix A - Talleres Remedios

Fenix A played Talleres Remedios at the of on June 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Defensores Unidos - Urquiza

Defensores Unidos - Urquiza

Defensores Unidos played Urquiza at the of on June 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Defensores Unidos won 1-0.

Colegiales - San Miguel

Colegiales - San Miguel

Colegiales played San Miguel at the of on June 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. San Miguel won 0-1.

May 16th
Urquiza - Fenix A

Urquiza - Fenix A

Urquiza played Fenix A at the of on May 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Urquiza won 2-1.

Deportivo Armenio - Villa San Carlos

Deportivo Armenio - Villa San Carlos

Deportivo Armenio played Villa San Carlos at the of on May 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 15th
Dep. Merlo - Argentino Qulimes

Dep. Merlo - Argentino Qulimes

Dep. Merlo played Argentino Qulimes at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Dep. Merlo won 1-0.

San Miguel - Los Andes

San Miguel - Los Andes

San Miguel played Los Andes at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. San Miguel won 1-0.

Comunicaciones - Defensores Unidos

Comunicaciones - Defensores Unidos

Comunicaciones played Defensores Unidos at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Comunicaciones won 2-1.

Canuelas - Sacachispas

Canuelas - Sacachispas

Canuelas played Sacachispas at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Flandria - JJ Urquiza

Flandria - JJ Urquiza

Flandria played JJ Urquiza at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Flandria won 2-0.

May 14th
Talleres Remedios - Colegiales

Talleres Remedios - Colegiales

Talleres Remedios played Colegiales at the of on May 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Colegiales won 1-4.

May 10th
JJ Urquiza - Dep. Merlo

JJ Urquiza - Dep. Merlo

JJ Urquiza played Dep. Merlo at the of on May 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Dep. Merlo won 1-3.

May 9th
Fenix A - Comunicaciones

Fenix A - Comunicaciones

Fenix A played Comunicaciones at the of on May 9. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Comunicaciones won 1-2.

May 8th
Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Armenio

Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Armenio

Defensores Unidos played Deportivo Armenio at the of on May 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Defensores Unidos won 2-0.

Colegiales - Urquiza

Colegiales - Urquiza

Colegiales played Urquiza at the of on May 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Colegiales won 3-1.

Argentino Qulimes - San Miguel

Argentino Qulimes - San Miguel

Argentino Qulimes played San Miguel at the of on May 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Argentino Qulimes won 2-1.

Sacachispas - Flandria

Sacachispas - Flandria

Sacachispas played Flandria at the of on May 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sacachispas won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Argentina's Primera B, Apertura in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Argentina Primera B, Apertura's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Primera B, Apertura's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Argentina's Primera B, Apertura matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Argentina Primera B, Apertura's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Argentina Primera B, Apertura's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Primera B, Apertura of Argentina.

Matchday Live
Group A
Turkey - Wales

Turkey - Wales

Turkey played Wales at the Group A of Euro-2020 on June 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wales won 0-2.

Italy - Switzerland

Italy - Switzerland

Italy played Switzerland at the Group A of Euro-2020 on June 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Italy won 3-0.

Group B
Finland - Russia

Finland - Russia

Finland played Russia at the Group B of Euro-2020 on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Russia won 0-1.

IA Akranes - KA Akureyri

IA Akranes - KA Akureyri

IA Akranes played KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on June 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. KA Akureyri won 0-2.

Keflavik - HK

Keflavik - HK

Keflavik played HK at the Premier League of Iceland on June 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Keflavik won 2-0.

FH Hafnarfjordur - Stjarnan

FH Hafnarfjordur - Stjarnan

FH Hafnarfjordur played Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on June 16. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valur - Breidablik

Valur - Breidablik

Valur played Breidablik at the Premier League of Iceland on June 16. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Valur won 3-1.

Bodo-Glimt - Stromsgodset

Bodo-Glimt - Stromsgodset

Bodo-Glimt played Stromsgodset at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 7-2.

Molde - Sarpsborg

Molde - Sarpsborg

Molde played Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Molde won 4-1.

Valerenga - Odd

Valerenga - Odd

Valerenga played Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.