Ural-D vs Ufa-D Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 08:00 on Friday, July 12
Full Time
Russia Premier-Liga Reserves
4 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Ural-D - Ufa-D on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Ural-D 4, Ufa-D 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 3 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
20
Ural-D have conceded a goal in their previous 20 matches.
10
Ural-D's last 10 home matches had 3 or more goals.
3
Ufa-D have gone 3 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Ural-D played Ufa-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 12. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Ural-D won 4-0. Ural-D are 13th in the table with 19 points after 16 matches, while Ufa-D are 16th with 2 points in 16 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Ural-D vs Ufa-D in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Russia Premier-Liga Reserves's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Ural-D vs Ufa-D live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Russia Premier-Liga Reserves in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/ufad-vs-urald-live-stream/

Ural-D have lost to Anzhi-D in their previous match, while Ufa-D have lost to Lokomotiv-D in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
April 27th, 2019 - Premier-Liga Reserves
October 26th, 2018 - Premier-Liga Reserves
November 18th, 2017 - Premier-Liga Reserves
July 28th, 2017 - Premier-Liga Reserves
May 20th, 2017 - Premier-Liga Reserves

Ural-D and Ufa-D have met 5 times in their recent history. Ural-D won once, 1 match ended in a draw while Ufa-D won 3 times.

Ural-D have won 5 of their 16 matches in Premier-Liga Reserves, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 26 goals - 1.63 per match, conceding 29 - 1.81 per match. Ufa-D have won 0 of their 16 matches in Premier-Liga Reserves, drawing 2 and having 14 defeats this season. They have scored 7 goals - 0.44 per match, conceding 57 - 3.56 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Ural-D and Ufa-D are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Ural-D or Ufa-D score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Ural-D and Ufa-D include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Ural-D vs Ufa-D with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Russia Premier-Liga Reserves are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur12:30

West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur

West Ham United are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ArsenalSouthampton15:00

Arsenal - Southampton

Arsenal are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BournemouthWolves15:00

Bournemouth - Wolves

Bournemouth are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrightonLeicester City15:00

Brighton - Leicester City

Brighton are playing Leicester City at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crystal PalaceLiverpool15:00

Crystal Palace - Liverpool

Crystal Palace are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EvertonNorwich City15:00

Everton - Norwich City

Everton are playing Norwich City at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WatfordBurnley15:00

Watford - Burnley

Watford are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Manchester CityChelsea17:30

Manchester City - Chelsea

Manchester City are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LeganesBarcelona12:00

Leganes - Barcelona

Leganes are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Real BetisValencia15:00

Real Betis - Valencia

Real Betis are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Granada CFAtletico Madrid17:30

Granada CF - Atletico Madrid

Granada CF are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real MadridReal Sociedad20:00

Real Madrid - Real Sociedad

Real Madrid are playing Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenSC Freiburg14:30

Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg

Bayer Leverkusen are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtWolfsburg14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburg

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Fortuna DusseldorfBayern Munich14:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Bayern Munich

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Union BerlinBorussia Monchengladbach14:30

Union Berlin - Borussia Monchengladbach

Union Berlin are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Werder BremenSchalke14:30

Werder Bremen - Schalke

Werder Bremen are playing Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RB LeipzigKoln17:30

RB Leipzig - Koln

RB Leipzig are playing Koln at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AtalantaJuventus14:00

Atalanta - Juventus

Atalanta are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AC MilanNapoli17:00

AC Milan - Napoli

AC Milan are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TorinoInter Milan19:45

Torino - Inter Milan

Torino are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LyonNice16:30

Lyon - Nice

Lyon are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on November 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AmiensStrasbourg19:00

Amiens - Strasbourg

Amiens are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AngersNimes19:00

Angers - Nimes

Angers are playing Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BrestNantes19:00

Brest - Nantes

Brest are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DijonRennes19:00

Dijon - Rennes

Dijon are playing Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MetzReims19:00

Metz - Reims

Metz are playing Reims at the Ligue 1 of France on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charlton AthleticCardiff City12:30

Charlton Athletic - Cardiff City

Charlton Athletic are playing Cardiff City at the Championship of England on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BlackburnBarnsley15:00

Blackburn - Barnsley

Blackburn are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrentfordReading15:00

Brentford - Reading

Brentford are playing Reading at the Championship of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bristol CityNottingham Forest15:00

Bristol City - Nottingham Forest

Bristol City are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Derby CountyPreston NE15:00

Derby County - Preston NE

Derby County are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HuddersfieldBirmingham15:00

Huddersfield - Birmingham

Huddersfield are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LutonLeeds15:00

Luton - Leeds

Luton are playing Leeds at the Championship of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stoke CityWigan15:00

Stoke City - Wigan

Stoke City are playing Wigan at the Championship of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swansea CityMillwall15:00

Swansea City - Millwall

Swansea City are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield Wednesday15:00

West Bromwich Albion - Sheffield Wednesday

West Bromwich Albion are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UtrechtAZ17:30

Utrecht - AZ

Utrecht are playing AZ at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeracles Almelo18:45

Ajax - Heracles Almelo

Ajax are playing Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ZwolleFortuna Sittard18:45

Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard

Zwolle are playing Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ADO Den HaagWillem II19:45

ADO Den Haag - Willem II

ADO Den Haag are playing Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CelticLivingston15:00

Celtic - Livingston

Celtic are playing Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HibernianMotherwell15:00

Hibernian - Motherwell

Hibernian are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KilmarnockHearts15:00

Kilmarnock - Hearts

Kilmarnock are playing Hearts at the Premier League of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St. MirrenRoss County15:00

St. Mirren - Ross County

St. Mirren are playing Ross County at the Premier League of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OrenburgAkhmat Groznyi08:30

Orenburg - Akhmat Groznyi

Orenburg are playing Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

RubinZenit11:00

Rubin - Zenit

Rubin are playing Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

DinamoRostov13:30

Dinamo - Rostov

Dinamo are playing Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LoriArarat-Armenia10:00

Lori - Ararat-Armenia

Lori are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ShirakAlashkert10:00

Shirak - Alashkert

Shirak are playing Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UrartuNoah14:00

Urartu - Noah

Urartu are playing Noah at the Premier League of Armenia on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MattersburgWolfsberger AC16:00

Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC

Mattersburg are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SalzburgSt. Polten16:00

Salzburg - St. Polten

Salzburg are playing St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TirolLASK Linz16:00

Tirol - LASK Linz

Tirol are playing LASK Linz at the Bundesliga of Austria on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria LustenauLafnitz13:30

Austria Lustenau - Lafnitz

Austria Lustenau are playing Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Juniors OOFloridsdorfer AC13:30

Juniors OO - Floridsdorfer AC

Juniors OO are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Torpedo MinskSlutskPostponedPst

Torpedo Minsk - Slutsk

Torpedo Minsk are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on November 23.

EupenStandard17:00

Eupen - Standard

Eupen are playing Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MechelenZulte-Waregem19:00

Mechelen - Zulte-Waregem

Mechelen are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Waasland-BeverenCercle Brugge19:00

Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge

Waasland-Beveren are playing Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MouscronGenk19:30

Mouscron - Genk

Mouscron are playing Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Lommel UnitedSt. GilloisePostponedPst

Lommel United - St. Gilloise

Lommel United are playing St. Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 23.

Beerschot-WilrijkLokeren19:30

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Lokeren

Beerschot-Wilrijk are playing Lokeren at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Slavia SofiaCherno More10:30

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia are playing Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaCSKA Sofia13:00

Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia

Botev Vratsa are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LudogoretsLokomotiv Plovdiv15:30

Ludogorets - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Ludogorets are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NK GoricaVarteks14:00

NK Gorica - Varteks

NK Gorica are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slaven KoprivnicaLokomotiva Zagreb16:30

Slaven Koprivnica - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Nea SalamisAEK Larnaca15:00

Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca

Nea Salamis are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

APOELPafos16:00

APOEL - Pafos

APOEL are playing Pafos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniOmonia17:00

Enosis Paralimni - Omonia

Enosis Paralimni are playing Omonia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Pribram13:30

Bohemians 1905 - Pribram

Bohemians 1905 are playing Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LiberecZlin13:30

Liberec - Zlin

Liberec are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OpavaBoleslav13:30

Opava - Boleslav

Opava are playing Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OlomoucSlavia Praha16:00

Olomouc - Slavia Praha

Olomouc are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dukla PrahaHradec Kralove09:15

Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove

Dukla Praha are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 23. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

PardubiceBrno09:15

Pardubice - Brno

Pardubice are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 23. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

SokolovZizkov09:15

Sokolov - Zizkov

Sokolov are playing Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 23. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

TrinecVarnsdorf09:15

Trinec - Varnsdorf

Trinec are playing Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 23. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Accrington StanleyBolton15:00

Accrington Stanley - Bolton

Accrington Stanley are playing Bolton at the League One of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fleetwood TownTranmere Rovers15:00

Fleetwood Town - Tranmere Rovers

Fleetwood Town are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League One of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ipswich TownBlackpool15:00

Ipswich Town - Blackpool

Ipswich Town are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsRotherham15:00

Milton Keynes Dons - Rotherham

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Rotherham at the League One of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedBurton Albion15:00

Peterborough United - Burton Albion

Peterborough United are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RochdalePortsmouth15:00

Rochdale - Portsmouth

Rochdale are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ShrewsburyBristol Rovers15:00

Shrewsbury - Bristol Rovers

Shrewsbury are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Southend UnitedOxford United15:00

Southend United - Oxford United

Southend United are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SunderlandCoventry15:00

Sunderland - Coventry

Sunderland are playing Coventry at the League One of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WimbledonGillingham15:00

Wimbledon - Gillingham

Wimbledon are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wycombe WanderersDoncaster Rovers15:00

Wycombe Wanderers - Doncaster Rovers

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CarlisleCambridge United15:00

Carlisle - Cambridge United

Carlisle are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cheltenham TownColchester15:00

Cheltenham Town - Colchester

Cheltenham Town are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crawley TownExeter15:00

Crawley Town - Exeter

Crawley Town are playing Exeter at the League Two of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CreweMorecambe15:00

Crewe - Morecambe

Crewe are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leyton OrientForest Green15:00

Leyton Orient - Forest Green

Leyton Orient are playing Forest Green at the League Two of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NewportOldham Athletic15:00

Newport - Oldham Athletic

Newport are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NorthamptonGrimsby15:00

Northampton - Grimsby

Northampton are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PlymouthBradford15:00

Plymouth - Bradford

Plymouth are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salford CityMacclesfield Town15:00

Salford City - Macclesfield Town

Salford City are playing Macclesfield Town at the League Two of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Scunthorpe UnitedPort Vale15:00

Scunthorpe United - Port Vale

Scunthorpe United are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swindon TownMansfield Town15:00

Swindon Town - Mansfield Town

Swindon Town are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WalsallStevenage15:00

Walsall - Stevenage

Walsall are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DinanPontivyen17:00

Dinan - Pontivyen

Dinan are playing Pontivyen at the National cup of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MontlouisVirois17:00

Montlouis - Virois

Montlouis are playing Virois at the National cup of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sainte GenevieveSannois17:00

Sainte Genevieve - Sannois

Sainte Genevieve are playing Sannois at the National cup of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LensSochaux14:00

Lens - Sochaux

Lens are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia BielefeldSandhausen12:00

Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HamburgDynamo Dresden12:00

Hamburg - Dynamo Dresden

Hamburg are playing Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wehen WiesbadenHolstein Kiel12:00

Wehen Wiesbaden - Holstein Kiel

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Eintracht BraunschweigChemnitzer13:00

Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Chemnitzer at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MagdeburgUnterhaching13:00

Magdeburg - Unterhaching

Magdeburg are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MeppenSonnenhof Grosaspach13:00

Meppen - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Meppen are playing Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Waldhof MannheimIngolstadt13:00

Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wurzburger KickersUerdingen13:00

Wurzburger Kickers - Uerdingen

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZwickauPreussen Munster13:00

Zwickau - Preussen Munster

Zwickau are playing Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PanioniosOlympiakos17:30

Panionios - Olympiakos

Panionios are playing Olympiakos at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LamiaXanthi18:00

Lamia - Xanthi

Lamia are playing Xanthi at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FehervarPuskas16:00

Fehervar - Puskas

Fehervar are playing Puskas at the NB I of Hungary on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HonvedPaks16:00

Honved - Paks

Honved are playing Paks at the NB I of Hungary on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MezokovesdKaposvar16:00

Mezokovesd - Kaposvar

Mezokovesd are playing Kaposvar at the NB I of Hungary on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VardaDebrecen16:00

Varda - Debrecen

Varda are playing Debrecen at the NB I of Hungary on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UjpestDiosgyor18:30

Ujpest - Diosgyor

Ujpest are playing Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on November 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BeneventoCrotone14:00

Benevento - Crotone

Benevento are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Juve StabiaSalernitana14:00

Juve Stabia - Salernitana

Juve Stabia are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LivornoTrapani14:00

Livorno - Trapani

Livorno are playing Trapani at the Serie B of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PordenonePerugia14:00

Pordenone - Perugia

Pordenone are playing Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EmpoliVenezia17:00

Empoli - Venezia

Empoli are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kauno ZalgirisPanevezys11:00

Kauno Zalgiris - Panevezys

Kauno Zalgiris are playing Panevezys at the A Lyga, Championship round of Lithuania on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RiteriaiSuduva11:00

Riteriai - Suduva

Riteriai are playing Suduva at the A Lyga, Championship round of Lithuania on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Santa LuciaSliema Wanderers FC13:00

Santa Lucia - Sliema Wanderers FC

Santa Lucia are playing Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SirensGudja United15:15

Sirens - Gudja United

Sirens are playing Gudja United at the Premier Division of Malta on November 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BuducnostOFK Titograd12:00

Buducnost - OFK Titograd

Buducnost are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK Kom PodgoricaIskra12:00

FK Kom Podgorica - Iskra

FK Kom Podgorica are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mladost PodgoricaRudar Pljevlja12:00

Mladost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja

Mladost Podgorica are playing Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OFK PetrovacSutjeska Niksic12:00

OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska Niksic

OFK Petrovac are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZetaGrbalj Radanovici12:00

Zeta - Grbalj Radanovici

Zeta are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MakedonijaRabotnicki12:00

Makedonija - Rabotnicki

Makedonija are playing Rabotnicki at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KongsvingerSogndal17:00

Kongsvinger - Sogndal

Kongsvinger are playing Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KoronaRakow14:00

Korona - Rakow

Korona are playing Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pogon SzczecinLegia16:30

Pogon Szczecin - Legia

Pogon Szczecin are playing Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lechia GdanskLKS Lodz19:00

Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz

Lechia Gdansk are playing LKS Lodz at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BelchatowWarta Poznan11:40

Belchatow - Warta Poznan

Belchatow are playing Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 11:40 UTC.

Olimpia GZaglebie Sosnowiec15:00

Olimpia G - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Olimpia G are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NiecieczaChrobry Glogow16:00

Nieciecza - Chrobry Glogow

Nieciecza are playing Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tychy 71Jastrzebie16:00

Tychy 71 - Jastrzebie

Tychy 71 are playing Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SertanenseSC Farense14:00

Sertanense - SC Farense

Sertanense are playing SC Farense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Academico ViseuFeirense15:00

Academico Viseu - Feirense

Academico Viseu are playing Feirense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EspinhoArouca15:00

Espinho - Arouca

Espinho are playing Arouca at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FamilcaoAcademica16:45

Familcao - Academica

Familcao are playing Academica at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

BragaGil Vicente18:30

Braga - Gil Vicente

Braga are playing Gil Vicente at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VizelaBenfica20:45

Vizela - Benfica

Vizela are playing Benfica at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

CSMS IasiVoluntari16:00

CSMS Iasi - Voluntari

CSMS Iasi are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SteauaAstra18:30

Steaua - Astra

Steaua are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Spartak-2Avangard10:00

Spartak-2 - Avangard

Spartak-2 are playing Avangard at the FNL of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FC ChaykaArmavir11:00

FC Chayka - Armavir

FC Chayka are playing Armavir at the FNL of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NeftekhimikYenisey11:00

Neftekhimik - Yenisey

Neftekhimik are playing Yenisey at the FNL of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ShinnikTekstilshik11:00

Shinnik - Tekstilshik

Shinnik are playing Tekstilshik at the FNL of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ChertanovoSKA Khabarovsk12:00

Chertanovo - SKA Khabarovsk

Chertanovo are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FakelNizhnyi Novgorod12:00

Fakel - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Fakel are playing Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RotorTom12:00

Rotor - Tom

Rotor are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-2Khimki13:00

FK Krasnodar-2 - Khimki

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Khimki at the FNL of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BalticaMordovia14:00

Baltica - Mordovia

Baltica are playing Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TorpedoLuch-Energia16:30

Torpedo - Luch-Energia

Torpedo are playing Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Inverness C.TDundee15:00

Inverness C.T - Dundee

Inverness C.T are playing Dundee at the Championship of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Auchinleck TalbotArbroath13:45

Auchinleck Talbot - Arbroath

Auchinleck Talbot are playing Arbroath at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Albion RoversAirdrieonians15:00

Albion Rovers - Airdrieonians

Albion Rovers are playing Airdrieonians at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bonnyrigg RoseMontrose15:00

Bonnyrigg Rose - Montrose

Bonnyrigg Rose are playing Montrose at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DumbartonForfar Athletic15:00

Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic

Dumbarton are playing Forfar Athletic at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East FifeBSC Glasgow15:00

East Fife - BSC Glasgow

East Fife are playing BSC Glasgow at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Edinburgh CityAnnan Athletic15:00

Edinburgh City - Annan Athletic

Edinburgh City are playing Annan Athletic at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Elgin CityAlloa Athletic15:00

Elgin City - Alloa Athletic

Elgin City are playing Alloa Athletic at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Formartine UtdEast Kilbride15:00

Formartine Utd - East Kilbride

Formartine Utd are playing East Kilbride at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Greenock MortonBrora Rangers15:00

Greenock Morton - Brora Rangers

Greenock Morton are playing Brora Rangers at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inverurie LocosBroxburn Athletic15:00

Inverurie Locos - Broxburn Athletic

Inverurie Locos are playing Broxburn Athletic at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Partick ThistlePenicuik15:00

Partick Thistle - Penicuik

Partick Thistle are playing Penicuik at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Queen of the SouthQueens Park15:00

Queen of the South - Queens Park

Queen of the South are playing Queens Park at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Raith RoversPeterhead15:00

Raith Rovers - Peterhead

Raith Rovers are playing Peterhead at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stirling AlbionClyde15:00

Stirling Albion - Clyde

Stirling Albion are playing Clyde at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StranraerDunfermline15:00

Stranraer - Dunfermline

Stranraer are playing Dunfermline at the FA Cup of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CukarickiRad15:00

Cukaricki - Rad

Cukaricki are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mladost LucaniBacka Topola15:00

Mladost Lucani - Backa Topola

Mladost Lucani are playing Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Radnicki NisCrvena Zvezda15:00

Radnicki Nis - Crvena Zvezda

Radnicki Nis are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VozdovacProleter Novi Sad15:00

Vozdovac - Proleter Novi Sad

Vozdovac are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VojvodinaNapredak17:00

Vojvodina - Napredak

Vojvodina are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NitraZilina13:00

Nitra - Zilina

Nitra are playing Zilina at the Super Liga of Slovakia on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PohronieZlate Moravce13:00

Pohronie - Zlate Moravce

Pohronie are playing Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TrencinSpartak Trnava13:00

Trencin - Spartak Trnava

Trencin are playing Spartak Trnava at the Super Liga of Slovakia on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zemplin MichalovceDAC13:00

Zemplin Michalovce - DAC

Zemplin Michalovce are playing DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RuzomberokSenica14:00

Ruzomberok - Senica

Ruzomberok are playing Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SlovanSered15:00

Slovan - Sered

Slovan are playing Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BravoRudar Velenje11:45

Bravo - Rudar Velenje

Bravo are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 23. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

DomzaleTriglav13:45

Domzale - Triglav

Domzale are playing Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 23. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

CeljeOlimpija15:55

Celje - Olimpija

Celje are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 23. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoZaragoza15:00

Rayo Vallecano - Zaragoza

Rayo Vallecano are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DeportivoAD Alcorcon17:00

Deportivo - AD Alcorcon

Deportivo are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Racing SantanderExtremadura17:00

Racing Santander - Extremadura

Racing Santander are playing Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuescaPonferradina19:00

Huesca - Ponferradina

Huesca are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ServetteBasel18:00

Servette - Basel

Servette are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZurichLuzern18:00

Zurich - Luzern

Zurich are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChiassoStade Lausanne Ouchy16:00

Chiasso - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Chiasso are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenVaduz18:00

Schaffhausen - Vaduz

Schaffhausen are playing Vaduz at the Challenge League of Switzerland on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DenizlisporRizespor12:00

Denizlispor - Rizespor

Denizlispor are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnkaragucuTrabzonspor14:30

Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor

Ankaragucu are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KonyasporBesiktas17:00

Konyaspor - Besiktas

Konyaspor are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KaragumrukUmraniyespor11:00

Karagumruk - Umraniyespor

Karagumruk are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EskisehirsporErzurum BB13:30

Eskisehirspor - Erzurum BB

Eskisehirspor are playing Erzurum BB at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BursasporKeciorengucu16:00

Bursaspor - Keciorengucu

Bursaspor are playing Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OleksandriaZorya12:00

Oleksandria - Zorya

Oleksandria are playing Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DniproVorskla15:00

Dnipro - Vorskla

Dnipro are playing Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cardiff MUCefn Druids14:30

Cardiff MU - Cefn Druids

Cardiff MU are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Beijing RenheJiangsu Suning07:30

Beijing Renhe - Jiangsu Suning

Beijing Renhe are playing Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Dalian YifangHebei CFFC07:30

Dalian Yifang - Hebei CFFC

Dalian Yifang are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Tianjin TedaShenzhen FC07:30

Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen FC

Tianjin Teda are playing Shenzhen FC at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Guangzhou EvergrandeShanghai SIPG11:35

Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG

Guangzhou Evergrande are playing Shanghai SIPG at the Super League of China on November 23. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Vissel KobeCerezo Osaka04:00

Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka

Vissel Kobe are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Consadole SapporoJubilo Iwata05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

Consadole Sapporo are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

F.C.TokyoShonan Bellmare05:00

F.C.Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare

F.C.Tokyo are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCYokohama F. Marinos05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Yokohama F. Marinos

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightSagan Tosu05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaKashima Antlers05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseOita Trinita05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Oita Trinita

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gamba OsakaVegalta Sendai06:00

Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai

Gamba Osaka are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Albirex NiigataV-Varen Nagasaki05:00

Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki

Albirex Niigata are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Avispa FukuokaKagoshima United05:00

Avispa Fukuoka - Kagoshima United

Avispa Fukuoka are playing Kagoshima United at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaTochigi SC05:00

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Mito HollyhockFagiano Okayama05:00

Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama

Mito Hollyhock are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataMachida Zelvia05:00

Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia

Montedio Yamagata are playing Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tokushima VortisRenofa Yamaguchi05:00

Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi

Tokushima Vortis are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tokyo VerdyGifu05:00

Tokyo Verdy - Gifu

Tokyo Verdy are playing Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuFC Ryukyu05:00

Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryukyu

Ventforet Kofu are playing FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama FCEhime FC05:00

Yokohama FC - Ehime FC

Yokohama FC are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaOmiya Ardija05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

FC SeoulPohang Steelers05:00

FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers

FC Seoul are playing Pohang Steelers at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gangwon FCDaegu FC05:00

Gangwon FC - Daegu FC

Gangwon FC are playing Daegu FC at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

UlsanJeonbuk Motors06:00

Ulsan - Jeonbuk Motors

Ulsan are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League Championship round of Korea Rep. on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Incheon UnitedSangju Sangmu05:00

Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu

Incheon United are playing Sangju Sangmu at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

SeongnamGyeongnam FC05:00

Seongnam - Gyeongnam FC

Seongnam are playing Gyeongnam FC at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on November 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Jeju UnitedSuwon Bluewings07:00

Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings

Jeju United are playing Suwon Bluewings at the K-League: Relegation Round of Korea Rep. on November 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

DhamkAl Taawon12:30

Dhamk - Al Taawon

Dhamk are playing Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahAl Faysaly Al Majmaah16:40

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on November 23. The match will kick off 16:40 UTC.

Nasaf QarshiPakhtakor08:30

Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor

Nasaf Qarshi are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Kokand-1912Olmaliq FK09:30

Kokand-1912 - Olmaliq FK

Kokand-1912 are playing Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 23. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Metallurg BekobodDinamo Samarkand09:30

Metallurg Bekobod - Dinamo Samarkand

Metallurg Bekobod are playing Dinamo Samarkand at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 23. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

QizilqumBuxoro11:45

Qizilqum - Buxoro

Qizilqum are playing Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on November 23. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

QueretaroMorelia23:00

Queretaro - Morelia

Queretaro are playing Morelia at the Apertura of Mexico on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulAtletico San Luis01:00

Cruz Azul - Atletico San Luis

Cruz Azul are playing Atletico San Luis at the Apertura of Mexico on November 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MonterreyAtlas01:00

Monterrey - Atlas

Monterrey are playing Atlas at the Apertura of Mexico on November 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GuadalajaraVeracruz03:00

Guadalajara - Veracruz

Guadalajara are playing Veracruz at the Apertura of Mexico on November 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PachucaPumas03:00

Pachuca - Pumas

Pachuca are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on November 24. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaLanus22:40

Defensa y Justicia - Lanus

Defensa y Justicia are playing Lanus at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 23. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

HuracanCA Central Cordoba22:40

Huracan - CA Central Cordoba

Huracan are playing CA Central Cordoba at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 23. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

TucumanSan Lorenzo00:45

Tucuman - San Lorenzo

Tucuman are playing San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 24. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

San JoseAlways ReadyPostponedPst

San Jose - Always Ready

San Jose are playing Always Ready at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 23.

GuabiraRoyal PariPostponedPst

Guabira - Royal Pari

Guabira are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 23.

SantosCruzeiro00:00

Santos - Cruzeiro

Santos are playing Cruzeiro at the Serie A of Brasil on November 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Botafogo SPCuiaba20:00

Botafogo SP - Cuiaba

Botafogo SP are playing Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Colo ColoCoquimbo Unido14:30

Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido

Colo Colo are playing Coquimbo Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AntofagastaU. Concepcion17:00

Antofagasta - U. Concepcion

Antofagasta are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera Division of Chile on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OHigginsCurico Unido17:00

OHiggins - Curico Unido

OHiggins are playing Curico Unido at the Primera Division of Chile on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FlamengoRiver Plate20:00

Flamengo - River Plate

Flamengo are playing River Plate at the Final of Copa Libertadores on November 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

River Plate AsLibertad21:00

River Plate As - Libertad

River Plate As are playing Libertad at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionSportivo Luqueno23:00

Nacional Asuncion - Sportivo Luqueno

Nacional Asuncion are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar FC06:00

Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory08:30

Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory

Adelaide United are playing Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on November 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Perth GlorySydney FC10:45

Perth Glory - Sydney FC

Perth Glory are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on November 23. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Central Coast MarinersWestern United FC07:00

Central Coast Mariners - Western United FC

Central Coast Mariners are playing Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on November 24. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

FlamurtariLuftetari Gjirokaster12:30

Flamurtari - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Flamurtari are playing Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KukesiBylis12:30

Kukesi - Bylis

Kukesi are playing Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SkenderbeuKF Tirana15:30

Skenderbeu - KF Tirana

Skenderbeu are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ApoloniaOriku12:00

Apolonia - Oriku

Apolonia are playing Oriku at the Division 1 of Albania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BesaDevoli12:00

Besa - Devoli

Besa are playing Devoli at the Division 1 of Albania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BurreliTerbuni Puke12:00

Burreli - Terbuni Puke

Burreli are playing Terbuni Puke at the Division 1 of Albania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dinamo TiranaVeleciku Koplik12:00

Dinamo Tirana - Veleciku Koplik

Dinamo Tirana are playing Veleciku Koplik at the Division 1 of Albania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ErzeniBeselidhja12:00

Erzeni - Beselidhja

Erzeni are playing Beselidhja at the Division 1 of Albania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iliria Fushe KrujeLushnja12:00

Iliria Fushe Kruje - Lushnja

Iliria Fushe Kruje are playing Lushnja at the Division 1 of Albania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Korabi PeshkopiKastrioti12:00

Korabi Peshkopi - Kastrioti

Korabi Peshkopi are playing Kastrioti at the Division 1 of Albania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ShenkolliElbasani12:00

Shenkolli - Elbasani

Shenkolli are playing Elbasani at the Division 1 of Albania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ShkumbiniEgnatia R12:00

Shkumbini - Egnatia R

Shkumbini are playing Egnatia R at the Division 1 of Albania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turbina CerrikPogradeci12:00

Turbina Cerrik - Pogradeci

Turbina Cerrik are playing Pogradeci at the Division 1 of Albania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SabailSabah FK11:00

Sabail - Sabah FK

Sabail are playing Sabah FK at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BaranovichiSlonim11:00

Baranovichi - Slonim

Baranovichi are playing Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KrumkachyBelshina11:00

Krumkachy - Belshina

Krumkachy are playing Belshina at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LidaOrsha11:00

Lida - Orsha

Lida are playing Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv GomelSmolevichi-STI11:00

Lokomotiv Gomel - Smolevichi-STI

Lokomotiv Gomel are playing Smolevichi-STI at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NaftanKhimik Svetlogorsk11:00

Naftan - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Naftan are playing Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ruh BrestSputnik11:00

Ruh Brest - Sputnik

Ruh Brest are playing Sputnik at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dessel SportRupel Boom18:30

Dessel Sport - Rupel Boom

Dessel Sport are playing Rupel Boom at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DenderLierse Kempenzonen19:00

Dender - Lierse Kempenzonen

Dender are playing Lierse Kempenzonen at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

La Louviere CentreDeinze19:00

La Louviere Centre - Deinze

La Louviere Centre are playing Deinze at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Olympic CharleroiFC Liege19:00

Olympic Charleroi - FC Liege

Olympic Charleroi are playing FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Patro EisdenRWDM19:00

Patro Eisden - RWDM

Patro Eisden are playing RWDM at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RFC SeraingThes Sport19:00

RFC Seraing - Thes Sport

RFC Seraing are playing Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TubizeHeist19:00

Tubize - Heist

Tubize are playing Heist at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Club Brugge WGent W13:00

Club Brugge W - Gent W

Club Brugge W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Couvin-MariembourgVerlaine19:00

Couvin-Mariembourg - Verlaine

Couvin-Mariembourg are playing Verlaine at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MeuxHamoir19:00

Meux - Hamoir

Meux are playing Hamoir at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RES DurbuyTilleur19:00

RES Durbuy - Tilleur

RES Durbuy are playing Tilleur at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UR NamurRAAL La Louviere19:00

UR Namur - RAAL La Louviere

UR Namur are playing RAAL La Louviere at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OudenaardeMerelbeke18:30

Oudenaarde - Merelbeke

Oudenaarde are playing Merelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KRC GentRonse19:00

KRC Gent - Ronse

KRC Gent are playing Ronse at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mandel UnitedVW Hamme19:00

Mandel United - VW Hamme

Mandel United are playing VW Hamme at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TemseWesthoek19:00

Temse - Westhoek

Temse are playing Westhoek at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CappellenOlympia Wijgmaal19:00

Cappellen - Olympia Wijgmaal

Cappellen are playing Olympia Wijgmaal at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GeelLonderzeel19:00

Geel - Londerzeel

Geel are playing Londerzeel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HoogstratenBerchem19:00

Hoogstraten - Berchem

Hoogstraten are playing Berchem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sporting HasseltPepingen-Halle19:00

Sporting Hasselt - Pepingen-Halle

Sporting Hasselt are playing Pepingen-Halle at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mladost DobojRadnik12:00

Mladost Doboj - Radnik

Mladost Doboj are playing Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tuzla CityCelik Zenica12:00

Tuzla City - Celik Zenica

Tuzla City are playing Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Velez M.Sarajevo12:00

Velez M. - Sarajevo

Velez M. are playing Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZvijezdaSloboda12:00

Zvijezda - Sloboda

Zvijezda are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Borac BLZrinjski15:00

Borac BL - Zrinjski

Borac BL are playing Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chernomorets BalchikSpartak Varna12:30

Chernomorets Balchik - Spartak Varna

Chernomorets Balchik are playing Spartak Varna at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Kariana ErdenSpartak Pleven12:30

Kariana Erden - Spartak Pleven

Kariana Erden are playing Spartak Pleven at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Septemvri SofiaPomorie12:30

Septemvri Sofia - Pomorie

Septemvri Sofia are playing Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PirinStrumska slava14:00

Pirin - Strumska slava

Pirin are playing Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LovechMontana14:30

Lovech - Montana

Lovech are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb-2Hajduk-212:00

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Hajduk-2

Dinamo Zagreb-2 are playing Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CibaliaHrvatski Dragovoljac12:30

Cibalia - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Cibalia are playing Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KustosijaCroatia Zmijavci12:30

Kustosija - Croatia Zmijavci

Kustosija are playing Croatia Zmijavci at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SesveteOrijent 191912:30

Sesvete - Orijent 1919

Sesvete are playing Orijent 1919 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SibenikDubrava Zagreb12:30

Sibenik - Dubrava Zagreb

Sibenik are playing Dubrava Zagreb at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SolinOsijek-212:30

Solin - Osijek-2

Solin are playing Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ChlorakaDigenisPostponedPst

Chloraka - Digenis

Chloraka are playing Digenis at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 23.

Omonoia PsevdaOmonia Aradippou12:30

Omonoia Psevda - Omonia Aradippou

Omonoia Psevda are playing Omonia Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SotirasXylotympouPostponedPst

Sotiras - Xylotympou

Sotiras are playing Xylotympou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 23.

YpsonasKarmiotissa12:30

Ypsonas - Karmiotissa

Ypsonas are playing Karmiotissa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Ostrava U-19Opava U-1909:30

Ostrava U-19 - Opava U-19

Ostrava U-19 are playing Opava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 23. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Slavia Praha U-19Slovacko U-1912:00

Slavia Praha U-19 - Slovacko U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 are playing Slovacko U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Karvina U-19Sparta Prague U-1912:30

Karvina U-19 - Sparta Prague U-19

Karvina U-19 are playing Sparta Prague U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

RoskildeVejle14:00

Roskilde - Vejle

Roskilde are playing Vejle at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VendsysselViborg16:45

Vendsyssel - Viborg

Vendsyssel are playing Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 23. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

AldershotNotts County15:00

Aldershot - Notts County

Aldershot are playing Notts County at the National League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BarrowBarnet15:00

Barrow - Barnet

Barrow are playing Barnet at the National League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChorleyTorquay15:00

Chorley - Torquay

Chorley are playing Torquay at the National League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DoverSolihull Moors15:00

Dover - Solihull Moors

Dover are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FyldeDagenham and Redbridge15:00

Fylde - Dagenham and Redbridge

Fylde are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HalifaxEastleigh15:00

Halifax - Eastleigh

Halifax are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Harrogate TownChesterfield15:00

Harrogate Town - Chesterfield

Harrogate Town are playing Chesterfield at the National League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HartlepoolBoreham15:00

Hartlepool - Boreham

Hartlepool are playing Boreham at the National League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StockportEbbsfleet Utd15:00

Stockport - Ebbsfleet Utd

Stockport are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sutton UtdBromley15:00

Sutton Utd - Bromley

Sutton Utd are playing Bromley at the National League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WrexhamYeovil Town15:00

Wrexham - Yeovil Town

Wrexham are playing Yeovil Town at the National League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdWoking17:20

Maidenhead Utd - Woking

Maidenhead Utd are playing Woking at the National League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

Wolves U-23Chelsea U-2312:45

Wolves U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 23. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Arsenal U-23Southampton U-2313:00

Arsenal U-23 - Southampton U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Atherton CollieriesBoston United15:00

Atherton Collieries - Boston United

Atherton Collieries are playing Boston United at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BathGosport Borough15:00

Bath - Gosport Borough

Bath are playing Gosport Borough at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Biggleswade TownAveley FC15:00

Biggleswade Town - Aveley FC

Biggleswade Town are playing Aveley FC at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BillericayHampton and Richmond15:00

Billericay - Hampton and Richmond

Billericay are playing Hampton and Richmond at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Blyth SpartansAlfreton Town15:00

Blyth Spartans - Alfreton Town

Blyth Spartans are playing Alfreton Town at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrackleyChester15:00

Brackley - Chester

Brackley are playing Chester at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Braintree TownYate Town15:00

Braintree Town - Yate Town

Braintree Town are playing Yate Town at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChelmsfordHungerford Town15:00

Chelmsford - Hungerford Town

Chelmsford are playing Hungerford Town at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ColneSouthport15:00

Colne - Southport

Colne are playing Southport at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Concord RangersSlough Town15:00

Concord Rangers - Slough Town

Concord Rangers are playing Slough Town at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Curzon AshtonKidderminster15:00

Curzon Ashton - Kidderminster

Curzon Ashton are playing Kidderminster at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DarlingtonGainsborough15:00

Darlington - Gainsborough

Darlington are playing Gainsborough at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dulwich HamletChippenham15:00

Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Chippenham at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eastbourne BoroughHartley Wintney15:00

Eastbourne Borough - Hartley Wintney

Eastbourne Borough are playing Hartley Wintney at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Enfield TownMaldon and Tiptree15:00

Enfield Town - Maldon and Tiptree

Enfield Town are playing Maldon and Tiptree at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GuiseleyTelford United15:00

Guiseley - Telford United

Guiseley are playing Telford United at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Halesowen TownGateshead15:00

Halesowen Town - Gateshead

Halesowen Town are playing Gateshead at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Haringey BoroughHemel15:00

Haringey Borough - Hemel

Haringey Borough are playing Hemel at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Havant and WaterloovilleCinderford Town15:00

Havant and Waterlooville - Cinderford Town

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Cinderford Town at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hednesford TownCoalville Town15:00

Hednesford Town - Coalville Town

Hednesford Town are playing Coalville Town at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownHereford15:00

Kings Lynn Town - Hereford

Kings Lynn Town are playing Hereford at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KingstonianSudbury15:00

Kingstonian - Sudbury

Kingstonian are playing Sudbury at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LancasterStourbridgePostponedPst

Lancaster - Stourbridge

Lancaster are playing Stourbridge at the FA Trophy of England on November 23.

LeamingtonSpennymoor Town15:00

Leamington - Spennymoor Town

Leamington are playing Spennymoor Town at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeatherheadDorking Wanderers15:00

Leatherhead - Dorking Wanderers

Leatherhead are playing Dorking Wanderers at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maidstone UtdDartford15:00

Maidstone Utd - Dartford

Maidstone Utd are playing Dartford at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Matlock TownRedditch United15:00

Matlock Town - Redditch United

Matlock Town are playing Redditch United at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oxford CityHornchurch15:00

Oxford City - Hornchurch

Oxford City are playing Hornchurch at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Peterborough SportsKettering15:00

Peterborough Sports - Kettering

Peterborough Sports are playing Kettering at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Runcorn LinnetsFC United of Manchester15:00

Runcorn Linnets - FC United of Manchester

Runcorn Linnets are playing FC United of Manchester at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalisburyHayes and Yeading15:00

Salisbury - Hayes and Yeading

Salisbury are playing Hayes and Yeading at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SholingPaulton Rovers15:00

Sholing - Paulton Rovers

Sholing are playing Paulton Rovers at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tonbridge AngelsBognor Regis Town15:00

Tonbridge Angels - Bognor Regis Town

Tonbridge Angels are playing Bognor Regis Town at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WealdstoneRoyston Town15:00

Wealdstone - Royston Town

Wealdstone are playing Royston Town at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Welling UnitedSt Albans15:00

Welling United - St Albans

Welling United are playing St Albans at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WeymouthHastings Utd15:00

Weymouth - Hastings Utd

Weymouth are playing Hastings Utd at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WorkingtonFarsley15:00

Workington - Farsley

Workington are playing Farsley at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

York CityAltrincham15:00

York City - Altrincham

York City are playing Altrincham at the FA Trophy of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownSwindon Supermarine15:00

Beaconsfield Town - Swindon Supermarine

Beaconsfield Town are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Blackfield-LangleyTruro City15:00

Blackfield-Langley - Truro City

Blackfield-Langley are playing Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chesham UnitedDorchester Town15:00

Chesham United - Dorchester Town

Chesham United are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gosport BoroughWeston-super-MarePostponedPst

Gosport Borough - Weston-super-Mare

Gosport Borough are playing Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 23.

Harrow BoroughWimborne Town15:00

Harrow Borough - Wimborne Town

Harrow Borough are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hartley WintneyTaunton TownPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Taunton Town

Hartley Wintney are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 23.

HendonTiverton Town15:00

Hendon - Tiverton Town

Hendon are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Merthyr THayes and YeadingPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Hayes and Yeading

Merthyr T are playing Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 23.

Metropolitan PoliceFarnborough15:00

Metropolitan Police - Farnborough

Metropolitan Police are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalisburyBeaconsfield TownPostponedPst

Salisbury - Beaconsfield Town

Salisbury are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 23.

Walton CasualsPoole Town15:00

Walton Casuals - Poole Town

Walton Casuals are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Yate TownSwindon SupermarinePostponedPst

Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine

Yate Town are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 23.

Bishops StortfordLewes15:00

Bishops Stortford - Lewes

Bishops Stortford are playing Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CheshuntMerstham15:00

Cheshunt - Merstham

Cheshunt are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cray WanderersHornchurchPostponedPst

Cray Wanderers - Hornchurch

Cray Wanderers are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 23.

East ThurrockEnfield TownPostponedPst

East Thurrock - Enfield Town

East Thurrock are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 23.

KingstonianHorshamPostponedPst

Kingstonian - Horsham

Kingstonian are playing Horsham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 23.

MargatePotters Bar Town15:00

Margate - Potters Bar Town

Margate are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WorthingCorinthian-Casuals15:00

Worthing - Corinthian-Casuals

Worthing are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ashton UnitedNantwich15:00

Ashton United - Nantwich

Ashton United are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bamber BridgeMorpeth Town15:00

Bamber Bridge - Morpeth Town

Bamber Bridge are playing Morpeth Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bamber BridgeSouth ShieldsPostponedPst

Bamber Bridge - South Shields

Bamber Bridge are playing South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 23.

LancasterGainsboroughPostponedPst

Lancaster - Gainsborough

Lancaster are playing Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 23.

Matlock TownAshton UnitedPostponedPst

Matlock Town - Ashton United

Matlock Town are playing Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 23.

Mickleover SportsWarrington Town15:00

Mickleover Sports - Warrington Town

Mickleover Sports are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NantwichAtherton CollieriesPostponedPst

Nantwich - Atherton Collieries

Nantwich are playing Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 23.

Radcliffe BoroBasford United15:00

Radcliffe Boro - Basford United

Radcliffe Boro are playing Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stafford RangersHyde15:00

Stafford Rangers - Hyde

Stafford Rangers are playing Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StalybridgeBuxton15:00

Stalybridge - Buxton

Stalybridge are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Whitby TownGrantham Town15:00

Whitby Town - Grantham Town

Whitby Town are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Witton AlbionScarborough Athletic15:00

Witton Albion - Scarborough Athletic

Witton Albion are playing Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Banbury UnitedAlvechurch15:00

Banbury United - Alvechurch

Banbury United are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BromsgroveSt Ives Town15:00

Bromsgrove - St Ives Town

Bromsgrove are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Coalville TownTamworthPostponedPst

Coalville Town - Tamworth

Coalville Town are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 23.

Hitchin TownNuneaton15:00

Hitchin Town - Nuneaton

Hitchin Town are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kings LangleyNeedham Market15:00

Kings Langley - Needham Market

Kings Langley are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Royston TownRedditch UnitedPostponedPst

Royston Town - Redditch United

Royston Town are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 23.

Rushall OlympicBiggleswade TownPostponedPst

Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade Town

Rushall Olympic are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 23.

Rushden-DiamondsLowestoft Town15:00

Rushden-Diamonds - Lowestoft Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StourbridgeBarwellPostponedPst

Stourbridge - Barwell

Stourbridge are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 23.

KuressaareVaprus Parnu11:00

Kuressaare - Vaprus Parnu

Kuressaare are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Meistriliiga, Relegation playoff of Estonia on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BelfortLens-215:00

Belfort - Lens-2

Belfort are playing Lens-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BastiaSchiltigheim16:00

Bastia - Schiltigheim

Bastia are playing Schiltigheim at the National 2, Group A of France on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HaguenauIris Croix16:00

Haguenau - Iris Croix

Haguenau are playing Iris Croix at the National 2, Group A of France on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DrancyMulhouse17:00

Drancy - Mulhouse

Drancy are playing Mulhouse at the National 2, Group A of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lille-2Reims-217:00

Lille-2 - Reims-2

Lille-2 are playing Reims-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sainte GenevieveBobignyPostponedPst

Sainte Genevieve - Bobigny

Sainte Genevieve are playing Bobigny at the National 2, Group A of France on November 23.

SedanSaint Quentin17:00

Sedan - Saint Quentin

Sedan are playing Saint Quentin at the National 2, Group A of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. Maur LusiEpinal17:00

St. Maur Lusi - Epinal

St. Maur Lusi are playing Epinal at the National 2, Group A of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LEntente SSGAngers-2PostponedPst

LEntente SSG - Angers-2

LEntente SSG are playing Angers-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on November 23.

ChartresFleury-Merogis17:00

Chartres - Fleury-Merogis

Chartres are playing Fleury-Merogis at the National 2, Group B of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OisselGranville17:00

Oissel - Granville

Oissel are playing Granville at the National 2, Group B of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PoissyRouen17:00

Poissy - Rouen

Poissy are playing Rouen at the National 2, Group B of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade BriochinSaint-Malo17:00

Stade Briochin - Saint-Malo

Stade Briochin are playing Saint-Malo at the National 2, Group B of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreGuingamp-217:00

Vitre - Guingamp-2

Vitre are playing Guingamp-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GobelinsVannes17:30

Gobelins - Vannes

Gobelins are playing Vannes at the National 2, Group B of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lorient-2Mantes19:00

Lorient-2 - Mantes

Lorient-2 are playing Mantes at the National 2, Group B of France on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nantes-2Sete15:00

Nantes-2 - Sete

Nantes-2 are playing Sete at the National 2, Group C of France on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AngoulemeMontpellier-217:00

Angouleme - Montpellier-2

Angouleme are playing Montpellier-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BergeracChamalieresPostponedPst

Bergerac - Chamalieres

Bergerac are playing Chamalieres at the National 2, Group C of France on November 23.

BloisTrelissac17:00

Blois - Trelissac

Blois are playing Trelissac at the National 2, Group C of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BourgesColomiers17:00

Bourges - Colomiers

Bourges are playing Colomiers at the National 2, Group C of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Saint-Etienne-2Andrezieux Boutheon17:00

Saint-Etienne-2 - Andrezieux Boutheon

Saint-Etienne-2 are playing Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group C of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St PryveRomorantin17:00

St Pryve - Romorantin

St Pryve are playing Romorantin at the National 2, Group C of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade BordelaisLes Herbiers17:00

Stade Bordelais - Les Herbiers

Stade Bordelais are playing Les Herbiers at the National 2, Group C of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChamalieresBergerac19:00

Chamalieres - Bergerac

Chamalieres are playing Bergerac at the National 2, Group C of France on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Jura SudMoulins16:00

Jura Sud - Moulins

Jura Sud are playing Moulins at the National 2, Group D of France on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AnnecyGrasse17:00

Annecy - Grasse

Annecy are playing Grasse at the National 2, Group D of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HyeresSaint-Priest17:00

Hyeres - Saint-Priest

Hyeres are playing Saint-Priest at the National 2, Group D of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Marseille EndoumeChasselay17:00

Marseille Endoume - Chasselay

Marseille Endoume are playing Chasselay at the National 2, Group D of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Marseille-2Louhans17:00

Marseille-2 - Louhans

Marseille-2 are playing Louhans at the National 2, Group D of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Monaco-2Frejus17:00

Monaco-2 - Frejus

Monaco-2 are playing Frejus at the National 2, Group D of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nimes-2Martigues17:00

Nimes-2 - Martigues

Nimes-2 are playing Martigues at the National 2, Group D of France on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dijon WMarseille W13:30

Dijon W - Marseille W

Dijon W are playing Marseille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Metz WFleury W13:30

Metz W - Fleury W

Metz W are playing Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Montpellier WGuingamp WPostponedPst

Montpellier W - Guingamp W

Montpellier W are playing Guingamp W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 23.

Paris WBordeaux W13:30

Paris W - Bordeaux W

Paris W are playing Bordeaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Reims WPSG W14:30

Reims W - PSG W

Reims W are playing PSG W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Evreux U-19Le Havre U-1913:30

Evreux U-19 - Le Havre U-19

Evreux U-19 are playing Le Havre U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Orleans U-19Lille U-1913:30

Orleans U-19 - Lille U-19

Orleans U-19 are playing Lille U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSG U-19Caen U-1913:30

PSG U-19 - Caen U-19

PSG U-19 are playing Caen U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Valenciennes U-19Quevilly U-1913:30

Valenciennes U-19 - Quevilly U-19

Valenciennes U-19 are playing Quevilly U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ASPTT Dijon U-19Lyon U-1913:30

ASPTT Dijon U-19 - Lyon U-19

ASPTT Dijon U-19 are playing Lyon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bastia U-19Colomiers U-1913:30

Bastia U-19 - Colomiers U-19

Bastia U-19 are playing Colomiers U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Castelnau Le Cres U-19Montpellier U-1913:30

Castelnau Le Cres U-19 - Montpellier U-19

Castelnau Le Cres U-19 are playing Montpellier U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GagraKolkheti10:00

Gagra - Kolkheti

Gagra are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GuriaFK Tskhinvali10:00

Guria - FK Tskhinvali

Guria are playing FK Tskhinvali at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ShukuraTelavi10:00

Shukura - Telavi

Shukura are playing Telavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ZugdidiShevardeni 190610:00

Zugdidi - Shevardeni 1906

Zugdidi are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Holstein Kiel-2Hamburger-212:00

Holstein Kiel-2 - Hamburger-2

Holstein Kiel-2 are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Weiche FlensburgHavelse12:30

Weiche Flensburg - Havelse

Weiche Flensburg are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Heider SVEintracht Norderstedt13:00

Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt

Heider SV are playing Eintracht Norderstedt at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

JeddelohDrochtersen15:00

Jeddeloh - Drochtersen

Jeddeloh are playing Drochtersen at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AalenHoffenheim-213:00

Aalen - Hoffenheim-2

Aalen are playing Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Astoria WalldorfTuS RW Koblenz13:00

Astoria Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz

Astoria Walldorf are playing TuS RW Koblenz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BalingenFSV Frankfurt13:00

Balingen - FSV Frankfurt

Balingen are playing FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bayern AlzenauHomburg13:00

Bayern Alzenau - Homburg

Bayern Alzenau are playing Homburg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GiesenElversberg13:00

Giesen - Elversberg

Giesen are playing Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mainz-2Steinbach13:00

Mainz-2 - Steinbach

Mainz-2 are playing Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SaarbruckenPirmasens13:00

Saarbrucken - Pirmasens

Saarbrucken are playing Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Sportfreunde Lotte13:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Sportfreunde Lotte

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Koln-2Oberhausen13:00

Koln-2 - Oberhausen

Koln-2 are playing Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schalke-2RW EssenPostponedPst

Schalke-2 - RW Essen

Schalke-2 are playing RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 23.

1860 RosenheimIllertissen13:00

1860 Rosenheim - Illertissen

1860 Rosenheim are playing Illertissen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Augsburg-2Nurnberg-213:00

Augsburg-2 - Nurnberg-2

Augsburg-2 are playing Nurnberg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BuchbachBayreuth13:00

Buchbach - Bayreuth

Buchbach are playing Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GarchingEichstatt13:00

Garching - Eichstatt

Garching are playing Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MemmingenTurkgucu-Ataspor13:00

Memmingen - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Memmingen are playing Turkgucu-Ataspor at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schalding-HeiningGreuther Furth-213:00

Schalding-Heining - Greuther Furth-2

Schalding-Heining are playing Greuther Furth-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SchweinfurtRain Lech13:00

Schweinfurt - Rain Lech

Schweinfurt are playing Rain Lech at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Viktoria AschaffenburgAubstadt13:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Aubstadt

Viktoria Aschaffenburg are playing Aubstadt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EnergieGermania Halberstadt12:30

Energie - Germania Halberstadt

Energie are playing Germania Halberstadt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ErfurtAltglienicke12:30

Erfurt - Altglienicke

Erfurt are playing Altglienicke at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Lokomotive LeipzigLichtenberg12:30

Lokomotive Leipzig - Lichtenberg

Lokomotive Leipzig are playing Lichtenberg at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Optik RatenowBischofswerdaer FV12:30

Optik Ratenow - Bischofswerdaer FV

Optik Ratenow are playing Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Viktoria BerlinHertha-212:30

Viktoria Berlin - Hertha-2

Viktoria Berlin are playing Hertha-2 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ZFC MeuselwitzBabelsberg 0312:30

ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg 03

ZFC Meuselwitz are playing Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Essen WFreiburg W12:00

Essen W - Freiburg W

Essen W are playing Freiburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Koln WBayer W12:00

Koln W - Bayer W

Koln W are playing Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

USV Jena WSC Sand W12:00

USV Jena W - SC Sand W

USV Jena W are playing SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wolfsburg WBayern W12:00

Wolfsburg W - Bayern W

Wolfsburg W are playing Bayern W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Niendorfer U-19Energie U-1910:00

Niendorfer U-19 - Energie U-19

Niendorfer U-19 are playing Energie U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Dynamo Dresden U-19Wolfsburg U-1911:00

Dynamo Dresden U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

Dynamo Dresden U-19 are playing Wolfsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hertha U-19Hannover U-1911:00

Hertha U-19 - Hannover U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing Hannover U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RB Leipzig U-19St. Pauli U-1911:00

RB Leipzig U-19 - St. Pauli U-19

RB Leipzig U-19 are playing St. Pauli U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Union Berlin U-19Chemnitzer U-1911:00

Union Berlin U-19 - Chemnitzer U-19

Union Berlin U-19 are playing Chemnitzer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hamburger U-19Werder U-1912:00

Hamburger U-19 - Werder U-19

Hamburger U-19 are playing Werder U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bayern U-19Eintracht Frankfurt U-1910:00

Bayern U-19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U-19

Bayern U-19 are playing Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Freiburg U-19Ingolstadt U-1910:00

Freiburg U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Freiburg U-19 are playing Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hoffenheim U-19Kaiserslautern U-1910:30

Hoffenheim U-19 - Kaiserslautern U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 are playing Kaiserslautern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Heidenheim U-19Augsburg U-1912:00

Heidenheim U-19 - Augsburg U-19

Heidenheim U-19 are playing Augsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ulm U-19Karlsruher U-1912:00

Ulm U-19 - Karlsruher U-19

Ulm U-19 are playing Karlsruher U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Stuttgart U-19Mainz U-1913:00

Stuttgart U-19 - Mainz U-19

Stuttgart U-19 are playing Mainz U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Greuther Furth U-19Kickers Offenbach U-1914:00

Greuther Furth U-19 - Kickers Offenbach U-19

Greuther Furth U-19 are playing Kickers Offenbach U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bochum U-19Munster U-1910:00

Bochum U-19 - Munster U-19

Bochum U-19 are playing Munster U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Borussia M U-19Bayer U-1910:00

Borussia M U-19 - Bayer U-19

Borussia M U-19 are playing Bayer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Duisburg U-19Fortuna Dusseldorf U-1910:00

Duisburg U-19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19

Duisburg U-19 are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Koln U-19Oberhausen U-1910:00

Koln U-19 - Oberhausen U-19

Koln U-19 are playing Oberhausen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Wuppertaler U-19Schalke U-1910:00

Wuppertaler U-19 - Schalke U-19

Wuppertaler U-19 are playing Schalke U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Alemannia Aachen U-19Borussia D. U-1912:00

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 are playing Borussia D. U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld U-19Viktoria Koln U-1913:30

Arminia Bielefeld U-19 - Viktoria Koln U-19

Arminia Bielefeld U-19 are playing Viktoria Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AbtswindCham FC13:00

Abtswind - Cham FC

Abtswind are playing Cham FC at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AnsbachViktoria Kahl13:00

Ansbach - Viktoria Kahl

Ansbach are playing Viktoria Kahl at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bayern HofSeligenporten13:00

Bayern Hof - Seligenporten

Bayern Hof are playing Seligenporten at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GrosbardorfATSV Erlangen13:00

Grosbardorf - ATSV Erlangen

Grosbardorf are playing ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SandGebenbach13:00

Sand - Gebenbach

Sand are playing Gebenbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VilzingEintracht Bamberg13:00

Vilzing - Eintracht Bamberg

Vilzing are playing Eintracht Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DeisenhofenDonaustauf13:00

Deisenhofen - Donaustauf

Deisenhofen are playing Donaustauf at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hankofen-HailingLandsberg13:00

Hankofen-Hailing - Landsberg

Hankofen-Hailing are playing Landsberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KirchanschoringIsmaning13:00

Kirchanschoring - Ismaning

Kirchanschoring are playing Ismaning at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KotternJahn Regensburg-213:00

Kottern - Jahn Regensburg-2

Kottern are playing Jahn Regensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PullachNordlingen13:00

Pullach - Nordlingen

Pullach are playing Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schwaben Augsburg1880 Wasserburg13:00

Schwaben Augsburg - 1880 Wasserburg

Schwaben Augsburg are playing 1880 Wasserburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

1860 Munchen-2Dachau13:30

1860 Munchen-2 - Dachau

1860 Munchen-2 are playing Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hessen KasselWaldgirmes13:00

Hessen Kassel - Waldgirmes

Hessen Kassel are playing Waldgirmes at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DietkirchenTurk Gucu Friedberg13:30

Dietkirchen - Turk Gucu Friedberg

Dietkirchen are playing Turk Gucu Friedberg at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hanau 93Hessen Dreieich13:30

Hanau 93 - Hessen Dreieich

Hanau 93 are playing Hessen Dreieich at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Viktoria GriesheimRW Walldorf13:30

Viktoria Griesheim - RW Walldorf

Viktoria Griesheim are playing RW Walldorf at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Curslack NeuengammeUnion Tornesch14:00

Curslack Neuengamme - Union Tornesch

Curslack Neuengamme are playing Union Tornesch at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BordesholmPreusen Reinfeld13:00

Bordesholm - Preusen Reinfeld

Bordesholm are playing Preusen Reinfeld at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KroppTodesfelde13:00

Kropp - Todesfelde

Kropp are playing Todesfelde at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lubeck-2Oldenburger SV13:00

Lubeck-2 - Oldenburger SV

Lubeck-2 are playing Oldenburger SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NeumunsterEckernforder SV13:00

Neumunster - Eckernforder SV

Neumunster are playing Eckernforder SV at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Phonix LubeckTSB Flensburg13:00

Phonix Lubeck - TSB Flensburg

Phonix Lubeck are playing TSB Flensburg at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Inter Turkspor KielWeiche Flensburg-215:00

Inter Turkspor Kiel - Weiche Flensburg-2

Inter Turkspor Kiel are playing Weiche Flensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BissingenGoppinger SV13:00

Bissingen - Goppinger SV

Bissingen are playing Goppinger SV at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IlshofenVillingen13:00

Ilshofen - Villingen

Ilshofen are playing Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PforzheimRavensburg13:00

Pforzheim - Ravensburg

Pforzheim are playing Ravensburg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SGV FreibergStuttgart-213:00

SGV Freiberg - Stuttgart-2

SGV Freiberg are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sandhausen-2Freiburger FC13:00

Sandhausen-2 - Freiburger FC

Sandhausen-2 are playing Freiburger FC at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sportfreunde DorfmerkingenLinx13:00

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - Linx

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen are playing Linx at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stuttgarter KickersNeckarsulmer SU13:00

Stuttgarter Kickers - Neckarsulmer SU

Stuttgarter Kickers are playing Neckarsulmer SU at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OberachernRielasingen-Arlen14:00

Oberachern - Rielasingen-Arlen

Oberachern are playing Rielasingen-Arlen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BTS NeustadtHemelingen12:00

BTS Neustadt - Hemelingen

BTS Neustadt are playing Hemelingen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bremer SVBrinkumer SV12:00

Bremer SV - Brinkumer SV

Bremer SV are playing Brinkumer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Aumund-VegesackWerder-313:30

Aumund-Vegesack - Werder-3

Aumund-Vegesack are playing Werder-3 at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Blau-Weiss 90 BerlinStaaken12:00

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Staaken

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin are playing Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lok StendalHansa-212:30

Lok Stendal - Hansa-2

Lok Stendal are playing Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

LudwigsfeldeStrausberg12:30

Ludwigsfelde - Strausberg

Ludwigsfelde are playing Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

NeustrelitzTasmania Berlin12:30

Neustrelitz - Tasmania Berlin

Neustrelitz are playing Tasmania Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Torgelower SV GreifBSC Sud12:30

Torgelower SV Greif - BSC Sud

Torgelower SV Greif are playing BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Askania BernburgUnion Sandersdorf12:30

Askania Bernburg - Union Sandersdorf

Askania Bernburg are playing Union Sandersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Einheit RudolstadtEilenburg12:30

Einheit Rudolstadt - Eilenburg

Einheit Rudolstadt are playing Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

GrimmaKrieschow12:30

Grimma - Krieschow

Grimma are playing Krieschow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Hohenstein-ErnstthalCarl Zeiss Jena-212:30

Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Carl Zeiss Jena-2

Hohenstein-Ernstthal are playing Carl Zeiss Jena-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OberlausitzMerseburg12:30

Oberlausitz - Merseburg

Oberlausitz are playing Merseburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Wacker Nordhausen-2Martinroda12:30

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - Martinroda

Wacker Nordhausen-2 are playing Martinroda at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

LuckenwaldeVfL Halle13:00

Luckenwalde - VfL Halle

Luckenwalde are playing VfL Halle at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TuS KoblenzHertha Wiesbach13:00

TuS Koblenz - Hertha Wiesbach

TuS Koblenz are playing Hertha Wiesbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Elversberg-2Schott Mainz13:30

Elversberg-2 - Schott Mainz

Elversberg-2 are playing Schott Mainz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Engers 07Dudenhofen13:30

Engers 07 - Dudenhofen

Engers 07 are playing Dudenhofen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kaiserslautern-2Rochling Wolklingen13:30

Kaiserslautern-2 - Rochling Wolklingen

Kaiserslautern-2 are playing Rochling Wolklingen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KarbachGonsenheim13:30

Karbach - Gonsenheim

Karbach are playing Gonsenheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Wormatia WormsEisbachtal13:30

Wormatia Worms - Eisbachtal

Wormatia Worms are playing Eisbachtal at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MechtersheimPfeddersheim14:00

Mechtersheim - Pfeddersheim

Mechtersheim are playing Pfeddersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hassia BingenDiefflen14:30

Hassia Bingen - Diefflen

Hassia Bingen are playing Diefflen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MagpiesLincoln15:00

Magpies - Lincoln

Magpies are playing Lincoln at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Europa FCBoca Juniors Gibraltar17:15

Europa FC - Boca Juniors Gibraltar

Europa FC are playing Boca Juniors Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 23. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Atromitos U-19OFI U-1908:30

Atromitos U-19 - OFI U-19

Atromitos U-19 are playing OFI U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on November 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Lamia U-19Xanthi U-1909:30

Lamia U-19 - Xanthi U-19

Lamia U-19 are playing Xanthi U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on November 23. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

AEK U-19Aris U-1910:00

AEK U-19 - Aris U-19

AEK U-19 are playing Aris U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Panionios U-19Olympiakos U-1910:00

Panionios U-19 - Olympiakos U-19

Panionios U-19 are playing Olympiakos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Larisa U-1912:00

PAOK U-19 - Larisa U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Larisa U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ThesprotosTrikala13:00

Thesprotos - Trikala

Thesprotos are playing Trikala at the Football League of Greece on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kelen WAstra Hungary W12:00

Kelen W - Astra Hungary W

Kelen W are playing Astra Hungary W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Vasas U-19Puskas U-1908:30

Vasas U-19 - Puskas U-19

Vasas U-19 are playing Puskas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Ferencvaros U-19Honved U-1909:00

Ferencvaros U-19 - Honved U-19

Ferencvaros U-19 are playing Honved U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Gyor U-19Debrecen U-1909:00

Gyor U-19 - Debrecen U-19

Gyor U-19 are playing Debrecen U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Illes Akademia U-19MTK U-1909:00

Illes Akademia U-19 - MTK U-19

Illes Akademia U-19 are playing MTK U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Maccabi Haifa U-19Hapoel Ramat Gan U-1910:00

Maccabi Haifa U-19 - Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19

Maccabi Haifa U-19 are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Virtus VeronaCarpi19:45

Virtus Verona - Carpi

Virtus Verona are playing Carpi at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Pro VercelliRenate14:00

Pro Vercelli - Renate

Pro Vercelli are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LeccoGIANA Erminio19:45

Lecco - GIANA Erminio

Lecco are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RegginaRende19:45

Reggina - Rende

Reggina are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TernanaViterbese19:45

Ternana - Viterbese

Ternana are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lazio U-19Roma U-1910:00

Lazio U-19 - Roma U-19

Lazio U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Inter U-19Torino U-1912:00

Inter U-19 - Torino U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Torino U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Empoli U-19Fiorentina U-1913:30

Empoli U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sassuolo U-19Sampdoria U-1913:30

Sassuolo U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Sassuolo U-19 are playing Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Virtus Entella U-19Pordenone U-1910:00

Virtus Entella U-19 - Pordenone U-19

Virtus Entella U-19 are playing Pordenone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Brescia U-19Milan U-1913:30

Brescia U-19 - Milan U-19

Brescia U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Parma U-19Cittadella U-1913:30

Parma U-19 - Cittadella U-19

Parma U-19 are playing Cittadella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Spal U-19Cremonese U-1913:30

Spal U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Spal U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Udinese U-19Verona U-1913:30

Udinese U-19 - Verona U-19

Udinese U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Venezia U-19Spezia U-1913:30

Venezia U-19 - Spezia U-19

Venezia U-19 are playing Spezia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Benevento U-19Frosinone U-1910:00

Benevento U-19 - Frosinone U-19

Benevento U-19 are playing Frosinone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Cosenza U-19Livorno U-1910:00

Cosenza U-19 - Livorno U-19

Cosenza U-19 are playing Livorno U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lecce U-19Trapani U-1910:00

Lecce U-19 - Trapani U-19

Lecce U-19 are playing Trapani U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pisa U-19Salernitana U-1910:00

Pisa U-19 - Salernitana U-19

Pisa U-19 are playing Salernitana U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ascoli U-19Crotone U-1910:30

Ascoli U-19 - Crotone U-19

Ascoli U-19 are playing Crotone U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Milan WSassuolo W11:00

Milan W - Sassuolo W

Milan W are playing Sassuolo W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fiorentina WVerona W13:30

Fiorentina W - Verona W

Fiorentina W are playing Verona W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Orobica WBari W13:30

Orobica W - Bari W

Orobica W are playing Bari W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tavagnacco WInter W13:30

Tavagnacco W - Inter W

Tavagnacco W are playing Inter W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ChietiCampobasso13:30

Chieti - Campobasso

Chieti are playing Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MontegiorgioSan Nicolo13:30

Montegiorgio - San Nicolo

Montegiorgio are playing San Nicolo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Porto SantelpidioPineto13:30

Porto Santelpidio - Pineto

Porto Santelpidio are playing Pineto at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Drenica SkenderajVushtrria12:00

Drenica Skenderaj - Vushtrria

Drenica Skenderaj are playing Vushtrria at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Drita FCLlapi12:00

Drita FC - Llapi

Drita FC are playing Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Flamurtari FCFeronikeli12:00

Flamurtari FC - Feronikeli

Flamurtari FC are playing Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PrishtinaTrepca13:00

Prishtina - Trepca

Prishtina are playing Trepca at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Progres NiedercornBlue Boys Muhlenbach16:00

Progres Niedercorn - Blue Boys Muhlenbach

Progres Niedercorn are playing Blue Boys Muhlenbach at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Naxxar LionsLija Athletic13:00

Naxxar Lions - Lija Athletic

Naxxar Lions are playing Lija Athletic at the Division 1 of Malta on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zejtun CorinthiansSt. Georges15:15

Zejtun Corinthians - St. Georges

Zejtun Corinthians are playing St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on November 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Excelsior M.Scheveningen13:30

Excelsior M. - Scheveningen

Excelsior M. are playing Scheveningen at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GVVV VeenendaalSpakenburg13:30

GVVV Veenendaal - Spakenburg

GVVV Veenendaal are playing Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

IJsselmeervogelsKoninklijke HFC14:30

IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC

IJsselmeervogels are playing Koninklijke HFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Kozakken BoysASWH14:30

Kozakken Boys - ASWH

Kozakken Boys are playing ASWH at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Quick BoysAFC14:30

Quick Boys - AFC

Quick Boys are playing AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Rijnsburgse BoysKatwijk14:30

Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk

Rijnsburgse Boys are playing Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sparta Rotterdam-2Noordwijk14:30

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - Noordwijk

Sparta Rotterdam-2 are playing Noordwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Volendam-2HHC Hardenberg14:30

Volendam-2 - HHC Hardenberg

Volendam-2 are playing HHC Hardenberg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BarendrechtVVSB13:30

Barendrecht - VVSB

Barendrecht are playing VVSB at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Excelsior 31ONS Sneek13:30

Excelsior 31 - ONS Sneek

Excelsior 31 are playing ONS Sneek at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Harkemase BoysGOES13:30

Harkemase Boys - GOES

Harkemase Boys are playing GOES at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ODIN 59Lisse13:30

ODIN 59 - Lisse

ODIN 59 are playing Lisse at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SteDoCoAjax-213:30

SteDoCo - Ajax-2

SteDoCo are playing Ajax-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ter LeedeDVS 3313:30

Ter Leede - DVS 33

Ter Leede are playing DVS 33 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VVOGAlmere City-213:30

VVOG - Almere City-2

VVOG are playing Almere City-2 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sparta NijkerkDOVO14:00

Sparta Nijkerk - DOVO

Sparta Nijkerk are playing DOVO at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ajax U-19Twente U-1913:30

Ajax U-19 - Twente U-19

Ajax U-19 are playing Twente U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Heerenveen U-19Sparta Rotterdam U-1913:30

Heerenveen U-19 - Sparta Rotterdam U-19

Heerenveen U-19 are playing Sparta Rotterdam U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Utrecht U-19Almere City U-1913:30

Utrecht U-19 - Almere City U-19

Utrecht U-19 are playing Almere City U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vitesse U-19NEC U-1913:30

Vitesse U-19 - NEC U-19

Vitesse U-19 are playing NEC U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NAC U-19Feyenoord U-1913:45

NAC U-19 - Feyenoord U-19

NAC U-19 are playing Feyenoord U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

ADO Den Haag U-19AZ U-1914:00

ADO Den Haag U-19 - AZ U-19

ADO Den Haag U-19 are playing AZ U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Groningen U-19PSV U-1914:00

Groningen U-19 - PSV U-19

Groningen U-19 are playing PSV U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19 of Netherlands on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kozuv GevgelijaBelasica Strumica12:00

Kozuv Gevgelija - Belasica Strumica

Kozuv Gevgelija are playing Belasica Strumica at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OsogovoPehchevo12:00

Osogovo - Pehchevo

Osogovo are playing Pehchevo at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pitu GuliTikves12:00

Pitu Guli - Tikves

Pitu Guli are playing Tikves at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PlackovicaPobeda12:00

Plackovica - Pobeda

Plackovica are playing Pobeda at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BregalnicaSasa16:00

Bregalnica - Sasa

Bregalnica are playing Sasa at the Liga 2 of North Macedonia on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FC15:00

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Coleraine FCCarrick Rangers15:00

Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers

Coleraine FC are playing Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crusaders FCWarrenpoint TownPostponedPst

Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town

Crusaders FC are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 23.

Glentoran FCDungannon Swifts15:00

Glentoran FC - Dungannon Swifts

Glentoran FC are playing Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Larne FCCliftonville15:00

Larne FC - Cliftonville

Larne FC are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownCrusaders FC15:00

Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

H-W WeldersArds14:00

H-W Welders - Ards

H-W Welders are playing Ards at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KnockbredaNewry City14:00

Knockbreda - Newry City

Knockbreda are playing Newry City at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Queens UniversityBallyclare Comrades14:00

Queens University - Ballyclare Comrades

Queens University are playing Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ballinamallard UnitedPSNI15:00

Ballinamallard United - PSNI

Ballinamallard United are playing PSNI at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DergviewDundela FC15:00

Dergview - Dundela FC

Dergview are playing Dundela FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PortadownLoughgall15:00

Portadown - Loughgall

Portadown are playing Loughgall at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tobermore UnitedDollingstown14:00

Tobermore United - Dollingstown

Tobermore United are playing Dollingstown at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Resovia RzeszowPogon Siedlce11:00

Resovia Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Elana TorunStargard12:00

Elana Torun - Stargard

Elana Torun are playing Stargard at the II Liga of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GarbarniaSkra Czestochowa12:00

Garbarnia - Skra Czestochowa

Garbarnia are playing Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lech-2Gornik Leczna12:00

Lech-2 - Gornik Leczna

Lech-2 are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LegionoviaStal Rzeszow12:00

Legionovia - Stal Rzeszow

Legionovia are playing Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Stal Stalowa WolaZnicz Pruszkow12:00

Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Pruszkow

Stal Stalowa Wola are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gornik PolkowiceOlimpia Elblag15:00

Gornik Polkowice - Olimpia Elblag

Gornik Polkowice are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KatowiceGryf W17:00

Katowice - Gryf W

Katowice are playing Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cracovia U-18Zaglebie L U-1810:00

Cracovia U-18 - Zaglebie L U-18

Cracovia U-18 are playing Zaglebie L U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin U-18Arka Gdynia U-1810:00

Pogon Szczecin U-18 - Arka Gdynia U-18

Pogon Szczecin U-18 are playing Arka Gdynia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Escola Varsovia U-18SMS Lodz U-1811:00

Escola Varsovia U-18 - SMS Lodz U-18

Escola Varsovia U-18 are playing SMS Lodz U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Jagiellonia U-18Lechia Gdansk U-1811:00

Jagiellonia U-18 - Lechia Gdansk U-18

Jagiellonia U-18 are playing Lechia Gdansk U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Legia U-18Hutnik Krakow U-1811:00

Legia U-18 - Hutnik Krakow U-18

Legia U-18 are playing Hutnik Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slask U-18Wisla Krakow U-1811:00

Slask U-18 - Wisla Krakow U-18

Slask U-18 are playing Wisla Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sokol AleksandrowPogon Grod. Mazowiecki12:00

Sokol Aleksandrow - Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

Sokol Aleksandrow are playing Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Unia SkierniewicePolonia Warszawa12:00

Unia Skierniewice - Polonia Warszawa

Unia Skierniewice are playing Polonia Warszawa at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bron RadomUrsus15:00

Bron Radom - Ursus

Bron Radom are playing Ursus at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ruch Wysokie MazowieckiZnicz Biala Piska15:00

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki - Znicz Biala Piska

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki are playing Znicz Biala Piska at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol OstrodaHuragan Morag17:00

Sokol Ostroda - Huragan Morag

Sokol Ostroda are playing Huragan Morag at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pawlowice SlaskieRuch Chorzow11:00

Pawlowice Slaskie - Ruch Chorzow

Pawlowice Slaskie are playing Ruch Chorzow at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SlezaRuch Zdzieszowice11:00

Sleza - Ruch Zdzieszowice

Sleza are playing Ruch Zdzieszowice at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Piast ZmigrodGwarek Tarnowskie Gory12:00

Piast Zmigrod - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

Piast Zmigrod are playing Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zaglebie L-2Zielona Gora12:00

Zaglebie L-2 - Zielona Gora

Zaglebie L-2 are playing Zielona Gora at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gac OlawaROW Rybnik12:30

Gac Olawa - ROW Rybnik

Gac Olawa are playing ROW Rybnik at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze-2Miedz Legnica-212:30

Gornik Zabrze-2 - Miedz Legnica-2

Gornik Zabrze-2 are playing Miedz Legnica-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Rekord Bielsko BialaPolonia Bytom12:30

Rekord Bielsko Biala - Polonia Bytom

Rekord Bielsko Biala are playing Polonia Bytom at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Starowice DolneSlask-212:30

Starowice Dolne - Slask-2

Starowice Dolne are playing Slask-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

MKS KluczborkStal Brzeg15:00

MKS Kluczbork - Stal Brzeg

MKS Kluczbork are playing Stal Brzeg at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Podlasie Biala PodlaskaKorona-211:00

Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Korona-2

Podlasie Biala Podlaska are playing Korona-2 at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Avia SwidnikKSZO Ostrowiec12:00

Avia Swidnik - KSZO Ostrowiec

Avia Swidnik are playing KSZO Ostrowiec at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chelmianka ChelmSokol Sieniawa12:00

Chelmianka Chelm - Sokol Sieniawa

Chelmianka Chelm are playing Sokol Sieniawa at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Jutrzenka GiebultowWisla Pulawy12:00

Jutrzenka Giebultow - Wisla Pulawy

Jutrzenka Giebultow are playing Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiHetman Zamosc12:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Hetman Zamosc

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski are playing Hetman Zamosc at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Podhale Nowy TargWisloka Debica12:00

Podhale Nowy Targ - Wisloka Debica

Podhale Nowy Targ are playing Wisloka Debica at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wisla SandomierzSiarka Tarnobrzeg12:00

Wisla Sandomierz - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Wisla Sandomierz are playing Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wolczanka W. PelkiskaHutnik Krakow12:00

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska - Hutnik Krakow

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska are playing Hutnik Krakow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Motor LublinStal Krasnik16:00

Motor Lublin - Stal Krasnik

Motor Lublin are playing Stal Krasnik at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Camara de LobosUniao Madeira16:00

Camara de Lobos - Uniao Madeira

Camara de Lobos are playing Uniao Madeira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Benfica e Castelo BrancoVitoria Sernache15:00

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Vitoria Sernache

Benfica e Castelo Branco are playing Vitoria Sernache at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Academica U-23Familcao U-2311:00

Academica U-23 - Familcao U-23

Academica U-23 are playing Familcao U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Benfica U-23Rio Ave U-2311:00

Benfica U-23 - Rio Ave U-23

Benfica U-23 are playing Rio Ave U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Braga U-23Sporting U-2311:00

Braga U-23 - Sporting U-23

Braga U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Setubal U-23Maritimo U-2311:00

Setubal U-23 - Maritimo U-23

Setubal U-23 are playing Maritimo U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ovarense WValadares Gaia W15:00

Ovarense W - Valadares Gaia W

Ovarense W are playing Valadares Gaia W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CsikszeredaArges09:00

Csikszereda - Arges

Csikszereda are playing Arges at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Dunarea CalarasiMetaloglobus09:00

Dunarea Calarasi - Metaloglobus

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Metaloglobus at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

PanduriiConcordia Chiajna09:00

Pandurii - Concordia Chiajna

Pandurii are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Ripensia TimisoaraViitorul Targu Jiu09:00

Ripensia Timisoara - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Viitorul Targu Jiu at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Sportul SnagovScolar Resita09:00

Sportul Snagov - Scolar Resita

Sportul Snagov are playing Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Universitatea ClujASU Poli Timisoara10:00

Universitatea Cluj - ASU Poli Timisoara

Universitatea Cluj are playing ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Daco-GeticaRapid BPostponedPst

Daco-Getica - Rapid B

Daco-Getica are playing Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 23.

Aerostar BacauFocsani12:00

Aerostar Bacau - Focsani

Aerostar Bacau are playing Focsani at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Botosani-2Stiinta Miroslava12:00

Botosani-2 - Stiinta Miroslava

Botosani-2 are playing Stiinta Miroslava at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ceahlaul PiatraTargu Secuiese12:00

Ceahlaul Piatra - Targu Secuiese

Ceahlaul Piatra are playing Targu Secuiese at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Foresta SuceavaSomuz Falticeni12:00

Foresta Suceava - Somuz Falticeni

Foresta Suceava are playing Somuz Falticeni at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Husana HusiCSM Bacau12:00

Husana Husi - CSM Bacau

Husana Husi are playing CSM Bacau at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ozana Targu NeamtOtelul12:00

Ozana Targu Neamt - Otelul

Ozana Targu Neamt are playing Otelul at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PascaniSporting Liesti12:00

Pascani - Sporting Liesti

Pascani are playing Sporting Liesti at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Universitatea GalatiBucovina Radauti12:00

Universitatea Galati - Bucovina Radauti

Universitatea Galati are playing Bucovina Radauti at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Inainte ModeluPopesti Leordeni12:00

Inainte Modelu - Popesti Leordeni

Inainte Modelu are playing Popesti Leordeni at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Metalul BuzauAgricola Borcea12:00

Metalul Buzau - Agricola Borcea

Metalul Buzau are playing Agricola Borcea at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mostistea UlmuAxiopolis12:00

Mostistea Ulmu - Axiopolis

Mostistea Ulmu are playing Axiopolis at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poseidon 2 MaiFaurei12:00

Poseidon 2 Mai - Faurei

Poseidon 2 Mai are playing Faurei at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Recolta Gheorghe DojaCS Afumati12:00

Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Afumati

Recolta Gheorghe Doja are playing CS Afumati at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Steaua-2Unirea Slobozia12:00

Steaua-2 - Unirea Slobozia

Steaua-2 are playing Unirea Slobozia at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TunariBraila12:00

Tunari - Braila

Tunari are playing Braila at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Viitorul IancaMedgidia12:00

Viitorul Ianca - Medgidia

Viitorul Ianca are playing Medgidia at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BlejoiSporting Rosiori12:00

Blejoi - Sporting Rosiori

Blejoi are playing Sporting Rosiori at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Flacra MoreniBalotesti12:00

Flacra Moreni - Balotesti

Flacra Moreni are playing Balotesti at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Municipal BrasovAstra-212:00

Municipal Brasov - Astra-2

Municipal Brasov are playing Astra-2 at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Progresul SpartacAlexandria12:00

Progresul Spartac - Alexandria

Progresul Spartac are playing Alexandria at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PucioasaTractorul Cetate12:00

Pucioasa - Tractorul Cetate

Pucioasa are playing Tractorul Cetate at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SlatinaUnirea Bascov12:00

Slatina - Unirea Bascov

Slatina are playing Unirea Bascov at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Vedita ColonestiOlimpic Cetate12:00

Vedita Colonesti - Olimpic Cetate

Vedita Colonesti are playing Olimpic Cetate at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Voluntari-2CS U Craiova-212:00

Voluntari-2 - CS U Craiova-2

Voluntari-2 are playing CS U Craiova-2 at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ACS Poli TimisoaraCrisul Chisineu Cris12:00

ACS Poli Timisoara - Crisul Chisineu Cris

ACS Poli Timisoara are playing Crisul Chisineu Cris at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DumbravitaHunedoara12:00

Dumbravita - Hunedoara

Dumbravita are playing Hunedoara at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fortuna Becicherecu MicCetate Deva12:00

Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Cetate Deva

Fortuna Becicherecu Mic are playing Cetate Deva at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GhirodaFlacara Horezu12:00

Ghiroda - Flacara Horezu

Ghiroda are playing Flacara Horezu at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

National SebisFiliasi12:00

National Sebis - Filiasi

National Sebis are playing Filiasi at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Progresul PecicaGloria Lunca Teuz Cermei12:00

Progresul Pecica - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

Progresul Pecica are playing Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Soimii LipovaGilortul12:00

Soimii Lipova - Gilortul

Soimii Lipova are playing Gilortul at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Viitorul DaestiU Craiova 194812:00

Viitorul Daesti - U Craiova 1948

Viitorul Daesti are playing U Craiova 1948 at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ariesul TurdaComuna Recea12:00

Ariesul Turda - Comuna Recea

Ariesul Turda are playing Comuna Recea at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Avantul ReghinIndustria Galda de Jos12:00

Avantul Reghin - Industria Galda de Jos

Avantul Reghin are playing Industria Galda de Jos at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CFR Cluj-2Metalurgistul Cugir12:00

CFR Cluj-2 - Metalurgistul Cugir

CFR Cluj-2 are playing Metalurgistul Cugir at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gloria BistritaLuceafarul Oradea12:00

Gloria Bistrita - Luceafarul Oradea

Gloria Bistrita are playing Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SCM ZalauSanatatea Cluj12:00

SCM Zalau - Sanatatea Cluj

SCM Zalau are playing Sanatatea Cluj at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SanmartinFC Baia Mare12:00

Sanmartin - FC Baia Mare

Sanmartin are playing FC Baia Mare at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Unirea DejUnirea Alba Iulia12:00

Unirea Dej - Unirea Alba Iulia

Unirea Dej are playing Unirea Alba Iulia at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Viitorul SelimbarOdorheiu Secuiesc12:00

Viitorul Selimbar - Odorheiu Secuiesc

Viitorul Selimbar are playing Odorheiu Secuiesc at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fairplay Bucuresti WBaia Mare W10:00

Fairplay Bucuresti W - Baia Mare W

Fairplay Bucuresti W are playing Baia Mare W at the Superliga - Women of Romania on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CSKA-DKr. Sovetov-D09:00

CSKA-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

CSKA-D are playing Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Ural-DSpartak-D09:00

Ural-D - Spartak-D

Ural-D are playing Spartak-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Ufa-DSochi-D10:30

Ufa-D - Sochi-D

Ufa-D are playing Sochi-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arsenal-DFK Krasnodar-D07:30

Arsenal-D - FK Krasnodar-D

Arsenal-D are playing FK Krasnodar-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 24. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Chertanovo WTorpedo Izhevsk WPostponedPst

Chertanovo W - Torpedo Izhevsk W

Chertanovo W are playing Torpedo Izhevsk W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on November 23.

Kubanochka WRyazan W12:00

Kubanochka W - Ryazan W

Kubanochka W are playing Ryazan W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zvezda WYenisey W12:00

Zvezda W - Yenisey W

Zvezda W are playing Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CSKA WLokomotiv W15:00

CSKA W - Lokomotiv W

CSKA W are playing Lokomotiv W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DomagnanoFC Faetano14:00

Domagnano - FC Faetano

Domagnano are playing FC Faetano at the Campionato of San Marino on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Folgore-FalcianoPennarossa14:00

Folgore-Falciano - Pennarossa

Folgore-Falciano are playing Pennarossa at the Campionato of San Marino on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Juvenes/DoganaLa Fiorita14:00

Juvenes/Dogana - La Fiorita

Juvenes/Dogana are playing La Fiorita at the Campionato of San Marino on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MurataSP Tre Fiori14:00

Murata - SP Tre Fiori

Murata are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato of San Marino on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ClachnacuddinStrathspey Thistle15:00

Clachnacuddin - Strathspey Thistle

Clachnacuddin are playing Strathspey Thistle at the Highland League of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC HuntlyLossiemouth15:00

FC Huntly - Lossiemouth

FC Huntly are playing Lossiemouth at the Highland League of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Formartine UtdKeithPostponedPst

Formartine Utd - Keith

Formartine Utd are playing Keith at the Highland League of Scotland on November 23.

Fort WilliamBrora RangersPostponedPst

Fort William - Brora Rangers

Fort William are playing Brora Rangers at the Highland League of Scotland on November 23.

Nairn CountyDeveronvale15:00

Nairn County - Deveronvale

Nairn County are playing Deveronvale at the Highland League of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RothesTurriff Utd15:00

Rothes - Turriff Utd

Rothes are playing Turriff Utd at the Highland League of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wick AcademyFraserburgh15:00

Wick Academy - Fraserburgh

Wick Academy are playing Fraserburgh at the Highland League of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Civil Service StrollDalbeattie Star14:00

Civil Service Stroll - Dalbeattie Star

Civil Service Stroll are playing Dalbeattie Star at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vale of LeithenSpartans14:00

Vale of Leithen - Spartans

Vale of Leithen are playing Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bonnyrigg RoseKelty HeartsPostponedPst

Bonnyrigg Rose - Kelty Hearts

Bonnyrigg Rose are playing Kelty Hearts at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 23.

Cumbernauld ColtsEdusport Academy15:00

Cumbernauld Colts - Edusport Academy

Cumbernauld Colts are playing Edusport Academy at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East StirlingshireBerwick Rangers15:00

East Stirlingshire - Berwick Rangers

East Stirlingshire are playing Berwick Rangers at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Edinburgh UnivBSC GlasgowPostponedPst

Edinburgh Univ - BSC Glasgow

Edinburgh Univ are playing BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 23.

GretnaStirling University15:00

Gretna - Stirling University

Gretna are playing Stirling University at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SindelicBacka Palanka12:00

Sindelic - Backa Palanka

Sindelic are playing Backa Palanka at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Trajal KrusevacRadnicki Pirot12:00

Trajal Krusevac - Radnicki Pirot

Trajal Krusevac are playing Radnicki Pirot at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zlatibor CajetinaDinamo Vranje12:00

Zlatibor Cajetina - Dinamo Vranje

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KolubaraZemun15:00

Kolubara - Zemun

Kolubara are playing Zemun at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BelusaMarcelova12:30

Belusa - Marcelova

Belusa are playing Marcelova at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BeltinciRadomlje12:30

Beltinci - Radomlje

Beltinci are playing Radomlje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BreziceDravograd12:30

Brezice - Dravograd

Brezice are playing Dravograd at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

DekaniKrsko12:30

Dekani - Krsko

Dekani are playing Krsko at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

GoricaDrava12:30

Gorica - Drava

Gorica are playing Drava at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

NK FuzinarRogaska12:30

NK Fuzinar - Rogaska

NK Fuzinar are playing Rogaska at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

NK KrkaBilje12:30

NK Krka - Bilje

NK Krka are playing Bilje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

NaftaKoper16:00

Nafta - Koper

Nafta are playing Koper at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Madrid-2Oviedo-215:30

Real Madrid-2 - Oviedo-2

Real Madrid-2 are playing Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Unionstas de SalamancaUD Logrones15:00

Unionstas de Salamanca - UD Logrones

Unionstas de Salamanca are playing UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeioaAmorebieta16:30

Leioa - Amorebieta

Leioa are playing Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Real Sociedad-2Osasuna-217:00

Real Sociedad-2 - Osasuna-2

Real Sociedad-2 are playing Osasuna-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lleida EsportiuBarcelona-218:30

Lleida Esportiu - Barcelona-2

Lleida Esportiu are playing Barcelona-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sevilla-2Linense17:30

Sevilla-2 - Linense

Sevilla-2 are playing Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sporting de Huelva WMadrid W12:00

Sporting de Huelva W - Madrid W

Sporting de Huelva W are playing Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tacuense WReal Sociedad W12:00

Tacuense W - Real Sociedad W

Tacuense W are playing Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Atletico Madrid WEspanyol W15:00

Atletico Madrid W - Espanyol W

Atletico Madrid W are playing Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CearesTuilla14:45

Ceares - Tuilla

Ceares are playing Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

BarredaSolares14:30

Barreda - Solares

Barreda are playing Solares at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cultural GuarnizoLaredo14:30

Cultural Guarnizo - Laredo

Cultural Guarnizo are playing Laredo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

EscobedoTropezon15:00

Escobedo - Tropezon

Escobedo are playing Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Textil EscudoSamano17:00

Textil Escudo - Samano

Textil Escudo are playing Samano at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

San IgnacioReal Sociedad-314:30

San Ignacio - Real Sociedad-3

San Ignacio are playing Real Sociedad-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Lagun OnakBeasain16:00

Lagun Onak - Beasain

Lagun Onak are playing Beasain at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SomorrostroVitoria CD17:00

Somorrostro - Vitoria CD

Somorrostro are playing Vitoria CD at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HospitaletVilafranca17:00

Hospitalet - Vilafranca

Hospitalet are playing Vilafranca at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hercules-2Vilamarxant15:00

Hercules-2 - Vilamarxant

Hercules-2 are playing Vilamarxant at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AceroPaterna16:00

Acero - Paterna

Acero are playing Paterna at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

La Virgen del CaminoUD Santa Marta14:45

La Virgen del Camino - UD Santa Marta

La Virgen del Camino are playing UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Mirandes-2La Baneza14:45

Mirandes-2 - La Baneza

Mirandes-2 are playing La Baneza at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Numancia-2Bembibre14:45

Numancia-2 - Bembibre

Numancia-2 are playing Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Atletico AstorgaAtletico Tordesillas15:30

Atletico Astorga - Atletico Tordesillas

Atletico Astorga are playing Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cultural Leonesa-2Almazan15:30

Cultural Leonesa-2 - Almazan

Cultural Leonesa-2 are playing Almazan at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La GranjaBupolsa15:30

La Granja - Bupolsa

La Granja are playing Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LlosetenseMallorca-214:45

Llosetense - Mallorca-2

Llosetense are playing Mallorca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

AlcudiaPortmany15:00

Alcudia - Portmany

Alcudia are playing Portmany at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

San RafaelFerriolense15:00

San Rafael - Ferriolense

San Rafael are playing Ferriolense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PoblenseAndratx15:15

Poblense - Andratx

Poblense are playing Andratx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

EsporlesBinissalem15:30

Esporles - Binissalem

Esporles are playing Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ManacorSanta Catalina15:45

Manacor - Santa Catalina

Manacor are playing Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CollerensePlatges de Calvia16:15

Collerense - Platges de Calvia

Collerense are playing Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

TamaraceiteLa Cuadra12:00

Tamaraceite - La Cuadra

Tamaraceite are playing La Cuadra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IbarraTenisca16:00

Ibarra - Tenisca

Ibarra are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VeraBuzanada16:30

Vera - Buzanada

Vera are playing Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GuimarSanta Ursula18:00

Guimar - Santa Ursula

Guimar are playing Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LourdesPamplona14:30

Lourdes - Pamplona

Lourdes are playing Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Beti KozkorBaztan15:00

Beti Kozkor - Baztan

Beti Kozkor are playing Baztan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FontellasValle Egues15:00

Fontellas - Valle Egues

Fontellas are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beti OnakTxantrea15:30

Beti Onak - Txantrea

Beti Onak are playing Txantrea at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HuarteCortes16:00

Huarte - Cortes

Huarte are playing Cortes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San JuanPena Sport16:00

San Juan - Pena Sport

San Juan are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BurladesMurchante17:00

Burlades - Murchante

Burlades are playing Murchante at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ComillasVianes15:00

Comillas - Vianes

Comillas are playing Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VillegasYague16:00

Villegas - Yague

Villegas are playing Yague at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sion-2Stade Nyonnais14:00

Sion-2 - Stade Nyonnais

Sion-2 are playing Stade Nyonnais at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zurich-2Basel-215:00

Zurich-2 - Basel-2

Zurich-2 are playing Basel-2 at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lugano WBasel W15:00

Lugano W - Basel W

Lugano W are playing Basel W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St. Gallen WYoung Boys W15:00

St. Gallen W - Young Boys W

St. Gallen W are playing Young Boys W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Grasshoppers WLuzern W17:00

Grasshoppers W - Luzern W

Grasshoppers W are playing Luzern W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zurich WServette Chenois W17:30

Zurich W - Servette Chenois W

Zurich W are playing Servette Chenois W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on November 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FethiyesporErbaaspor10:30

Fethiyespor - Erbaaspor

Fethiyespor are playing Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

TurgutlusporKozan Belediyespor10:30

Turgutluspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Turgutluspor are playing Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

ModafenNazilli Belediyespor10:30

Modafen - Nazilli Belediyespor

Modafen are playing Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Ankara DemirsporKirsehirspor10:30

Ankara Demirspor - Kirsehirspor

Ankara Demirspor are playing Kirsehirspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

EtimesgutElazigspor10:30

Etimesgut - Elazigspor

Etimesgut are playing Elazigspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

EyupsporKastamonuspor10:30

Eyupspor - Kastamonuspor

Eyupspor are playing Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

PendiksporZonguldak Komurspor10:30

Pendikspor - Zonguldak Komurspor

Pendikspor are playing Zonguldak Komurspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

SariyerCorumspor10:30

Sariyer - Corumspor

Sariyer are playing Corumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskMetallist11:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Metallist

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cherkashchyna AkademiaInhulets11:00

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Inhulets

Cherkashchyna Akademia are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AvanhardChornomorets12:00

Avanhard - Chornomorets

Avanhard are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MinaiObolon-Brovar12:00

Minai - Obolon-Brovar

Minai are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Balkany14:00

Metallurg Z. - Balkany

Metallurg Z. are playing Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VolynMykolaiv17:00

Volyn - Mykolaiv

Volyn are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kolos Kovalivka U-21Desna U-2110:00

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 - Desna U-21

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 are playing Desna U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Dynamo K U-21Mariupol U-2111:00

Dynamo K U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Dynamo K U-21 are playing Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mykolaiv-2Tavriya11:00

Mykolaiv-2 - Tavriya

Mykolaiv-2 are playing Tavriya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PolessyaFK Chayka11:00

Polessya - FK Chayka

Polessya are playing FK Chayka at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Real PharmChornomorets-211:00

Real Pharm - Chornomorets-2

Real Pharm are playing Chornomorets-2 at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KrystalAlians Lypova Dolyna11:30

Krystal - Alians Lypova Dolyna

Krystal are playing Alians Lypova Dolyna at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BukovynaNiva V12:00

Bukovyna - Niva V

Bukovyna are playing Niva V at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HirnykAvanhard-212:00

Hirnyk - Avanhard-2

Hirnyk are playing Avanhard-2 at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KalushVeres12:00

Kalush - Veres

Kalush are playing Veres at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nyva TernopilObolon-Brovar-212:00

Nyva Ternopil - Obolon-Brovar-2

Nyva Ternopil are playing Obolon-Brovar-2 at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Connahs QNBala Town14:30

Connahs QN - Bala Town

Connahs QN are playing Bala Town at the League cup of Wales on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

STM SportsAberystwyth14:30

STM Sports - Aberystwyth

STM Sports are playing Aberystwyth at the League cup of Wales on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CorwenLlangefni14:00

Corwen - Llangefni

Corwen are playing Llangefni at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gresford AthleticFlint Town14:00

Gresford Athletic - Flint Town

Gresford Athletic are playing Flint Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Llanfair UnitedLlanrhaeadr14:00

Llanfair United - Llanrhaeadr

Llanfair United are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RhylBangor City14:00

Rhyl - Bangor City

Rhyl are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Colwyn Bay FCPorthmadog14:30

Colwyn Bay FC - Porthmadog

Colwyn Bay FC are playing Porthmadog at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Conwy BoroughBuckley Town14:30

Conwy Borough - Buckley Town

Conwy Borough are playing Buckley Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

GuilsfieldLlandudno14:30

Guilsfield - Llandudno

Guilsfield are playing Llandudno at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PenrhyncochPrestatyn Town FC14:30

Penrhyncoch - Prestatyn Town FC

Penrhyncoch are playing Prestatyn Town FC at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AmmanfordLlantwit Major14:30

Ammanford - Llantwit Major

Ammanford are playing Llantwit Major at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CaerauCwmbran Celtic14:30

Caerau - Cwmbran Celtic

Caerau are playing Cwmbran Celtic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cambrian ClydachGoytre United14:30

Cambrian Clydach - Goytre United

Cambrian Clydach are playing Goytre United at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Pontypridd TownSTM SportsPostponedPst

Pontypridd Town - STM Sports

Pontypridd Town are playing STM Sports at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 23.

Swansea UniversityCwmamman United14:30

Swansea University - Cwmamman United

Swansea University are playing Cwmamman United at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Ahli ManamaBusaiteen13:15

Al Ahli Manama - Busaiteen

Al Ahli Manama are playing Busaiteen at the Premier League of Bahrain on November 23. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

East RiffaAl Najma Manama15:00

East Riffa - Al Najma Manama

East Riffa are playing Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al HiddMuharraq15:30

Al Hidd - Muharraq

Al Hidd are playing Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on November 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hang YuenNTUPES08:00

Hang Yuen - NTUPES

Hang Yuen are playing NTUPES at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on November 24. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Ming Chuan UniversityTatung08:00

Ming Chuan University - Tatung

Ming Chuan University are playing Tatung at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on November 24. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Happy Valley AAHK Warriors06:30

Happy Valley AA - HK Warriors

Happy Valley AA are playing HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Southern DistrictGuangzou R-F U-1909:30

Southern District - Guangzou R-F U-19

Southern District are playing Guangzou R-F U-19 at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 23. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

KitcheeEastern06:30

Kitchee - Eastern

Kitchee are playing Eastern at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 24. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Wofoo Tai PoHK Rangers06:30

Wofoo Tai Po - HK Rangers

Wofoo Tai Po are playing HK Rangers at the Premier League of Hong Kong on November 24. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Bengaluru FCKerala Blasters14:00

Bengaluru FC - Kerala Blasters

Bengaluru FC are playing Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AremaPersija08:30

Arema - Persija

Arema are playing Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 23. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSM MakassarBali United11:30

PSM Makassar - Bali United

PSM Makassar are playing Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 23. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaFajr SepasiPostponedPst

Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi

Navad Urmia are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 23.

Niroye ZaminiDamash Guilan10:45

Niroye Zamini - Damash Guilan

Niroye Zamini are playing Damash Guilan at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 23. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Sepidrood RashtMes Kerman10:45

Sepidrood Rasht - Mes Kerman

Sepidrood Rasht are playing Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 23. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizMalavanPostponedPst

Shahrdari Tabriz - Malavan

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 23.

AnyangBucheon 199506:00

Anyang - Bucheon 1995

Anyang are playing Bucheon 1995 at the National League, Playoffs of Korea Republic on November 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Tadamon Sour TyreShabab Al Ghazieh12:15

Tadamon Sour Tyre - Shabab Al Ghazieh

Tadamon Sour Tyre are playing Shabab Al Ghazieh at the Premier League of Lebanon on November 23. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Shabab Sahel BeirutSafa Beirut14:00

Shabab Sahel Beirut - Safa Beirut

Shabab Sahel Beirut are playing Safa Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-NahdaMuscat12:45

Al-Nahda - Muscat

Al-Nahda are playing Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on November 23. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Mirbat SCFanja14:05

Mirbat SC - Fanja

Mirbat SC are playing Fanja at the Premier League of Oman on November 23. The match will kick off 14:05 UTC.

Al SuwaiqSaham16:20

Al Suwaiq - Saham

Al Suwaiq are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on November 23. The match will kick off 16:20 UTC.

Ahli Al-KhalilTaraji Wadi Al-Nes14:00

Ahli Al-Khalil - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

Ahli Al-Khalil are playing Taraji Wadi Al-Nes at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-Birah InstitutionAl-Ahli Qalqilya14:00

Al-Birah Institution - Al-Ahli Qalqilya

Al-Birah Institution are playing Al-Ahli Qalqilya at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Jabal Al MukaberAl-Quwaat Al-Falistinia14:00

Jabal Al Mukaber - Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia

Jabal Al Mukaber are playing Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al ShahaniyaAl Wakra SC13:00

Al Shahaniya - Al Wakra SC

Al Shahaniya are playing Al Wakra SC at the National cup of Qatar on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sadd SC Doha15:10

Al Ahli SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 23. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Umm Salal SCAl Rayyan SC15:10

Umm Salal SC - Al Rayyan SC

Umm Salal SC are playing Al Rayyan SC at the National cup of Qatar on November 23. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al SahelTeshrin12:00

Al Sahel - Teshrin

Al Sahel are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al-JaziraJaish12:00

Al-Jazira - Jaish

Al-Jazira are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

JabalaNawaeir12:00

Jabala - Nawaeir

Jabala are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ShortaKarama12:00

Shorta - Karama

Shorta are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TaliyaFoutoua12:00

Taliya - Foutoua

Taliya are playing Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HottinIttihad16:00

Hottin - Ittihad

Hottin are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Energetik MaryAhal10:00

Energetik Mary - Ahal

Energetik Mary are playing Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on November 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SagadamAltyn Asyr10:30

Sagadam - Altyn Asyr

Sagadam are playing Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on November 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kopetdag AsgabatBalkanPostponedPst

Kopetdag Asgabat - Balkan

Kopetdag Asgabat are playing Balkan at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on November 23.

Kopetdag AsgabatMerwPostponedPst

Kopetdag Asgabat - Merw

Kopetdag Asgabat are playing Merw at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on November 23.

Al AinIttihad Kalba14:00

Al Ain - Ittihad Kalba

Al Ain are playing Ittihad Kalba at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bani YasHatta Dubai14:00

Bani Yas - Hatta Dubai

Bani Yas are playing Hatta Dubai at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Fujairah16:30

Al Sharjah - Al Fujairah

Al Sharjah are playing Al Fujairah at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Dibba Al FujairahAl Bataeh12:35

Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Bataeh

Dibba Al Fujairah are playing Al Bataeh at the Division 1 of Uae on November 23. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MasfutDibba Al Hisn12:40

Masfut - Dibba Al Hisn

Masfut are playing Dibba Al Hisn at the Division 1 of Uae on November 23. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

CR BelouizdadAin Mlila14:00

CR Belouizdad - Ain Mlila

CR Belouizdad are playing Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NC MagraCABB Arreridj14:00

NC Magra - CABB Arreridj

NC Magra are playing CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

USM Bel AbbesCS Constantine14:00

USM Bel Abbes - CS Constantine

USM Bel Abbes are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ASO ChlefMC Alger15:00

ASO Chlef - MC Alger

ASO Chlef are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JS KabylieJS Saoura15:00

JS Kabylie - JS Saoura

JS Kabylie are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ParadouES Setif15:00

Paradou - ES Setif

Paradou are playing ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

US BiskraUSM Alger16:00

US Biskra - USM Alger

US Biskra are playing USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Recreativo LiboloPrimeiro de Agosto14:00

Recreativo Libolo - Primeiro de Agosto

Recreativo Libolo are playing Primeiro de Agosto at the Girabola of Angola on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sagrada EsperancaFerroviario do Huambo14:00

Sagrada Esperanca - Ferroviario do Huambo

Sagrada Esperanca are playing Ferroviario do Huambo at the Girabola of Angola on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sporting CabindaInterclube14:00

Sporting Cabinda - Interclube

Sporting Cabinda are playing Interclube at the Girabola of Angola on November 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Petro de Luanda1 de Maio16:30

Petro de Luanda - 1 de Maio

Petro de Luanda are playing 1 de Maio at the Girabola of Angola on November 23. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ASPACUSS Krake15:00

ASPAC - USS Krake

ASPAC are playing USS Krake at the Championat National of Benin on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASVOPantheres15:00

ASVO - Pantheres

ASVO are playing Pantheres at the Championat National of Benin on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JACBeke Bembereke15:00

JAC - Beke Bembereke

JAC are playing Beke Bembereke at the Championat National of Benin on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ASEC MimosasSporting Gagnoa15:30

ASEC Mimosas - Sporting Gagnoa

ASEC Mimosas are playing Sporting Gagnoa at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on November 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SOASOL FC15:30

SOA - SOL FC

SOA are playing SOL FC at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on November 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TandaBassam15:30

Tanda - Bassam

Tanda are playing Bassam at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on November 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Groupe BazanoRacing Kinshasa11:30

Groupe Bazano - Racing Kinshasa

Groupe Bazano are playing Racing Kinshasa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 23. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

CS Don BoscoLubumbashi Sport13:30

CS Don Bosco - Lubumbashi Sport

CS Don Bosco are playing Lubumbashi Sport at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC SimbaDauphins NoirsPostponedPst

FC Simba - Dauphins Noirs

FC Simba are playing Dauphins Noirs at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 23.

Aswan FCTalaea El GeishPostponedPst

Aswan FC - Talaea El Geish

Aswan FC are playing Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on November 23.

TantaTalaea El Geish12:30

Tanta - Talaea El Geish

Tanta are playing Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al MokawloonAswan FC15:00

Al Mokawloon - Aswan FC

Al Mokawloon are playing Aswan FC at the Premier League of Egypt on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Azam TigersBig Bullets12:30

Azam Tigers - Big Bullets

Azam Tigers are playing Big Bullets at the Super League of Malawi on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CivilMoyale BarracksPostponedPst

Civil - Moyale Barracks

Civil are playing Moyale Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on November 23.

Mighty WanderersBig Bullets12:30

Mighty Wanderers - Big Bullets

Mighty Wanderers are playing Big Bullets at the Super League of Malawi on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Moyale BarracksMasters Security12:30

Moyale Barracks - Masters Security

Moyale Barracks are playing Masters Security at the Super League of Malawi on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TN StarsMzuni12:30

TN Stars - Mzuni

TN Stars are playing Mzuni at the Super League of Malawi on November 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PerformanceBakaridjan15:45

Performance - Bakaridjan

Performance are playing Bakaridjan at the Premier League of Mali on November 23. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

COBStade Malien16:00

COB - Stade Malien

COB are playing Stade Malien at the Premier League of Mali on November 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ASOMOnze Creauteurs18:00

ASOM - Onze Creauteurs

ASOM are playing Onze Creauteurs at the Premier League of Mali on November 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerYoussoufia15:00

Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia

Ittihad Tanger are playing Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AS KigaliKiyovu Sports13:00

AS Kigali - Kiyovu Sports

AS Kigali are playing Kiyovu Sports at the National League of Rwanda on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MarinesMuhanga13:00

Marines - Muhanga

Marines are playing Muhanga at the National League of Rwanda on November 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cape Umoya UnitedTS Galaxy13:30

Cape Umoya United - TS Galaxy

Cape Umoya United are playing TS Galaxy at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Free State StarsMoroka Swallows13:30

Free State Stars - Moroka Swallows

Free State Stars are playing Moroka Swallows at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

JDR StarsJomo Cosmos13:30

JDR Stars - Jomo Cosmos

JDR Stars are playing Jomo Cosmos at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mbombela UnitedRichards Bay13:30

Mbombela United - Richards Bay

Mbombela United are playing Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Real KingsTshakhuma TM13:30

Real Kings - Tshakhuma TM

Real Kings are playing Tshakhuma TM at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tshakhuma TMReal KingsPostponedPst

Tshakhuma TM - Real Kings

Tshakhuma TM are playing Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on November 23.