Venezuela Primera Division, Final Stages Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Primera Division, Final Stages
Latest Results
past Sunday
Estudiantes de Merida0 - 0MinerosFull TimeFT

Estudiantes de Merida - Mineros

Estudiantes de Merida played Mineros at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on June 23. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

June 16th
Mineros0 - 0Zulia4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Mineros - Zulia

Mineros played Zulia at the of on June 16. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Mineros won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Carabobo1 - 2Estudiantes de MeridaFull TimeFT

Carabobo - Estudiantes de Merida

Carabobo played Estudiantes de Merida at the of on June 16. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Estudiantes de Merida won 1-2.

June 9th
Estudiantes de Merida0 - 1CaraboboFull TimeFT

Estudiantes de Merida - Carabobo

Estudiantes de Merida played Carabobo at the of on June 9. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Carabobo won 0-1.

Zulia0 - 0MinerosFull TimeFT

Zulia - Mineros

Zulia played Mineros at the of on June 9. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

June 3rd
Caracas1 - 2ZuliaFull TimeFT

Caracas - Zulia

Caracas played Zulia at the of on June 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Zulia won 1-2.

June 2nd
Estudiantes de Merida1 - 1AraguaFull TimeFT

Estudiantes de Merida - Aragua

Estudiantes de Merida played Aragua at the of on June 2. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

June 1st
Mineros1 - 0Zamora FCFull TimeFT

Mineros - Zamora FC

Mineros played Zamora FC at the of on June 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Mineros won 1-0.

May 31st
Carabobo1 - 0Atletico VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Carabobo - Atletico Venezuela

Carabobo played Atletico Venezuela at the of on May 31. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Carabobo won 1-0.

May 27th
Atletico Venezuela2 - 2CaraboboFull TimeFT

Atletico Venezuela - Carabobo

Atletico Venezuela played Carabobo at the of on May 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

May 26th
Aragua1 - 2Estudiantes de MeridaFull TimeFT

Aragua - Estudiantes de Merida

Aragua played Estudiantes de Merida at the of on May 26. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Estudiantes de Merida won 1-2.

May 25th
Zulia3 - 2CaracasFull TimeFT

Zulia - Caracas

Zulia played Caracas at the of on May 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zulia won 3-2.

May 24th
Zamora FC2 - 1MinerosFull TimeFT

Zamora FC - Mineros

Zamora FC played Mineros at the of on May 24. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 2-1.

December 5th
Zamora FC4 - 0Deportivo LaraFull TimeFT

Zamora FC - Deportivo Lara

Zamora FC played Deportivo Lara at the of on December 5. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 4-0.

December 2nd
Deportivo Lara1 - 1Zamora FCFull TimeFT

Deportivo Lara - Zamora FC

Deportivo Lara played Zamora FC at the of on December 2. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 25th
Deportivo La Guaira0 - 1Deportivo LaraFull TimeFT

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara

Deportivo La Guaira played Deportivo Lara at the of on November 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Lara won 0-1.

November 15th
Deportivo La Guaira3 - 1Deportivo TachiraFull TimeFT

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira played Deportivo Tachira at the of on November 15. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Deportivo La Guaira won 3-1.

Deportivo Lara2 - 0CaracasFull TimeFT

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara played Caracas at the of on November 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Lara won 2-0.

November 8th
Monagas SC1 - 2CaracasFull TimeFT

Monagas SC - Caracas

Monagas SC played Caracas at the of on November 8. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Caracas won 1-2.

Deportivo Lara1 - 0TrujillanosFull TimeFT

Deportivo Lara - Trujillanos

Deportivo Lara played Trujillanos at the of on November 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Lara won 1-0.

November 7th
Deportivo Tachira3 - 1Estudiantes de MeridaFull TimeFT

Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes de Merida

Deportivo Tachira played Estudiantes de Merida at the of on November 7. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Deportivo Tachira won 3-1.

Deportivo La Guaira3 - 1Zamora FCFull TimeFT

Deportivo La Guaira - Zamora FC

Deportivo La Guaira played Zamora FC at the of on November 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo La Guaira won 3-1.

November 4th
Caracas2 - 2Monagas SCFull TimeFT

Caracas - Monagas SC

Caracas played Monagas SC at the of on November 4. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Trujillanos2 - 1Deportivo LaraFull TimeFT

Trujillanos - Deportivo Lara

Trujillanos played Deportivo Lara at the of on November 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Trujillanos won 2-1.

November 3rd
Zamora FC1 - 0Deportivo La GuairaFull TimeFT

Zamora FC - Deportivo La Guaira

Zamora FC played Deportivo La Guaira at the of on November 3. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Zamora FC won 1-0.

Estudiantes de Merida0 - 0Deportivo TachiraFull TimeFT

Estudiantes de Merida - Deportivo Tachira

Estudiantes de Merida played Deportivo Tachira at the of on November 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Venezuela's Primera Division, Final Stages in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Venezuela Primera Division, Final Stages's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Primera Division, Final Stages's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Venezuela's Primera Division, Final Stages matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Venezuela Primera Division, Final Stages's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Venezuela Primera Division, Final Stages's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela.

Matchday Live
Tre PenneSanta Coloma13:00

Tre Penne - Santa Coloma

Tre Penne are playing Santa Coloma at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FeronikeliLincoln18:45

Feronikeli - Lincoln

Feronikeli are playing Lincoln at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CameroonGuinea Bissau17:00

Cameroon - Guinea Bissau

Cameroon are playing Guinea Bissau at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GhanaBenin20:00

Ghana - Benin

Ghana are playing Benin at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MariehamnHJK Helsinki15:00

Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki

Mariehamn are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HonkaRoPS15:30

Honka - RoPS

Honka are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

IlvesKPV15:30

Ilves - KPV

Ilves are playing KPV at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Inter TurkuVaasan PS15:30

Inter Turku - Vaasan PS

Inter Turku are playing Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KuPSLahti15:30

KuPS - Lahti

KuPS are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.