Thailand League 2 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
September 29th
Rayong0 - 2PTT RayongFull TimeFT

Rayong - PTT Rayong

Rayong played PTT Rayong at the League 2 of Thailand on September 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. PTT Rayong won 0-2.

Khonkaen FC2 - 2ChiangmaiFull TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Chiangmai

Khonkaen FC played Chiangmai at the League 2 of Thailand on September 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Samut Songkhram3 - 3Ang ThongFull TimeFT

Samut Songkhram - Ang Thong

Samut Songkhram played Ang Thong at the League 2 of Thailand on September 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Udon Thani4 - 2KrabiFull TimeFT

Udon Thani - Krabi

Udon Thani played Krabi at the League 2 of Thailand on September 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Udon Thani won 4-2.

Sisaket2 - 0KasetsartFull TimeFT

Sisaket - Kasetsart

Sisaket played Kasetsart at the League 2 of Thailand on September 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sisaket won 2-0.

Trat2 - 1Thai HondaFull TimeFT

Trat - Thai Honda

Trat played Thai Honda at the League 2 of Thailand on September 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trat won 2-1.

Nong Bua Pitchaya1 - 1Army UnitedFull TimeFT

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Army United

Nong Bua Pitchaya played Army United at the League 2 of Thailand on September 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 23rd
Thai Honda2 - 0Khonkaen FCFull TimeFT

Thai Honda - Khonkaen FC

Thai Honda played Khonkaen FC at the League 2 of Thailand on September 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thai Honda won 2-0.

Army United3 - 3LampangFull TimeFT

Army United - Lampang

Army United played Lampang at the League 2 of Thailand on September 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kasetsart0 - 1Nong Bua PitchayaFull TimeFT

Kasetsart - Nong Bua Pitchaya

Kasetsart played Nong Bua Pitchaya at the League 2 of Thailand on September 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nong Bua Pitchaya won 0-1.

Ang Thong0 - 0SisaketFull TimeFT

Ang Thong - Sisaket

Ang Thong played Sisaket at the League 2 of Thailand on September 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

September 22nd
Samut Songkhram2 - 1Udon ThaniFull TimeFT

Samut Songkhram - Udon Thani

Samut Songkhram played Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Samut Songkhram won 2-1.

Rayong1 - 2TratFull TimeFT

Rayong - Trat

Rayong played Trat at the League 2 of Thailand on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trat won 1-2.

Chiangmai1 - 1PTT RayongFull TimeFT

Chiangmai - PTT Rayong

Chiangmai played PTT Rayong at the League 2 of Thailand on September 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 16th
Lampang2 - 3KrabiFull TimeFT

Lampang - Krabi

Lampang played Krabi at the League 2 of Thailand on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Krabi won 2-3.

Sisaket1 - 2Udon ThaniFull TimeFT

Sisaket - Udon Thani

Sisaket played Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Udon Thani won 1-2.

Chiangmai2 - 0Thai HondaFull TimeFT

Chiangmai - Thai Honda

Chiangmai played Thai Honda at the League 2 of Thailand on September 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chiangmai won 2-0.

Trat4 - 1Samut SongkhramFull TimeFT

Trat - Samut Songkhram

Trat played Samut Songkhram at the League 2 of Thailand on September 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trat won 4-1.

September 15th
Nong Bua Pitchaya1 - 2RayongFull TimeFT

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Rayong

Nong Bua Pitchaya played Rayong at the League 2 of Thailand on September 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rayong won 1-2.

Kasetsart2 - 1Army UnitedFull TimeFT

Kasetsart - Army United

Kasetsart played Army United at the League 2 of Thailand on September 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kasetsart won 2-1.

PTT Rayong1 - 3Ang ThongFull TimeFT

PTT Rayong - Ang Thong

PTT Rayong played Ang Thong at the League 2 of Thailand on September 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ang Thong won 1-3.

September 12th
Ang Thong5 - 6ChiangmaiFull TimeFT

Ang Thong - Chiangmai

Ang Thong played Chiangmai at the League 2 of Thailand on September 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chiangmai won 5-6.

PTT Rayong2 - 0Nong Bua PitchayaFull TimeFT

PTT Rayong - Nong Bua Pitchaya

PTT Rayong played Nong Bua Pitchaya at the League 2 of Thailand on September 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. PTT Rayong won 2-0.

Krabi1 - 0TratFull TimeFT

Krabi - Trat

Krabi played Trat at the League 2 of Thailand on September 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Krabi won 1-0.

Army United0 - 0SisaketFull TimeFT

Army United - Sisaket

Army United played Sisaket at the League 2 of Thailand on September 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lampang4 - 3KasetsartFull TimeFT

Lampang - Kasetsart

Lampang played Kasetsart at the League 2 of Thailand on September 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lampang won 4-3.

Thai Honda3 - 3Samut SongkhramFull TimeFT

Thai Honda - Samut Songkhram

Thai Honda played Samut Songkhram at the League 2 of Thailand on September 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Khonkaen FC1 - 1RayongFull TimeFT

Khonkaen FC - Rayong

Khonkaen FC played Rayong at the League 2 of Thailand on September 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 9th
Kasetsart1 - 1Ang ThongFull TimeFT

Kasetsart - Ang Thong

Kasetsart played Ang Thong at the League 2 of Thailand on September 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nong Bua Pitchaya1 - 0SisaketFull TimeFT

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Sisaket

Nong Bua Pitchaya played Sisaket at the League 2 of Thailand on September 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nong Bua Pitchaya won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the League 2 of Thailand for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Thailand's League 2 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Thailand League 2's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the League 2's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Thailand's League 2 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Thailand League 2's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the League 2 of Thailand. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Thailand League 2's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the League 2 of Thailand.

You can check Thailand League 2's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the League 2 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Thailand League 2's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So PTT Rayong are the leaders in the table with 56 points after 28 matches: they have won 17 of their 28 matches in League 2, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 54 goals - 1.93 per match, conceding 32 - 1.14 per match. Trat are 2nd with 54 points in 28 matches: they have won 15 of their 28 matches in League 2, drawing 9 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 51 goals - 1.82 per match, conceding 32 - 1.14 per match. Chiangmai are 3rd with 50 points in 28 matches: they have won 13 of their 28 matches in League 2, drawing 11 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 45 goals - 1.61 per match, conceding 31 - 1.11 per match. Khonkaen FC are 4th with 49 points in 28 matches: they have won 14 of their 28 matches in League 2, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 52 goals - 1.86 per match, conceding 30 - 1.07 per match. Nong Bua Pitchaya are 5th with 45 points in 28 matches: they have won 12 of their 28 matches in League 2, drawing 9 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 25 - 0.89 per match. Udon Thani are 6th with 34 points in 28 matches: they have won 9 of their 28 matches in League 2, drawing 7 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 35 - 1.25 per match. Lampang are 7th with 34 points in 28 matches: they have won 8 of their 28 matches in League 2, drawing 10 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 35 - 1.25 per match. Sisaket are 8th with 34 points in 28 matches: they have won 8 of their 28 matches in League 2, drawing 10 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 32 - 1.14 per match. Army United are 9th with 34 points in 28 matches: they have won 7 of their 28 matches in League 2, drawing 13 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.36 per match, conceding 41 - 1.46 per match. Samut Songkhram are 10th with 34 points in 28 matches: they have won 8 of their 28 matches in League 2, drawing 10 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 46 - 1.64 per match. Rayong are 11th with 33 points in 28 matches: they have won 8 of their 28 matches in League 2, drawing 9 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 35 - 1.25 per match. Thai Honda are 12th with 32 points in 28 matches: they have won 8 of their 28 matches in League 2, drawing 8 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 39 - 1.39 per match. Kasetsart are 13th with 28 points in 28 matches: they have won 8 of their 28 matches in League 2, drawing 4 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 49 - 1.75 per match. Krabi are 14th with 26 points in 28 matches: they have won 7 of their 28 matches in League 2, drawing 5 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 49 - 1.75 per match. Ang Thong are 15th with 24 points in 28 matches: they have won 5 of their 28 matches in League 2, drawing 9 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.39 per match, conceding 52 - 1.86 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia2 - 1Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 2-1.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 0Polokwane City11'

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Mamelodi Sundowns is winning 1-0.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga3 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga played Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-0.

Mattersburg-22 - 3Inter BratislavaFull TimeFT

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 played Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Inter Bratislava won 2-3.

FC Cartagena0 - 1CSKA36'

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and CSKA is winning 0-1.

Oster2 - 0Karlskrona37'

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Oster is winning 2-0.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ajka0 - 0Debrecen11'

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-192 - 1PSG U-19Full TimeFT

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 played PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 2-1.

Chelsea U-190 - 0Monaco U-1940'

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PAOK U-190 - 1Tottenham U-1941'

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tottenham U-19 is winning 0-1.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 3Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zob Ahan won 2-3.

Al Nasr1 - 2PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr played Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC played Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Nahdha won 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.