Wales Cimru Alliance Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Friday
Bangor CityRhyl19:30

Bangor City - Rhyl

Bangor City are playing Rhyl at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Saturday
Conwy BoroughRuthin Town14:30

Conwy Borough - Ruthin Town

Conwy Borough are playing Ruthin Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 30. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Denbigh TownBuckley Town14:30

Denbigh Town - Buckley Town

Denbigh Town are playing Buckley Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 30. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Flint TownGuilsfield14:30

Flint Town - Guilsfield

Flint Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 30. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Holyhead HotspurAirbus14:30

Holyhead Hotspur - Airbus

Holyhead Hotspur are playing Airbus at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 30. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

HolywellPorthmadog14:30

Holywell - Porthmadog

Holywell are playing Porthmadog at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 30. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlanrhaeadrPrestatyn Town FC14:30

Llanrhaeadr - Prestatyn Town FC

Llanrhaeadr are playing Prestatyn Town FC at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 30. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PenrhyncochGresford Athletic14:30

Penrhyncoch - Gresford Athletic

Penrhyncoch are playing Gresford Athletic at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 30. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

April 2nd
Bangor CityAirbus18:45

Bangor City - Airbus

Bangor City are playing Airbus at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on April 2. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RhylBuckley Town18:45

Rhyl - Buckley Town

Rhyl are playing Buckley Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on April 2. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Airbus4 - 0HolywellFull TimeFT

Airbus - Holywell

Airbus played Holywell at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Airbus won 4-0.

Buckley Town2 - 1Flint TownFull TimeFT

Buckley Town - Flint Town

Buckley Town played Flint Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Buckley Town won 2-1.

Conwy Borough3 - 1LlanrhaeadrFull TimeFT

Conwy Borough - Llanrhaeadr

Conwy Borough played Llanrhaeadr at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Conwy Borough won 3-1.

Guilsfield0 - 0RhylFull TimeFT

Guilsfield - Rhyl

Guilsfield played Rhyl at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Porthmadog6 - 0Gresford AthleticFull TimeFT

Porthmadog - Gresford Athletic

Porthmadog played Gresford Athletic at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Porthmadog won 6-0.

Ruthin Town2 - 0PenrhyncochFull TimeFT

Ruthin Town - Penrhyncoch

Ruthin Town played Penrhyncoch at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ruthin Town won 2-0.

past Friday
Holyhead Hotspur2 - 1Denbigh TownFull TimeFT

Holyhead Hotspur - Denbigh Town

Holyhead Hotspur played Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Holyhead Hotspur won 2-1.

Prestatyn Town FC6 - 2Bangor CityFull TimeFT

Prestatyn Town FC - Bangor City

Prestatyn Town FC played Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Prestatyn Town FC won 6-2.

March 16th
Denbigh Town2 - 3AirbusFull TimeFT

Denbigh Town - Airbus

Denbigh Town played Airbus at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Airbus won 2-3.

Gresford Athletic0 - 0Ruthin TownFull TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Ruthin Town

Gresford Athletic played Ruthin Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 16.

PorthmadogGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Guilsfield

Porthmadog are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 16.

March 12th
Denbigh TownHolywellPostponedPst

Denbigh Town - Holywell

Denbigh Town are playing Holywell at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 12.

March 9th
Airbus4 - 1Buckley TownFull TimeFT

Airbus - Buckley Town

Airbus played Buckley Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Airbus won 4-1.

Bangor CityPenrhyncochPostponedPst

Bangor City - Penrhyncoch

Bangor City are playing Penrhyncoch at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 9.

Denbigh TownLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Denbigh Town - Llanrhaeadr

Denbigh Town are playing Llanrhaeadr at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 9.

Gresford Athletic0 - 1Flint TownFull TimeFT

Gresford Athletic - Flint Town

Gresford Athletic played Flint Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Flint Town won 0-1.

GuilsfieldHolywellPostponedPst

Guilsfield - Holywell

Guilsfield are playing Holywell at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 9.

Ruthin Town2 - 0PorthmadogFull TimeFT

Ruthin Town - Porthmadog

Ruthin Town played Porthmadog at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ruthin Town won 2-0.

March 8th
Conwy Borough1 - 1Prestatyn Town FCFull TimeFT

Conwy Borough - Prestatyn Town FC

Conwy Borough played Prestatyn Town FC at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 8. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Holyhead Hotspur3 - 2RhylFull TimeFT

Holyhead Hotspur - Rhyl

Holyhead Hotspur played Rhyl at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 8. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Holyhead Hotspur won 3-2.

March 2nd
Buckley Town2 - 0Holyhead HotspurFull TimeFT

Buckley Town - Holyhead Hotspur

Buckley Town played Holyhead Hotspur at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Buckley Town won 2-0.

Flint Town0 - 0Bangor CityFull TimeFT

Flint Town - Bangor City

Flint Town played Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guilsfield0 - 1Denbigh TownFull TimeFT

Guilsfield - Denbigh Town

Guilsfield played Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Denbigh Town won 0-1.

Llanrhaeadr3 - 2Ruthin TownFull TimeFT

Llanrhaeadr - Ruthin Town

Llanrhaeadr played Ruthin Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Llanrhaeadr won 3-2.

Penrhyncoch0 - 2AirbusFull TimeFT

Penrhyncoch - Airbus

Penrhyncoch played Airbus at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Airbus won 0-2.

Porthmadog1 - 0Conwy BoroughFull TimeFT

Porthmadog - Conwy Borough

Porthmadog played Conwy Borough at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Porthmadog won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Cimru Alliance of Wales for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Wales's Cimru Alliance in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Wales Cimru Alliance's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Cimru Alliance's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Wales's Cimru Alliance matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Wales Cimru Alliance's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Cimru Alliance of Wales. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Wales Cimru Alliance's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Cimru Alliance of Wales.

You can check Wales Cimru Alliance's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Cimru Alliance you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Wales Cimru Alliance's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Airbus are the leaders in the table with 67 points after 27 matches: they have won 21 of their 27 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 4 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 63 goals - 2.33 per match, conceding 18 - 0.67 per match. Flint Town are 2nd with 52 points in 26 matches: they have won 15 of their 26 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 7 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 47 goals - 1.81 per match, conceding 25 - 0.96 per match. Porthmadog are 3rd with 51 points in 27 matches: they have won 15 of their 27 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 56 goals - 2.07 per match, conceding 29 - 1.07 per match. Bangor City are 4th with 44 points in 23 matches: they have won 14 of their 23 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 2 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 57 goals - 2.48 per match, conceding 27 - 1.17 per match. Rhyl are 5th with 42 points in 25 matches: they have won 13 of their 25 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 3 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 43 goals - 1.72 per match, conceding 34 - 1.36 per match. Buckley Town are 6th with 38 points in 26 matches: they have won 11 of their 26 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 46 goals - 1.77 per match, conceding 45 - 1.73 per match. Ruthin Town are 7th with 36 points in 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 3 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.48 per match, conceding 39 - 1.56 per match. Gresford Athletic are 8th with 36 points in 28 matches: they have won 9 of their 28 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 9 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 41 - 1.46 per match. Prestatyn Town FC are 9th with 33 points in 27 matches: they have won 9 of their 27 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 6 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 47 goals - 1.74 per match, conceding 45 - 1.67 per match. Conwy Borough are 10th with 32 points in 26 matches: they have won 8 of their 26 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 8 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 34 - 1.31 per match. Guilsfield are 11th with 32 points in 24 matches: they have won 9 of their 24 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 40 - 1.67 per match. Llanrhaeadr are 12th with 31 points in 26 matches: they have won 10 of their 26 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 1 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.15 per match, conceding 62 - 2.38 per match. Denbigh Town are 13th with 26 points in 26 matches: they have won 8 of their 26 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 2 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 55 - 2.12 per match. Holywell are 14th with 22 points in 23 matches: they have won 6 of their 23 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 4 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.22 per match, conceding 50 - 2.17 per match. Penrhyncoch are 15th with 19 points in 25 matches: they have won 4 of their 25 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 7 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 0.88 per match, conceding 36 - 1.44 per match. Holyhead Hotspur are 16th with 16 points in 26 matches: they have won 4 of their 26 matches in Cimru Alliance, drawing 4 and having 18 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 0.92 per match, conceding 60 - 2.31 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey3 - 0Moldova64'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkey is winning 3-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 0-2.

Switzerland U-201 - 0Italy U-2020'

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Switzerland U-20 is winning 1-0.

Zwickau0 - 0Energie19'

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre2 - 1Sektzia Nes Tziona64'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Acre is winning 2-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth63'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-2Half TimeHT

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-22 - 4Helmond Sport-2Half TimeHT

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 2-4.

Dordrecht-21 - 2NAC-2Half TimeHT

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and NAC-2 is winning 1-2.

Eindhoven-20 - 2Go Ahead Eagles-2Half TimeHT

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-2.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-211 - 0Denmark U-2051'

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Romania U-21 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-212 - 0Croatia U-21Half TimeHT

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Italy U-21 is winning 2-0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-2135'

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-221 - 0Northern Ireland U-2119'

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Mexico U-22 is winning 1-0.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-202 - 1Korea Republic U-2065'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and France U-20 is winning 2-1.

Uruguay U-200 - 2Ukraine U-2063'

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-2.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.