Volkermarkt vs Gurten Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:00 on Friday, August 10
1 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Volkermarkt 1, Gurten 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
18
Volkermarkt have gone 18 consecutive matches without a draw.
5
Gurten have gone 5 consecutive away matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Volkermarkt played Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Volkermarkt won 1-0. Volkermarkt are 10th in the table with 4 points after 4 matches, while Gurten are 7th with 7 points in 4 matches.

ScoreBat was covering Volkermarkt vs Gurten in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Austria Regionalliga, Mitte's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Volkermarkt vs Gurten live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Austria Regionalliga, Mitte in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/volkermarkt-vs-gurten-live/sc725462/

Volkermarkt have lost to Union Volkermarkt, Weiz, SAK Klagenfurt, Lafnitz, Gleisdorf and Wolfsberger AC-2 in their previous 7 matches, while Gurten have played a draw with FC Wels in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
March 23rd, 2018 - Regionalliga, Mitte
August 19th, 2017 - Regionalliga, Mitte

Volkermarkt and Gurten have met twice in their recent history. Volkermarkt won once, 1 match ended in a draw.

Volkermarkt have won 1 of their 4 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 3 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 6 - 1.50 per match. Gurten have won 2 of their 4 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 5 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 3 - 0.75 per match.

* Live streaming of the matches of Austria Regionalliga, Mitte are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Burnley1 - 3WatfordFull TimeFT

Burnley - Watford

Burnley played Watford at the Premier League of England on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Watford won 1-3.

Manchester City6 - 1HuddersfieldFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Huddersfield

Manchester City played Huddersfield at the Premier League of England on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Manchester City won 6-1.

Brighton3 - 2Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Brighton - Manchester United

Brighton played Manchester United at the Premier League of England on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brighton won 3-2.

Eibar1 - 2HuescaFull TimeFT

Eibar - Huesca

Eibar played Huesca at the La Liga of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Huesca won 1-2.

Rayo Vallecano1 - 4SevillaFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla

Rayo Vallecano played Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Sevilla won 1-4.

Real Madrid2 - 0GetafeFull TimeFT

Real Madrid - Getafe

Real Madrid played Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Real Madrid won 2-0.

Torino0 - 1RomaFull TimeFT

Torino - Roma

Torino played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Roma won 0-1.

AC MilanGenoaPostponedPst

AC Milan - Genoa

AC Milan are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on August 19.

Bologna0 - 1SpalFull TimeFT

Bologna - Spal

Bologna played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Spal won 0-1.

Empoli2 - 0CagliariFull TimeFT

Empoli - Cagliari

Empoli played Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Empoli won 2-0.

Parma2 - 2UdineseFull TimeFT

Parma - Udinese

Parma played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

SampdoriaFiorentinaPostponedPst

Sampdoria - Fiorentina

Sampdoria are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on August 19.

Sassuolo1 - 0Inter MilanFull TimeFT

Sassuolo - Inter Milan

Sassuolo played Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sassuolo won 1-0.

Strasbourg1 - 1Saint-EtienneFull TimeFT

Strasbourg - Saint-Etienne

Strasbourg played Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Toulouse2 - 1BordeauxFull TimeFT

Toulouse - Bordeaux

Toulouse played Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Toulouse won 2-1.

Nimes3 - 1MarseilleFull TimeFT

Nimes - Marseille

Nimes played Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on August 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nimes won 3-1.

Utrecht2 - 0ZwolleFull TimeFT

Utrecht - Zwolle

Utrecht played Zwolle at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Utrecht won 2-0.

Emmen1 - 4AZFull TimeFT

Emmen - AZ

Emmen played AZ at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. AZ won 1-4.

Feyenoord3 - 0ExcelsiorFull TimeFT

Feyenoord - Excelsior

Feyenoord played Excelsior at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Feyenoord won 3-0.

Heerenveen1 - 1VitesseFull TimeFT

Heerenveen - Vitesse

Heerenveen played Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 19. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nacional1 - 2MoreirenseFull TimeFT

Nacional - Moreirense

Nacional played Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Moreirense won 1-2.

Rio Ave3 - 1MaritimoFull TimeFT

Rio Ave - Maritimo

Rio Ave played Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rio Ave won 3-1.

Belenenses2 - 3PortoFull TimeFT

Belenenses - Porto

Belenenses played Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Porto won 2-3.

Santa Clara3 - 3BragaFull TimeFT

Santa Clara - Braga

Santa Clara played Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kr. Sovetov0 - 1LokomotivFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Lokomotiv

Kr. Sovetov played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 0-1.

Zenit4 - 1UralFull TimeFT

Zenit - Ural

Zenit played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zenit won 4-1.

Rostov4 - 0YeniseyFull TimeFT

Rostov - Yenisey

Rostov played Yenisey at the Premier League of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Rostov won 4-0.

Austria V4 - 0AdmiraFull TimeFT

Austria V - Admira

Austria V played Admira at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Austria V won 4-0.

LASK Linz2 - 1RapidFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Rapid

LASK Linz played Rapid at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. LASK Linz won 2-1.

Sturm1 - 1AltachFull TimeFT

Sturm - Altach

Sturm played Altach at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lafnitz0 - 2HornFull TimeFT

Lafnitz - Horn

Lafnitz played Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Horn won 0-2.

Kapfenberg3 - 1Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr

Kapfenberg played Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kapfenberg won 3-1.

Antwerp1 - 1Club BruggeFull TimeFT

Antwerp - Club Brugge

Antwerp played Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Genk3 - 1CharleroiFull TimeFT

Genk - Charleroi

Genk played Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Genk won 3-1.

Eupen2 - 3GentFull TimeFT

Eupen - Gent

Eupen played Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gent won 2-3.

Levski2 - 0Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT

Levski - Septemvri Sofia

Levski played Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Levski won 2-0.

Ludogorets1 - 0CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia

Ludogorets played CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ludogorets won 1-0.

Rudes1 - 2RijekaFull TimeFT

Rudes - Rijeka

Rudes played Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Rijeka won 1-2.

Hajduk Split0 - 2NK GoricaFull TimeFT

Hajduk Split - NK Gorica

Hajduk Split played NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. NK Gorica won 0-2.

Karvina0 - 1PlzenFull TimeFT

Karvina - Plzen

Karvina played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen won 0-1.

Sparta Praha2 - 2PribramFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Pribram

Sparta Praha played Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Nordsjaelland2 - 0VejleFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Vejle

FC Nordsjaelland played Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 2-0.

Randers FC3 - 0HobroFull TimeFT

Randers FC - Hobro

Randers FC played Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Randers FC won 3-0.

AGF Aarhus1 - 1FC KobenhavnFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - FC Kobenhavn

AGF Aarhus played FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brondby0 - 1EsbjergFull TimeFT

Brondby - Esbjerg

Brondby played Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Esbjerg won 0-1.

OB Odense1 - 1MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

OB Odense - Midtjylland

OB Odense played Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brentford2 - 0Sheffield WedFull TimeFT

Brentford - Sheffield Wed

Brentford played Sheffield Wed at the Championship of England on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brentford won 2-0.

HJK Helsinki0 - 0PS KemiFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - PS Kemi

HJK Helsinki played PS Kemi at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mariehamn0 - 0HonkaFull TimeFT

Mariehamn - Honka

Mariehamn played Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

EIF5 - 0Klubi 04Full TimeFT

EIF - Klubi 04

EIF played Klubi 04 at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. EIF won 5-0.

HIFK2 - 2KajaaniFull TimeFT

HIFK - Kajaani

HIFK played Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

BFC Dynamo1 - 9KolnFull TimeFT

BFC Dynamo - Koln

BFC Dynamo played Koln at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Koln won 1-9.

Chemie Leipzig2 - 1RegensburgFull TimeFT

Chemie Leipzig - Regensburg

Chemie Leipzig played Regensburg at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chemie Leipzig won 2-1.

Jeddeloh2 - 5HeidenheimFull TimeFT

Jeddeloh - Heidenheim

Jeddeloh played Heidenheim at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Heidenheim won 2-5.

Karlsruher0 - 6HannoverFull TimeFT

Karlsruher - Hannover

Karlsruher played Hannover at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hannover won 0-6.

Koblenz0 - 5Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Koblenz - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Koblenz played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf won 0-5.

Lok Stendal0 - 5Arminia BielefeldFull TimeFT

Lok Stendal - Arminia Bielefeld

Lok Stendal played Arminia Bielefeld at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 0-5.

Steinbach1 - 2AugsburgFull TimeFT

Steinbach - Augsburg

Steinbach played Augsburg at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Augsburg won 1-2.

Viktoria Koln1 - 3RB LeipzigFull TimeFT

Viktoria Koln - RB Leipzig

Viktoria Koln played RB Leipzig at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. RB Leipzig won 1-3.

Weiche Flensburg1 - 0BochumFull TimeFT

Weiche Flensburg - Bochum

Weiche Flensburg played Bochum at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Weiche Flensburg won 1-0.

1860 Munchen1 - 3Holstein KielFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Holstein Kiel

1860 Munchen played Holstein Kiel at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 1-3.

Carl Zeiss Jena2 - 4Union BerlinFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Union Berlin

Carl Zeiss Jena played Union Berlin at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Union Berlin won 2-4.

Hastedt1 - 11Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

Hastedt - Borussia Monchengladbach

Hastedt played Borussia Monchengladbach at the National cup of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Borussia Monchengladbach won 1-11.

Sogndal2 - 3FloroFull TimeFT

Sogndal - Floro

Sogndal played Floro at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Floro won 2-3.

Jerv1 - 1Sandnes UlfFull TimeFT

Jerv - Sandnes Ulf

Jerv played Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kongsvinger2 - 0NotoddenFull TimeFT

Kongsvinger - Notodden

Kongsvinger played Notodden at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kongsvinger won 2-0.

Nest-Sotra1 - 0Ham-KamFull TimeFT

Nest-Sotra - Ham-Kam

Nest-Sotra played Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nest-Sotra won 1-0.

Tromsdalen2 - 2AalesundFull TimeFT

Tromsdalen - Aalesund

Tromsdalen played Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ullensaker Kisa3 - 2LevangerFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Levanger

Ullensaker Kisa played Levanger at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 3-2.

Viking FK2 - 0StrommenFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Strommen

Viking FK played Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Viking FK won 2-0.

Kristiansund0 - 2RosenborgFull TimeFT

Kristiansund - Rosenborg

Kristiansund played Rosenborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-2.

Lillestrom1 - 1HaugesundFull TimeFT

Lillestrom - Haugesund

Lillestrom played Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ranheim1 - 1SandefjordFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Sandefjord

Ranheim played Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SK Brann2 - 0SarpsborgFull TimeFT

SK Brann - Sarpsborg

SK Brann played Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SK Brann won 2-0.

Stabek3 - 1MoldeFull TimeFT

Stabek - Molde

Stabek played Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stabek won 3-1.

Stromsgodset1 - 1StartFull TimeFT

Stromsgodset - Start

Stromsgodset played Start at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valerenga3 - 0TromsoFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Tromso

Valerenga played Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-0.

Legia2 - 1Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

Legia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Legia played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Legia won 2-1.

Jagiellonia2 - 1Piast GliwiceFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice

Jagiellonia played Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jagiellonia won 2-1.

Lech2 - 5Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Lech - Wisla Krakow

Lech played Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 2-5.

Steaua2 - 0SepsiFull TimeFT

Steaua - Sepsi

Steaua played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Steaua won 2-0.

Cluj3 - 1Dinamo BFull TimeFT

Cluj - Dinamo B

Cluj played Dinamo B at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cluj won 3-1.

Spartak-22 - 0RotorFull TimeFT

Spartak-2 - Rotor

Spartak-2 played Rotor at the FNL of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spartak-2 won 2-0.

Spartak Subotica1 - 4Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Radnicki Nis

Spartak Subotica played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-4.

PartizanRadPostponedPst

Partizan - Rad

Partizan are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 19.

Radnik Surdulica0 - 1Macva SabacFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac

Radnik Surdulica played Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Macva Sabac won 0-1.

Ruzomberok0 - 2SlovanFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - Slovan

Ruzomberok played Slovan at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slovan won 0-2.

Trencin3 - 3DACFull TimeFT

Trencin - DAC

Trencin played DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Mura0 - 1KrskoFull TimeFT

Mura - Krsko

Mura played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Krsko won 0-1.

Gorica1 - 0DomzaleFull TimeFT

Gorica - Domzale

Gorica played Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Gorica won 1-0.

Olimpija0 - 3MariborFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Maribor

Olimpija played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Maribor won 0-3.

Mallorca1 - 0OsasunaFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Osasuna

Mallorca played Osasuna at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mallorca won 1-0.

Oviedo1 - 1ExtremaduraFull TimeFT

Oviedo - Extremadura

Oviedo played Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zaragoza2 - 1Rayo MajadahondaFull TimeFT

Zaragoza - Rayo Majadahonda

Zaragoza played Rayo Majadahonda at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Zaragoza won 2-1.

Las Palmas2 - 0Reus DeportiuFull TimeFT

Las Palmas - Reus Deportiu

Las Palmas played Reus Deportiu at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Las Palmas won 2-0.

GAIS0 - 2VarbergFull TimeFT

GAIS - Varberg

GAIS played Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Varberg won 0-2.

Helsingborg2 - 0LandskronaFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Landskrona

Helsingborg played Landskrona at the Superettan of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Helsingborg won 2-0.

Elfsborg0 - 1IFK NorrkopingFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoping

Elfsborg played IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 0-1.

Sundsvall0 - 2HackenFull TimeFT

Sundsvall - Hacken

Sundsvall played Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hacken won 0-2.

Brommapojkarna0 - 2AIKFull TimeFT

Brommapojkarna - AIK

Brommapojkarna played AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. AIK won 0-2.

Djurgarden0 - 2KalmarFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Kalmar

Djurgarden played Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kalmar won 0-2.

Akhisar Bld genclik1 - 1RizesporFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Rizespor

Akhisar Bld genclik played Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erzurum BB1 - 3BesiktasFull TimeFT

Erzurum BB - Besiktas

Erzurum BB played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Besiktas won 1-3.

Alanyaspor0 - 2AnkaragucuFull TimeFT

Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu

Alanyaspor played Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Ankaragucu won 0-2.

Galatasaray1 - 0GoztepeFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Goztepe

Galatasaray played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Galatasaray won 1-0.

Afjet Afyonspor1 - 1AltayFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Altay

Afjet Afyonspor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Demirspor Adana0 - 1DenizlisporFull TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Denizlispor

Demirspor Adana played Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Denizlispor won 0-1.

B.B. Gaziantep1 - 1IstanbulsporFull TimeFT

B.B. Gaziantep - Istanbulspor

B.B. Gaziantep played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eskisehirspor2 - 2BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor

Eskisehirspor played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Desna2 - 2KarpatyFull TimeFT

Desna - Karpaty

Desna played Karpaty at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vorskla2 - 1MariupolFull TimeFT

Vorskla - Mariupol

Vorskla played Mariupol at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vorskla won 2-1.

Zorya0 - 0Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Zorya - Olimpik Donetsk

Zorya played Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guangzhou Evergrande5 - 0Tianjin QuanjianFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Quanjian

Guangzhou Evergrande played Tianjin Quanjian at the Super League of China on August 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 5-0.

Hebei CFFC4 - 1Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Hebei CFFC - Shanghai Shenhua

Hebei CFFC played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on August 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Hebei CFFC won 4-1.

Consadole Sapporo3 - 2F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - F.C.Tokyo

Consadole Sapporo played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 3-2.

Nagoya Grampus Eight3 - 0Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 3-0.

Shimizu S-Pulse3 - 3Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds

Shimizu S-Pulse played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

V-Varen Nagasaki0 - 2Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Cerezo Osaka

V-Varen Nagasaki played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 0-2.

Kashima Antlers1 - 0Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos

Kashima Antlers played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 1-0.

Jubilo Iwata2 - 0Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Kashiwa Reysol

Jubilo Iwata played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 2-0.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 2Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-2.

Shonan Bellmare0 - 2Vissel KobeFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe

Shonan Bellmare played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 0-2.

Vegalta Sendai2 - 1Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka

Vegalta Sendai played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vegalta Sendai won 2-1.

AmaZulu Durban2 - 1Free State StarsFull TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Free State Stars

AmaZulu Durban played Free State Stars at the Premier League of South Africa on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AmaZulu Durban won 2-1.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 0Orlando PiratesFull TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates

Bloemfontein Celtic played Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bloemfontein Celtic won 1-0.

Toluca3 - 0TijuanaFull TimeFT

Toluca - Tijuana

Toluca played Tijuana at the Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Toluca won 3-0.

Santos Laguna3 - 1TigresFull TimeFT

Santos Laguna - Tigres

Santos Laguna played Tigres at the Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Santos Laguna won 3-1.

Atlanta United3 - 1Columbus CrewFull TimeFT

Atlanta United - Columbus Crew

Atlanta United played Columbus Crew at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Atlanta United won 3-1.

D.C. United2 - 0New England RevolutionFull TimeFT

D.C. United - New England Revolution

D.C. United played New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 19. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. D.C. United won 2-0.

Los Angeles FC2 - 0Colorado RapidsFull TimeFT

Los Angeles FC - Colorado Rapids

Los Angeles FC played Colorado Rapids at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 20. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Los Angeles FC won 2-0.

San Martin SJ1 - 0Patronato de ParanaFull TimeFT

San Martin SJ - Patronato de Parana

San Martin SJ played Patronato de Parana at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. San Martin SJ won 1-0.

Colon2 - 2TigreFull TimeFT

Colon - Tigre

Colon played Tigre at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aldosivi2 - 1HuracanFull TimeFT

Aldosivi - Huracan

Aldosivi played Huracan at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Aldosivi won 2-1.

San Lorenzo2 - 2LanusFull TimeFT

San Lorenzo - Lanus

San Lorenzo played Lanus at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 19. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Racing2 - 0Velez SarsfieldFull TimeFT

Racing - Velez Sarsfield

Racing played Velez Sarsfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 19. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Racing won 2-0.

Atletico-PR3 - 0FlamengoFull TimeFT

Atletico-PR - Flamengo

Atletico-PR played Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atletico-PR won 3-0.

Internacional1 - 0ParanaFull TimeFT

Internacional - Parana

Internacional played Parana at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Internacional won 1-0.

Botafogo0 - 3Atletico-MGFull TimeFT

Botafogo - Atletico-MG

Botafogo played Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico-MG won 0-3.

Cruzeiro1 - 1BahiaFull TimeFT

Cruzeiro - Bahia

Cruzeiro played Bahia at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vitoria0 - 3PalmeirasFull TimeFT

Vitoria - Palmeiras

Vitoria played Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Palmeiras won 0-3.

America MG0 - 0FluminenseFull TimeFT

America MG - Fluminense

America MG played Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sao Paulo2 - 0ChapecoenseFull TimeFT

Sao Paulo - Chapecoense

Sao Paulo played Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Sao Paulo won 2-0.

Deportivo Iquiue2 - 1Colo ColoFull TimeFT

Deportivo Iquiue - Colo Colo

Deportivo Iquiue played Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Deportivo Iquiue won 2-1.

U. Concepcion0 - 0Deportes TemucoFull TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Deportes Temuco

U. Concepcion played Deportes Temuco at the Primera Division of Chile on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Universidad Catolica2 - 1Curico UnidoFull TimeFT

Universidad Catolica - Curico Unido

Universidad Catolica played Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on August 19. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Universidad Catolica won 2-1.

Indep. Medellin1 - 0Rionegro AguilasFull TimeFT

Indep. Medellin - Rionegro Aguilas

Indep. Medellin played Rionegro Aguilas at the Clausura of Colombia on August 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Indep. Medellin won 1-0.

Millonarios0 - 0Deportivo CaliFull TimeFT

Millonarios - Deportivo Cali

Millonarios played Deportivo Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on August 19. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Huila1 - 2Once CaldasFull TimeFT

Atletico Huila - Once Caldas

Atletico Huila played Once Caldas at the Clausura of Colombia on August 19. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Once Caldas won 1-2.

CD Jaguares0 - 0Santa Fe BogotaFull TimeFT

CD Jaguares - Santa Fe Bogota

CD Jaguares played Santa Fe Bogota at the Clausura of Colombia on August 20. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Delfin1 - 1Independiente Del ValleFull TimeFT

Delfin - Independiente Del Valle

Delfin played Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Emelec1 - 0Deportivo CuencaFull TimeFT

Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca

Emelec played Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Emelec won 1-0.

Cerro Porteno0 - 2OlimpiaFull TimeFT

Cerro Porteno - Olimpia

Cerro Porteno played Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Olimpia won 0-2.

Sportivo Luqueno1 - 0Deportivo SantaniFull TimeFT

Sportivo Luqueno - Deportivo Santani

Sportivo Luqueno played Deportivo Santani at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 19. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Sportivo Luqueno won 1-0.

Univ. San Martin2 - 0Comerciantes UnidosFull TimeFT

Univ. San Martin - Comerciantes Unidos

Univ. San Martin played Comerciantes Unidos at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Univ. San Martin won 2-0.

Academia Cantolao1 - 1MelgarFull TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - Melgar

Academia Cantolao played Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Universitario0 - 1Atletico GarcilasoFull TimeFT

Universitario - Atletico Garcilaso

Universitario played Atletico Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Atletico Garcilaso won 0-1.

Sport Rosario1 - 1Sport BoysFull TimeFT

Sport Rosario - Sport Boys

Sport Rosario played Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 19. The match kicked off 23:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boston River2 - 3Cerro M.Full TimeFT

Boston River - Cerro M.

Boston River played Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cerro M. won 2-3.

Fenix1 - 2Defensor SportingFull TimeFT

Fenix - Defensor Sporting

Fenix played Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Defensor Sporting won 1-2.

Rampla2 - 0Racing ClubFull TimeFT

Rampla - Racing Club

Rampla played Racing Club at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rampla won 2-0.

Torque3 - 0River Plate FCFull TimeFT

Torque - River Plate FC

Torque played River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Torque won 3-0.

Nacional M.1 - 0Atletico ProgresoFull TimeFT

Nacional M. - Atletico Progreso

Nacional M. played Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on August 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Nacional M. won 1-0.

Celta-24 - 2AlondrasFull TimeFT

Celta-2 - Alondras

Celta-2 played Alondras at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Celta-2 won 4-2.

CD Marino2 - 3Las Palmas-2Full TimeFT

CD Marino - Las Palmas-2

CD Marino played Las Palmas-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Las Palmas-2 won 2-3.

Pafos3 - 0Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

Pafos - Enosis Paralimni

Pafos played Enosis Paralimni at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pafos won 3-0.

Xanthi2 - 1IraklisFull TimeFT

Xanthi - Iraklis

Xanthi played Iraklis at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Xanthi won 2-1.

Trikala2 - 1LarisaFull TimeFT

Trikala - Larisa

Trikala played Larisa at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Trikala won 2-1.

Crotone1 - 2RendeFull TimeFT

Crotone - Rende

Crotone played Rende at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Rende won 1-2.

Virtus Entella3 - 1AlbissolaFull TimeFT

Virtus Entella - Albissola

Virtus Entella played Albissola at the Club Friendlies of International on August 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Virtus Entella won 3-1.

Kukesi1 - 1LaciFull TimeFT

Kukesi - Laci

Kukesi played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on August 19. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Teuta0 - 0FlamurtariFull TimeFT

Teuta - Flamurtari

Teuta played Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on August 19. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ararat0 - 0ShirakFull TimeFT

Ararat - Shirak

Ararat played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gandzasar-Kapan0 - 1AlashkertFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Alashkert

Gandzasar-Kapan played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alashkert won 0-1.

Pyunik3 - 1Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Ararat-Armenia

Pyunik played Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on August 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pyunik won 3-1.

Grodig1 - 2SeekirchenFull TimeFT

Grodig - Seekirchen

Grodig played Seekirchen at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Seekirchen won 1-2.

Neulengbach W0 - 0Innsbruck WFull TimeFT

Neulengbach W - Innsbruck W

Neulengbach W played Innsbruck W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Landhaus W5 - 0Sudburgenland WFull TimeFT

Landhaus W - Sudburgenland W

Landhaus W played Sudburgenland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Landhaus W won 5-0.

Neftci Baku2 - 1GabalaFull TimeFT

Neftci Baku - Gabala

Neftci Baku played Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on August 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Neftci Baku won 2-1.

Sabah FK1 - 4SumgayitFull TimeFT

Sabah FK - Sumgayit

Sabah FK played Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sumgayit won 1-4.

Vitebsk2 - 0Luch MinskFull TimeFT

Vitebsk - Luch Minsk

Vitebsk played Luch Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vitebsk won 2-0.

Slutsk1 - 3Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT

Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Slutsk played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 1-3.

Dinamo Minsk0 - 2GorodeyaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Gorodeya

Dinamo Minsk played Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gorodeya won 0-2.

Oud-Heverlee1 - 1Beerschot-WilrijkFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Oud-Heverlee played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sloga Doboj0 - 2ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Sloga Doboj - Zeljeznicar

Sloga Doboj played Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 0-2.

Sarajevo4 - 2ZrinjskiFull TimeFT

Sarajevo - Zrinjski

Sarajevo played Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 4-2.

Arda Kardzhali2 - 0PirinFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - Pirin

Arda Kardzhali played Pirin at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arda Kardzhali won 2-0.

Dobrudzha1 - 1Lokomotiv SofiaFull TimeFT

Dobrudzha - Lokomotiv Sofia

Dobrudzha played Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taborsko2 - 2VlasimFull TimeFT

Taborsko - Vlasim

Taborsko played Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jablonec U-212 - 2Boleslav U-21Full TimeFT

Jablonec U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Jablonec U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bohemians 1905 U-212 - 5Dukla Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dukla Praha U-21 won 2-5.

Hradec Kralove U-213 - 1Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Hradec Kralove U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Hradec Kralove U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 3-1.

Teplice U-211 - 1Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT

Teplice U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Teplice U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sparta Praha W8 - 0Lokomotiva Brno WFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha W - Lokomotiva Brno W

Sparta Praha W played Lokomotiva Brno W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sparta Praha W won 8-0.

Slovacko W4 - 2Liberec WFull TimeFT

Slovacko W - Liberec W

Slovacko W played Liberec W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Slovacko W won 4-2.

Slovacko U-21Olomouc U-21PostponedPst

Slovacko U-21 - Olomouc U-21

Slovacko U-21 are playing Olomouc U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 19.

Trinec U-212 - 1Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Trinec U-21 - Brno U-21

Trinec U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Trinec U-21 won 2-1.

Zlin U-21Ostrava U-21PostponedPst

Zlin U-21 - Ostrava U-21

Zlin U-21 are playing Ostrava U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 19.

Jihlava U-21Karvina U-21PostponedPst

Jihlava U-21 - Karvina U-21

Jihlava U-21 are playing Karvina U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 19.

Sokol Brozany2 - 2Karlovy VaryFull TimeFT

Sokol Brozany - Karlovy Vary

Sokol Brozany played Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stechovice1 - 1Slovan VelvaryFull TimeFT

Stechovice - Slovan Velvary

Stechovice played Slovan Velvary at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viktorie Jirny2 - 4DobroviceFull TimeFT

Viktorie Jirny - Dobrovice

Viktorie Jirny played Dobrovice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dobrovice won 2-4.

Helsingor0 - 1FredericiaFull TimeFT

Helsingor - Fredericia

Helsingor played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Fredericia won 0-1.

Hvidovre2 - 1NaestvedFull TimeFT

Hvidovre - Naestved

Hvidovre played Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Hvidovre won 2-1.

Koge1 - 0NykobingFull TimeFT

Koge - Nykobing

Koge played Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Koge won 1-0.

Roskilde0 - 1SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Roskilde - Silkeborg

Roskilde played Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Silkeborg won 0-1.

Thisted4 - 0LyngbyFull TimeFT

Thisted - Lyngby

Thisted played Lyngby at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Thisted won 4-0.

Viborg2 - 0Fremad AmagerFull TimeFT

Viborg - Fremad Amager

Viborg played Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Viborg won 2-0.

Ringkobing1 - 2JammerbugtFull TimeFT

Ringkobing - Jammerbugt

Ringkobing played Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jammerbugt won 1-2.

Avarta0 - 1MiddelfartFull TimeFT

Avarta - Middelfart

Avarta played Middelfart at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Middelfart won 0-1.

AB Copenhagen0 - 1B 73 SlagelseFull TimeFT

AB Copenhagen - B 73 Slagelse

AB Copenhagen played B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. B 73 Slagelse won 0-1.

Sunderland3 - 0Scunthorpe UnitedFull TimeFT

Sunderland - Scunthorpe United

Sunderland played Scunthorpe United at the League One of England on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sunderland won 3-0.

West Ham U-234 - 6Manchester City U-23Full TimeFT

West Ham U-23 - Manchester City U-23

West Ham U-23 played Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Manchester City U-23 won 4-6.

Arsenal W3 - 1West Ham WFull TimeFT

Arsenal W - West Ham W

Arsenal W played West Ham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arsenal W won 3-1.

Birmingham W0 - 0Manchester City WFull TimeFT

Birmingham W - Manchester City W

Birmingham W played Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chelsea W3 - 1Brighton WFull TimeFT

Chelsea W - Brighton W

Chelsea W played Brighton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chelsea W won 3-1.

Crystal Palace W1 - 1Tottenham W5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Crystal Palace W - Tottenham W

Crystal Palace W played Tottenham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace W won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Leicester City W2 - 2Bristol Academy WFull TimeFT

Leicester City W - Bristol Academy W

Leicester City W played Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lewes W5 - 0Charlton Athletic WFull TimeFT

Lewes W - Charlton Athletic W

Lewes W played Charlton Athletic W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lewes W won 5-0.

Liverpool W0 - 1Manchester Utd WFull TimeFT

Liverpool W - Manchester Utd W

Liverpool W played Manchester Utd W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Manchester Utd W won 0-1.

London Bees W1 - 1Yeovil WFull TimeFT

London Bees W - Yeovil W

London Bees W played Yeovil W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Reading W4 - 1Durham WFull TimeFT

Reading W - Durham W

Reading W played Durham W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Reading W won 4-1.

Vaprus Parnu0 - 4Levadia TFull TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Levadia T

Vaprus Parnu played Levadia T at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Levadia T won 0-4.

Flora3 - 1Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

Flora - Tallinna Kalev

Flora played Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Flora won 3-1.

Gnistan3 - 1PEPOFull TimeFT

Gnistan - PEPO

Gnistan played PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Gnistan won 3-1.

KaaPo5 - 0KiffenFull TimeFT

KaaPo - Kiffen

KaaPo played Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KaaPo won 5-0.

GrIFK1 - 1SalPaFull TimeFT

GrIFK - SalPa

GrIFK played SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JS Hercules1 - 0PK-37Full TimeFT

JS Hercules - PK-37

JS Hercules played PK-37 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. JS Hercules won 1-0.

KuFu-982 - 1KraftFull TimeFT

KuFu-98 - Kraft

KuFu-98 played Kraft at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KuFu-98 won 2-1.

VIFK1 - 1OLSFull TimeFT

VIFK - OLS

VIFK played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saburtalo0 - 0Dila GoriFull TimeFT

Saburtalo - Dila Gori

Saburtalo played Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LSK Hansa0 - 1Werder-2Full TimeFT

LSK Hansa - Werder-2

LSK Hansa played Werder-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Werder-2 won 0-1.

Hannover-20 - 0Vfb OldenburgFull TimeFT

Hannover-2 - Vfb Oldenburg

Hannover-2 played Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

VfL Oldenburg1 - 0HavelseFull TimeFT

VfL Oldenburg - Havelse

VfL Oldenburg played Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. VfL Oldenburg won 1-0.

Borussia M-21 - 3Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Full TimeFT

Borussia M-2 - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Borussia M-2 played Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 won 1-3.

Essen2 - 0Koln-2Full TimeFT

Essen - Koln-2

Essen played Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Essen won 2-0.

BAK 071 - 1Bischofswerdaer FVFull TimeFT

BAK 07 - Bischofswerdaer FV

BAK 07 played Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Carl Zeiss Jena U-190 - 5RB Leipzig U-19Full TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 played RB Leipzig U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. RB Leipzig U-19 won 0-5.

Magdeburg U-195 - 3Werder U-19Full TimeFT

Magdeburg U-19 - Werder U-19

Magdeburg U-19 played Werder U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Magdeburg U-19 won 5-3.

Osnabruck U-190 - 1Hertha U-19Full TimeFT

Osnabruck U-19 - Hertha U-19

Osnabruck U-19 played Hertha U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 0-1.

St. Pauli U-194 - 0Dynamo Dresden U-19Full TimeFT

St. Pauli U-19 - Dynamo Dresden U-19

St. Pauli U-19 played Dynamo Dresden U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. St. Pauli U-19 won 4-0.

Wolfsburg U-194 - 2Hamburger U-19Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg U-19 - Hamburger U-19

Wolfsburg U-19 played Hamburger U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wolfsburg U-19 won 4-2.

Havelse U-190 - 3Union Berlin U-19Full TimeFT

Havelse U-19 - Union Berlin U-19

Havelse U-19 played Union Berlin U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Union Berlin U-19 won 0-3.

Freiburg U-192 - 1Eintracht Frankfurt U-19Full TimeFT

Freiburg U-19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U-19

Freiburg U-19 played Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Freiburg U-19 won 2-1.

Hoffenheim U-190 - 0Ingolstadt U-19Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 played Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kaiserslautern U-190 - 4Mainz U-19Full TimeFT

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Mainz U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 played Mainz U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mainz U-19 won 0-4.

Nurnberg U-190 - 1Karlsruher U-19Full TimeFT

Nurnberg U-19 - Karlsruher U-19

Nurnberg U-19 played Karlsruher U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karlsruher U-19 won 0-1.

Stuttgarter Kickers U-191 - 3Augsburg U-19Full TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 - Augsburg U-19

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 played Augsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Augsburg U-19 won 1-3.

Stuttgart U-191 - 0Heidenheim U-19Full TimeFT

Stuttgart U-19 - Heidenheim U-19

Stuttgart U-19 played Heidenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stuttgart U-19 won 1-0.

Alemannia Aachen U-194 - 2Bayer U-19Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Bayer U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Bayer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Alemannia Aachen U-19 won 4-2.

Borussia D. U-195 - 1Munster U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia D. U-19 - Munster U-19

Borussia D. U-19 played Munster U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Borussia D. U-19 won 5-1.

Borussia M U-190 - 0Schalke U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia M U-19 - Schalke U-19

Borussia M U-19 played Schalke U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Duisburg U-190 - 2Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19Full TimeFT

Duisburg U-19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19

Duisburg U-19 played Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 won 0-2.

Essen U-191 - 3Bochum U-19Full TimeFT

Essen U-19 - Bochum U-19

Essen U-19 played Bochum U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bochum U-19 won 1-3.

Rodinghausen U-192 - 1Paderborn U-19Full TimeFT

Rodinghausen U-19 - Paderborn U-19

Rodinghausen U-19 played Paderborn U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rodinghausen U-19 won 2-1.

Koln U-194 - 0Oberhausen U-19Full TimeFT

Koln U-19 - Oberhausen U-19

Koln U-19 played Oberhausen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Koln U-19 won 4-0.

Eltersdorf3 - 2Jahn ForchheimFull TimeFT

Eltersdorf - Jahn Forchheim

Eltersdorf played Jahn Forchheim at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eltersdorf won 3-2.

DJK Bamberg1 - 2SeligenportenFull TimeFT

DJK Bamberg - Seligenporten

DJK Bamberg played Seligenporten at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Seligenporten won 1-2.

Vach1 - 3AnsbachFull TimeFT

Vach - Ansbach

Vach played Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ansbach won 1-3.

Jahn Regensburg-21 - 1KirchanschoringFull TimeFT

Jahn Regensburg-2 - Kirchanschoring

Jahn Regensburg-2 played Kirchanschoring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Schwabmunchen0 - 3Rain LechFull TimeFT

Schwabmunchen - Rain Lech

Schwabmunchen played Rain Lech at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rain Lech won 0-3.

Turkgucu-Ataspor3 - 2HolzkirchenFull TimeFT

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Holzkirchen

Turkgucu-Ataspor played Holzkirchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Turkgucu-Ataspor won 3-2.

Ederbergland1 - 4Neu-IsenburgFull TimeFT

Ederbergland - Neu-Isenburg

Ederbergland played Neu-Isenburg at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Neu-Isenburg won 1-4.

Ginsheim0 - 1Bad VilbelFull TimeFT

Ginsheim - Bad Vilbel

Ginsheim played Bad Vilbel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bad Vilbel won 0-1.

Lohfelden4 - 0WaldgirmesFull TimeFT

Lohfelden - Waldgirmes

Lohfelden played Waldgirmes at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lohfelden won 4-0.

Eddersheim4 - 0Buchonia FliedenFull TimeFT

Eddersheim - Buchonia Flieden

Eddersheim played Buchonia Flieden at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Eddersheim won 4-0.

Buchholz1 - 4SaselFull TimeFT

Buchholz - Sasel

Buchholz played Sasel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sasel won 1-4.

Pinneberg0 - 2NiendorferFull TimeFT

Pinneberg - Niendorfer

Pinneberg played Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Niendorfer won 0-2.

Todesfelde1 - 1EichedeFull TimeFT

Todesfelde - Eichede

Todesfelde played Eichede at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oberachern3 - 1Stuttgarter Kickers-2Full TimeFT

Oberachern - Stuttgarter Kickers-2

Oberachern played Stuttgarter Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oberachern won 3-1.

Blumenthaler SV3 - 2BTS NeustadtFull TimeFT

Blumenthaler SV - BTS Neustadt

Blumenthaler SV played BTS Neustadt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Blumenthaler SV won 3-2.

Borgfeld0 - 2Bremer SVFull TimeFT

Borgfeld - Bremer SV

Borgfeld played Bremer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bremer SV won 0-2.

Leher TS2 - 1OSC BremerhavenFull TimeFT

Leher TS - OSC Bremerhaven

Leher TS played OSC Bremerhaven at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leher TS won 2-1.

Schwachhausen4 - 2Aumund-VegesackFull TimeFT

Schwachhausen - Aumund-Vegesack

Schwachhausen played Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schwachhausen won 4-2.

SFL Bremerhaven0 - 1OberneulandFull TimeFT

SFL Bremerhaven - Oberneuland

SFL Bremerhaven played Oberneuland at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oberneuland won 0-1.

Braunschweig-21 - 1UphusenFull TimeFT

Braunschweig-2 - Uphusen

Braunschweig-2 played Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arminia Hannover0 - 3Hagen-UthledeFull TimeFT

Arminia Hannover - Hagen-Uthlede

Arminia Hannover played Hagen-Uthlede at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hagen-Uthlede won 0-3.

Heeslinger SC1 - 1BersenbruckFull TimeFT

Heeslinger SC - Bersenbruck

Heeslinger SC played Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dillingen3 - 4Arminia LudwigshafenFull TimeFT

Dillingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen

Dillingen played Arminia Ludwigshafen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arminia Ludwigshafen won 3-4.

Emmelshausen0 - 6Kaiserslautern-2Full TimeFT

Emmelshausen - Kaiserslautern-2

Emmelshausen played Kaiserslautern-2 at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern-2 won 0-6.

Brunninghausen2 - 3AhlenFull TimeFT

Brunninghausen - Ahlen

Brunninghausen played Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ahlen won 2-3.

Ennepetal1 - 3ASC DortmundFull TimeFT

Ennepetal - ASC Dortmund

Ennepetal played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 1-3.

Paderborn-23 - 0GievenbeckFull TimeFT

Paderborn-2 - Gievenbeck

Paderborn-2 played Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Paderborn-2 won 3-0.

Schermbeck0 - 1SiegenFull TimeFT

Schermbeck - Siegen

Schermbeck played Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Siegen won 0-1.

Sprockhovel6 - 0GuterslohFull TimeFT

Sprockhovel - Gutersloh

Sprockhovel played Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sprockhovel won 6-0.

TuS Haltern2 - 1Westfalia HerneFull TimeFT

TuS Haltern - Westfalia Herne

TuS Haltern played Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TuS Haltern won 2-1.

Germania Ratingen2 - 3Union NettetalFull TimeFT

Germania Ratingen - Union Nettetal

Germania Ratingen played Union Nettetal at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Union Nettetal won 2-3.

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld2 - 2SF BaumbergFull TimeFT

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld - SF Baumberg

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld played SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kleve0 - 2FC BocholtFull TimeFT

Kleve - FC Bocholt

Kleve played FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Bocholt won 0-2.

Meerbusch4 - 1HildenFull TimeFT

Meerbusch - Hilden

Meerbusch played Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Meerbusch won 4-1.

SSVg Velbert4 - 01880 DusseldorfFull TimeFT

SSVg Velbert - 1880 Dusseldorf

SSVg Velbert played 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SSVg Velbert won 4-0.

SW Essen0 - 1HombergFull TimeFT

SW Essen - Homberg

SW Essen played Homberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Homberg won 0-1.

Dusseldorf West2 - 1SC VelbertFull TimeFT

Dusseldorf West - SC Velbert

Dusseldorf West played SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dusseldorf West won 2-1.

FSV Duisburg0 - 2VfB SpeldorfFull TimeFT

FSV Duisburg - VfB Speldorf

FSV Duisburg played VfB Speldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. VfB Speldorf won 0-2.

Monheim1 - 3SchonnebeckFull TimeFT

Monheim - Schonnebeck

Monheim played Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Schonnebeck won 1-3.

Budaors2 - 3KaposvarFull TimeFT

Budaors - Kaposvar

Budaors played Kaposvar at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kaposvar won 2-3.

Cegled0 - 0NyiregyhazaFull TimeFT

Cegled - Nyiregyhaza

Cegled played Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kazincbarcikai0 - 0BalmazujvarosFull TimeFT

Kazincbarcikai - Balmazujvaros

Kazincbarcikai played Balmazujvaros at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Monori2 - 3GyorFull TimeFT

Monori - Gyor

Monori played Gyor at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Gyor won 2-3.

Mosonmagyarovar0 - 0TiszakecskeFull TimeFT

Mosonmagyarovar - Tiszakecske

Mosonmagyarovar played Tiszakecske at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Soroksar1 - 3DorogFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Dorog

Soroksar played Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dorog won 1-3.

Zalaegerszeg3 - 1BekescsabaFull TimeFT

Zalaegerszeg - Bekescsaba

Zalaegerszeg played Bekescsaba at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zalaegerszeg won 3-1.

Gyirmot3 - 0VacFull TimeFT

Gyirmot - Vac

Gyirmot played Vac at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 3-0.

Siofok0 - 0BudafokiFull TimeFT

Siofok - Budafoki

Siofok played Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vasas3 - 3CsakvarFull TimeFT

Vasas - Csakvar

Vasas played Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

KA Akureyri0 - 1KR ReykjavikFull TimeFT

KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik

KA Akureyri played KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. KR Reykjavik won 0-1.

Fylkir1 - 1FH HafnarfjordurFull TimeFT

Fylkir - FH Hafnarfjordur

Fylkir played FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grindavik2 - 2StjarnanFull TimeFT

Grindavik - Stjarnan

Grindavik played Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fram0 - 0NjardvikFull TimeFT

Fram - Njardvik

Fram played Njardvik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cork City1 - 1St Patrick'sFull TimeFT

Cork City - St Patrick's

Cork City played St Patrick's at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Beer Sheva2 - 1Maccabi NetanyaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Maccabi Netanya at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 2-1.

Maccabi Tel Aviv4 - 1Hapoel Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Maccabi Tel Aviv played Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 4-1.

BisceglieMateraPostponedPst

Bisceglie - Matera

Bisceglie are playing Matera at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19.

RietiTeramoPostponedPst

Rieti - Teramo

Rieti are playing Teramo at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19.

CavesePaganesePostponedPst

Cavese - Paganese

Cavese are playing Paganese at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19.

FanoGubbioPostponedPst

Fano - Gubbio

Fano are playing Gubbio at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19.

RiminiImolesePostponedPst

Rimini - Imolese

Rimini are playing Imolese at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19.

SiracusaRegginaPostponedPst

Siracusa - Reggina

Siracusa are playing Reggina at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 19.

Valmiera2 - 4Rigas FSFull TimeFT

Valmiera - Rigas FS

Valmiera played Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 2-4.

Spartaks1 - 2VentspilsFull TimeFT

Spartaks - Ventspils

Spartaks played Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ventspils won 1-2.

Preilu0 - 4RTUFull TimeFT

Preilu - RTU

Preilu played RTU at the 1.Liga of Latvia on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. RTU won 0-4.

Atlantas0 - 2TrakaiFull TimeFT

Atlantas - Trakai

Atlantas played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Trakai won 0-2.

Zalgiris4 - 0Spyris KaunasFull TimeFT

Zalgiris - Spyris Kaunas

Zalgiris played Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 4-0.

Panevezys4 - 1Vilniaus VytisFull TimeFT

Panevezys - Vilniaus Vytis

Panevezys played Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Panevezys won 4-1.

Etzella2 - 1RumelangeFull TimeFT

Etzella - Rumelange

Etzella played Rumelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Etzella won 2-1.

Hamm Benfica2 - 2PetangeFull TimeFT

Hamm Benfica - Petange

Hamm Benfica played Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mondorf-les-Bains0 - 2Jeunesse EschFull TimeFT

Mondorf-les-Bains - Jeunesse Esch

Mondorf-les-Bains played Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jeunesse Esch won 0-2.

Differdange1 - 3UNA StrassenFull TimeFT

Differdange - UNA Strassen

Differdange played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UNA Strassen won 1-3.

Rosport2 - 1Progres NiedercornFull TimeFT

Rosport - Progres Niedercorn

Rosport played Progres Niedercorn at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosport won 2-1.

Olimpia Balti0 - 1ZimbruFull TimeFT

Olimpia Balti - Zimbru

Olimpia Balti played Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zimbru won 0-1.

Sfintul Gheorghe1 - 0PetrocubFull TimeFT

Sfintul Gheorghe - Petrocub

Sfintul Gheorghe played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sfintul Gheorghe won 1-0.

Speranta1 - 0Dinamo-AutoFull TimeFT

Speranta - Dinamo-Auto

Speranta played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Speranta won 1-0.

Buducnost0 - 0Lovcen CetinjeFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Lovcen Cetinje

Buducnost played Lovcen Cetinje at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Avaldsnes W3 - 3Grand Bodo WFull TimeFT

Avaldsnes W - Grand Bodo W

Avaldsnes W played Grand Bodo W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Moss1 - 0MjolnerFull TimeFT

Moss - Mjolner

Moss played Mjolner at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Moss won 1-0.

Flekkeroy1 - 1NardoFull TimeFT

Flekkeroy - Nardo

Flekkeroy played Nardo at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skeid3 - 1Stjordals-BlinkFull TimeFT

Skeid - Stjordals-Blink

Skeid played Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Skeid won 3-1.

Gornik Zabrze U-192 - 2Cracovia U-19Full TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze U-19 - Cracovia U-19

Gornik Zabrze U-19 played Cracovia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arouca1 - 2Benfica-2Full TimeFT

Arouca - Benfica-2

Arouca played Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Benfica-2 won 1-2.

Leixoes0 - 1VarzimFull TimeFT

Leixoes - Varzim

Leixoes played Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Varzim won 0-1.

Academico Viseu3 - 1OliveirenseFull TimeFT

Academico Viseu - Oliveirense

Academico Viseu played Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Academico Viseu won 3-1.

Familcao2 - 0PenafielFull TimeFT

Familcao - Penafiel

Familcao played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Familcao won 2-0.

Belasica Strumica0 - 2Academy PandevFull TimeFT

Belasica Strumica - Academy Pandev

Belasica Strumica played Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Academy Pandev won 0-2.

Makedonija0 - 0ShkendijaFull TimeFT

Makedonija - Shkendija

Makedonija played Shkendija at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Renova Dzepciste0 - 1VardarFull TimeFT

Renova Dzepciste - Vardar

Renova Dzepciste played Vardar at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vardar won 0-1.

Shkupi0 - 0PobedaFull TimeFT

Shkupi - Pobeda

Shkupi played Pobeda at the Prva liga of Fyr Macedonia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arges2 - 0MetaloglobusFull TimeFT

Arges - Metaloglobus

Arges played Metaloglobus at the Liga II of Romania on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Arges won 2-0.

Universitatea Cluj3 - 0EnergeticianulFull TimeFT

Universitatea Cluj - Energeticianul

Universitatea Cluj played Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Universitatea Cluj won 3-0.

ASU Poli Timisoara0 - 0Luceafarul OradeaFull TimeFT

ASU Poli Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea

ASU Poli Timisoara played Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga II of Romania on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kr. Sovetov-D2 - 0Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Kr. Sovetov-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov-D won 2-0.

Zenit-D3 - 1Ural-DFull TimeFT

Zenit-D - Ural-D

Zenit-D played Ural-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zenit-D won 3-1.

Dinamo-D4 - 0Ufa-DFull TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Ufa-D

Dinamo-D played Ufa-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 4-0.

Kilmarnock1 - 3RangersFull TimeFT

Kilmarnock - Rangers

Kilmarnock played Rangers at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Rangers won 1-3.

Hibernian3 - 2Ross CountyFull TimeFT

Hibernian - Ross County

Hibernian played Ross County at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian won 3-2.

Zilina-22 - 1Tatran PresovFull TimeFT

Zilina-2 - Tatran Presov

Zilina-2 played Tatran Presov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Zilina-2 won 2-1.

Slavoj Trebisov0 - 3Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Slavoj Trebisov - Liptovsky Mikulas

Slavoj Trebisov played Liptovsky Mikulas at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 0-3.

Ilirija Ljubljana1 - 1RadomljeFull TimeFT

Ilirija Ljubljana - Radomlje

Ilirija Ljubljana played Radomlje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rogaska1 - 7DravaFull TimeFT

Rogaska - Drava

Rogaska played Drava at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Drava won 1-7.

Castelldefels1 - 1GramaFull TimeFT

Castelldefels - Grama

Castelldefels played Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerdanyola del Valles1 - 1San CristobalFull TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - San Cristobal

Cerdanyola del Valles played San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pobla Mafumet1 - 1LlagosteraFull TimeFT

Pobla Mafumet - Llagostera

Pobla Mafumet played Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santfeliuenc1 - 1Reus Deportiu-2Full TimeFT

Santfeliuenc - Reus Deportiu-2

Santfeliuenc played Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CE Europa1 - 1MartinencFull TimeFT

CE Europa - Martinenc

CE Europa played Martinenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sant Andreu0 - 0PratFull TimeFT

Sant Andreu - Prat

Sant Andreu played Prat at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mercadal0 - 0FormenteraFull TimeFT

Mercadal - Formentera

Mercadal played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pena Deportivo3 - 0Son CladeraFull TimeFT

Pena Deportivo - Son Cladera

Pena Deportivo played Son Cladera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pena Deportivo won 3-0.

Alcudia1 - 0San RafaelFull TimeFT

Alcudia - San Rafael

Alcudia played San Rafael at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alcudia won 1-0.

Ferriolense1 - 0EsporlesFull TimeFT

Ferriolense - Esporles

Ferriolense played Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ferriolense won 1-0.

Vittsjo W2 - 1Pitea WFull TimeFT

Vittsjo W - Pitea W

Vittsjo W played Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vittsjo W won 2-1.

Goteborg W3 - 0Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Goteborg W - Djurgarden W

Goteborg W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Goteborg W won 3-0.

Linkoping W5 - 2Limhamn WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Limhamn W

Linkoping W played Limhamn W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Linkoping W won 5-2.

Atvidaberg4 - 0TvaakerFull TimeFT

Atvidaberg - Tvaaker

Atvidaberg played Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atvidaberg won 4-0.

Karlskrona0 - 0AngelholmFull TimeFT

Karlskrona - Angelholm

Karlskrona played Angelholm at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oddevold1 - 4EskilsminneFull TimeFT

Oddevold - Eskilsminne

Oddevold played Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 1-4.

Skelleftea1 - 1Carlstad UnitedFull TimeFT

Skelleftea - Carlstad United

Skelleftea played Carlstad United at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arameiska-Syrianska0 - 1UmeaFull TimeFT

Arameiska-Syrianska - Umea

Arameiska-Syrianska played Umea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Umea won 0-1.

Assyriska2 - 4KarlslundsFull TimeFT

Assyriska - Karlslunds

Assyriska played Karlslunds at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karlslunds won 2-4.

Orebro Syrianska2 - 3TorslandaFull TimeFT

Orebro Syrianska - Torslanda

Orebro Syrianska played Torslanda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torslanda won 2-3.

Mora FC0 - 6SkiljeboFull TimeFT

Mora FC - Skiljebo

Mora FC played Skiljebo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skiljebo won 0-6.

Pitea7 - 1IFK UmeaFull TimeFT

Pitea - IFK Umea

Pitea played IFK Umea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pitea won 7-1.

Eskilstuna City2 - 1VarmdoFull TimeFT

Eskilstuna City - Varmdo

Eskilstuna City played Varmdo at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eskilstuna City won 2-1.

Sleipner1 - 4SylviaFull TimeFT

Sleipner - Sylvia

Sleipner played Sylvia at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sylvia won 1-4.

Olympic BK2 - 5SavedalenFull TimeFT

Olympic BK - Savedalen

Olympic BK played Savedalen at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Savedalen won 2-5.

Buochs0 - 2GrasshoppersFull TimeFT

Buochs - Grasshoppers

Buochs played Grasshoppers at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Grasshoppers won 0-2.

Freienbach0 - 5SchaffhausenFull TimeFT

Freienbach - Schaffhausen

Freienbach played Schaffhausen at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Schaffhausen won 0-5.

Dietikon0 - 4LuganoFull TimeFT

Dietikon - Lugano

Dietikon played Lugano at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lugano won 0-4.

Gland1 - 9LuzernFull TimeFT

Gland - Luzern

Gland played Luzern at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Luzern won 1-9.

Ueberstorf0 - 6St. GallenFull TimeFT

Ueberstorf - St. Gallen

Ueberstorf played St. Gallen at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. St. Gallen won 0-6.

Fleurier3 - 1NidauFull TimeFT

Fleurier - Nidau

Fleurier played Nidau at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fleurier won 3-1.

Klingnau7 - 0BramoisFull TimeFT

Klingnau - Bramois

Klingnau played Bramois at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Klingnau won 7-0.

Yverdon0 - 1XamaxFull TimeFT

Yverdon - Xamax

Yverdon played Xamax at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Xamax won 0-1.

Erzurum BB U-211 - 2Besiktas U-21Full TimeFT

Erzurum BB U-21 - Besiktas U-21

Erzurum BB U-21 played Besiktas U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Besiktas U-21 won 1-2.

Akhisar Bld U-211 - 0Rizespor U-21Full TimeFT

Akhisar Bld U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Akhisar Bld U-21 played Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld U-21 won 1-0.

Alanyaspor U-212 - 1Ankaragucu U-21Full TimeFT

Alanyaspor U-21 - Ankaragucu U-21

Alanyaspor U-21 played Ankaragucu U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alanyaspor U-21 won 2-1.

Galatasaray U-214 - 0Goztepe U-21Full TimeFT

Galatasaray U-21 - Goztepe U-21

Galatasaray U-21 played Goztepe U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Galatasaray U-21 won 4-0.

Gaziantepspor U-211 - 2Istanbulspor U-21Full TimeFT

Gaziantepspor U-21 - Istanbulspor U-21

Gaziantepspor U-21 played Istanbulspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Istanbulspor U-21 won 1-2.

Afyonspor U-211 - 0Altay U-21Full TimeFT

Afyonspor U-21 - Altay U-21

Afyonspor U-21 played Altay U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Afyonspor U-21 won 1-0.

Eskisehirspor U-213 - 2Balikesirspor U-21Full TimeFT

Eskisehirspor U-21 - Balikesirspor U-21

Eskisehirspor U-21 played Balikesirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eskisehirspor U-21 won 3-2.

Barry Town3 - 2Bala TownFull TimeFT

Barry Town - Bala Town

Barry Town played Bala Town at the Premier League of Wales on August 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Barry Town won 3-2.

Connah's QN1 - 0TNSFull TimeFT

Connah's QN - TNS

Connah's QN played TNS at the Premier League of Wales on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Connah's QN won 1-0.

Japan U-230 - 1Vietnam U-23Full TimeFT

Japan U-23 - Vietnam U-23

Japan U-23 played Vietnam U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vietnam U-23 won 0-1.

Pakistan U-232 - 1Nepal U-23Full TimeFT

Pakistan U-23 - Nepal U-23

Pakistan U-23 played Nepal U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pakistan U-23 won 2-1.

Bangladesh U-231 - 0Qatar U-23Full TimeFT

Bangladesh U-23 - Qatar U-23

Bangladesh U-23 played Qatar U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bangladesh U-23 won 1-0.

Thailand U-230 - 1Uzbekistan U-23Full TimeFT

Thailand U-23 - Uzbekistan U-23

Thailand U-23 played Uzbekistan U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Uzbekistan U-23 won 0-1.

Timor-Leste U-232 - 5Syria U-23Full TimeFT

Timor-Leste U-23 - Syria U-23

Timor-Leste U-23 played Syria U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Syria U-23 won 2-5.

United Arab Emirates U-231 - 2China PR U-23Full TimeFT

United Arab Emirates U-23 - China PR U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 played China PR U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. China PR U-23 won 1-2.

Dalian Transcendence2 - 2Meizhou Meixian TechandFull TimeFT

Dalian Transcendence - Meizhou Meixian Techand

Dalian Transcendence played Meizhou Meixian Techand at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Heilongjiang Lava Spring1 - 2Zhejiang GreentownFull TimeFT

Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Zhejiang Greentown

Heilongjiang Lava Spring played Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zhejiang Greentown won 1-2.

Shanghai Shenxin1 - 1Yanbian FundeFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenxin - Yanbian Funde

Shanghai Shenxin played Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shenzhen FC3 - 2Wuhan ZallFull TimeFT

Shenzhen FC - Wuhan Zall

Shenzhen FC played Wuhan Zall at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shenzhen FC won 3-2.

Zhejiang Yiteng3 - 0ShijiazhuangFull TimeFT

Zhejiang Yiteng - Shijiazhuang

Zhejiang Yiteng played Shijiazhuang at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zhejiang Yiteng won 3-0.

Xinjiang Tianshan1 - 1Beijing BGFull TimeFT

Xinjiang Tianshan - Beijing BG

Xinjiang Tianshan played Beijing BG at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mes Rafsanjan2 - 2Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Mes Rafsanjan - Arvand Khorramshahr

Mes Rafsanjan played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 19. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Baderan Tehran1 - 1Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Shahin Bushehr

Baderan Tehran played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Malavan1 - 1QashqaiFull TimeFT

Malavan - Qashqai

Malavan played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persepolis Pakdasht6 - 0Machine SaziFull TimeFT

Persepolis Pakdasht - Machine Sazi

Persepolis Pakdasht played Machine Sazi at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Persepolis Pakdasht won 6-0.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Oxin Alborz

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 19. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 0-1.

Gifu0 - 2Roasso KumamotoFull TimeFT

Gifu - Roasso Kumamoto

Gifu played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 0-2.

Kaisar2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Kaisar - Ordabasy

Kaisar played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kaisar won 2-1.

Zhetysu2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Zhetysu - Irtish

Zhetysu played Irtish at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu won 2-0.

FC Seoul0 - 2Jeonbuk MotorsFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Jeonbuk Motors

FC Seoul played Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 0-2.

Gangwon FC7 - 0Incheon UnitedFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Incheon United

Gangwon FC played Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gangwon FC won 7-0.

Jeonnam Dragons6 - 4Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon Bluewings

Jeonnam Dragons played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeonnam Dragons won 6-4.

Gwangju Sangmu2 - 2Seoul E-LandFull TimeFT

Gwangju Sangmu - Seoul E-Land

Gwangju Sangmu played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Ahed Beirut1 - 3Al NejmehFull TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Al Nejmeh

Al Ahed Beirut played Al Nejmeh at the Elite cup of Lebanon on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Nejmeh won 1-3.

Al Akha Al Ahli3 - 1Salam ZghartaFull TimeFT

Al Akha Al Ahli - Salam Zgharta

Al Akha Al Ahli played Salam Zgharta at the Elite cup of Lebanon on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Akha Al Ahli won 3-1.

Kuala Lumpur0 - 2PerakFull TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Perak

Kuala Lumpur played Perak at the National cup of Malaysia on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Perak won 0-2.

PKNS2 - 3Felda UnitedFull TimeFT

PKNS - Felda United

PKNS played Felda United at the National cup of Malaysia on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felda United won 2-3.

Al Duhail0 - 0Al Rayyan SCFull TimeFT

Al Duhail - Al Rayyan SC

Al Duhail played Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 19. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Sadd SC Doha1 - 1Al Gharrafa Club DohaFull TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Sadd SC Doha played Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 19. The match kicked off 16:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Balestier Khalsa2 - 2WarriorsFull TimeFT

Balestier Khalsa - Warriors

Balestier Khalsa played Warriors at the Premier League of Singapore on August 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aduana Stars0 - 2ASEC MimosasFull TimeFT

Aduana Stars - ASEC Mimosas

Aduana Stars played ASEC Mimosas at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ASEC Mimosas won 0-2.

CARA Brazzaville3 - 1WACFull TimeFT

CARA Brazzaville - WAC

CARA Brazzaville played WAC at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. CARA Brazzaville won 3-1.

Songo1 - 1Al Masry Port SaidFull TimeFT

Songo - Al Masry Port Said

Songo played Al Masry Port Said at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

V. Club2 - 0RCA CasablancaFull TimeFT

V. Club - RCA Casablanca

V. Club played RCA Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. V. Club won 2-0.

Gor Mahia1 - 2Rayon SportsFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Rayon Sports

Gor Mahia played Rayon Sports at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rayon Sports won 1-2.

Young Africans2 - 1USM AlgerFull TimeFT

Young Africans - USM Alger

Young Africans played USM Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Young Africans won 2-1.

Al Hilal Omdurman0 - 2RSB BerkaneFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Omdurman - RSB Berkane

Al Hilal Omdurman played RSB Berkane at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RSB Berkane won 0-2.

Djoliba0 - 1Enyimba AbaFull TimeFT

Djoliba - Enyimba Aba

Djoliba played Enyimba Aba at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on August 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Enyimba Aba won 0-1.

Ben Guerdane2 - 1GabesFull TimeFT

Ben Guerdane - Gabes

Ben Guerdane played Gabes at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ben Guerdane won 2-1.

Bizertin1 - 1SfaxienFull TimeFT

Bizertin - Sfaxien

Bizertin played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stade Gabesien0 - 0MetlaouiFull TimeFT

Stade Gabesien - Metlaoui

Stade Gabesien played Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CS Cartagines1 - 1San CarlosFull TimeFT

CS Cartagines - San Carlos

CS Cartagines played San Carlos at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AD Carmelita3 - 2Universidad de Costa RicaFull TimeFT

AD Carmelita - Universidad de Costa Rica

AD Carmelita played Universidad de Costa Rica at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. AD Carmelita won 3-2.

Guadalupe2 - 1Santos DgFull TimeFT

Guadalupe - Santos Dg

Guadalupe played Santos Dg at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Guadalupe won 2-1.

Limon0 - 1LD AlajuelenseFull TimeFT

Limon - LD Alajuelense

Limon played LD Alajuelense at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match kicked off 21:05 UTC. LD Alajuelense won 0-1.

Perez Zeledon0 - 2Deportivo SaprissaFull TimeFT

Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa

Perez Zeledon played Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 0-2.

Pasaquina0 - 1Santa TeclaFull TimeFT

Pasaquina - Santa Tecla

Pasaquina played Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Santa Tecla won 0-1.

Alianza2 - 1AudazFull TimeFT

Alianza - Audaz

Alianza played Audaz at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 19. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. Alianza won 2-1.

Deportivo Chiantla0 - 0Deportivo SanarateFull TimeFT

Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Sanarate

Deportivo Chiantla played Deportivo Sanarate at the Apertura of Guatemala on August 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guastatoya2 - 2Coban ImperialFull TimeFT

Guastatoya - Coban Imperial

Guastatoya played Coban Imperial at the Apertura of Guatemala on August 19. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Motagua0 - 1CD OlimpiaFull TimeFT

Motagua - CD Olimpia

Motagua played CD Olimpia at the Apertura of Honduras on August 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. CD Olimpia won 0-1.

Sporting San Miguelito1 - 2San Francisco FCFull TimeFT

Sporting San Miguelito - San Francisco FC

Sporting San Miguelito played San Francisco FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on August 19. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. San Francisco FC won 1-2.

Club Destroyers3 - 0San JoseFull TimeFT

Club Destroyers - San Jose

Club Destroyers played San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Club Destroyers won 3-0.

Bolivar3 - 0BloomingFull TimeFT

Bolivar - Blooming

Bolivar played Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Bolivar won 3-0.

Universitario Sucre1 - 1Sport Boys WarnesFull TimeFT

Universitario Sucre - Sport Boys Warnes

Universitario Sucre played Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 19. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oriente Petrolero1 - 1WilstermannFull TimeFT

Oriente Petrolero - Wilstermann

Oriente Petrolero played Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 19. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santa Cruz1 - 0Operario PRFull TimeFT

Santa Cruz - Operario PR

Santa Cruz played Operario PR at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Santa Cruz won 1-0.

Botafogo PB1 - 0Botafogo SPFull TimeFT

Botafogo PB - Botafogo SP

Botafogo PB played Botafogo SP at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on August 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Botafogo PB won 1-0.

Deportivo La Guaira1 - 1Deportivo LaraFull TimeFT

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara

Deportivo La Guaira played Deportivo Lara at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Metropolitanos1 - 0Portuguesa FCFull TimeFT

Metropolitanos - Portuguesa FC

Metropolitanos played Portuguesa FC at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Metropolitanos won 1-0.

Zulia2 - 1CaraboboFull TimeFT

Zulia - Carabobo

Zulia played Carabobo at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zulia won 2-1.

Deportivo Tachira0 - 1Monagas SCFull TimeFT

Deportivo Tachira - Monagas SC

Deportivo Tachira played Monagas SC at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Monagas SC won 0-1.

Mineros2 - 1Estudiantes de MeridaFull TimeFT

Mineros - Estudiantes de Merida

Mineros played Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Mineros won 2-1.

Academia P-C2 - 0CaracasFull TimeFT

Academia P-C - Caracas

Academia P-C played Caracas at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Academia P-C won 2-0.

Zamora FC2 - 1Estudiantes CaracasFull TimeFT

Zamora FC - Estudiantes Caracas

Zamora FC played Estudiantes Caracas at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 19. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 2-1.

Taringa Rovers1 - 1Brisbane KnightsFull TimeFT

Taringa Rovers - Brisbane Knights

Taringa Rovers played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sunshine Coast Wanderers2 - 0Logan LightningFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Logan Lightning

Sunshine Coast Wanderers played Logan Lightning at the Queensland State League of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sunshine Coast Wanderers won 2-0.

Heidelberg United4 - 2South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Heidelberg United - South Melbourne

Heidelberg United played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Heidelberg United won 4-2.

Olympic FC3 - 0Sunshine Coast FireFull TimeFT

Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Fire

Olympic FC played Sunshine Coast Fire at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Olympic FC won 3-0.

Japan U-181 - 2Paraguay U-18Full TimeFT

Japan U-18 - Paraguay U-18

Japan U-18 played Paraguay U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on August 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Paraguay U-18 won 1-2.

Georgia U-170 - 1Latvia U-17Full TimeFT

Georgia U-17 - Latvia U-17

Georgia U-17 played Latvia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Latvia U-17 won 0-1.

Lithuania U-170 - 2Israel U-17Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-17 - Israel U-17

Lithuania U-17 played Israel U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Israel U-17 won 0-2.

Slovakia U-170 - 0Belarus U-17Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Belarus U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Belarus U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ukraine U-171 - 1Turkey U-17Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-17 - Turkey U-17

Ukraine U-17 played Turkey U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.