Vaprus Parnu vs Flora-2 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:15 on Friday, January 12
Full Time
Match ends. Vaprus Parnu 0, Flora-2 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
20
Vaprus Parnu have gone 20 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
20
Flora-2 have gone 20 consecutive matches without a draw.
8
Vaprus Parnu haven't played a draw in their previous 8 home matches.
Live Match Report

Vaprus Parnu played Flora-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 12. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Flora-2 won 0-2.

ScoreBat was covering Vaprus Parnu vs Flora-2 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Vaprus Parnu vs Flora-2 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Estonia Winter Tournament in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.*

Vaprus Parnu have lost to Tulevik Viljandi, Paide, FCI Tallinn, Tammeka Tartu, Flora, Sillamae Kalev, Nomme Kalju, Levadia T and Trans Narva in their previous 18 matches, while Flora-2 have won Kuressaare and Welco Tartu in their previous 2 matches.

* Live streaming of the matches of Estonia Winter Tournament are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Saudi Arabia-Egypt14:00

Saudi Arabia - Egypt

Saudi Arabia are playing Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Uruguay-Russia14:00

Uruguay - Russia

Uruguay are playing Russia at the Group A of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Iran-Portugal18:00

Iran - Portugal

Iran are playing Portugal at the Group B of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain-Morocco18:00

Spain - Morocco

Spain are playing Morocco at the Group B of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HJK Helsinki-Vaasan PS15:30

HJK Helsinki - Vaasan PS

HJK Helsinki are playing Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lahti-KuPS15:30

Lahti - KuPS

Lahti are playing KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mariehamn-PS Kemi16:00

Mariehamn - PS Kemi

Mariehamn are playing PS Kemi at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Odd-SK Brann17:00

Odd - SK Brann

Odd are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak Nalchik3 - 1Akhmat-2Full TimeFT

Spartak Nalchik - Akhmat-2

Spartak Nalchik played Akhmat-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Spartak Nalchik won 3-1.

Essen0 - 0Fortuna KolnFull TimeFT

Essen - Fortuna Koln

Essen played Fortuna Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saturn1 - 0Fakel41'

Saturn - Fakel

Saturn are playing Fakel at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Saturn is winning 1-0.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 3Lokomotiv Tashkent67'

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotiv Tashkent is winning 1-3.

Hobro-AaB Aalborg14:30

Hobro - AaB Aalborg

Hobro are playing AaB Aalborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Zorya-Mariupol15:00

Zorya - Mariupol

Zorya are playing Mariupol at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vardar-Orenburg15:30

Vardar - Orenburg

Vardar are playing Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Arka Gdynia-Maccabi Tel Aviv16:00

Arka Gdynia - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Arka Gdynia are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ried-Crvena Zvezda16:00

Ried - Crvena Zvezda

Ried are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zeljeznicar-Gabela16:30

Zeljeznicar - Gabela

Zeljeznicar are playing Gabela at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vitebsk-Isloch16:00

Vitebsk - Isloch

Vitebsk are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo Brest-Gorodeya17:45

Dinamo Brest - Gorodeya

Dinamo Brest are playing Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on June 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

IA Akranes-FH Hafnarfjordur18:00

IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur

IA Akranes are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the National Cup of Iceland on June 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor Akureyri-Stjarnan18:00

Thor Akureyri - Stjarnan

Thor Akureyri are playing Stjarnan at the National Cup of Iceland on June 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Valur-Breidablik20:00

Valur - Breidablik

Valur are playing Breidablik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

KR Reykjavik W-Stjarnan W19:15

KR Reykjavik W - Stjarnan W

KR Reykjavik W are playing Stjarnan W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur W-Selfoss W19:15

Vikingur W - Selfoss W

Vikingur W are playing Selfoss W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Valerenga-25 - 3Vard-Haugesund90 +2'

Valerenga-2 - Vard-Haugesund

Valerenga-2 are playing Vard-Haugesund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valerenga-2 is winning 5-3.

Brage-Halmstad17:00

Brage - Halmstad

Brage are playing Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Degerfor-Falkenberg17:00

Degerfor - Falkenberg

Degerfor are playing Falkenberg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Rosengard W-Linkoping W16:45

Rosengard W - Linkoping W

Rosengard W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Vasalund-Valbo17:00

Vasalund - Valbo

Vasalund are playing Valbo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Motala-Eskilstuna City17:00

Motala - Eskilstuna City

Motala are playing Eskilstuna City at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UKMKuantan FACanceledCanc

UKM - Kuantan FA

UKM are playing Kuantan FA at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25.

Pulau Pinang2 - 1PDRM45 +2'

Pulau Pinang - PDRM

Pulau Pinang are playing PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Pulau Pinang is winning 2-1.

Nautico-Botafogo PB22:15

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 25. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Salgueiro-Confianca23:00

Salgueiro - Confianca

Salgueiro are playing Confianca at the Serie C of Brasil on June 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guayaquil City-Independiente Del Valle00:15

Guayaquil City - Independiente Del Valle

Guayaquil City are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 26. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Kingston FC0 - 4Bulleen LionsFull TimeFT

Kingston FC - Bulleen Lions

Kingston FC played Bulleen Lions at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bulleen Lions won 0-4.