Upcoming Fixtures
Zalgiris-2-Pakruojis10:00Tomorrow

Zalgiris-2 - Pakruojis

Zalgiris-2 are playing Pakruojis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zalgiris-2-Koralas15:00June 29th

Zalgiris-2 - Koralas

Zalgiris-2 are playing Koralas at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 29. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Zalgiris-21 - 2Trakai-2Full TimeFT5 days ago

Zalgiris-2 - Trakai-2

Zalgiris-2 played Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai-2 won 1-2.

Zalgiris-21 - 2Vilniaus VytisFull TimeFT11 days ago

Zalgiris-2 - Vilniaus Vytis

Zalgiris-2 played Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vilniaus Vytis won 1-2.

NFA Kaunas6 - 0Zalgiris-2Full TimeFTa month ago

NFA Kaunas - Zalgiris-2

NFA Kaunas played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on May 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. NFA Kaunas won 6-0.

Zalgiris-23 - 2KupiskisFull TimeFTa month ago

Zalgiris-2 - Kupiskis

Zalgiris-2 played Kupiskis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on May 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zalgiris-2 won 3-2.

Zalgiris-20 - 1Utenis UtenaFull TimeFTa month ago

Zalgiris-2 - Utenis Utena

Zalgiris-2 played Utenis Utena at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on May 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Utenis Utena won 0-1.

Zalgiris-23 - 2BangaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Zalgiris-2 - Banga

Zalgiris-2 played Banga at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on May 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zalgiris-2 won 3-2.

Zalgiris-21 - 1Stumbras-2Full TimeFT2 months ago

Zalgiris-2 - Stumbras-2

Zalgiris-2 played Stumbras-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on April 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Koralas1 - 3Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT2 months ago

Koralas - Zalgiris-2

Koralas played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on April 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Zalgiris-2 won 1-3.

Zalgiris-20 - 3DainavaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Zalgiris-2 - Dainava

Zalgiris-2 played Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on April 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dainava won 0-3.

Dziugas Telsiai1 - 0Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT2 months ago

Dziugas Telsiai - Zalgiris-2

Dziugas Telsiai played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on April 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dziugas Telsiai won 1-0.

Panevezys1 - 0Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT3 months ago

Panevezys - Zalgiris-2

Panevezys played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on April 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Panevezys won 1-0.

Stumbras-25 - 0Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT8 months ago

Stumbras-2 - Zalgiris-2

Stumbras-2 played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stumbras-2 won 5-0.

Zalgiris-27 - 0SiluteFull TimeFT8 months ago

Zalgiris-2 - Silute

Zalgiris-2 played Silute at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zalgiris-2 won 7-0.

Nevezis3 - 1Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT8 months ago

Nevezis - Zalgiris-2

Nevezis played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nevezis won 3-1.

Koralas5 - 3Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT8 months ago

Koralas - Zalgiris-2

Koralas played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Koralas won 5-3.

Zalgiris-21 - 1DainavaFull TimeFT9 months ago

Zalgiris-2 - Dainava

Zalgiris-2 played Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tauras5 - 1Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT9 months ago

Tauras - Zalgiris-2

Tauras played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tauras won 5-1.

Zalgiris-21 - 4PalangaFull TimeFT9 months ago

Zalgiris-2 - Palanga

Zalgiris-2 played Palanga at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on September 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Palanga won 1-4.

Palanga3 - 1Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT9 months ago

Palanga - Zalgiris-2

Palanga played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on September 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Palanga won 3-1.

Panevezys2 - 1Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT9 months ago

Panevezys - Zalgiris-2

Panevezys played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on September 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Panevezys won 2-1.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.