Thanh Hoa vs Than Quang Ninh Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 10:00 on Sunday, July 15
EydisonEydison (goal)43'
Anh TngHong Anh Tng (goal)75'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
‹ Embed ›
1 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Thanh Hoa 1, Than Quang Ninh 1.
75 '
1 - 1
Hong Anh Tng scores for Thanh Hoa.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
43 '
0 - 1
Eydison scores for Than Quang Ninh.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
6
Thanh Hoa haven't lost in their previous 6 matches.
6
Than Quang Ninh have conceded a goal in their previous 6 matches.
4
Thanh Hoa haven't played a draw in their previous 4 home matches.
Live Match Report

Thanh Hoa played Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Thanh Hoa are 2nd in the table with 46 points after 26 matches, while Than Quang Ninh are 5th with 35 points in 26 matches.

Eydison scored the first goal on the 43rd minute of the game followed by goals from Hong Anh Tng, who made the final score 1-1.

ScoreBat was covering Thanh Hoa vs Than Quang Ninh in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Vietnam V-League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Thanh Hoa vs Than Quang Ninh live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Vietnam V-League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/thanh-hoa-vs-than-quang-ninh-live/sc720464/

Thanh Hoa have won Saigon in their previous match, while Than Quang Ninh have won Can Tho in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
May 20th, 2018 - V-League
October 22nd, 2017 - V-League
June 9th, 2017 - V-League
September 4th, 2016 - V-League
March 12th, 2016 - V-League

Thanh Hoa and Than Quang Ninh have met 5 times in their recent history. Thanh Hoa won 3 times, 1 match ended in a draw while Than Quang Ninh won once.

Thanh Hoa have won 13 of their 26 matches in V-League, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 43 goals - 1.65 per match, conceding 29 - 1.12 per match. Than Quang Ninh have won 9 of their 26 matches in V-League, drawing 8 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 40 goals - 1.54 per match, conceding 39 - 1.50 per match.

Thanh Hoa Than Quang Ninh Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Thanh Hoa and Than Quang Ninh are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Eydison and Hong Anh Tng as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Thanh Hoa or Than Quang Ninh score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Thanh Hoa and Than Quang Ninh include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Thanh Hoa vs Than Quang Ninh with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Vietnam V-League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Notts CountyDoncaster Rovers19:45

Notts County - Doncaster Rovers

Notts County are playing Doncaster Rovers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Southend UnitedSouthampton U-2319:45

Southend United - Southampton U-23

Southend United are playing Southampton U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spartak-22 - 0SibirHalf TimeHT

Spartak-2 - Sibir

Spartak-2 are playing Sibir at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and Spartak-2 is winning 2-0.

Tambov0 - 0Armavir45 +6'

Tambov - Armavir

Tambov are playing Armavir at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ChertanovoNizhnyi Novgorod12:00

Chertanovo - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Chertanovo are playing Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-2Tyumen12:00

FK Krasnodar-2 - Tyumen

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zenit-2Tom14:00

Zenit-2 - Tom

Zenit-2 are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MordoviaSKA Khabarovsk15:00

Mordovia - SKA Khabarovsk

Mordovia are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SochiRotor15:00

Sochi - Rotor

Sochi are playing Rotor at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ShinnikFakel15:30

Shinnik - Fakel

Shinnik are playing Fakel at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AvangardKhimki16:00

Avangard - Khimki

Avangard are playing Khimki at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BalticaLuch-Energia17:00

Baltica - Luch-Energia

Baltica are playing Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VascoAtletico-PR21:30

Vasco - Atletico-PR

Vasco are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

BahiaCeara23:00

Bahia - Ceara

Bahia are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaAtletico-MG23:00

Parana - Atletico-MG

Parana are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CruzeiroCorinthians23:45

Cruzeiro - Corinthians

Cruzeiro are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

PalmeirasFluminense23:45

Palmeiras - Fluminense

Palmeiras are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Sport RecifeVitoria23:45

Sport Recife - Vitoria

Sport Recife are playing Vitoria at the Serie A of Brasil on November 14. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem0 - 0NAC66'

Zulte-Waregem - NAC

Zulte-Waregem are playing NAC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

MeppenEmmen13:00

Meppen - Emmen

Meppen are playing Emmen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LeganesAD Alcorcon18:00

Leganes - AD Alcorcon

Leganes are playing AD Alcorcon at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoGrasshoppers19:30

Rayo Vallecano - Grasshoppers

Rayo Vallecano are playing Grasshoppers at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

DeportivoAthletic Bilbao19:45

Deportivo - Athletic Bilbao

Deportivo are playing Athletic Bilbao at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandQatar18:00

Switzerland - Qatar

Switzerland are playing Qatar at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gloucester CityWoking19:45

Gloucester City - Woking

Gloucester City are playing Woking at the National League South of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Taunton TownWalton Casuals19:45

Taunton Town - Walton Casuals

Taunton Town are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeatherheadKingstonian19:45

Leatherhead - Kingstonian

Leatherhead are playing Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MersthamMargate19:45

Merstham - Margate

Merstham are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 14. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Norwich U-23Athletic U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Athletic U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Athletic U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Schalke-2Ahlen19:00

Schalke-2 - Ahlen

Schalke-2 are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MertenAlfter18:30

Merten - Alfter

Merten are playing Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Borussia FreialdenhovenFC Wegberg-Beeck19:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Wegberg-Beeck

Borussia Freialdenhoven are playing FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Siegburger SVViktoria Arnoldsweiler19:00

Siegburger SV - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Siegburger SV are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ErgotelisPAOK13:00

Ergotelis - PAOK

Ergotelis are playing PAOK at the National Cup of Greece on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MonzaNovara15:30

Monza - Novara

Monza are playing Novara at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PontederaRobur Siena17:30

Pontedera - Robur Siena

Pontedera are playing Robur Siena at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Pro VercelliAlessandria19:30

Pro Vercelli - Alessandria

Pro Vercelli are playing Alessandria at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Virtus EntellaCarrarese19:30

Virtus Entella - Carrarese

Virtus Entella are playing Carrarese at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ViterbeseTernana19:30

Viterbese - Ternana

Viterbese are playing Ternana at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 14. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FS Metta LUSuper Nova16:00

FS Metta LU - Super Nova

FS Metta LU are playing Super Nova at the Virsliga, playoffs of Latvia on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

USA U-17 WCameroon U-17 W17:00

USA U-17 W - Cameroon U-17 W

USA U-17 W are playing Cameroon U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Korea Republic U-17 WSpain U-17 W19:00

Korea Republic U-17 W - Spain U-17 W

Korea Republic U-17 W are playing Spain U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Korea DPR U-17 WGermany U-17 W20:00

Korea DPR U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Korea DPR U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Canada U-17 WColombia U-17 W22:00

Canada U-17 W - Colombia U-17 W

Canada U-17 W are playing Colombia U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 14. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

JavorRadnik Surdulica13:00

Javor - Radnik Surdulica

Javor are playing Radnik Surdulica at the National Cup of Serbia on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Roda FCTorre Levante19:00

Roda FC - Torre Levante

Roda FC are playing Torre Levante at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pena DeportivoMercadal15:00

Pena Deportivo - Mercadal

Pena Deportivo are playing Mercadal at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 14. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EsporlesPoblense19:00

Esporles - Poblense

Esporles are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oskarshamns AIKVarberg15:45

Oskarshamns AIK - Varberg

Oskarshamns AIK are playing Varberg at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 14. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

SyrianskaVarnamo18:00

Syrianska - Varnamo

Syrianska are playing Varnamo at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 14. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

England U-194 - 0Moldova U-19Full TimeFT

England U-19 - Moldova U-19

England U-19 played Moldova U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. England U-19 won 4-0.

Azerbaijan U-191 - 4Israel U-19Full TimeFT

Azerbaijan U-19 - Israel U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 played Israel U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Israel U-19 won 1-4.

Malta U-190 - 1France U-1990 +5'

Malta U-19 - France U-19

Malta U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and France U-19 is winning 0-1.

Bulgaria U-19Romania U-1912:30

Bulgaria U-19 - Romania U-19

Bulgaria U-19 are playing Romania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Greece U-19Gibraltar U-1912:30

Greece U-19 - Gibraltar U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Gibraltar U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

FYR Macedonia U-19Croatia U-1913:00

FYR Macedonia U-19 - Croatia U-19

FYR Macedonia U-19 are playing Croatia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Georgia U-19Liechtenstein U-1913:00

Georgia U-19 - Liechtenstein U-19

Georgia U-19 are playing Liechtenstein U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lithuania U-19Belgium U-1913:15

Lithuania U-19 - Belgium U-19

Lithuania U-19 are playing Belgium U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Serbia U-19Kazakhstan U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Kazakhstan U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Kazakhstan U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Turkey U-19Iceland U-1914:00

Turkey U-19 - Iceland U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Luxembourg U-1916:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Luxembourg U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Luxembourg U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sweden U-19San Marino U-1916:00

Sweden U-19 - San Marino U-19

Sweden U-19 are playing San Marino U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wales U-19Scotland U-1917:00

Wales U-19 - Scotland U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Scotland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-19Poland U-1919:00

Northern Ireland U-19 - Poland U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PSMSPS TNI11:30

PSMS - PS TNI

PSMS are playing PS TNI at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 14. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Saipa0 - 0Gostaresh Folad24'

Saipa - Gostaresh Folad

Saipa are playing Gostaresh Folad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al MojzelAl-Washm12:10

Al Mojzel - Al-Washm

Al Mojzel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match will kick off 12:10 UTC.

Al ShoalahAbha12:30

Al Shoalah - Abha

Al Shoalah are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Ain FCJeddah12:35

Al Ain FC - Jeddah

Al Ain FC are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl-Khaleej12:35

Al-Ansar - Al-Khaleej

Al-Ansar are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al AdalhAl Jabalain14:35

Al Adalh - Al Jabalain

Al Adalh are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 14. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

EsperanceGabes13:00

Esperance - Gabes

Esperance are playing Gabes at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Real EspanaMarathon01:00

Real Espana - Marathon

Real Espana are playing Marathon at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Universidad GJuarez01:00

Universidad G - Juarez

Universidad G are playing Juarez at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosMineros Zacatecas03:00

Dorados - Mineros Zacatecas

Dorados are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 15. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Plaza AmadorSan Francisco FC01:00

Plaza Amador - San Francisco FC

Plaza Amador are playing San Francisco FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tauro FCAlianza FC02:00

Tauro FC - Alianza FC

Tauro FC are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on November 15. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

SarmientoArsenal S13:45

Sarmiento - Arsenal S

Sarmiento are playing Arsenal S at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 14. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Indep. MedellinAtletico Bucaramanga01:00

Indep. Medellin - Atletico Bucaramanga

Indep. Medellin are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Santa Fe BogotaDeportes Tolima01:00

Santa Fe Bogota - Deportes Tolima

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Deportes Tolima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 15. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Spain U-21Denmark U-2119:00

Spain U-21 - Denmark U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Denmark U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-20Belarus U-2016:00

Croatia U-20 - Belarus U-20

Croatia U-20 are playing Belarus U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Peru U-20Ecuador U-2017:30

Peru U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Peru U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Venezuela U-20Bolivia U-2020:30

Venezuela U-20 - Bolivia U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Bolivia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Armenia U-190 - 4Netherlands U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Armenia U-19 played Netherlands U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Netherlands U-19 won 0-4.

Spain U-190 - 0Norway U-19Half TimeHT

Spain U-19 - Norway U-19

Spain U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Germany U-19Portugal U-1913:00

Germany U-19 - Portugal U-19

Germany U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-172 - 0Hungary U-17Half TimeHT

Slovakia U-17 - Hungary U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's half time and Slovakia U-17 is winning 2-0.

Ireland U-17Germany U-1713:00

Ireland U-17 - Germany U-17

Ireland U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 14. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.