Uefa Under-21 Qualifying round, Group 1 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Qualifying round, Group 1
Latest Results
October 15th
Greece U-212 - 0Belarus U-21Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - Belarus U-21

Greece U-21 played Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Greece U-21 won 2-0.

San Marino U-210 - 4Croatia U-21Full TimeFT

San Marino U-21 - Croatia U-21

San Marino U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 0-4.

Czech Republic U-211 - 0Moldova U-21Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Moldova U-21

Czech Republic U-21 played Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 1-0.

October 12th
Croatia U-212 - 0Greece U-21Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Greece U-21

Croatia U-21 played Greece U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 2-0.

October 11th
Belarus U-211 - 0Czech Republic U-21Full TimeFT

Belarus U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Belarus U-21 played Czech Republic U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Belarus U-21 won 1-0.

September 10th
Czech Republic U-211 - 2Greece U-21Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Greece U-21

Czech Republic U-21 played Greece U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on September 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Greece U-21 won 1-2.

Belarus U-210 - 4Croatia U-21Full TimeFT

Belarus U-21 - Croatia U-21

Belarus U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on September 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 0-4.

Moldova U-211 - 0San Marino U-21Full TimeFT

Moldova U-21 - San Marino U-21

Moldova U-21 played San Marino U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on September 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Moldova U-21 won 1-0.

September 6th
Moldova U-212 - 2Belarus U-21Full TimeFT

Moldova U-21 - Belarus U-21

Moldova U-21 played Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on September 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

September 5th
San Marino U-210 - 2Czech Republic U-21Full TimeFT

San Marino U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

San Marino U-21 played Czech Republic U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on September 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 0-2.

March 27th
Croatia U-214 - 0Moldova U-21Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Moldova U-21

Croatia U-21 played Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on March 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 4-0.

Greece U-213 - 0Czech Republic U-21Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Greece U-21 played Czech Republic U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on March 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Greece U-21 won 3-0.

March 25th
San Marino U-210 - 2Belarus U-21Full TimeFT

San Marino U-21 - Belarus U-21

San Marino U-21 played Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Belarus U-21 won 0-2.

March 23rd
Czech Republic U-212 - 1Croatia U-21Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Croatia U-21

Czech Republic U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on March 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 2-1.

March 22nd
Greece U-214 - 0San Marino U-21Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - San Marino U-21

Greece U-21 played San Marino U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on March 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Greece U-21 won 4-0.

November 14th
Moldova U-211 - 3Czech Republic U-21Full TimeFT

Moldova U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Moldova U-21 played Czech Republic U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 1-3.

November 13th
Greece U-211 - 1Croatia U-21Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - Croatia U-21

Greece U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 11th
Czech Republic U-213 - 1San Marino U-21Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - San Marino U-21

Czech Republic U-21 played San Marino U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 3-1.

November 8th
Croatia U-215 - 0San Marino U-21Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - San Marino U-21

Croatia U-21 played San Marino U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 5-0.

October 10th
San Marino U-210 - 5Greece U-21Full TimeFT

San Marino U-21 - Greece U-21

San Marino U-21 played Greece U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Greece U-21 won 0-5.

Belarus U-213 - 1Moldova U-21Full TimeFT

Belarus U-21 - Moldova U-21

Belarus U-21 played Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Belarus U-21 won 3-1.

October 9th
Croatia U-215 - 1Czech Republic U-21Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Croatia U-21 played Czech Republic U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 5-1.

October 5th
Croatia U-212 - 1Belarus U-21Full TimeFT

Croatia U-21 - Belarus U-21

Croatia U-21 played Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 2-1.

Moldova U-210 - 2Greece U-21Full TimeFT

Moldova U-21 - Greece U-21

Moldova U-21 played Greece U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Greece U-21 won 0-2.

September 5th
Czech Republic U-211 - 1Belarus U-21Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Belarus U-21

Czech Republic U-21 played Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on September 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 4th
Greece U-215 - 1Moldova U-21Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - Moldova U-21

Greece U-21 played Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on September 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Greece U-21 won 5-1.

September 1st
Belarus U-210 - 2Greece U-21Full TimeFT

Belarus U-21 - Greece U-21

Belarus U-21 played Greece U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on September 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Greece U-21 won 0-2.

August 31st
Moldova U-210 - 3Croatia U-21Full TimeFT

Moldova U-21 - Croatia U-21

Moldova U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on August 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 0-3.

June 13th
San Marino U-210 - 2Moldova U-21Full TimeFT

San Marino U-21 - Moldova U-21

San Marino U-21 played Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on June 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Moldova U-21 won 0-2.

June 7th
Belarus U-211 - 0San Marino U-21Full TimeFT

Belarus U-21 - San Marino U-21

Belarus U-21 played San Marino U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on June 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Belarus U-21 won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Uefa Under-21's Qualifying round, Group 1 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Uefa Under-21 Qualifying round, Group 1's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Qualifying round, Group 1's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Uefa Under-21's Qualifying round, Group 1 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Uefa Under-21 Qualifying round, Group 1's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Uefa Under-21 Qualifying round, Group 1's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21.

You can check Uefa Under-21 Qualifying round, Group 1's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Qualifying round, Group 1 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Uefa Under-21 Qualifying round, Group 1's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Croatia U-21 are the leaders in the table with 25 points after 10 matches: they have won 8 of their 10 matches in Qualifying round, Group 1, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 31 goals - 3.10 per match, conceding 5 - 0.50 per match. Greece U-21 are 2nd with 25 points in 10 matches: they have won 8 of their 10 matches in Qualifying round, Group 1, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 26 goals - 2.60 per match, conceding 5 - 0.50 per match. Czech Republic U-21 are 3rd with 16 points in 10 matches: they have won 5 of their 10 matches in Qualifying round, Group 1, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 15 - 1.50 per match. Belarus U-21 are 4th with 14 points in 10 matches: they have won 4 of their 10 matches in Qualifying round, Group 1, drawing 2 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 1.10 per match, conceding 14 - 1.40 per match. Moldova U-21 are 5th with 7 points in 10 matches: they have won 2 of their 10 matches in Qualifying round, Group 1, drawing 1 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 23 - 2.30 per match. San Marino U-21 are 6th with 0 points in 10 matches: they have won 0 of their 10 matches in Qualifying round, Group 1, drawing 0 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 1 goal - 0.10 per match, conceding 29 - 2.90 per match.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsbergerCanceledCanc

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1TarazFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anzhi4 - 1Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi played Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anzhi won 4-1.

Bodo-Glimt3 - 0AalesundFull TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt played Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 3-0.

Arsenal TAktobeCanceledCanc

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Dinamo Brest2 - 0AstanaHalf TimeHT

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Dinamo Brest is winning 2-0.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazakhstan0 - 0MoldovaHalf TimeHT

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

Pyunik2 - 2FK Krasnodar-269'

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al HiddAl-Riffa15:00

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd are playing Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bengaluru FC0 - 0GoaHalf TimeHT

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-Hussein0 - 1Al Jazeera J.Half TimeHT

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Al Jazeera J. is winning 0-1.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Kuwait2 - 0Al FehaiheelHalf TimeHT

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. It's half time and Al Kuwait is winning 2-0.

Al QuadsiaKazma16:25

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 16:25 UTC.

Al Ahed Beirut1 - 0Shabab Sahel BeirutHalf TimeHT

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Al Ahed Beirut is winning 1-0.

Al Ahli SC0 - 1Al Sailiya SC3'

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. It's the first half and Al Sailiya SC is winning 0-1.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass1 - 1Al Ittifaq DammamFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass played Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni Yas2 - 1Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi57'

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. It's the second half and Banni Yas is winning 2-1.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet Cairo1 - 0El Entag El Harby90 +2'

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Petrojet Cairo is winning 1-0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.