Uefa Under-17 Championship World Cup Playoffs Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

World Cup Playoffs
Latest Results
May 16th
Hungary U-171 - 1Belgium U-175-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Hungary U-17 - Belgium U-17

Hungary U-17 played Belgium U-17 at the of on May 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hungary U-17 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the World Cup Playoffs of Uefa Under-17 Championship for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Uefa Under-17 Championship's World Cup Playoffs in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Uefa Under-17 Championship World Cup Playoffs's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the World Cup Playoffs's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Uefa Under-17 Championship's World Cup Playoffs matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Uefa Under-17 Championship World Cup Playoffs's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the World Cup Playoffs of Uefa Under-17 Championship. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Uefa Under-17 Championship World Cup Playoffs's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the World Cup Playoffs of Uefa Under-17 Championship.

Matchday Live
TobolJeunesse Esch12:00

Tobol - Jeunesse Esch

Tobol are playing Jeunesse Esch at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KairatSiroki Brijeg14:30

Kairat - Siroki Brijeg

Kairat are playing Siroki Brijeg at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MakedonijaAlashkert14:30

Makedonija - Alashkert

Makedonija are playing Alashkert at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TeutaVentspils15:00

Teuta - Ventspils

Teuta are playing Ventspils at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter TurkuBrondby15:30

Inter Turku - Brondby

Inter Turku are playing Brondby at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia TStjarnan16:00

Levadia T - Stjarnan

Levadia T are playing Stjarnan at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rigas FSOlimpija16:00

Rigas FS - Olimpija

Rigas FS are playing Olimpija at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RoPSAberdeen16:00

RoPS - Aberdeen

RoPS are playing Aberdeen at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaSabail16:00

Universitatea Craiova - Sabail

Universitatea Craiova are playing Sabail at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo MinskLiepaja16:30

Dinamo Minsk - Liepaja

Dinamo Minsk are playing Liepaja at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LevskiRuzomberok16:30

Levski - Ruzomberok

Levski are playing Ruzomberok at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Apollon LimassolKauno Zalgiris17:00

Apollon Limassol - Kauno Zalgiris

Apollon Limassol are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CracoviaDAC17:00

Cracovia - DAC

Cracovia are playing DAC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaugesundCliftonville17:00

Haugesund - Cliftonville

Haugesund are playing Cliftonville at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MilsamiSteaua17:00

Milsami - Steaua

Milsami are playing Steaua at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Neftci BakuSperanta17:00

Neftci Baku - Speranta

Neftci Baku are playing Speranta at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PetrocubAEK Larnaca17:00

Petrocub - AEK Larnaca

Petrocub are playing AEK Larnaca at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Torpedo K.Ordabasy17:00

Torpedo K. - Ordabasy

Torpedo K. are playing Ordabasy at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vaduz FCBreidablik17:00

Vaduz FC - Breidablik

Vaduz FC are playing Breidablik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZalgirisHonved17:00

Zalgiris - Honved

Zalgiris are playing Honved at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZrinjskiAcademy Pandev17:00

Zrinjski - Academy Pandev

Zrinjski are playing Academy Pandev at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EngordanyDinamo Tb.17:30

Engordany - Dinamo Tb.

Engordany are playing Dinamo Tb. at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaLaci17:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Laci

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Laci at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Progres NiedercornCork City17:30

Progres Niedercorn - Cork City

Progres Niedercorn are playing Cork City at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

B36 TorshavnCrusaders FC18:00

B36 Torshavn - Crusaders FC

B36 Torshavn are playing Crusaders FC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitGzira United18:00

Hajduk Split - Gzira United

Hajduk Split are playing Gzira United at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hibernians FCShakhtyor Soligorsk18:00

Hibernians FC - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Hibernians FC are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingSt Patrick's18:00

IFK Norrkoping - St Patrick's

IFK Norrkoping are playing St Patrick's at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KukesiDebrecen18:00

Kukesi - Debrecen

Kukesi are playing Debrecen at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MuraMaccabi Haifa18:00

Mura - Maccabi Haifa

Mura are playing Maccabi Haifa at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VidiZeta18:00

Vidi - Zeta

Vidi are playing Zeta at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ShkupiPyunik18:30

Shkupi - Pyunik

Shkupi are playing Pyunik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VitebskKuPS18:30

Vitebsk - KuPS

Vitebsk are playing KuPS at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ballymena UtdMalmo FF18:45

Ballymena Utd - Malmo FF

Ballymena Utd are playing Malmo FF at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BuducnostTrans Narva18:45

Buducnost - Trans Narva

Buducnost are playing Trans Narva at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DomzaleBalzan18:45

Domzale - Balzan

Domzale are playing Balzan at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KilmarnockConnah's QN18:45

Kilmarnock - Connah's QN

Kilmarnock are playing Connah's QN at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Radnicki NisFlora18:45

Radnicki Nis - Flora

Radnicki Nis are playing Flora at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RangersSt Joseph's18:45

Rangers - St Joseph's

Rangers are playing St Joseph's at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaRadnik18:45

Spartak Trnava - Radnik

Spartak Trnava are playing Radnik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KR ReykjavikMolde19:00

KR Reykjavik - Molde

KR Reykjavik are playing Molde at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LegiaEuropa FC19:00

Legia - Europa FC

Legia are playing Europa FC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ShamrockSK Brann19:00

Shamrock - SK Brann

Shamrock are playing SK Brann at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AC OuluMuSa15:30

AC Oulu - MuSa

AC Oulu are playing MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TPVJaro15:30

TPV - Jaro

TPV are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Norway U-1914:45

Czech Republic U-19 - Norway U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Ireland U-19France U-1917:00

Ireland U-19 - France U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.