Turkey 1. Lig U-21 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
April 3rd
Karabukspor U-21Adanaspor U-2116:00

Karabukspor U-21 - Adanaspor U-21

Karabukspor U-21 are playing Adanaspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on April 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Demirspor Adana U-21Umraniyespor U-2116:00

Demirspor Adana U-21 - Umraniyespor U-21

Demirspor Adana U-21 are playing Umraniyespor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on April 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gaziantepspor U-21Afyonspor U-2116:00

Gaziantepspor U-21 - Afyonspor U-21

Gaziantepspor U-21 are playing Afyonspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on April 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hatayspor U-21Elazigspor U-2116:00

Hatayspor U-21 - Elazigspor U-21

Hatayspor U-21 are playing Elazigspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on April 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Altinordu U-21Osmanlispor U-2116:00

Altinordu U-21 - Osmanlispor U-21

Altinordu U-21 are playing Osmanlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on April 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Istanbulspor U-21Eskisehirspor U-2116:00

Istanbulspor U-21 - Eskisehirspor U-21

Istanbulspor U-21 are playing Eskisehirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on April 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Balikesirspor U-21Giresunspor U-2116:00

Balikesirspor U-21 - Giresunspor U-21

Balikesirspor U-21 are playing Giresunspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on April 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Genclerbirligi U-21Boluspor U-2116:00

Genclerbirligi U-21 - Boluspor U-21

Genclerbirligi U-21 are playing Boluspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on April 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Denizlispor U-21Altay U-2116:00

Denizlispor U-21 - Altay U-21

Denizlispor U-21 are playing Altay U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on April 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
March 17th
Altay U-211 - 0Karabukspor U-21Full TimeFT

Altay U-21 - Karabukspor U-21

Altay U-21 played Karabukspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 17. The match kicked off 09:20 UTC. Altay U-21 won 1-0.

Adanaspor U-210 - 1Genclerbirligi U-21Full TimeFT

Adanaspor U-21 - Genclerbirligi U-21

Adanaspor U-21 played Genclerbirligi U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Genclerbirligi U-21 won 0-1.

Afyonspor U-210 - 3Denizlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Afyonspor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Afyonspor U-21 played Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Denizlispor U-21 won 0-3.

Boluspor U-212 - 1Balikesirspor U-21Full TimeFT

Boluspor U-21 - Balikesirspor U-21

Boluspor U-21 played Balikesirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Boluspor U-21 won 2-1.

March 16th
Osmanlispor U-214 - 4Hatayspor U-21Full TimeFT

Osmanlispor U-21 - Hatayspor U-21

Osmanlispor U-21 played Hatayspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Elazigspor U-210 - 1Demirspor Adana U-21Full TimeFT

Elazigspor U-21 - Demirspor Adana U-21

Elazigspor U-21 played Demirspor Adana U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Demirspor Adana U-21 won 0-1.

Giresunspor U-211 - 2Istanbulspor U-21Full TimeFT

Giresunspor U-21 - Istanbulspor U-21

Giresunspor U-21 played Istanbulspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Istanbulspor U-21 won 1-2.

Umraniyespor U-210 - 2Gaziantepspor U-21Full TimeFT

Umraniyespor U-21 - Gaziantepspor U-21

Umraniyespor U-21 played Gaziantepspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Gaziantepspor U-21 won 0-2.

March 15th
Eskisehirspor U-213 - 0Altinordu U-21ForfeitFrf

Eskisehirspor U-21 - Altinordu U-21

Eskisehirspor U-21 played Altinordu U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 15. Altinordu U-21 was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Eskisehirspor U-21 won 3-0.

March 11th
Denizlispor U-213 - 2Umraniyespor U-21Full TimeFT

Denizlispor U-21 - Umraniyespor U-21

Denizlispor U-21 played Umraniyespor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Denizlispor U-21 won 3-2.

March 10th
Genclerbirligi U-210 - 1Altay U-21Full TimeFT

Genclerbirligi U-21 - Altay U-21

Genclerbirligi U-21 played Altay U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 10. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Altay U-21 won 0-1.

Balikesirspor U-212 - 0Adanaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Balikesirspor U-21 - Adanaspor U-21

Balikesirspor U-21 played Adanaspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 10. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Balikesirspor U-21 won 2-0.

Hatayspor U-212 - 1Eskisehirspor U-21Full TimeFT

Hatayspor U-21 - Eskisehirspor U-21

Hatayspor U-21 played Eskisehirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 10. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hatayspor U-21 won 2-1.

March 9th
Demirspor Adana U-212 - 2Osmanlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Demirspor Adana U-21 - Osmanlispor U-21

Demirspor Adana U-21 played Osmanlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Giresunspor U-210 - 1Boluspor U-21Full TimeFT

Giresunspor U-21 - Boluspor U-21

Giresunspor U-21 played Boluspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Boluspor U-21 won 0-1.

Karabukspor U-211 - 0Afyonspor U-21Full TimeFT

Karabukspor U-21 - Afyonspor U-21

Karabukspor U-21 played Afyonspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Karabukspor U-21 won 1-0.

March 8th
Gaziantepspor U-212 - 1Elazigspor U-21Full TimeFT

Gaziantepspor U-21 - Elazigspor U-21

Gaziantepspor U-21 played Elazigspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gaziantepspor U-21 won 2-1.

Istanbulspor U-213 - 0Altinordu U-21ForfeitFrf

Istanbulspor U-21 - Altinordu U-21

Istanbulspor U-21 played Altinordu U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 8. Altinordu U-21 was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Istanbulspor U-21 won 3-0.

March 3rd
Altay U-214 - 2Balikesirspor U-21Full TimeFT

Altay U-21 - Balikesirspor U-21

Altay U-21 played Balikesirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Altay U-21 won 4-2.

Afyonspor U-211 - 2Genclerbirligi U-21Full TimeFT

Afyonspor U-21 - Genclerbirligi U-21

Afyonspor U-21 played Genclerbirligi U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Genclerbirligi U-21 won 1-2.

Boluspor U-210 - 2Istanbulspor U-21Full TimeFT

Boluspor U-21 - Istanbulspor U-21

Boluspor U-21 played Istanbulspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Istanbulspor U-21 won 0-2.

March 2nd
Elazigspor U-210 - 3Denizlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Elazigspor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Elazigspor U-21 played Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Denizlispor U-21 won 0-3.

Umraniyespor U-211 - 1Karabukspor U-21Full TimeFT

Umraniyespor U-21 - Karabukspor U-21

Umraniyespor U-21 played Karabukspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eskisehirspor U-212 - 3Demirspor Adana U-21Full TimeFT

Eskisehirspor U-21 - Demirspor Adana U-21

Eskisehirspor U-21 played Demirspor Adana U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Demirspor Adana U-21 won 2-3.

Osmanlispor U-212 - 2Gaziantepspor U-21Full TimeFT

Osmanlispor U-21 - Gaziantepspor U-21

Osmanlispor U-21 played Gaziantepspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

March 1st
Adanaspor U-210 - 0Giresunspor U-21Full TimeFT

Adanaspor U-21 - Giresunspor U-21

Adanaspor U-21 played Giresunspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on March 1. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 24th
Karabukspor U-213 - 2Elazigspor U-21Full TimeFT

Karabukspor U-21 - Elazigspor U-21

Karabukspor U-21 played Elazigspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Karabukspor U-21 won 3-2.

Denizlispor U-212 - 1Osmanlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Denizlispor U-21 - Osmanlispor U-21

Denizlispor U-21 played Osmanlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Denizlispor U-21 won 2-1.

Gaziantepspor U-212 - 3Eskisehirspor U-21Full TimeFT

Gaziantepspor U-21 - Eskisehirspor U-21

Gaziantepspor U-21 played Eskisehirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Eskisehirspor U-21 won 2-3.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Turkey's 1. Lig U-21 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Turkey 1. Lig U-21's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the 1. Lig U-21's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Turkey's 1. Lig U-21 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Turkey 1. Lig U-21's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Turkey 1. Lig U-21's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey.

You can check Turkey 1. Lig U-21's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the 1. Lig U-21 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Turkey 1. Lig U-21's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Istanbulspor U-21 are the leaders in the table with 51 points after 26 matches: they have won 16 of their 26 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 52 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 24 - 0.92 per match. Boluspor U-21 are 2nd with 51 points in 26 matches: they have won 16 of their 26 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 42 goals - 1.62 per match, conceding 31 - 1.19 per match. Genclerbirligi U-21 are 3rd with 50 points in 26 matches: they have won 15 of their 26 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 42 goals - 1.62 per match, conceding 23 - 0.88 per match. Gaziantepspor U-21 are 4th with 47 points in 25 matches: they have won 14 of their 25 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 1.64 per match, conceding 28 - 1.12 per match. Denizlispor U-21 are 5th with 45 points in 25 matches: they have won 13 of their 25 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.52 per match, conceding 22 - 0.88 per match. Osmanlispor U-21 are 6th with 43 points in 26 matches: they have won 12 of their 26 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 62 goals - 2.38 per match, conceding 40 - 1.54 per match. Altay U-21 are 7th with 43 points in 26 matches: they have won 12 of their 26 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.19 per match, conceding 26 - 1.00 per match. Hatayspor U-21 are 8th with 40 points in 24 matches: they have won 12 of their 24 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 47 goals - 1.96 per match, conceding 39 - 1.63 per match. Balikesirspor U-21 are 9th with 39 points in 26 matches: they have won 12 of their 26 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 3 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 47 goals - 1.81 per match, conceding 47 - 1.81 per match. Altinordu U-21 are 10th with 38 points in 23 matches: they have won 12 of their 23 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 2 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 46 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 34 - 1.48 per match. Demirspor Adana U-21 are 11th with 34 points in 25 matches: they have won 9 of their 25 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 34 - 1.36 per match. Adanaspor U-21 are 12th with 31 points in 26 matches: they have won 8 of their 26 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 7 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 37 - 1.42 per match. Karabukspor U-21 are 13th with 28 points in 26 matches: they have won 8 of their 26 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 4 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.19 per match, conceding 42 - 1.62 per match. Eskisehirspor U-21 are 14th with 31 points in 26 matches: they have won 8 of their 26 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 7 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.15 per match, conceding 46 - 1.77 per match. Umraniyespor U-21 are 15th with 24 points in 26 matches: they have won 7 of their 26 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 3 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 41 - 1.58 per match. Giresunspor U-21 are 16th with 24 points in 26 matches: they have won 7 of their 26 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 3 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 0.96 per match, conceding 42 - 1.62 per match. Elazigspor U-21 are 17th with 20 points in 26 matches: they have won 6 of their 26 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 2 and having 18 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 52 - 2.00 per match. Afyonspor U-21 are 18th with 10 points in 26 matches: they have won 2 of their 26 matches in 1. Lig U-21, drawing 4 and having 20 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.54 per match, conceding 54 - 2.08 per match.

Matchday Live
St. JohnstoneSt. Mirren19:45

St. Johnstone - St. Mirren

St. Johnstone are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PalestinoAudax Italiano20:30

Palestino - Audax Italiano

Palestino are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on March 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

JuniorUnion Magdalena23:00

Junior - Union Magdalena

Junior are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on March 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaAtletico Nacional01:00

Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional

Deportes Tolima are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CruzeiroDeportivo Lara00:30

Cruzeiro - Deportivo Lara

Cruzeiro are playing Deportivo Lara at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionLibertad23:15

Nacional Asuncion - Libertad

Nacional Asuncion are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 27. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanYerevan10:30

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Yerevan

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on March 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Wolfsburg WLyon W17:15

Wolfsburg W - Lyon W

Wolfsburg W are playing Lyon W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Lillestrom WBarcelona FA W17:30

Lillestrom W - Barcelona FA W

Lillestrom W are playing Barcelona FA W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PSG WChelsea W18:00

PSG W - Chelsea W

PSG W are playing Chelsea W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bayern WSlavia Praha W18:30

Bayern W - Slavia Praha W

Bayern W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Harrogate TownSalford City19:45

Harrogate Town - Salford City

Harrogate Town are playing Salford City at the National League of England on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DarlingtonChester19:45

Darlington - Chester

Darlington are playing Chester at the National League North of England on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev-2Flora-217:00

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Flora-2

Tallinna Kalev-2 are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-2Bayreuth18:30

Ingolstadt-2 - Bayreuth

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wacker NordhausenViktoria Berlin18:00

Wacker Nordhausen - Viktoria Berlin

Wacker Nordhausen are playing Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Borussia M WDuisburg W18:00

Borussia M W - Duisburg W

Borussia M W are playing Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Idar-ObersteinSchott Mainz19:00

Idar-Oberstein - Schott Mainz

Idar-Oberstein are playing Schott Mainz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EnnepetalWestfalia Rhynern18:30

Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern

Ennepetal are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GuterslohSprockhovel18:30

Gutersloh - Sprockhovel

Gutersloh are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hammer SpVgAhlen18:30

Hammer SpVg - Ahlen

Hammer SpVg are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Holzwickeder SCErndtebruck18:30

Holzwickeder SC - Erndtebruck

Holzwickeder SC are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SchermbeckGievenbeck18:30

Schermbeck - Gievenbeck

Schermbeck are playing Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SiegenBrunninghausen18:30

Siegen - Brunninghausen

Siegen are playing Brunninghausen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MonzaVicenza19:30

Monza - Vicenza

Monza are playing Vicenza at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Resovia RzeszowPogon Siedlce14:00

Resovia Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arka Gdynia U-19Legia U-1912:00

Arka Gdynia U-19 - Legia U-19

Arka Gdynia U-19 are playing Legia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-3Volgar-Astrakhan13:00

FK Krasnodar-3 - Volgar-Astrakhan

FK Krasnodar-3 are playing Volgar-Astrakhan at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Denmark U-17England U-1713:00

Denmark U-17 - England U-17

Denmark U-17 are playing England U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-17Croatia U-1713:00

Switzerland U-17 - Croatia U-17

Switzerland U-17 are playing Croatia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17 WFinland U-17 W14:00

Belgium U-17 W - Finland U-17 W

Belgium U-17 W are playing Finland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Georgia U-17 WHungary U-17 W14:00

Georgia U-17 W - Hungary U-17 W

Georgia U-17 W are playing Hungary U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 WEngland U-17 W14:00

Greece U-17 W - England U-17 W

Greece U-17 W are playing England U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Italy U-17 WDenmark U-17 W14:00

Italy U-17 W - Denmark U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Denmark U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17 WIceland U-17 W14:00

Slovenia U-17 W - Iceland U-17 W

Slovenia U-17 W are playing Iceland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Austria U-17 WWales U-17 W17:00

Austria U-17 W - Wales U-17 W

Austria U-17 W are playing Wales U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

InhuletsRukh Vynnyky12:00

Inhulets - Rukh Vynnyky

Inhulets are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BalkanyHirnyk-Sport13:00

Balkany - Hirnyk-Sport

Balkany are playing Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AvanhardKolos Kovalivka14:00

Avanhard - Kolos Kovalivka

Avanhard are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC SumyVolyn15:00

FC Sumy - Volyn

FC Sumy are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PrykarpattyaMykolaiv16:00

Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv

Prykarpattya are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Obolon-BrovarMetallist17:00

Obolon-Brovar - Metallist

Obolon-Brovar are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goytre UnitedHaverfordwest County19:30

Goytre United - Haverfordwest County

Goytre United are playing Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl Qaisoma15:35

Al-Khaleej - Al Qaisoma

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaYoussoufia15:00

OCK Khouribga - Youssoufia

OCK Khouribga are playing Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DHJ El JadidaWAC Casablanca17:00

DHJ El Jadida - WAC Casablanca

DHJ El Jadida are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirKACM Marrakech19:00

HUSA Agadir - KACM Marrakech

HUSA Agadir are playing KACM Marrakech at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuadalupeAD Carmelita21:05

Guadalupe - AD Carmelita

Guadalupe are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 27. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

Santos DgGrecia00:00

Santos Dg - Grecia

Santos Dg are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaSan Carlos02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - San Carlos

Deportivo Saprissa are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AlianzaFAS17:00

Alianza - FAS

Alianza are playing FAS at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChalatenangoAguila17:00

Chalatenango - Aguila

Chalatenango are playing Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FirpoAudaz17:00

Firpo - Audaz

Firpo are playing Audaz at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Isidro MetapanPasaquina17:00

Isidro Metapan - Pasaquina

Isidro Metapan are playing Pasaquina at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JocoroSanta Tecla17:00

Jocoro - Santa Tecla

Jocoro are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Municipal LimenoSonsonate17:00

Municipal Limeno - Sonsonate

Municipal Limeno are playing Sonsonate at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiquinalaXelaju18:00

Siquinala - Xelaju

Siquinala are playing Xelaju at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GuastatoyaDeportivo Petapa21:00

Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa

Guastatoya are playing Deportivo Petapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCMunicipal21:30

Antigua GFC - Municipal

Antigua GFC are playing Municipal at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

CSD ComunicacionesDeportivo Chiantla00:00

CSD Comunicaciones - Deportivo Chiantla

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Deportivo Chiantla at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Coban ImperialIztapa01:00

Coban Imperial - Iztapa

Coban Imperial are playing Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD UniversitarioCosta del Este20:30

CD Universitario - Costa del Este

CD Universitario are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza FCTauro FC01:00

Alianza FC - Tauro FC

Alianza FC are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Arabe UnidoSanta Gema01:00

Arabe Unido - Santa Gema

Arabe Unido are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Plaza AmadorIndependiente Chorrera01:00

Plaza Amador - Independiente Chorrera

Plaza Amador are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Francisco FCSporting San Miguelito01:00

San Francisco FC - Sporting San Miguelito

San Francisco FC are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SarmientoAll Boys20:10

Sarmiento - All Boys

Sarmiento are playing All Boys at the National cup of Argentina on March 27. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

OesteBotafogo SP19:30

Oeste - Botafogo SP

Oeste are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ItuanoSao Paulo22:15

Ituano - Sao Paulo

Ituano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaBragantino22:15

Ponte Preta - Bragantino

Ponte Preta are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansFerroviaria00:30

Corinthians - Ferroviaria

Corinthians are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao LuizEC Sao Jose22:15

Sao Luiz - EC Sao Jose

Sao Luiz are playing EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasBahia00:30

Alagoinhas - Bahia

Alagoinhas are playing Bahia at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa CruzAfogados22:15

Santa Cruz - Afogados

Santa Cruz are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CRACVila Nova23:30

CRAC - Vila Nova

CRAC are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoianesiaGoiania23:30

Goianesia - Goiania

Goianesia are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoiasAparecidense00:30

Goias - Aparecidense

Goias are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Luverdense ECSinop23:00

Luverdense EC - Sinop

Luverdense EC are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto00:30

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Southside EaglesCapalaba09:00

Southside Eagles - Capalaba

Southside Eagles are playing Capalaba at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hamilton OlympicLambton Jaffas08:45

Hamilton Olympic - Lambton Jaffas

Hamilton Olympic are playing Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 27. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.