Austria

Wiener Neustadt Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Wiener Neustadt
Latest Results
Lafnitz1 - 1Wiener Neustadt5 days agoFull TimeFT

Lafnitz - Wiener Neustadt

Lafnitz played Wiener Neustadt at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 9. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wiener Neustadt3 - 1Horn11 days agoFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Horn

Wiener Neustadt played Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 4. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 3-1.

Ried1 - 2Wiener Neustadt14 days agoFull TimeFT

Ried - Wiener Neustadt

Ried played Wiener Neustadt at the National cup of Austria on October 31. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 1-2.

Kapfenberg2 - 0Wiener Neustadt18 days agoFull TimeFT

Kapfenberg - Wiener Neustadt

Kapfenberg played Wiener Neustadt at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 27. The match kicked off 18:20 UTC. Kapfenberg won 2-0.

Wiener Neustadt2 - 1Lieferinga month agoFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Liefering

Wiener Neustadt played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 2-1.

Hartberg2 - 2Wiener Neustadta month agoFull TimeFT

Hartberg - Wiener Neustadt

Hartberg played Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on October 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Amstetten2 - 3Wiener Neustadta month agoFull TimeFT

Amstetten - Wiener Neustadt

Amstetten played Wiener Neustadt at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 5. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 2-3.

Wiener Neustadt0 - 3Ried2 months agoFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Ried

Wiener Neustadt played Ried at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 30. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Ried won 0-3.

Deutschlandsberger3 - 4Wiener Neustadt2 months agoAfter Extra TimeAET

Deutschlandsberger - Wiener Neustadt

Deutschlandsberger played Wiener Neustadt at the National cup of Austria on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 3-4 in the extra time.

Austria Klagenfurt1 - 1Wiener Neustadt2 months agoFull TimeFT

Austria Klagenfurt - Wiener Neustadt

Austria Klagenfurt played Wiener Neustadt at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wattens2 - 0Wiener Neustadt2 months agoFull TimeFT

Wattens - Wiener Neustadt

Wattens played Wiener Neustadt at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 14. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Wattens won 2-0.

Wiener Neustadt1 - 1Rapid-22 months agoFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Rapid-2

Wiener Neustadt played Rapid-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on September 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wiener Neustadt1 - 0Juniors OO2 months agoFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Juniors OO

Wiener Neustadt played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 31. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 1-0.

Innsbruck-21 - 3Wiener Neustadt3 months agoFull TimeFT

Innsbruck-2 - Wiener Neustadt

Innsbruck-2 played Wiener Neustadt at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 1-3.

Wiener Neustadt0 - 0Austria W-23 months agoFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Austria W-2

Wiener Neustadt played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 17. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vorwarts Steyr0 - 2Wiener Neustadt3 months agoFull TimeFT

Vorwarts Steyr - Wiener Neustadt

Vorwarts Steyr played Wiener Neustadt at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 0-2.

Wiener Neustadt0 - 2Blau-Weis Linz4 months agoFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Blau-Weis Linz

Wiener Neustadt played Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 27. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 0-2.

Wiener Neustadt0 - 1Rotherham4 months agoFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Rotherham

Wiener Neustadt played Rotherham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rotherham won 0-1.

Wiener Neustadt1 - 2Mauerwerk4 months agoFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Mauerwerk

Wiener Neustadt played Mauerwerk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mauerwerk won 1-2.

Wiener Neustadt0 - 2St. Polten5 months agoFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - St. Polten

Wiener Neustadt played St. Polten at the Bundesliga, Playoffs of Austria on May 31. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. St. Polten won 0-2.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.