Zwolle vs Heerenveen Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:00 on Friday, August 10
Full Time
van DuinenMike van Duinen (pen)28'
ThorsbyMorten Thorsby (goal)32'
ThorsbyMorten Thorsby (goal)39'
ZeneliArber Zeneli (goal)43'
ThorsbyMorten Thorsby (rc)55'
van DuinenMike van Duinen (pen)56'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
‹ Embed ›
2 : 3
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Zwolle 2, Heerenveen 3.
90 '
Darryl Lachman is shown the yellow card.
90 '
Sam Lammers is shown the yellow card.
90 '
Mike van Duinen is shown the yellow card.
87 '
Substitution for Heerenveen. Pelle van Amersfoort replaces Michel Vlap
87 '
Substitution for Zwolle. Terell Ondaan replaces Zian Flemming
65 '
Substitution for Heerenveen. Marco Rojas replaces Arber Zeneli
63 '
Daniel Hoegh is shown the yellow card.
60 '
Substitution for Heerenveen. Rodney Kongolo replaces Nemanja Mihajlovic
56 '
2 - 3
Mike van Duinen scores from the penalty spot for Zwolle making the score 2 - 3.
55 '
Red Card
Morten Thorsby is shown the red card.
46 '
Substitution for Zwolle. Younes Namli replaces Denis Genreau
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 3
First half ends.
43 '
1 - 3
Arber Zeneli scores for Heerenveen.
39 '
1 - 2
Morten Thorsby scores for Heerenveen.
32 '
1 - 1
Morten Thorsby scores for Heerenveen.
29 '
Dave Bulthuis is shown the yellow card.
28 '
1 - 0
Mike van Duinen scores from the penalty spot for Zwolle making the score 1 - 0.
27 '
Doke Schmidt is shown the yellow card.
17 '
Kik Pierie is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Zwolle
Heerenveen
1
Boer
2
van Polen
4
Marcellis
29
Lachman
20
Ehizibue
8
Leemans
6
Hamer
7
van Crooij
14
Flemming
17
Genreau
9
van Duinen
4-2-3-1
1
Diederik BoerDiederik Boer
Goalkeeper
2
Bram van PolenBram van Polen
Defender
4
Dirk MarcellisDirk Marcellis
Defender
29
Darryl LachmanDarryl Lachman
Defender 
20
Kingsley EhizibueKingsley Ehizibue
Defender
8
Clint LeemansClint Leemans
Midfielder
6
Gustavo HamerGustavo Hamer
Midfielder
7
Vito van CrooijVito van Crooij
Midfielder
14
Zian FlemmingZian Flemming
87'
Midfielder 
17
Denis GenreauDenis Genreau
46'
Midfielder 
9
Mike van DuinenMike van Duinen
Forward 

Substitutes
Ball Possession
69% - 31%
Shots On Target
4 - 3
Total Attempts
10 - 5
Saves
0
2
Corners
5
1
Fouls
13
11
Offsides
1
0
Yellow Cards
2
5
Zwolle: Mike van Duinen 90', Darryl Lachman 90'
Heerenveen: Kik Pierie 17', Doke Schmidt 27', Dave Bulthuis 29', Daniel Hoegh 63', Sam Lammers 90'
10
Zwolle have gone 10 consecutive matches without a draw.
9
Heerenveen have conceded a goal in their previous 9 matches.
6
Heerenveen have gone 6 consecutive away matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Zwolle played Heerenveen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Heerenveen won 2-3. Zwolle are 17th in the table with 0 points after 2 matches, while Heerenveen are 5th with 4 points in 2 matches.

Mike van Duinen scored the first goal from the penalty spot on the 28th minute of the game followed by goals from Morten Thorsby and Arber Zeneli. van Duinen later scored 1 more, making the final score 2-3.

ScoreBat was covering Zwolle vs Heerenveen in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Netherlands Eredivisie's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Zwolle vs Heerenveen live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Netherlands Eredivisie in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/zwolle-vs-heerenveen-live/sc742173/

Zwolle kicked off the game with Diederik Boer, Bram van Polen, Dirk Marcellis, Darryl Lachman, Kingsley Ehizibue, Clint Leemans, Gustavo Hamer, Vito van Crooij, Zian Flemming who got substituted by Terell Ondaan on the 87th minute, Denis Genreau who got substituted by Younes Namli on the 46th minute and Mike van Duinen as starters, with Mike Hauptmeijer, Mickey van der Hart, Ruben Ligeon, Sepp Van den Berg, Thomas Van Den Belt, Younes Namli and Terell Ondaan on the bench.

Heerenveen's starting eleven were Warner Hahn, Kik Pierie, Dave Bulthuis, Daniel Hoegh, Doke Schmidt, Michel Vlap who got substituted by Pelle van Amersfoort on the 87th minute, Yuki Kobayashi, Morten Thorsby, Arber Zeneli who got substituted by Marco Rojas on the 65th minute, Sam Lammers and Nemanja Mihajlovic who got substituted by Rodney Kongolo on the 60th minute, with Filip Bednarek, Trevor Doornbusch, Vanja Drkusic, Nicolai Naess, Lucas Woudenberg, Jordy Bruijn, Emil Frederiksen, Rodney Kongolo, Pelle van Amersfoort, Jizz Hornkamp and Marco Rojas on the bench.

Zwolle have won RKC and Levante in their previous 2 matches, while Heerenveen have lost to Levante and Hoffenheim in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
February 6th, 2018 - Eredivisie
November 25th, 2017 - Eredivisie
August 30th, 2017 - Club Friendlies
May 7th, 2017 - Eredivisie
August 27th, 2016 - Eredivisie

Zwolle and Heerenveen have met 5 times in their recent history. Zwolle won 3 times while Heerenveen won twice.

Zwolle have won 0 of their 2 matches in Eredivisie, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 2 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 5 - 2.50 per match. Heerenveen have won 1 of their 2 matches in Eredivisie, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 4 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 3 - 1.50 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 7 times throughout the game. Kik Pierie, Doke Schmidt, Dave Bulthuis, Daniel Hoegh, Mike van Duinen, Sam Lammers and Darryl Lachman were the ones to receive it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Netherlands Eredivisie are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Crystal Palace-Liverpool19:00

Crystal Palace - Liverpool

Crystal Palace are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Valencia-Atletico Madrid18:00

Valencia - Atletico Madrid

Valencia are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Athletic Bilbao-Leganes20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Leganes

Athletic Bilbao are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atalanta-Frosinone18:30

Atalanta - Frosinone

Atalanta are playing Frosinone at the Serie A of Italy on August 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dinamo-Ufa16:30

Dinamo - Ufa

Dinamo are playing Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Guimaraes-Feirense19:15

Guimaraes - Feirense

Guimaraes are playing Feirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vereya-Vitosha Bistritsa17:30

Vereya - Vitosha Bistritsa

Vereya are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Olomouc-Ostrava16:00

Olomouc - Ostrava

Olomouc are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Horsens-AaB Aalborg17:00

Horsens - AaB Aalborg

Horsens are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lahti-RoPS15:30

Lahti - RoPS

Lahti are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SJK-Ilves15:30

SJK - Ilves

SJK are playing Ilves at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KTP-KPV15:30

KTP - KPV

KTP are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Metz-Ajaccio18:45

Metz - Ajaccio

Metz are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Eintracht Braunschweig-Hertha Berlin16:30

Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha Berlin

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Hertha Berlin at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Energie-SC Freiburg16:30

Energie - SC Freiburg

Energie are playing SC Freiburg at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Paderborn-Ingolstadt16:30

Paderborn - Ingolstadt

Paderborn are playing Ingolstadt at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Greuther Furth-Borussia Dortmund18:45

Greuther Furth - Borussia Dortmund

Greuther Furth are playing Borussia Dortmund at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bodo-Glimt-Odd17:00

Bodo-Glimt - Odd

Bodo-Glimt are playing Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Slask-Pogon Szczecin16:00

Slask - Pogon Szczecin

Slask are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hermannstadt-Voluntari15:00

Hermannstadt - Voluntari

Hermannstadt are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Universitatea Craiova-Concordia Chiajna18:00

Universitatea Craiova - Concordia Chiajna

Universitatea Craiova are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gimnastic-Tenerife18:00

Gimnastic - Tenerife

Gimnastic are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Degerfor-Norrby17:00

Degerfor - Norrby

Degerfor are playing Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gefle-Brage17:00

Gefle - Brage

Gefle are playing Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oster-Frej17:00

Oster - Frej

Oster are playing Frej at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varnamo-Orgryte17:00

Varnamo - Orgryte

Varnamo are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goteborg-Ostersunds FK17:00

Goteborg - Ostersunds FK

Goteborg are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hammarby-Orebro17:00

Hammarby - Orebro

Hammarby are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa-Istanbul Basaksehir18:45

Kasimpasa - Istanbul Basaksehir

Kasimpasa are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Estudiantes de La Plata-Boca Juniors18:30

Estudiantes de La Plata - Boca Juniors

Estudiantes de La Plata are playing Boca Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

San Martin Tucuman-Union Santa Fe20:45

San Martin Tucuman - Union Santa Fe

San Martin Tucuman are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 20. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Vasco-Ceara23:00

Vasco - Ceara

Vasco are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on August 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Deportivo La Equidad22:30

Envigado FC - Deportivo La Equidad

Envigado FC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Clausura of Colombia on August 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

El Nacional-Guayaquil City00:15

El Nacional - Guayaquil City

El Nacional are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 21. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Deportivo Capiata-Generali Diaz21:00

Deportivo Capiata - Generali Diaz

Deportivo Capiata are playing Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Libertad-Nacional Asuncion23:10

Libertad - Nacional Asuncion

Libertad are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Union Comercio-UTC Cajamarca20:30

Union Comercio - UTC Cajamarca

Union Comercio are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Barbados-Jamaica00:00

Barbados - Jamaica

Barbados are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on August 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Gandzasar-2-Lokomotiv Yerevan11:00

Gandzasar-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Gandzasar-2 are playing Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Banants-21 - 1Ararat-Armenia-2Full TimeFT

Banants-2 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Banants-2 played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Junior Sevan1 - 1Alashkert-263'

Junior Sevan - Alashkert-2

Junior Sevan are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Yerevan5 - 1Shirak-265'

Yerevan - Shirak-2

Yerevan are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Yerevan is winning 5-1.

Torpedo Minsk-Gomel15:30

Torpedo Minsk - Gomel

Torpedo Minsk are playing Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21-Club Brugge U-2117:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Antwerp U-211 - 0Charleroi U-2116'

Antwerp U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Antwerp U-21 is winning 1-0.

Mouscron U-21-Gent U-2117:30

Mouscron U-21 - Gent U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21-Genk U-2117:30

Oostende U-21 - Genk U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Standard U-21-Eupen U-2117:30

Standard U-21 - Eupen U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21-Sint-Truiden U-2117:30

Waasland U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21-Lokeren U-2118:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kortrijk U-21-Zulte-Waregem U-2118:00

Kortrijk U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Siroki Brijeg-Sloboda18:00

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda

Siroki Brijeg are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 Sofia-Montana15:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ludogorets-2-Chernomorets Burgas16:00

Ludogorets-2 - Chernomorets Burgas

Ludogorets-2 are playing Chernomorets Burgas at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pribram U-212 - 2Liberec U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Liberec U-21

Pribram U-21 played Liberec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plzen U-211 - 1Budejovice U-2120'

Plzen U-21 - Budejovice U-21

Plzen U-21 are playing Budejovice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Jihlava U-213 - 1Karvina U-21Full TimeFT

Jihlava U-21 - Karvina U-21

Jihlava U-21 played Karvina U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jihlava U-21 won 3-1.

Sonderjylland-22 - 2Vejle-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - Vejle-2

Sonderjylland-2 played Vejle-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arsenal U-23-Brighton U-2318:00

Arsenal U-23 - Brighton U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-23-Chelsea U-2318:00

Blackburn U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Everton U-23-Leicester City U-2318:00

Everton U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23-Derby County U-2318:00

Swansea U-23 - Derby County U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norwich U-232 - 2Reading U-2359'

Norwich U-23 - Reading U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Newcastle U-23-Sunderland U-2318:00

Newcastle U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23-Southampton U-2318:00

Stoke City U-23 - Southampton U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Basford United-Hednesford Town18:45

Basford United - Hednesford Town

Basford United are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bristol City U-235 - 0Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 5-0.

Cardiff City U-232 - 0Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 2-0.

Colchester U-230 - 2Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Bolton U-23

Colchester U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bolton U-23 won 0-2.

Crystal Palace U-232 - 0Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Crewe U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 2-0.

QPR U-233 - 3Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

QPR U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Coventry U-234 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Burnley U-23

Coventry U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 4-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Birmingham U-2366'

Charlton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Charlton U-23 is winning 2-1.

Millwall U-230 - 1Leeds U-2361'

Millwall U-23 - Leeds U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leeds U-23 is winning 0-1.

Ipswich Town U-23-Hull City U-2318:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Hull City U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Keila0 - 2Tarvas Rakvere64'

Keila - Tarvas Rakvere

Keila are playing Tarvas Rakvere at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tarvas Rakvere is winning 0-2.

Elva-Levadia-216:00

Elva - Levadia-2

Elva are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Honka-2-KaPa15:30

Honka-2 - KaPa

Honka-2 are playing KaPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Breidablik-Valur18:00

Breidablik - Valur

Breidablik are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fjolnir-Vikingur R.18:00

Fjolnir - Vikingur R.

Fjolnir are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.-Throttur Reykjavik18:00

Vikingur O. - Throttur Reykjavik

Vikingur O. are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sligo Rovers-Dundalk18:45

Sligo Rovers - Dundalk

Sligo Rovers are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Beitar Tel Aviv-Hapoel Nazareth Illit16:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ashkelon-Hapoel Afula16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Afula at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon-Hapoel Petah Tikva16:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Haifa-Maccabi Haifa18:00

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Haifa are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AZ-2-Almere City FC18:00

AZ-2 - Almere City FC

AZ-2 are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fola Esch-Dudelange18:00

Fola Esch - Dudelange

Fola Esch are playing Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Milsami-Sherif17:00

Milsami - Sherif

Milsami are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zwolle-21 - 1Heracles Almelo-2Full TimeFT

Zwolle-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Zwolle-2 played Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Achilles-2-Emmen-216:30

Achilles-2 - Emmen-2

Achilles-2 are playing Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2-Heerenveen-216:30

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Heerenveen-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Heerenveen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

De Graafschap-2-NEC-216:30

De Graafschap-2 - NEC-2

De Graafschap-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Go Ahead Eagles-2-Twente-216:30

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Twente-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag-22 - 1Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

ADO Den Haag-2 - Feyenoord-2

ADO Den Haag-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. ADO Den Haag-2 won 2-1.

Eindhoven-2-NAC-216:30

Eindhoven-2 - NAC-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Excelsior-2-Dordrecht-216:30

Excelsior-2 - Dordrecht-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Roda-2-RKC-216:30

Roda-2 - RKC-2

Roda-2 are playing RKC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Willem II-2-Fortuna-216:30

Willem II-2 - Fortuna-2

Willem II-2 are playing Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Stabek-2-Raufoss16:00

Stabek-2 - Raufoss

Stabek-2 are playing Raufoss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brattvag-Valerenga-216:00

Brattvag - Valerenga-2

Brattvag are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Celtic U-202 - 0Dunfermline U-2064'

Celtic U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Celtic U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Celtic U-20 is winning 2-0.

Dundee U-201 - 2St. Johnstone U-2066'

Dundee U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Dundee U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and St. Johnstone U-20 is winning 1-2.

Falkirk U-200 - 2Greenock Morton U-2063'

Falkirk U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Greenock Morton U-20 is winning 0-2.

Hibernian U-202 - 1Partick Th. U-2059'

Hibernian U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Hibernian U-20 are playing Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hibernian U-20 is winning 2-1.

Kilmarnock U-202 - 0Hamilton U-2063'

Kilmarnock U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kilmarnock U-20 is winning 2-0.

Queen of the South U-201 - 1Rangers U-2065'

Queen of the South U-20 - Rangers U-20

Queen of the South U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ross County U-200 - 1Aberdeen U-2064'

Ross County U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Ross County U-20 are playing Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aberdeen U-20 is winning 0-1.

St. Mirren U-204 - 0Dundee United U-2064'

St. Mirren U-20 - Dundee United U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and St. Mirren U-20 is winning 4-0.

Ljungskile-Husqvarna17:00

Ljungskile - Husqvarna

Ljungskile are playing Husqvarna at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Trollhattan-Vanersborgs IF17:00

Trollhattan - Vanersborgs IF

Trollhattan are playing Vanersborgs IF at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-210 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir U-2123'

Kasimpasa U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Iran U-230 - 2Myanmar U-23Full TimeFT

Iran U-23 - Myanmar U-23

Iran U-23 played Myanmar U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Myanmar U-23 won 0-2.

Korea DPR U-233 - 0Saudi Arabia U-23Full TimeFT

Korea DPR U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Korea DPR U-23 played Saudi Arabia U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Korea DPR U-23 won 3-0.

Bahrain U-233 - 2Malaysia U-23Full TimeFT

Bahrain U-23 - Malaysia U-23

Bahrain U-23 played Malaysia U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bahrain U-23 won 3-2.

Chinese Taipei U-230 - 2Laos U-23Full TimeFT

Chinese Taipei U-23 - Laos U-23

Chinese Taipei U-23 played Laos U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Laos U-23 won 0-2.

Indonesia U-233 - 1Hong Kong U-23Full TimeFT

Indonesia U-23 - Hong Kong U-23

Indonesia U-23 played Hong Kong U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Indonesia U-23 won 3-1.

Korea Republic U-231 - 0Kyrgyzstan U-23Full TimeFT

Korea Republic U-23 - Kyrgyzstan U-23

Korea Republic U-23 played Kyrgyzstan U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Korea Republic U-23 won 1-0.

Siah Jamegan0 - 0Khooneh be Khooneh10'

Siah Jamegan - Khooneh be Khooneh

Siah Jamegan are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Altay Semey-Kairat-211:30

Altay Semey - Kairat-2

Altay Semey are playing Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Aktobe Jas2 - 1KaspyiFull TimeFT

Aktobe Jas - Kaspyi

Aktobe Jas played Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aktobe Jas won 2-1.

Kyran1 - 0EkibastuzFull TimeFT

Kyran - Ekibastuz

Kyran played Ekibastuz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kyran won 1-0.

Okzhepes3 - 1BulatFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Bulat

Okzhepes played Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 3-1.

Zhetysu-23 - 0MaqtaaralFull TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Maqtaaral

Zhetysu-2 played Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 3-0.

Taraz2 - 0Baykonur90'

Taraz - Baykonur

Taraz are playing Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Taraz is winning 2-0.

Bucheon 19951 - 1Daejeon CitizenFull TimeFT

Bucheon 1995 - Daejeon Citizen

Bucheon 1995 played Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Busan I Park2 - 0SeongnamFull TimeFT

Busan I Park - Seongnam

Busan I Park played Seongnam at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Busan I Park won 2-0.

Cuiaba-Atletico Acreano00:00

Cuiaba - Atletico Acreano

Cuiaba are playing Atletico Acreano at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on August 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

England U-20 W0 - 0Japan U-20 W20'

England U-20 W - Japan U-20 W

England U-20 W are playing Japan U-20 W at the WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Final Rounds - Women of on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

France U-20 W-Spain U-20 W17:30

France U-20 W - Spain U-20 W

France U-20 W are playing Spain U-20 W at the WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Final Rounds - Women of on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.