China

Yanbian Funde Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Xinjiang Tianshan0 - 2Yanbian Fundea month ago Full TimeFT

Xinjiang Tianshan - Yanbian Funde

Xinjiang Tianshan played Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on November 3. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Yanbian Funde won 0-2.

Yanbian Funde0 - 3Shijiazhuang2 months ago Full TimeFT

Yanbian Funde - Shijiazhuang

Yanbian Funde played Shijiazhuang at the League 1 of China on October 28. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Shijiazhuang won 0-3.

Zhejiang Greentown2 - 1Yanbian Funde2 months ago Full TimeFT

Zhejiang Greentown - Yanbian Funde

Zhejiang Greentown played Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on October 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Zhejiang Greentown won 2-1.

Qingdao Huanghai2 - 1Yanbian Funde2 months ago Full TimeFT

Qingdao Huanghai - Yanbian Funde

Qingdao Huanghai played Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on October 6. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Qingdao Huanghai won 2-1.

Yanbian Funde2 - 2Wuhan Zall3 months ago Full TimeFT

Yanbian Funde - Wuhan Zall

Yanbian Funde played Wuhan Zall at the League 1 of China on September 29. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Yanbian Funde4 - 1Beijing BG3 months ago Full TimeFT

Yanbian Funde - Beijing BG

Yanbian Funde played Beijing BG at the League 1 of China on September 23. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Yanbian Funde won 4-1.

Shenzhen FC2 - 1Yanbian Funde3 months ago Full TimeFT

Shenzhen FC - Yanbian Funde

Shenzhen FC played Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shenzhen FC won 2-1.

Yanbian Funde2 - 1Liaoning Kaixin3 months ago Full TimeFT

Yanbian Funde - Liaoning Kaixin

Yanbian Funde played Liaoning Kaixin at the League 1 of China on September 15. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Yanbian Funde won 2-1.

Heilongjiang Lava Spring2 - 0Yanbian Funde3 months ago Full TimeFT

Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Yanbian Funde

Heilongjiang Lava Spring played Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on September 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Heilongjiang Lava Spring won 2-0.

Yanbian Funde1 - 0Zhejiang Yiteng4 months ago Full TimeFT

Yanbian Funde - Zhejiang Yiteng

Yanbian Funde played Zhejiang Yiteng at the League 1 of China on August 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Yanbian Funde won 1-0.

Shanghai Shenxin1 - 1Yanbian Funde4 months ago Full TimeFT

Shanghai Shenxin - Yanbian Funde

Shanghai Shenxin played Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on August 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yanbian Funde1 - 0Dalian Transcendence4 months ago Full TimeFT

Yanbian Funde - Dalian Transcendence

Yanbian Funde played Dalian Transcendence at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Yanbian Funde won 1-0.

Nei Mongol1 - 0Yanbian Funde4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nei Mongol - Yanbian Funde

Nei Mongol played Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on August 11. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Nei Mongol won 1-0.

Yanbian Funde2 - 1Meizhou Hakka4 months ago Full TimeFT

Yanbian Funde - Meizhou Hakka

Yanbian Funde played Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on August 4. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Yanbian Funde won 2-1.

Yanbian Funde2 - 0Meizhou Meixian Techand5 months ago Full TimeFT

Yanbian Funde - Meizhou Meixian Techand

Yanbian Funde played Meizhou Meixian Techand at the League 1 of China on July 28. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Yanbian Funde won 2-0.

Yanbian Funde0 - 0Xinjiang Tianshan5 months ago Full TimeFT

Yanbian Funde - Xinjiang Tianshan

Yanbian Funde played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on July 21. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shijiazhuang2 - 1Yanbian Funde5 months ago Full TimeFT

Shijiazhuang - Yanbian Funde

Shijiazhuang played Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on July 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shijiazhuang won 2-1.

Kr. Sovetov1 - 0Yanbian Funde6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Yanbian Funde

Kr. Sovetov played Yanbian Funde at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 1-0.

Yanbian Funde1 - 2Zhejiang Greentown7 months ago Full TimeFT

Yanbian Funde - Zhejiang Greentown

Yanbian Funde played Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on May 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Zhejiang Greentown won 1-2.

Wuhan Zall1 - 0Yanbian Funde7 months ago Full TimeFT

Wuhan Zall - Yanbian Funde

Wuhan Zall played Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on May 13. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 1-0.

Matchday Live
Manchester City3 - 1EvertonFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Everton

Manchester City played Everton at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Manchester City won 3-1.

Crystal Palace1 - 0Leicester CityFull TimeFT

Crystal Palace - Leicester City

Crystal Palace played Leicester City at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crystal Palace won 1-0.

Huddersfield0 - 1Newcastle UnitedFull TimeFT

Huddersfield - Newcastle United

Huddersfield played Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Newcastle United won 0-1.

Tottenham Hotspur1 - 0BurnleyFull TimeFT

Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley

Tottenham Hotspur played Burnley at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 1-0.

Watford3 - 2Cardiff CityFull TimeFT

Watford - Cardiff City

Watford played Cardiff City at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Watford won 3-2.

Wolves2 - 0BournemouthFull TimeFT

Wolves - Bournemouth

Wolves played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wolves won 2-0.

FulhamWest Ham United17:30

Fulham - West Ham United

Fulham are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Getafe1 - 0Real SociedadFull TimeFT

Getafe - Real Sociedad

Getafe played Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Getafe won 1-0.

Real Valladolid2 - 3Atletico Madrid90 +3'

Real Valladolid - Atletico Madrid

Real Valladolid are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico Madrid is winning 2-3.

Real MadridRayo Vallecano17:30

Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano

Real Madrid are playing Rayo Vallecano at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EibarValencia19:45

Eibar - Valencia

Eibar are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Augsburg1 - 1SchalkeFull TimeFT

Augsburg - Schalke

Augsburg played Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fortuna Dusseldorf2 - 0SC FreiburgFull TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf - SC Freiburg

Fortuna Dusseldorf played SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf won 2-0.

Hannover0 - 4Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Hannover - Bayern Munich

Hannover played Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bayern Munich won 0-4.

Hoffenheim0 - 0Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim - Borussia Monchengladbach

Hoffenheim played Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stuttgart2 - 1Hertha BerlinFull TimeFT

Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

Stuttgart played Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Stuttgart won 2-1.

Borussia DortmundWerder Bremen17:30

Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen

Borussia Dortmund are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Inter Milan0 - 0Udinese3'

Inter Milan - Udinese

Inter Milan are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TorinoJuventus19:30

Torino - Juventus

Torino are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

DijonPSGPostponedPst

Dijon - PSG

Dijon are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15.

AmiensAngersPostponedPst

Amiens - Angers

Amiens are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15.

NantesMontpellierPostponedPst

Nantes - Montpellier

Nantes are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15.

ReimsStrasbourg19:00

Reims - Strasbourg

Reims are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ZwolleNAC17:30

Zwolle - NAC

Zwolle are playing NAC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AZExcelsior18:45

AZ - Excelsior

AZ are playing Excelsior at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Heracles AlmeloPSV18:45

Heracles Almelo - PSV

Heracles Almelo are playing PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

VitesseVV Venlo19:45

Vitesse - VV Venlo

Vitesse are playing VV Venlo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kilmarnock3 - 1DundeeFull TimeFT

Kilmarnock - Dundee

Kilmarnock played Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kilmarnock won 3-1.

St. Johnstone1 - 2MotherwellFull TimeFT

St. Johnstone - Motherwell

St. Johnstone played Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Motherwell won 1-2.

St. Mirren1 - 2AberdeenFull TimeFT

St. Mirren - Aberdeen

St. Mirren played Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aberdeen won 1-2.

Boavista2 - 0Tondela76'

Boavista - Tondela

Boavista are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Boavista is winning 2-0.

Chaves0 - 1Moreirense75'

Chaves - Moreirense

Chaves are playing Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Moreirense is winning 0-1.

AvesGuimaraes18:00

Aves - Guimaraes

Aves are playing Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santa ClaraPorto20:30

Santa Clara - Porto

Santa Clara are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Innsbruck0 - 0Wolfsberger AC48'

Innsbruck - Wolfsberger AC

Innsbruck are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

LASK Linz1 - 1Mattersburg49'

LASK Linz - Mattersburg

LASK Linz are playing Mattersburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sturm0 - 0Admira49'

Sturm - Admira

Sturm are playing Admira at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kortrijk0 - 0Club Brugge5'

Kortrijk - Club Brugge

Kortrijk are playing Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

EupenMouscron19:00

Eupen - Mouscron

Eupen are playing Mouscron at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LokerenSint-Truiden19:00

Lokeren - Sint-Truiden

Lokeren are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AntwerpWaasland-Beveren19:30

Antwerp - Waasland-Beveren

Antwerp are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 1Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Cherno More

Vitosha Bistritsa played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 4-0.

Beroe1 - 0Levski76'

Beroe - Levski

Beroe are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Beroe is winning 1-0.

Bohemians 19050 - 0LiberecFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Liberec

Bohemians 1905 played Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Opava2 - 1BoleslavFull TimeFT

Opava - Boleslav

Opava played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Opava won 2-1.

Slovacko1 - 0Dukla PrahaFull TimeFT

Slovacko - Dukla Praha

Slovacko played Dukla Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slovacko won 1-0.

Teplice2 - 1ZlinFull TimeFT

Teplice - Zlin

Teplice played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Teplice won 2-1.

Pribram1 - 1Sparta Praha57'

Pribram - Sparta Praha

Pribram are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Randers FC2 - 0VejleFull TimeFT

Randers FC - Vejle

Randers FC played Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Randers FC won 2-0.

Aston Villa2 - 2Stoke CityFull TimeFT

Aston Villa - Stoke City

Aston Villa played Stoke City at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Blackburn2 - 2BirminghamFull TimeFT

Blackburn - Birmingham

Blackburn played Birmingham at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bolton0 - 1LeedsFull TimeFT

Bolton - Leeds

Bolton played Leeds at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leeds won 0-1.

Hull City2 - 0BrentfordFull TimeFT

Hull City - Brentford

Hull City played Brentford at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hull City won 2-0.

Ipswich Town1 - 0WiganFull TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Wigan

Ipswich Town played Wigan at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ipswich Town won 1-0.

Preston NE3 - 2MillwallFull TimeFT

Preston NE - Millwall

Preston NE played Millwall at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Preston NE won 3-2.

QPR2 - 1MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

QPR - Middlesbrough

QPR played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. QPR won 2-1.

Rotherham1 - 1ReadingFull TimeFT

Rotherham - Reading

Rotherham played Reading at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Swansea City2 - 1Sheffield WedFull TimeFT

Swansea City - Sheffield Wed

Swansea City played Sheffield Wed at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swansea City won 2-1.

Bristol CityNorwich City17:30

Bristol City - Norwich City

Bristol City are playing Norwich City at the Championship of England on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Clermont0 - 0LensFull TimeFT

Clermont - Lens

Clermont played Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Paderborn3 - 0Dynamo DresdenFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Dynamo Dresden

Paderborn played Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Paderborn won 3-0.

St. Pauli2 - 0Greuther FurthFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Greuther Furth

St. Pauli played Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. St. Pauli won 2-0.

Union Berlin2 - 0BochumFull TimeFT

Union Berlin - Bochum

Union Berlin played Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Union Berlin won 2-0.

Energie0 - 1Eintracht BraunschweigFull TimeFT

Energie - Eintracht Braunschweig

Energie played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eintracht Braunschweig won 0-1.

Hallescher FC0 - 3KarlsruherFull TimeFT

Hallescher FC - Karlsruher

Hallescher FC played Karlsruher at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karlsruher won 0-3.

Hansa1 - 1AalenFull TimeFT

Hansa - Aalen

Hansa played Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Meppen0 - 1KaiserslauternFull TimeFT

Meppen - Kaiserslautern

Meppen played Kaiserslautern at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 0-1.

Preussen Munster0 - 2ZwickauFull TimeFT

Preussen Munster - Zwickau

Preussen Munster played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zwickau won 0-2.

Unterhaching1 - 1OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Osnabruck

Unterhaching played Osnabruck at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Giannina3 - 1Panionios90'

Giannina - Panionios

Giannina are playing Panionios at the Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Giannina is winning 3-1.

Aris0 - 0Panaitolikos3'

Aris - Panaitolikos

Aris are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Asteras TripolisOFI17:30

Asteras Tripolis - OFI

Asteras Tripolis are playing OFI at the Super League of Greece on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ascoli Picchio1 - 1CittadellaFull TimeFT

Ascoli Picchio - Cittadella

Ascoli Picchio played Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Palermo1 - 1LivornoFull TimeFT

Palermo - Livorno

Palermo played Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Perugia1 - 1SpeziaFull TimeFT

Perugia - Spezia

Perugia played Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CosenzaBenevento17:00

Cosenza - Benevento

Cosenza are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cracovia2 - 1Pogon SzczecinFull TimeFT

Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin

Cracovia played Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cracovia won 2-1.

Gornik Zabrze0 - 0Arka Gdynia4'

Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia

Gornik Zabrze are playing Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LegiaPiast Gliwice19:30

Legia - Piast Gliwice

Legia are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Voluntari1 - 1AstraFull TimeFT

Voluntari - Astra

Voluntari played Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gaz Metan Medias0 - 2HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt

Gaz Metan Medias played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hermannstadt won 0-2.

Dinamo BUniversitatea Craiova18:00

Dinamo B - Universitatea Craiova

Dinamo B are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mladost LucaniRadPostponedPst

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15.

Radnik Surdulica3 - 2Backa PalankaFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Backa Palanka

Radnik Surdulica played Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 3-2.

ZemunDinamo VranjePostponedPst

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15.

CukarickiCrvena ZvezdaPostponedPst

Cukaricki - Crvena Zvezda

Cukaricki are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15.

Granada CF1 - 0OviedoFull TimeFT

Granada CF - Oviedo

Granada CF played Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Granada CF won 1-0.

Numancia0 - 0Albacete5'

Numancia - Albacete

Numancia are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Reus Deportiu0 - 0Cordoba5'

Reus Deportiu - Cordoba

Reus Deportiu are playing Cordoba at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sporting GijonMallorca19:00

Sporting Gijon - Mallorca

Sporting Gijon are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SionBasel18:00

Sion - Basel

Sion are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ThunGrasshoppers18:00

Thun - Grasshoppers

Thun are playing Grasshoppers at the Super League of Switzerland on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Demir Grup Sivasspor4 - 0AnkaragucuFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Ankaragucu

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Demir Grup Sivasspor won 4-0.

Rizespor1 - 1AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Rizespor - Alanyaspor

Rizespor played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Konyaspor3 - 2KasimpasaFull TimeFT

Konyaspor - Kasimpasa

Konyaspor played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Konyaspor won 3-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1GalatasarayHalf TimeHT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Afjet Afyonspor0 - 4ElazigsporFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Elazigspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Elazigspor won 0-4.

Genclerbirligi2 - 1B.B. GaziantepFull TimeFT

Genclerbirligi - B.B. Gaziantep

Genclerbirligi played B.B. Gaziantep at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Genclerbirligi won 2-1.

Balikesirspor2 - 1Demirspor AdanaFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Demirspor Adana

Balikesirspor played Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balikesirspor won 2-1.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor2 - 3DenizlisporFull TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Denizlispor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Denizlispor won 2-3.

Black Leopards Venda3 - 1AmaZulu DurbanFull TimeFT

Black Leopards Venda - AmaZulu Durban

Black Leopards Venda played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Black Leopards Venda won 3-1.

SuperSport United0 - 0Maritzburg United47'

SuperSport United - Maritzburg United

SuperSport United are playing Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kashima Antlers3 - 2GuadalajaraFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Guadalajara

Kashima Antlers played Guadalajara at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 3-2.

Esperance0 - 2Al Ain34'

Esperance - Al Ain

Esperance are playing Al Ain at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Ain is winning 0-2.

Laci2 - 1KF TiranaFull TimeFT

Laci - KF Tirana

Laci played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Laci won 2-1.

Flamurtari0 - 0Kamza49'

Flamurtari - Kamza

Flamurtari are playing Kamza at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

UE Santa ColomaUE Santa Julia18:00

UE Santa Coloma - UE Santa Julia

UE Santa Coloma are playing UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lommel United0 - 0Roeselare49'

Lommel United - Roeselare

Lommel United are playing Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

TubizeWesterlo19:30

Tubize - Westerlo

Tubize are playing Westerlo at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Dessel SportFC Liege18:30

Dessel Sport - FC Liege

Dessel Sport are playing FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

OudenaardeGeel18:30

Oudenaarde - Geel

Oudenaarde are playing Geel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DeinzeDender19:00

Deinze - Dender

Deinze are playing Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KnokkeRFC Seraing19:00

Knokke - RFC Seraing

Knokke are playing RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lierse KempenzonenExcelsior Virton19:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - Excelsior Virton

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing Excelsior Virton at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RWDMSporting Chatalet19:00

RWDM - Sporting Chatalet

RWDM are playing Sporting Chatalet at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist W0 - 7Genk WFull TimeFT

Heist W - Genk W

Heist W played Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Genk W won 0-7.

Doxa3 - 4AELFull TimeFT

Doxa - AEL

Doxa played AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. AEL won 3-4.

Ermis Aradippou1 - 4Alki Oroklini48'

Ermis Aradippou - Alki Oroklini

Ermis Aradippou are playing Alki Oroklini at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Alki Oroklini is winning 1-4.

Anorthosis0 - 0Pafos6'

Anorthosis - Pafos

Anorthosis are playing Pafos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AE Zakakiou3 - 3OnisillosFull TimeFT

AE Zakakiou - Onisillos

AE Zakakiou played Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Anagennisi Deryneia5 - 1Akritas ChlorakaFull TimeFT

Anagennisi Deryneia - Akritas Chloraka

Anagennisi Deryneia played Akritas Chloraka at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Anagennisi Deryneia won 5-1.

Aris Limassol2 - 0THOI LakatamiaFull TimeFT

Aris Limassol - THOI Lakatamia

Aris Limassol played THOI Lakatamia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 2-0.

Asil Lyssi2 - 2Olympiakos NicosiaFull TimeFT

Asil Lyssi - Olympiakos Nicosia

Asil Lyssi played Olympiakos Nicosia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ethnikos Achnas2 - 1Ayia NapaFull TimeFT

Ethnikos Achnas - Ayia Napa

Ethnikos Achnas played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ethnikos Achnas won 2-1.

Omonia Aradippou2 - 4PAEEKFull TimeFT

Omonia Aradippou - PAEEK

Omonia Aradippou played PAEEK at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. PAEEK won 2-4.

Doncaster Rovers3 - 0Scunthorpe UnitedFull TimeFT

Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United

Doncaster Rovers played Scunthorpe United at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Doncaster Rovers won 3-0.

Barnsley1 - 1PortsmouthFull TimeFT

Barnsley - Portsmouth

Barnsley played Portsmouth at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bradford4 - 0WalsallFull TimeFT

Bradford - Walsall

Bradford played Walsall at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bradford won 4-0.

Charlton Athletic2 - 0WimbledonFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic - Wimbledon

Charlton Athletic played Wimbledon at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Charlton Athletic won 2-0.

Coventry1 - 2LutonFull TimeFT

Coventry - Luton

Coventry played Luton at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luton won 1-2.

Fleetwood Town1 - 0Burton AlbionFull TimeFT

Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion

Fleetwood Town played Burton Albion at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fleetwood Town won 1-0.

Gillingham2 - 2Wycombe WanderersFull TimeFT

Gillingham - Wycombe Wanderers

Gillingham played Wycombe Wanderers at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Oxford United2 - 0BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Oxford United - Blackpool

Oxford United played Blackpool at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oxford United won 2-0.

Rochdale1 - 2PlymouthFull TimeFT

Rochdale - Plymouth

Rochdale played Plymouth at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Plymouth won 1-2.

Shrewsbury2 - 2Peterborough UnitedFull TimeFT

Shrewsbury - Peterborough United

Shrewsbury played Peterborough United at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Southend United3 - 0Accrington StanleyFull TimeFT

Southend United - Accrington Stanley

Southend United played Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Southend United won 3-0.

Sunderland2 - 1Bristol RoversFull TimeFT

Sunderland - Bristol Rovers

Sunderland played Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sunderland won 2-1.

Cambridge United0 - 0Yeovil TownFull TimeFT

Cambridge United - Yeovil Town

Cambridge United played Yeovil Town at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Carlisle4 - 0ColchesterFull TimeFT

Carlisle - Colchester

Carlisle played Colchester at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carlisle won 4-0.

Exeter1 - 0CreweFull TimeFT

Exeter - Crewe

Exeter played Crewe at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Exeter won 1-0.

Grimsby2 - 1Swindon TownFull TimeFT

Grimsby - Swindon Town

Grimsby played Swindon Town at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Grimsby won 2-1.

Lincoln City3 - 1MorecambeFull TimeFT

Lincoln City - Morecambe

Lincoln City played Morecambe at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lincoln City won 3-1.

Macclesfield Town2 - 0Crawley Town90 +1'

Macclesfield Town - Crawley Town

Macclesfield Town are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Macclesfield Town is winning 2-0.

Northampton1 - 1StevenageFull TimeFT

Northampton - Stevenage

Northampton played Stevenage at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Notts County3 - 2Tranmere RoversFull TimeFT

Notts County - Tranmere Rovers

Notts County played Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Notts County won 3-2.

Oldham Athletic4 - 2BuryFull TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Bury

Oldham Athletic played Bury at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oldham Athletic won 4-2.

Port Vale2 - 2Cheltenham TownFull TimeFT

Port Vale - Cheltenham Town

Port Vale played Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

West Ham U-232 - 4Brighton U-23Full TimeFT

West Ham U-23 - Brighton U-23

West Ham U-23 played Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brighton U-23 won 2-4.

Manchester City U-231 - 2Tottenham U-23Full TimeFT

Manchester City U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Manchester City U-23 played Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tottenham U-23 won 1-2.

Hampton and Richmond2 - 1Welling UnitedFull TimeFT

Hampton and Richmond - Welling United

Hampton and Richmond played Welling United at the National League South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hampton and Richmond won 2-1.

Chorley3 - 2DarlingtonFull TimeFT

Chorley - Darlington

Chorley played Darlington at the National League North of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chorley won 3-2.

Aldershot3 - 3Bedford TownFull TimeFT

Aldershot - Bedford Town

Aldershot played Bedford Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Altrincham0 - 1StockportFull TimeFT

Altrincham - Stockport

Altrincham played Stockport at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stockport won 0-1.

Barnet3 - 2Bath90'

Barnet - Bath

Barnet are playing Bath at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Barnet is winning 3-2.

Barrow1 - 2HalifaxFull TimeFT

Barrow - Halifax

Barrow played Halifax at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Halifax won 1-2.

Biggleswade Town2 - 1WealdstoneFull TimeFT

Biggleswade Town - Wealdstone

Biggleswade Town played Wealdstone at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Biggleswade Town won 2-1.

Boreham2 - 1TorquayFull TimeFT

Boreham - Torquay

Boreham played Torquay at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Boreham won 2-1.

Brackley4 - 2Hayes and YeadingFull TimeFT

Brackley - Hayes and Yeading

Brackley played Hayes and Yeading at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brackley won 4-2.

Bromley2 - 1Sutton UtdFull TimeFT

Bromley - Sutton Utd

Bromley played Sutton Utd at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bromley won 2-1.

Carshalton Athletic1 - 0Dorking WanderersFull TimeFT

Carshalton Athletic - Dorking Wanderers

Carshalton Athletic played Dorking Wanderers at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Carshalton Athletic won 1-0.

Chesterfield5 - 1Basford UnitedFull TimeFT

Chesterfield - Basford United

Chesterfield played Basford United at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesterfield won 5-1.

Dover2 - 2Havant and WaterloovilleFull TimeFT

Dover - Havant and Waterlooville

Dover played Havant and Waterlooville at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eastbourne Borough0 - 4DorchesterFull TimeFT

Eastbourne Borough - Dorchester

Eastbourne Borough played Dorchester at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dorchester won 0-4.

Ebbsfleet Utd0 - 1Dagenham and RedbridgeFull TimeFT

Ebbsfleet Utd - Dagenham and Redbridge

Ebbsfleet Utd played Dagenham and Redbridge at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dagenham and Redbridge won 0-1.

Fylde5 - 1Stratford TownFull TimeFT

Fylde - Stratford Town

Fylde played Stratford Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fylde won 5-1.

Harrogate Town2 - 1York CityFull TimeFT

Harrogate Town - York City

Harrogate Town played York City at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Harrogate Town won 2-1.

Hemel2 - 1EastleighFull TimeFT

Hemel - Eastleigh

Hemel played Eastleigh at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hemel won 2-1.

Hereford2 - 1BillericayFull TimeFT

Hereford - Billericay

Hereford played Billericay at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hereford won 2-1.

Lancaster0 - 3Blyth SpartansFull TimeFT

Lancaster - Blyth Spartans

Lancaster played Blyth Spartans at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Blyth Spartans won 0-3.

Leamington0 - 1HartlepoolFull TimeFT

Leamington - Hartlepool

Leamington played Hartlepool at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hartlepool won 0-1.

Leyton Orient4 - 0Beaconsfield TownFull TimeFT

Leyton Orient - Beaconsfield Town

Leyton Orient played Beaconsfield Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leyton Orient won 4-0.

Salford CityGatesheadPostponedPst

Salford City - Gateshead

Salford City are playing Gateshead at the FA Trophy of England on December 15.

SalisburyBraintree TownPostponedPst

Salisbury - Braintree Town

Salisbury are playing Braintree Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 15.

Southport0 - 1Solihull MoorsFull TimeFT

Southport - Solihull Moors

Southport played Solihull Moors at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Solihull Moors won 0-1.

Spennymoor Town4 - 0BarwellFull TimeFT

Spennymoor Town - Barwell

Spennymoor Town played Barwell at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spennymoor Town won 4-0.

Telford United4 - 3FarsleyFull TimeFT

Telford United - Farsley

Telford United played Farsley at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Telford United won 4-3.

Truro City4 - 0Weston-super-MareFull TimeFT

Truro City - Weston-super-Mare

Truro City played Weston-super-Mare at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Truro City won 4-0.

WeymouthNeedham MarketPostponedPst

Weymouth - Needham Market

Weymouth are playing Needham Market at the FA Trophy of England on December 15.

Wingate and Finchley2 - 0Dulwich HamletFull TimeFT

Wingate and Finchley - Dulwich Hamlet

Wingate and Finchley played Dulwich Hamlet at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wingate and Finchley won 2-0.

Woking1 - 1Maidstone UtdFull TimeFT

Woking - Maidstone Utd

Woking played Maidstone Utd at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Workington0 - 0Ramsbottom UnitedFull TimeFT

Workington - Ramsbottom United

Workington played Ramsbottom United at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wrexham3 - 0Boston UnitedFull TimeFT

Wrexham - Boston United

Wrexham played Boston United at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wrexham won 3-0.

Dorchester TownFarnboroughPostponedPst

Dorchester Town - Farnborough

Dorchester Town are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Frome Town2 - 0Staines TownFull TimeFT

Frome Town - Staines Town

Frome Town played Staines Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Frome Town won 2-0.

Harrow Borough3 - 0Merthyr TFull TimeFT

Harrow Borough - Merthyr T

Harrow Borough played Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Harrow Borough won 3-0.

Hartley Wintney3 - 1Taunton TownFull TimeFT

Hartley Wintney - Taunton Town

Hartley Wintney played Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hartley Wintney won 3-1.

HendonWeymouthPostponedPst

Hendon - Weymouth

Hendon are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Kings Langley5 - 1FarnboroughFull TimeFT

Kings Langley - Farnborough

Kings Langley played Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kings Langley won 5-1.

Kings LangleySalisburyPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Poole TownChesham UnitedPostponedPst

Poole Town - Chesham United

Poole Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Swindon Supermarine5 - 2Basingstoke TownFull TimeFT

Swindon Supermarine - Basingstoke Town

Swindon Supermarine played Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swindon Supermarine won 5-2.

Tiverton TownGosport BoroughPostponedPst

Tiverton Town - Gosport Borough

Tiverton Town are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Walton Casuals5 - 1HendonFull TimeFT

Walton Casuals - Hendon

Walton Casuals played Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Walton Casuals won 5-1.

Walton CasualsBeaconsfield TownPostponedPst

Walton Casuals - Beaconsfield Town

Walton Casuals are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Wimborne TownMetropolitan PolicePostponedPst

Wimborne Town - Metropolitan Police

Wimborne Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Brightlingsea Regent4 - 3Corinthian-CasualsFull TimeFT

Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian-Casuals

Brightlingsea Regent played Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brightlingsea Regent won 4-3.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurchPostponedPst

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15.

Dorking WanderersEnfield TownPostponedPst

Dorking Wanderers - Enfield Town

Dorking Wanderers are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15.

Folkestone Invicta2 - 0Bishops StortfordFull TimeFT

Folkestone Invicta - Bishops Stortford

Folkestone Invicta played Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Folkestone Invicta won 2-0.

Harlow Town2 - 2LeatherheadFull TimeFT

Harlow Town - Leatherhead

Harlow Town played Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kingstonian4 - 1Bognor Regis TownFull TimeFT

Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town

Kingstonian played Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kingstonian won 4-1.

LewesMargateSuspendedSsp

Lewes - Margate

Lewes are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15.

Potters Bar Town0 - 1MersthamFull TimeFT

Potters Bar Town - Merstham

Potters Bar Town played Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Merstham won 0-1.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill TownSuspendedSsp

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15.

Worthing0 - 2Haringey BoroughFull TimeFT

Worthing - Haringey Borough

Worthing played Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Haringey Borough won 0-2.

Bamber BridgeLancasterPostponedPst

Bamber Bridge - Lancaster

Bamber Bridge are playing Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15.

Basford UnitedBuxtonPostponedPst

Basford United - Buxton

Basford United are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15.

GainsboroughFarsleyPostponedPst

Gainsborough - Farsley

Gainsborough are playing Farsley at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15.

Gainsborough1 - 2BuxtonFull TimeFT

Gainsborough - Buxton

Gainsborough played Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Buxton won 1-2.

Hyde1 - 2NantwichFull TimeFT

Hyde - Nantwich

Hyde played Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nantwich won 1-2.

Marine2 - 3Witton AlbionFull TimeFT

Marine - Witton Albion

Marine played Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Witton Albion won 2-3.

Mickleover Sports1 - 3Grantham TownFull TimeFT

Mickleover Sports - Grantham Town

Mickleover Sports played Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Grantham Town won 1-3.

South Shields3 - 2StalybridgeFull TimeFT

South Shields - Stalybridge

South Shields played Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. South Shields won 3-2.

Stafford Rangers4 - 1Hednesford TownFull TimeFT

Stafford Rangers - Hednesford Town

Stafford Rangers played Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stafford Rangers won 4-1.

Whitby Town1 - 3Matlock TownFull TimeFT

Whitby Town - Matlock Town

Whitby Town played Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Matlock Town won 1-3.

WorkingtonWarrington TownPostponedPst

Workington - Warrington Town

Workington are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15.

Banbury United4 - 1KetteringFull TimeFT

Banbury United - Kettering

Banbury United played Kettering at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Banbury United won 4-1.

BarwellSt Ives TownPostponedPst

Barwell - St Ives Town

Barwell are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15.

Bedworth United2 - 2LeistonFull TimeFT

Bedworth United - Leiston

Bedworth United played Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Biggleswade TownSt Neots TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - St Neots Town

Biggleswade Town are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15.

Hitchin Town5 - 1Halesowen TownFull TimeFT

Hitchin Town - Halesowen Town

Hitchin Town played Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hitchin Town won 5-1.

Kings Lynn Town3 - 0Rushall OlympicFull TimeFT

Kings Lynn Town - Rushall Olympic

Kings Lynn Town played Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kings Lynn Town won 3-0.

Lowestoft Town1 - 2Alvechurch90 +1'

Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch

Lowestoft Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Alvechurch is winning 1-2.

Redditch United1 - 2Royston TownFull TimeFT

Redditch United - Royston Town

Redditch United played Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Royston Town won 1-2.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford TownPostponedPst

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15.

Stourbridge4 - 2Coalville TownFull TimeFT

Stourbridge - Coalville Town

Stourbridge played Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stourbridge won 4-2.

TamworthNeedham MarketPostponedPst

Tamworth - Needham Market

Tamworth are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15.

Jura Sud1 - 0ToulonFull TimeFT

Jura Sud - Toulon

Jura Sud played Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jura Sud won 1-0.

AnnecyLyon-217:00

Annecy - Lyon-2

Annecy are playing Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChasselayFrejus17:00

Chasselay - Frejus

Chasselay are playing Frejus at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HyeresSaint-Priest17:00

Hyeres - Saint-Priest

Hyeres are playing Saint-Priest at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Marseille-20 - 0Martigues4'

Marseille-2 - Martigues

Marseille-2 are playing Martigues at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Monaco-2Consolat Marseille17:00

Monaco-2 - Consolat Marseille

Monaco-2 are playing Consolat Marseille at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PontarlierMarseille Endoume17:00

Pontarlier - Marseille Endoume

Pontarlier are playing Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nice-2Grasse18:00

Nice-2 - Grasse

Nice-2 are playing Grasse at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Andrezieux Boutheon3 - 0ColomiersFull TimeFT

Andrezieux Boutheon - Colomiers

Andrezieux Boutheon played Colomiers at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Andrezieux Boutheon won 3-0.

Le Puy AuvergneBordeaux-2PostponedPst

Le Puy Auvergne - Bordeaux-2

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Bordeaux-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15.

Blois0 - 0Saint-Etienne-24'

Blois - Saint-Etienne-2

Blois are playing Saint-Etienne-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MoulinsSt Pryve17:00

Moulins - St Pryve

Moulins are playing St Pryve at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nimes-20 - 0Les Herbiers4'

Nimes-2 - Les Herbiers

Nimes-2 are playing Les Herbiers at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stade Bordelais0 - 0Romorantin4'

Stade Bordelais - Romorantin

Stade Bordelais are playing Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TrelissacSete17:00

Trelissac - Sete

Trelissac are playing Sete at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade MontoisBergerac18:00

Stade Montois - Bergerac

Stade Montois are playing Bergerac at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Oissel2 - 1Nantes-2Full TimeFT

Oissel - Nantes-2

Oissel played Nantes-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oissel won 2-1.

PSG-2Le Havre-2PostponedPst

PSG-2 - Le Havre-2

PSG-2 are playing Le Havre-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15.

Vitre1 - 0Furiani-AglianiFull TimeFT

Vitre - Furiani-Agliani

Vitre played Furiani-Agliani at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vitre won 1-0.

Bastia-Borgo1 - 2Stade Briochin34'

Bastia-Borgo - Stade Briochin

Bastia-Borgo are playing Stade Briochin at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Stade Briochin is winning 1-2.

GranvillePoissy17:00

Granville - Poissy

Granville are playing Poissy at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MantesVannes17:00

Mantes - Vannes

Mantes are playing Vannes at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Boulogne-BillancourtChartres18:00

Boulogne-Billancourt - Chartres

Boulogne-Billancourt are playing Chartres at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lorient-2Saint-Malo18:00

Lorient-2 - Saint-Malo

Lorient-2 are playing Saint-Malo at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Reims-2Haguenau16:00

Reims-2 - Haguenau

Reims-2 are playing Haguenau at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SchiltigheimSedan16:00

Schiltigheim - Sedan

Schiltigheim are playing Sedan at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ArrasLille-2PostponedPst

Arras - Lille-2

Arras are playing Lille-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15.

BobignySt. Maur Lusi17:00

Bobigny - St. Maur Lusi

Bobigny are playing St. Maur Lusi at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CreteilFeignies17:00

Creteil - Feignies

Creteil are playing Feignies at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EpinalLens-217:00

Epinal - Lens-2

Epinal are playing Lens-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Iris Croix0 - 0Fleury-Merogis4'

Iris Croix - Fleury-Merogis

Iris Croix are playing Fleury-Merogis at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sainte GenevieveBelfort17:00

Sainte Genevieve - Belfort

Sainte Genevieve are playing Belfort at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fleury W4 - 1Lille WFull TimeFT

Fleury W - Lille W

Fleury W played Lille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fleury W won 4-1.

Guingamp W0 - 1Bordeaux WFull TimeFT

Guingamp W - Bordeaux W

Guingamp W played Bordeaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bordeaux W won 0-1.

Rodez W1 - 0Paris WFull TimeFT

Rodez W - Paris W

Rodez W played Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rodez W won 1-0.

Soyaux W4 - 2Dijon WFull TimeFT

Soyaux W - Dijon W

Soyaux W played Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Soyaux W won 4-2.

Sioni3 - 0GagraFull TimeFT

Sioni - Gagra

Sioni played Gagra at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sioni won 3-0.

WIT Georgia4 - 0SamtrediaFull TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Samtredia

WIT Georgia played Samtredia at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. WIT Georgia won 4-0.

Bonner SCHerkenrathPostponedPst

Bonner SC - Herkenrath

Bonner SC are playing Herkenrath at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-22 - 2Borussia M-2Full TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Borussia M-2

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 played Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kaan-MarienbornSV LippstadtPostponedPst

Kaan-Marienborn - SV Lippstadt

Kaan-Marienborn are playing SV Lippstadt at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15.

Koln-21 - 0EssenFull TimeFT

Koln-2 - Essen

Koln-2 played Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Koln-2 won 1-0.

Rodinghausen6 - 0StraelenFull TimeFT

Rodinghausen - Straelen

Rodinghausen played Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rodinghausen won 6-0.

Wattenscheid3 - 0Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Viktoria Koln

Wattenscheid played Viktoria Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wattenscheid won 3-0.

WiedenbruckAlemannia AachenPostponedPst

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15.

Wuppertaler1 - 2VerlFull TimeFT

Wuppertaler - Verl

Wuppertaler played Verl at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Verl won 1-2.

Oberhausen1 - 1Borussia D-2Full TimeFT

Oberhausen - Borussia D-2

Oberhausen played Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Essen U-191 - 3Koln U-19Full TimeFT

Essen U-19 - Koln U-19

Essen U-19 played Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Koln U-19 won 1-3.

St. Pauli U-190 - 2RB Leipzig U-19Full TimeFT

St. Pauli U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

St. Pauli U-19 played RB Leipzig U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. RB Leipzig U-19 won 0-2.

Freiburg U-193 - 1Wolfsburg U-19Full TimeFT

Freiburg U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

Freiburg U-19 played Wolfsburg U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Freiburg U-19 won 3-1.

Schalke-23 - 1Westfalia HerneFull TimeFT

Schalke-2 - Westfalia Herne

Schalke-2 played Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schalke-2 won 3-1.

Hammer SpVgAhlenPostponedPst

Hammer SpVg - Ahlen

Hammer SpVg are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15.

SSVg Velbert3 - 1HildenFull TimeFT

SSVg Velbert - Hilden

SSVg Velbert played Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SSVg Velbert won 3-1.

SW Essen0 - 2Union NettetalFull TimeFT

SW Essen - Union Nettetal

SW Essen played Union Nettetal at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Union Nettetal won 0-2.

Kleve3 - 11880 DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Kleve - 1880 Dusseldorf

Kleve played 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kleve won 3-1.

Jahn Dinslaken HiesfeldMonheim15:00

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld - Monheim

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld are playing Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SF Baumberg2 - 1HombergFull TimeFT

SF Baumberg - Homberg

SF Baumberg played Homberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SF Baumberg won 2-1.

FSV Duisburg0 - 1FC Bocholt48'

FSV Duisburg - FC Bocholt

FSV Duisburg are playing FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and FC Bocholt is winning 0-1.

Meerbusch1 - 0Schonnebeck48'

Meerbusch - Schonnebeck

Meerbusch are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Meerbusch is winning 1-0.

Duren Merzenich0 - 0Borussia FreialdenhovenFull TimeFT

Duren Merzenich - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Duren Merzenich played Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Apollon U-200 - 2Xanthi U-20Full TimeFT

Apollon U-20 - Xanthi U-20

Apollon U-20 played Xanthi U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Xanthi U-20 won 0-2.

Giannina U-203 - 0Panionios U-20Full TimeFT

Giannina U-20 - Panionios U-20

Giannina U-20 played Panionios U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Giannina U-20 won 3-0.

Olympiakos U-202 - 0Lamia U-20Full TimeFT

Olympiakos U-20 - Lamia U-20

Olympiakos U-20 played Lamia U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Olympiakos U-20 won 2-0.

Aris U-201 - 0Panaitolikos U-20Full TimeFT

Aris U-20 - Panaitolikos U-20

Aris U-20 played Panaitolikos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aris U-20 won 1-0.

Haladas0 - 1Debrecen48'

Haladas - Debrecen

Haladas are playing Debrecen at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Debrecen is winning 0-1.

Paks1 - 1Diosgyor50'

Paks - Diosgyor

Paks are playing Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Puskas0 - 0Mezokovesd50'

Puskas - Mezokovesd

Puskas are playing Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Varda0 - 0MTK48'

Varda - MTK

Varda are playing MTK at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

HonvedUjpest18:30

Honved - Ujpest

Honved are playing Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hapoel Tel Aviv1 - 1Hapoel HaderaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Raanana0 - 0Bnei Sakhnin47'

Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Raanana are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Netanya1 - 0Hapoel HaifaHalf TimeHT

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa

Maccabi Netanya are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's half time and Maccabi Netanya is winning 1-0.

Hapoel Beer ShevaIroni Kiryat Shmona18:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pordenone1 - 0Gubbio75'

Pordenone - Gubbio

Pordenone are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Pordenone is winning 1-0.

Triestina2 - 0Feralpi Salo75'

Triestina - Feralpi Salo

Triestina are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Triestina is winning 2-0.

Virtus Verona1 - 0Fano77'

Virtus Verona - Fano

Virtus Verona are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Virtus Verona is winning 1-0.

ImoleseFermana17:30

Imolese - Fermana

Imolese are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SambenedetteseRimini17:30

Sambenedettese - Rimini

Sambenedettese are playing Rimini at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MonzaAlbinoleffe19:30

Monza - Albinoleffe

Monza are playing Albinoleffe at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroTeramo19:30

Vis Pesaro - Teramo

Vis Pesaro are playing Teramo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VicenzaRavenna19:45

Vicenza - Ravenna

Vicenza are playing Ravenna at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Atalanta U-193 - 3Torino U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Torino U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Torino U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Inter U-191 - 0Chievo U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Chievo U-19

Inter U-19 played Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Inter U-19 won 1-0.

Fiorentina U-193 - 1Genoa U-19Full TimeFT

Fiorentina U-19 - Genoa U-19

Fiorentina U-19 played Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fiorentina U-19 won 3-1.

Sampdoria U-191 - 0Palermo U-19Full TimeFT

Sampdoria U-19 - Palermo U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Palermo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sampdoria U-19 won 1-0.

Sassuolo U-191 - 1Napoli U-19Full TimeFT

Sassuolo U-19 - Napoli U-19

Sassuolo U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Juventus U-191 - 0Udinese U-19Half TimeHT

Juventus U-19 - Udinese U-19

Juventus U-19 are playing Udinese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Juventus U-19 is winning 1-0.

Mosta2 - 0Qormi FCFull TimeFT

Mosta - Qormi FC

Mosta played Qormi FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mosta won 2-0.

Pieta Hotspurs0 - 3Sliema Wanderers FC90 +1'

Pieta Hotspurs - Sliema Wanderers FC

Pieta Hotspurs are playing Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Sliema Wanderers FC is winning 0-3.

Swieqi United2 - 2Santa LuciaFull TimeFT

Swieqi United - Santa Lucia

Swieqi United played Santa Lucia at the Division 1 of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Marsa0 - 2Zejtun Corinthians88'

FC Marsa - Zejtun Corinthians

FC Marsa are playing Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Zejtun Corinthians is winning 0-2.

AFC0 - 0KatwijkFull TimeFT

AFC - Katwijk

AFC played Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Koninklijke HFC4 - 0GVVV VeenendaalFull TimeFT

Koninklijke HFC - GVVV Veenendaal

Koninklijke HFC played GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Koninklijke HFC won 4-0.

Excelsior M.5 - 2LiendenFull TimeFT

Excelsior M. - Lienden

Excelsior M. played Lienden at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Excelsior M. won 5-2.

Scheveningen1 - 1Sparta Rotterdam-2Full TimeFT

Scheveningen - Sparta Rotterdam-2

Scheveningen played Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Almere City-22 - 1Kozakken BoysFull TimeFT

Almere City-2 - Kozakken Boys

Almere City-2 played Kozakken Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Almere City-2 won 2-1.

IJsselmeervogels4 - 1Rijnsburgse BoysFull TimeFT

IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys

IJsselmeervogels played Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IJsselmeervogels won 4-1.

HHC0 - 3Vitesse-2Full TimeFT

HHC - Vitesse-2

HHC played Vitesse-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Vitesse-2 won 0-3.

VVSB1 - 3BarendrechtFull TimeFT

VVSB - Barendrecht

VVSB played Barendrecht at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Barendrecht won 1-3.

De Treffers/Kegro0 - 0Spakenburg3'

De Treffers/Kegro - Spakenburg

De Treffers/Kegro are playing Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Newry CityLinfield FCPostponedPst

Newry City - Linfield FC

Newry City are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 15.

Ards1 - 3CliftonvilleFull TimeFT

Ards - Cliftonville

Ards played Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cliftonville won 1-3.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FCPostponedPst

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 15.

Crusaders FC1 - 0Dungannon SwiftsFull TimeFT

Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts

Crusaders FC played Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crusaders FC won 1-0.

Glentoran FCWarrenpoint TownPostponedPst

Glentoran FC - Warrenpoint Town

Glentoran FC are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 15.

LoughgallCarrick Ranger14:00

Loughgall - Carrick Ranger

Loughgall are playing Carrick Ranger at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PSNIH-W WeldersPostponedPst

PSNI - H-W Welders

PSNI are playing H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15.

Ballinamallard UnitedLarne FC15:00

Ballinamallard United - Larne FC

Ballinamallard United are playing Larne FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ballyclare ComradesPortadown15:00

Ballyclare Comrades - Portadown

Ballyclare Comrades are playing Portadown at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dundela FCKnockbredaPostponedPst

Dundela FC - Knockbreda

Dundela FC are playing Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15.

Limavady UnitedDergview15:00

Limavady United - Dergview

Limavady United are playing Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pacos de Ferreira0 - 1Porto-2Full TimeFT

Pacos de Ferreira - Porto-2

Pacos de Ferreira played Porto-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Porto-2 won 0-1.

CD Mafra1 - 0LeixoesFull TimeFT

CD Mafra - Leixoes

CD Mafra played Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CD Mafra won 1-0.

Varzim3 - 4PenafielFull TimeFT

Varzim - Penafiel

Varzim played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Penafiel won 3-4.

Benfica-20 - 0Oliveirense5'

Benfica-2 - Oliveirense

Benfica-2 are playing Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ayr United3 - 3Ross CountyFull TimeFT

Ayr United - Ross County

Ayr United played Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Falkirk0 - 0Greenock MortonFull TimeFT

Falkirk - Greenock Morton

Falkirk played Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Inverness C.T1 - 1Dundee UnitedFull TimeFT

Inverness C.T - Dundee United

Inverness C.T played Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Partick Thistle2 - 2Alloa AthleticFull TimeFT

Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic

Partick Thistle played Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Queen of the South0 - 0DunfermlineFull TimeFT

Queen of the South - Dunfermline

Queen of the South played Dunfermline at the Championship of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Airdrieonians0 - 1ArbroathFull TimeFT

Airdrieonians - Arbroath

Airdrieonians played Arbroath at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arbroath won 0-1.

Forfar Athletic2 - 1MontroseFull TimeFT

Forfar Athletic - Montrose

Forfar Athletic played Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Forfar Athletic won 2-1.

Raith Rovers4 - 2DumbartonFull TimeFT

Raith Rovers - Dumbarton

Raith Rovers played Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Raith Rovers won 4-2.

Stenhousemuir0 - 2East FifeFull TimeFT

Stenhousemuir - East Fife

Stenhousemuir played East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Fife won 0-2.

StranraerBrechin CityPostponedPst

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 15.

Clyde1 - 0Annan AthleticFull TimeFT

Clyde - Annan Athletic

Clyde played Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Clyde won 1-0.

Edinburgh City4 - 1Elgin CityFull TimeFT

Edinburgh City - Elgin City

Edinburgh City played Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Edinburgh City won 4-1.

PeterheadCowdenbeathPostponedPst

Peterhead - Cowdenbeath

Peterhead are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 15.

Ponferradina0 - 0Celta-24'

Ponferradina - Celta-2

Ponferradina are playing Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Leioa0 - 0DurangoFull TimeFT

Leioa - Durango

Leioa played Durango at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Amorebieta2 - 0Barakaldo81'

Amorebieta - Barakaldo

Amorebieta are playing Barakaldo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Amorebieta is winning 2-0.

Athletic-21 - 1Calahorra51'

Athletic-2 - Calahorra

Athletic-2 are playing Calahorra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Peralada2 - 1CastellonFull TimeFT

Peralada - Castellon

Peralada played Castellon at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peralada won 2-1.

Villarreal-21 - 0Levante-2Full TimeFT

Villarreal-2 - Levante-2

Villarreal-2 played Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Villarreal-2 won 1-0.

Barcelona-20 - 0Lleida Esportiu3'

Barcelona-2 - Lleida Esportiu

Barcelona-2 are playing Lleida Esportiu at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Levante W2 - 0Athletic WFull TimeFT

Levante W - Athletic W

Levante W played Athletic W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Levante W won 2-0.

Rayo Vallecano W1 - 1Valencia WFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano W - Valencia W

Rayo Vallecano W played Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barcelona W2 - 0Logrono WFull TimeFT

Barcelona W - Logrono W

Barcelona W played Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Barcelona W won 2-0.

UD OurenseArenteiro17:30

UD Ourense - Arenteiro

UD Ourense are playing Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cultural GuarnizoRibamontan al Mar14:30

Cultural Guarnizo - Ribamontan al Mar

Cultural Guarnizo are playing Ribamontan al Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SamanoTropezon14:30

Samano - Tropezon

Samano are playing Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TorinaTextil Escudo14:30

Torina - Textil Escudo

Torina are playing Textil Escudo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

EscobedoSolares14:45

Escobedo - Solares

Escobedo are playing Solares at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

BezanaVimenor16:00

Bezana - Vimenor

Bezana are playing Vimenor at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LaredoCD Naval16:00

Laredo - CD Naval

Laredo are playing CD Naval at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rinconeda PolancoBarreda16:00

Rinconeda Polanco - Barreda

Rinconeda Polanco are playing Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RevillaAtletico Albericia17:30

Revilla - Atletico Albericia

Revilla are playing Atletico Albericia at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Beasain3 - 3San Ignacio50'

Beasain - San Ignacio

Beasain are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Lagun OnakPasaia KE16:00

Lagun Onak - Pasaia KE

Lagun Onak are playing Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZamudioSodupe16:00

Zamudio - Sodupe

Zamudio are playing Sodupe at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deusto0 - 1Ordizia19'

Deusto - Ordizia

Deusto are playing Ordizia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the first half and Ordizia is winning 0-1.

Balmaseda0 - 0Club Bermeo3'

Balmaseda - Club Bermeo

Balmaseda are playing Club Bermeo at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Real Sociedad-30 - 0Amurrio4'

Real Sociedad-3 - Amurrio

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Amurrio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Somorrostro0 - 0Santutxu4'

Somorrostro - Santutxu

Somorrostro are playing Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AscoTerrassa16:00

Asco - Terrassa

Asco are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Santfeliuenc0 - 0San Cristobal4'

Santfeliuenc - San Cristobal

Santfeliuenc are playing San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

HospitaletSantboia17:30

Hospitalet - Santboia

Hospitalet are playing Santboia at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Atzeneta1 - 0Orihuela CF90 +1'

Atzeneta - Orihuela CF

Atzeneta are playing Orihuela CF at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the second half and Atzeneta is winning 1-0.

Saguntino0 - 0Jove Espanol32'

Saguntino - Jove Espanol

Saguntino are playing Jove Espanol at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vilamarxant0 - 0Silla3'

Vilamarxant - Silla

Vilamarxant are playing Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Roda FCAcero17:30

Roda FC - Acero

Roda FC are playing Acero at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

San Fernardo de Henares1 - 0Pozuelo Alarcon79'

San Fernardo de Henares - Pozuelo Alarcon

San Fernardo de Henares are playing Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and San Fernardo de Henares is winning 1-0.

BriviescaLa Virgen del Camino14:45

Briviesca - La Virgen del Camino

Briviesca are playing La Virgen del Camino at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Sporting UxamaBurgos Promesas15:00

Sporting Uxama - Burgos Promesas

Sporting Uxama are playing Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cultural Leonesa-2UD Santa Marta15:30

Cultural Leonesa-2 - UD Santa Marta

Cultural Leonesa-2 are playing UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La GranjaAtletico Astorga15:30

La Granja - Atletico Astorga

La Granja are playing Atletico Astorga at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

El Palo0 - 1Alhaurino46'

El Palo - Alhaurino

El Palo are playing Alhaurino at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Alhaurino is winning 0-1.

Mancha RealHuetor Tajar17:30

Mancha Real - Huetor Tajar

Mancha Real are playing Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cabecense2 - 1Sevilla-378'

Cabecense - Sevilla-3

Cabecense are playing Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Cabecense is winning 2-1.

CeutaSan Roque De Lepe16:15

Ceuta - San Roque De Lepe

Ceuta are playing San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

ConstanciaSan Rafael14:30

Constancia - San Rafael

Constancia are playing San Rafael at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SantanyiPoblense15:00

Santanyi - Poblense

Santanyi are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FelanitxMurense15:30

Felanitx - Murense

Felanitx are playing Murense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FerriolenseBinissalem16:00

Ferriolense - Binissalem

Ferriolense are playing Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Manacor0 - 1Santa CatalinaHalf TimeHT

Manacor - Santa Catalina

Manacor are playing Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's half time and Santa Catalina is winning 0-1.

Las Palmas-31 - 0Panaderia PulidoHalf TimeHT

Las Palmas-3 - Panaderia Pulido

Las Palmas-3 are playing Panaderia Pulido at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's half time and Las Palmas-3 is winning 1-0.

Atletico Tacoronte0 - 0Union Viera3'

Atletico Tacoronte - Union Viera

Atletico Tacoronte are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Las ZocasTenisca17:00

Las Zocas - Tenisca

Las Zocas are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Yeclano0 - 0La Union35'

Yeclano - La Union

Yeclano are playing La Union at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Aceuchal0 - 0RCP Valverdeno48'

Aceuchal - RCP Valverdeno

Aceuchal are playing RCP Valverdeno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlesvesValle Egues14:30

Alesves - Valle Egues

Alesves are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Avance EzcabarteCorellano14:30

Avance Ezcabarte - Corellano

Avance Ezcabarte are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Beti KozkorTxantrea14:30

Beti Kozkor - Txantrea

Beti Kozkor are playing Txantrea at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CortesPena Sport14:30

Cortes - Pena Sport

Cortes are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PamplonaArdoi14:30

Pamplona - Ardoi

Pamplona are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BaztanSan Juan15:00

Baztan - San Juan

Baztan are playing San Juan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCirbonero15:00

Beti Onak - Cirbonero

Beti Onak are playing Cirbonero at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HuarteSubiza15:00

Huarte - Subiza

Huarte are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MutilveraCantolagua15:30

Mutilvera - Cantolagua

Mutilvera are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BurladesOsasuna-216:30

Burlades - Osasuna-2

Burlades are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Rapid de MurilloOyonesa14:30

Rapid de Murillo - Oyonesa

Rapid de Murillo are playing Oyonesa at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Calvo SoteloTarancon15:30

Calvo Sotelo - Tarancon

Calvo Sotelo are playing Tarancon at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kriens0 - 1Aarau33'

Kriens - Aarau

Kriens are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and Aarau is winning 0-1.

Karsiyaka2 - 2Elaziz BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Karsiyaka - Elaziz Belediyespor

Karsiyaka played Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nazilli Belediyespor5 - 1Korfez SporFull TimeFT

Nazilli Belediyespor - Korfez Spor

Nazilli Belediyespor played Korfez Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nazilli Belediyespor won 5-1.

1461 Trabzon0 - 0KocaelisporFull TimeFT

1461 Trabzon - Kocaelispor

1461 Trabzon played Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ankara Adliyespor0 - 1Corum BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Ankara Adliyespor - Corum Belediyespor

Ankara Adliyespor played Corum Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Corum Belediyespor won 0-1.

Golcukspor0 - 0Bacilar SporFull TimeFT

Golcukspor - Bacilar Spor

Golcukspor played Bacilar Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Muglaspor1 - 1Bayburt IOIFull TimeFT

Muglaspor - Bayburt IOI

Muglaspor played Bayburt IOI at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Darica Genclerbirligi1 - 0Tarsus Idman YurduFull TimeFT

Darica Genclerbirligi - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Darica Genclerbirligi played Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Darica Genclerbirligi won 1-0.

Tuzlaspor1 - 2SanliurfasporFull TimeFT

Tuzlaspor - Sanliurfaspor

Tuzlaspor played Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sanliurfaspor won 1-2.

Ankara Demirspor1 - 3InegolsporFull TimeFT

Ankara Demirspor - Inegolspor

Ankara Demirspor played Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Inegolspor won 1-3.

Eyupspor2 - 0GaziantepsporFull TimeFT

Eyupspor - Gaziantepspor

Eyupspor played Gaziantepspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Eyupspor won 2-0.

Manisaspor0 - 4KeciorengucuFull TimeFT

Manisaspor - Keciorengucu

Manisaspor played Keciorengucu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Keciorengucu won 0-4.

Sancaktepe Belediye1 - 1BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Sancaktepe Belediye - Bodrumspor

Sancaktepe Belediye played Bodrumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Konyaspor U-213 - 2Kasimpasa U-21Full TimeFT

Konyaspor U-21 - Kasimpasa U-21

Konyaspor U-21 played Kasimpasa U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Konyaspor U-21 won 3-2.

Rizespor U-213 - 2Alanyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Rizespor U-21 - Alanyaspor U-21

Rizespor U-21 played Alanyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rizespor U-21 won 3-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir U-210 - 3Galatasaray U-21Full TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 - Galatasaray U-21

Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 played Galatasaray U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Galatasaray U-21 won 0-3.

Afyonspor U-210 - 1Elazigspor U-21Full TimeFT

Afyonspor U-21 - Elazigspor U-21

Afyonspor U-21 played Elazigspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Elazigspor U-21 won 0-1.

Genclerbirligi U-212 - 1Gaziantepspor U-21Full TimeFT

Genclerbirligi U-21 - Gaziantepspor U-21

Genclerbirligi U-21 played Gaziantepspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Genclerbirligi U-21 won 2-1.

Balikesirspor U-214 - 1Demirspor Adana U-21Full TimeFT

Balikesirspor U-21 - Demirspor Adana U-21

Balikesirspor U-21 played Demirspor Adana U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Balikesirspor U-21 won 4-1.

Karabukspor U-210 - 1Denizlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Karabukspor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Karabukspor U-21 played Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Denizlispor U-21 won 0-1.

NewtownLlandudno19:30

Newtown - Llandudno

Newtown are playing Llandudno at the Premier League of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Conwy BoroughGresford Athletic14:30

Conwy Borough - Gresford Athletic

Conwy Borough are playing Gresford Athletic at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Flint Town1 - 0AirbusFull TimeFT

Flint Town - Airbus

Flint Town played Airbus at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Flint Town won 1-0.

Holyhead HotspurRuthin Town14:30

Holyhead Hotspur - Ruthin Town

Holyhead Hotspur are playing Ruthin Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlanrhaeadrPorthmadog14:30

Llanrhaeadr - Porthmadog

Llanrhaeadr are playing Porthmadog at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PenrhyncochBuckley Town14:30

Penrhyncoch - Buckley Town

Penrhyncoch are playing Buckley Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Prestatyn Town FCGuilsfield14:30

Prestatyn Town FC - Guilsfield

Prestatyn Town FC are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AmmanfordAfan Lido14:00

Ammanford - Afan Lido

Ammanford are playing Afan Lido at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GoytreBriton Ferry14:00

Goytre - Briton Ferry

Goytre are playing Briton Ferry at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Goytre UnitedCwmamman United14:00

Goytre United - Cwmamman United

Goytre United are playing Cwmamman United at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Penybont1 - 0Llantwit MajorFull TimeFT

Penybont - Llantwit Major

Penybont played Llantwit Major at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Penybont won 1-0.

Pontypridd Town1 - 5Haverfordwest CountyFull TimeFT

Pontypridd Town - Haverfordwest County

Pontypridd Town played Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Haverfordwest County won 1-5.

Port TalbotCwmbran Celtic14:00

Port Talbot - Cwmbran Celtic

Port Talbot are playing Cwmbran Celtic at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Undy AthleticTaff's Well14:00

Undy Athletic - Taff's Well

Undy Athletic are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chennaiyin FC1 - 3Delhi DynamosFull TimeFT

Chennaiyin FC - Delhi Dynamos

Chennaiyin FC played Delhi Dynamos at the ISL of India on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Delhi Dynamos won 1-3.

Esteghlal Khuzestan1 - 1SepahanFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepahan

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Baderan Tehran1 - 1Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Mes Kerman

Baderan Tehran played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fajr Sepasi0 - 0Shahrdari MahshahrFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Fajr Sepasi played Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gol Gohar1 - 0Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Oxin Alborz

Gol Gohar played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gol Gohar won 1-0.

Malavan2 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Malavan - Navad Urmia

Malavan played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Malavan won 2-0.

Shahrdari Tabriz1 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Tabriz - Qashqai

Shahrdari Tabriz played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Shahrdari Tabriz won 1-0.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht3 - 0Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Aluminium Arak

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht won 3-0.

Arvand Khorramshahr0 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Khooneh be Khooneh

Arvand Khorramshahr played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Khooneh be Khooneh won 0-1.

Racing Beirut1 - 1Safa BeirutFull TimeFT

Racing Beirut - Safa Beirut

Racing Beirut played Safa Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salam Zgharta2 - 1Tripoli SCFull TimeFT

Salam Zgharta - Tripoli SC

Salam Zgharta played Tripoli SC at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Salam Zgharta won 2-1.

Shabab Al GhaziehAl NejmehPostponedPst

Shabab Al Ghazieh - Al Nejmeh

Shabab Al Ghazieh are playing Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 15.

Al Ahed Beirut2 - 1Tadamon Sour TyreFull TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Tadamon Sour Tyre

Al Ahed Beirut played Tadamon Sour Tyre at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 2-1.

Al Hilal Riyadh1 - 2Al Hazm RassFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Hazm Rass

Al Hilal Riyadh played Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 15. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. Al Hazm Rass won 1-2.

Al Ahli Jeddah0 - 0Al Shabab Riyadh83'

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 15. The match kicked off 15:25 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Nasr U-212 - 2Al Jazeera U-21Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Jazeera U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Jazeera U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Shabab U-213 - 2Al Fujairah U-21Full TimeFT

Al Shabab U-21 - Al Fujairah U-21

Al Shabab U-21 played Al Fujairah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Shabab U-21 won 3-2.

Al Wasl Dubai U-213 - 1Ittihad Kalba U-21Full TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 - Ittihad Kalba U-21

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 played Ittihad Kalba U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai U-21 won 3-1.

Chabab Rif Hoceima1 - 4MAT TetouanFull TimeFT

Chabab Rif Hoceima - MAT Tetouan

Chabab Rif Hoceima played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MAT Tetouan won 1-4.

Chabab Ben GuerirASS Sale14:00

Chabab Ben Guerir - ASS Sale

Chabab Ben Guerir are playing ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IZK Khemisset0 - 1CR Khemis ZemamraFull TimeFT

IZK Khemisset - CR Khemis Zemamra

IZK Khemisset played CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CR Khemis Zemamra won 0-1.

Ol. DcheiraKasba Tadla14:00

Ol. Dcheira - Kasba Tadla

Ol. Dcheira are playing Kasba Tadla at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Raja Beni MellalJS El Massira14:00

Raja Beni Mellal - JS El Massira

Raja Beni Mellal are playing JS El Massira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Riadi Salmi1 - 1Chabab AtlasFull TimeFT

Riadi Salmi - Chabab Atlas

Riadi Salmi played Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

WAF FesRacing Casablanca14:00

WAF Fes - Racing Casablanca

WAF Fes are playing Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Widad Temara3 - 4MAS FesFull TimeFT

Widad Temara - MAS Fes

Widad Temara played MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MAS Fes won 3-4.

GuastatoyaCSD Comunicaciones20:00

Guastatoya - CSD Comunicaciones

Guastatoya are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Aucas0 - 0Mushuc Runa4'

Aucas - Mushuc Runa

Aucas are playing Mushuc Runa at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wellington Phoenix2 - 0Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners

Wellington Phoenix played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 06:35 UTC. Wellington Phoenix won 2-0.

Western Sydney1 - 3Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Sydney FC

Western Sydney played Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 09:35 UTC. Sydney FC won 1-3.

Newcastle JetsPerth Glory06:00

Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

Newcastle Jets are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on December 16. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne City08:00

Adelaide United - Melbourne City

Adelaide United are playing Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on December 16. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Perth Glory W2 - 2Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Perth Glory W - Newcastle Jets W

Perth Glory W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W05:00

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-182 - 0Montenegro U-18Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-18 - Montenegro U-18

Bosnia Herzegovina U-18 played Montenegro U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-18 won 2-0.