Upcoming Fixtures
Brisbane Roar WWestern Sydney WDecember 20th 08:30

Brisbane Roar W - Western Sydney W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Western Sydney W2 - 2Canberra United W4 days ago Full TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Canberra United W

Western Sydney W played Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 7. The match kicked off 06:20 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Melbourne Victory W2 - 1Western Sydney W9 days ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Victory W - Western Sydney W

Melbourne Victory W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 2-1.

Western Sydney W0 - 1Newcastle Jets W17 days ago Full TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Newcastle Jets W won 0-1.

Perth Glory W3 - 0Western Sydney W24 days ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory W - Western Sydney W

Perth Glory W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Perth Glory W won 3-0.

Western Sydney W0 - 1Brisbane Roar Wa month ago Full TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Brisbane Roar W

Western Sydney W played Brisbane Roar W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 4. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 0-1.

Western Sydney W0 - 3Sydney FC W2 months ago Full TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Sydney FC W

Western Sydney W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on October 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sydney FC W won 0-3.

Sydney FC W4 - 1Western Sydney W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Western Sydney W

Sydney FC W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 4. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney FC W won 4-1.

Perth Glory W3 - 4Western Sydney W10 months ago Full TimeFT

Perth Glory W - Western Sydney W

Perth Glory W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 28. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Western Sydney W won 3-4.

Western Sydney W1 - 1Melbourne Victory Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Melbourne Victory W

Western Sydney W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 19. The match kicked off 06:20 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Canberra United W2 - 0Western Sydney Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Canberra United W - Western Sydney W

Canberra United W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 14. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Canberra United W won 2-0.

Western Sydney W0 - 1Melbourne City Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Melbourne City W

Western Sydney W played Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 1. The match kicked off 06:20 UTC. Melbourne City W won 0-1.

Adelaide United W1 - 2Western Sydney Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Western Sydney W

Adelaide United W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Western Sydney W won 1-2.

Western Sydney W1 - 3Sydney FC Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Sydney FC W

Western Sydney W played Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sydney FC W won 1-3.

Western Sydney W0 - 1Perth Glory Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 1. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 0-1.

Melbourne Victory W1 - 1Western Sydney Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Melbourne Victory W - Western Sydney W

Melbourne Victory W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Western Sydney W0 - 1Brisbane Roar Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Brisbane Roar W

Western Sydney W played Brisbane Roar W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 0-1.

Western Sydney W2 - 1Adelaide United Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Adelaide United W

Western Sydney W played Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 3. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Western Sydney W won 2-1.

Newcastle Jets W2 - 1Western Sydney Wa year ago Full TimeFT

Newcastle Jets W - Western Sydney W

Newcastle Jets W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on October 29. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Newcastle Jets W won 2-1.

Adelaide United W10 - 2Western Sydney W2 years ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United W - Western Sydney W

Adelaide United W played Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Adelaide United W won 10-2.

Matchday Live
Everton2 - 2WatfordFull TimeFT

Everton - Watford

Everton played Watford at the Premier League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Athletic Bilbao1 - 0GironaFull TimeFT

Athletic Bilbao - Girona

Athletic Bilbao played Girona at the La Liga of Spain on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Athletic Bilbao won 1-0.

Feirense1 - 1MaritimoFull TimeFT

Feirense - Maritimo

Feirense played Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 10. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Akhmat Groznyi2 - 0Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Arsenal T

Akhmat Groznyi played Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on December 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 2-0.

Botev3 - 0Vitosha BistritsaFull TimeFT

Botev - Vitosha Bistritsa

Botev played Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Botev won 3-0.

Rudes1 - 1Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Rudes - Slaven Koprivnica

Rudes played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Liberec1 - 2OpavaFull TimeFT

Liberec - Opava

Liberec played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Opava won 1-2.

FC Nordsjaelland1 - 0AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus

FC Nordsjaelland played AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on December 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 1-0.

Bochum1 - 3St. PauliFull TimeFT

Bochum - St. Pauli

Bochum played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 10. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. St. Pauli won 1-3.

Zwickau3 - 0Sonnenhof GrosaspachFull TimeFT

Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grosaspach

Zwickau played Sonnenhof Grosaspach at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zwickau won 3-0.

Panaitolikos2 - 1ApollonFull TimeFT

Panaitolikos - Apollon

Panaitolikos played Apollon at the Super League of Greece on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Panaitolikos won 2-1.

Panionios1 - 1LevadiakosFull TimeFT

Panionios - Levadiakos

Panionios played Levadiakos at the Super League of Greece on December 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salernitana1 - 3BresciaFull TimeFT

Salernitana - Brescia

Salernitana played Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Brescia won 1-3.

Arka Gdynia0 - 3CracoviaFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Cracovia

Arka Gdynia played Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cracovia won 0-3.

Sepsi0 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Sepsi - FC Botosani

Sepsi played FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FC Botosani won 0-1.

Steaua2 - 0Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Steaua - Viitorul Constanta

Steaua played Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Steaua won 2-0.

Universitatea Craiova3 - 1VoluntariFull TimeFT

Universitatea Craiova - Voluntari

Universitatea Craiova played Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Universitatea Craiova won 3-1.

Ankaragucu0 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirFull TimeFT

Ankaragucu - Istanbul Basaksehir

Ankaragucu played Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Istanbul Basaksehir won 0-1.

Kasimpasa0 - 3KayserisporFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Kayserispor

Kasimpasa played Kayserispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kayserispor won 0-3.

B.B. Gaziantep0 - 2BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

B.B. Gaziantep - Balikesirspor

B.B. Gaziantep played Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Balikesirspor won 0-2.

Demirspor Adana1 - 1GiresunsporFull TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Giresunspor

Demirspor Adana played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rosario CentralRiver PlatePostponedPst

Rosario Central - River Plate

Rosario Central are playing River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 10.

Patronato de Parana2 - 1Velez Sarsfield47'

Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield

Patronato de Parana are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 10. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Patronato de Parana is winning 2-1.

Belgrano de CordobaTigre00:15

Belgrano de Cordoba - Tigre

Belgrano de Cordoba are playing Tigre at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Anderlecht U-214 - 2Waasland U-21Full TimeFT

Anderlecht U-21 - Waasland U-21

Anderlecht U-21 played Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Anderlecht U-21 won 4-2.

Charleroi U-211 - 1Cercle Brugge U-21Full TimeFT

Charleroi U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Charleroi U-21 played Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gent U-215 - 0Oostende U-21Full TimeFT

Gent U-21 - Oostende U-21

Gent U-21 played Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 5-0.

Lokeren U-213 - 1Kortrijk U-21Full TimeFT

Lokeren U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Lokeren U-21 played Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Lokeren U-21 won 3-1.

Mouscron U-211 - 2Eupen U-21Full TimeFT

Mouscron U-21 - Eupen U-21

Mouscron U-21 played Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Eupen U-21 won 1-2.

Sint-Truiden U-211 - 2Standard U-21Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Standard U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 played Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Standard U-21 won 1-2.

Zulte-Waregem U-213 - 1Genk U-21Full TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Genk U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 played Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Zulte-Waregem U-21 won 3-1.

Lokomotiv G-O1 - 0Ludogorets-2Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Ludogorets-2

Lokomotiv G-O played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 1-0.

AEL3 - 2Ermis AradippouFull TimeFT

AEL - Ermis Aradippou

AEL played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AEL won 3-2.

Blackburn U-233 - 1Swansea U-23Full TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Swansea U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Swansea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 3-1.

Brighton U-230 - 1Leicester City U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Brighton U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leicester City U-23 won 0-1.

Newcastle U-232 - 1Norwich U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - Norwich U-23

Newcastle U-23 played Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Newcastle U-23 won 2-1.

Haringey Borough3 - 1Bishops StortfordFull TimeFT

Haringey Borough - Bishops Stortford

Haringey Borough played Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Haringey Borough won 3-1.

Charlton U-231 - 0Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 1-0.

Crewe U-232 - 2Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Crewe U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Crewe U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Crystal Palace U-231 - 1Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ipswich Town U-233 - 3QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - QPR U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Colchester U-231 - 1Coventry U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Coventry U-23

Colchester U-23 played Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hull City U-232 - 0Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Hull City U-23 - Bolton U-23

Hull City U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hull City U-23 won 2-0.

Hapoel Tel Aviv0 - 3Beitar JerusalemFull TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Beitar Jerusalem won 0-3.

Hapoel Afula1 - 2Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 1-2.

Hapoel Katamon1 - 3Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 1-3.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 0Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sektzia Nes Tziona6 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Acre

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 6-0.

Pro Vercelli0 - 1CuneoFull TimeFT

Pro Vercelli - Cuneo

Pro Vercelli played Cuneo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cuneo won 0-1.

Milan U-191 - 2Cagliari U-19Full TimeFT

Milan U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Milan U-19 played Cagliari U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cagliari U-19 won 1-2.

AZ-20 - 2TelstarFull TimeFT

AZ-2 - Telstar

AZ-2 played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Telstar won 0-2.

PSV-21 - 2Cambuur LeeuwardenFull TimeFT

PSV-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

PSV-2 played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 1-2.

Heerenveen-20 - 2Emmen-2Full TimeFT

Heerenveen-2 - Emmen-2

Heerenveen-2 played Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Emmen-2 won 0-2.

NEC-24 - 3Go Ahead Eagles-2Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

NEC-2 played Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. NEC-2 won 4-3.

Twente-21 - 0Zwolle-2Full TimeFT

Twente-2 - Zwolle-2

Twente-2 played Zwolle-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Twente-2 won 1-0.

Heracles Almelo-220 - 0Achilles-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Achilles-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Achilles-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Heracles Almelo-2 won 20-0.

Roda-21 - 4Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Roda-2 - Feyenoord-2

Roda-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 1-4.

Eindhoven-23 - 2RKC-2Full TimeFT

Eindhoven-2 - RKC-2

Eindhoven-2 played RKC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Eindhoven-2 won 3-2.

Excelsior-2Helmond Sport-2PostponedPst

Excelsior-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 10.

Willem II-24 - 0Dordrecht-2Full TimeFT

Willem II-2 - Dordrecht-2

Willem II-2 played Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Willem II-2 won 4-0.

Akhmat-D3 - 0Arsenal-DFull TimeFT

Akhmat-D - Arsenal-D

Akhmat-D played Arsenal-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Akhmat-D won 3-0.

Partick Th. U-202 - 1Aberdeen U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 2-1.

Murense1 - 1FormenteraFull TimeFT

Murense - Formentera

Murense played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ankaragucu U-211 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir U-21Full TimeFT

Ankaragucu U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Ankaragucu U-21 played Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ankaragucu U-21 won 1-0.

Kasimpasa U-212 - 2Kayserispor U-21Full TimeFT

Kasimpasa U-21 - Kayserispor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 played Kayserispor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Demirspor Adana U-214 - 0Giresunspor U-21Full TimeFT

Demirspor Adana U-21 - Giresunspor U-21

Demirspor Adana U-21 played Giresunspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Demirspor Adana U-21 won 4-0.

Gaziantepspor U-212 - 1Balikesirspor U-21Full TimeFT

Gaziantepspor U-21 - Balikesirspor U-21

Gaziantepspor U-21 played Balikesirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gaziantepspor U-21 won 2-1.

Al Mokawloon3 - 0Petrojet CairoFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Petrojet Cairo

Al Mokawloon played Petrojet Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 3-0.

Al Masry Port Said1 - 1DakhliaFull TimeFT

Al Masry Port Said - Dakhlia

Al Masry Port Said played Dakhlia at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyramids3 - 1Haras El HedoodFull TimeFT

Pyramids - Haras El Hedood

Pyramids played Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pyramids won 3-1.

MCO Oujda1 - 0Chabab Rif HoceimaFull TimeFT

MCO Oujda - Chabab Rif Hoceima

MCO Oujda played Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MCO Oujda won 1-0.

MAT Tetouan0 - 0DHJ El JadidaFull TimeFT

MAT Tetouan - DHJ El Jadida

MAT Tetouan played DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Almagro1 - 3Central CordobaFull TimeFT

Almagro - Central Cordoba

Almagro played Central Cordoba at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Central Cordoba won 1-3.

Arsenal SNueva Chicago00:05

Arsenal S - Nueva Chicago

Arsenal S are playing Nueva Chicago at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

CA MitreDeportivo Moron01:00

CA Mitre - Deportivo Moron

CA Mitre are playing Deportivo Moron at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Comunicaciones2 - 1Deportivo EspanolFull TimeFT

Comunicaciones - Deportivo Espanol

Comunicaciones played Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Comunicaciones won 2-1.

JJ Urquiza0 - 1CA AcassusoFull TimeFT

JJ Urquiza - CA Acassuso

JJ Urquiza played CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. CA Acassuso won 0-1.

Sacachispas0 - 1Estudiantes de CaserosFull TimeFT

Sacachispas - Estudiantes de Caseros

Sacachispas played Estudiantes de Caseros at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Estudiantes de Caseros won 0-1.

BloomingNacional Potosi00:30

Blooming - Nacional Potosi

Blooming are playing Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 11. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

USM Alger2 - 0Al MerreikhFull TimeFT

USM Alger - Al Merreikh

USM Alger played Al Merreikh at the Arab Club Championship of World on December 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. USM Alger won 2-0.