England

Watford W Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Watford W0 - 2Durham WFull TimeFT5 months ago

Watford W - Durham W

Watford W played Durham W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on May 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Durham W won 0-2.

Watford W0 - 5Sheffield FC WFull TimeFT5 months ago

Watford W - Sheffield FC W

Watford W played Sheffield FC W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on May 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sheffield FC W won 0-5.

Oxford United W1 - 2Watford WFull TimeFT5 months ago

Oxford United W - Watford W

Oxford United W played Watford W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on May 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Watford W won 1-2.

Watford W0 - 1Brighton WFull TimeFT5 months ago

Watford W - Brighton W

Watford W played Brighton W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on May 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Brighton W won 0-1.

Brighton W4 - 1Watford WFull TimeFT5 months ago

Brighton W - Watford W

Brighton W played Watford W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on May 6. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Brighton W won 4-1.

Watford W0 - 4Millwall WFull TimeFT6 months ago

Watford W - Millwall W

Watford W played Millwall W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on April 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Millwall W won 0-4.

Watford W0 - 4London Bees WFull TimeFT6 months ago

Watford W - London Bees W

Watford W played London Bees W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. London Bees W won 0-4.

Sheffield FC W4 - 0Watford WFull TimeFT6 months ago

Sheffield FC W - Watford W

Sheffield FC W played Watford W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on April 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield FC W won 4-0.

Doncaster W3 - 1Watford WFull TimeFT7 months ago

Doncaster W - Watford W

Doncaster W played Watford W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on March 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Doncaster W won 3-1.

Watford W0 - 3Aston Villa WFull TimeFT7 months ago

Watford W - Aston Villa W

Watford W played Aston Villa W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aston Villa W won 0-3.

Tottenham W6 - 0Watford WFull TimeFT8 months ago

Tottenham W - Watford W

Tottenham W played Watford W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Tottenham W won 6-0.

London Bees W3 - 1Watford WFull TimeFT9 months ago

London Bees W - Watford W

London Bees W played Watford W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on January 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. London Bees W won 3-1.

Watford W0 - 2Doncaster WFull TimeFT9 months ago

Watford W - Doncaster W

Watford W played Doncaster W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on January 7. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Doncaster W won 0-2.

London Bees W1 - 1Watford WFull TimeFT10 months ago

London Bees W - Watford W

London Bees W played Watford W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Watford W0 - 6Arsenal WFull TimeFTa year ago

Watford W - Arsenal W

Watford W played Arsenal W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Arsenal W won 0-6.

Aston Villa W4 - 0Watford WFull TimeFTa year ago

Aston Villa W - Watford W

Aston Villa W played Watford W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on November 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aston Villa W won 4-0.

Reading W4 - 0Watford WFull TimeFTa year ago

Reading W - Watford W

Reading W played Watford W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Reading W won 4-0.

Watford W1 - 1Tottenham WFull TimeFTa year ago

Watford W - Tottenham W

Watford W played Tottenham W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on October 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Watford W1 - 0Millwall WFull TimeFTa year ago

Watford W - Millwall W

Watford W played Millwall W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on October 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Watford W won 1-0.

Durham W4 - 0Watford WFull TimeFTa year ago

Durham W - Watford W

Durham W played Watford W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on October 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Durham W won 4-0.

Matchday Live
Real Salt Lake-New England Revolution01:00

Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution

Real Salt Lake are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Pasto21:00

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-America de Cali23:00

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Leones01:00

Millonarios - Leones

Millonarios are playing Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Rionegro Aguilas-Atletico Nacional01:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Nacional

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21-Anderlecht U-2117:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosengard W-Slavia Praha W17:00

Rosengard W - Slavia Praha W

Rosengard W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Koge17:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levadia-2-Nomme Kalju-216:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Avranches-Laval18:45

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Siegburger SV-Hennef 0518:00

Siegburger SV - Hennef 05

Siegburger SV are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva-Beitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Juventus-2-Arezzo13:00

Juventus-2 - Arezzo

Juventus-2 are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lucchese-Arzachena18:30

Lucchese - Arzachena

Lucchese are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pontedera-Gozzano18:30

Pontedera - Gozzano

Pontedera are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siracusa-Rende16:30

Siracusa - Rende

Siracusa are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Marsa-Vittoriosa Stars17:00

FC Marsa - Vittoriosa Stars

FC Marsa are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow-Stal Stalowa Wola17:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara-Universitatea Cluj16:00

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rayo Majadahonda-Sporting Gijon18:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almeria-Reus Deportiu19:00

Almeria - Reus Deportiu

Almeria are playing Reus Deportiu at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 W-Switzerland U-17 W09:00

Greece U-17 W - Switzerland U-17 W

Greece U-17 W are playing Switzerland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kazakhstan U-17 W-Northern Ireland U-17 W09:00

Kazakhstan U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Kazakhstan U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17 W-Ukraine U-17 W12:00

Czech Republic U-17 W - Ukraine U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W are playing Ukraine U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Denmark U-17 W-Faroe Islandes U-17 W12:00

Denmark U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sriwijaya Palembang-PSMS08:30

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSMS

Sriwijaya Palembang are playing PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Padideh Mashhad-Foolad11:30

Padideh Mashhad - Foolad

Padideh Mashhad are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persepolis-Navad Urmia14:30

Persepolis - Navad Urmia

Persepolis are playing Navad Urmia at the National cup of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

That Ras-Al Aqaba14:00

That Ras - Al Aqaba

That Ras are playing Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-Buqaa-Al Salt16:30

Al-Buqaa - Al Salt

Al-Buqaa are playing Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass-Al Quadisiya Khobar15:15

Al Hazm Rass - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Wahda Mecca-Al Feiha15:35

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Talaea El Geish-El Entag El Harby13:00

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nojom El Mostabel-El Gounah16:00

Nojom El Mostabel - El Gounah

Nojom El Mostabel are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Mokawloon-Wadi Degla19:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guadalupe-Deportivo Saprissa02:05

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Aguila-Santa Tecla21:00

Aguila - Santa Tecla

Aguila are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Chalatenango-FAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Firpo-Sonsonate01:00

Firpo - Sonsonate

Firpo are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-Real de Minas01:00

CD Olimpia - Real de Minas

CD Olimpia are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes de Merida22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.